Västerås Ryttarsällskap 7-8 maj

Klass 4 1.40 - HOPPNING, BEDÖMNING A0+A0 två faser
Klass 5 1.30 - HOPPNING, AVD. A, BEDÖMNING A:0
Klass 5 1.30 - HOPPNING, AVD. B, BEDÖMNING A
Klass 6 1.20 - HOPPNING, AVD. A, BEDÖMNING A0+A0 två faser
Klass 6 1.20 - HOPPNING, AVD. B, BEDÖMNING A
Klass 1 1.10 - HOPPNING, AVD. A, BEDÖMNING A0+A0 två faser
Klass 1 1.10 - HOPPNING, AVD. B, BEDÖMNING A
Klass 2 1.00 - HOPPNING, AVD. A, BEDÖMNING A0+A0 två faser
Klass 2 1.00 - HOPPNING, AVD. B, BEDÖMNING A
Klass 3 1.00 - HOPPNING, AVD. A, BEDÖMNING A0+A0 två faser
Klass 3 1.00 - HOPPNING, AVD. B, BEDÖMNING A


Klass 4 1.40 - HOPPNING, BEDÖMNING A0+A0 två faser
Överdomare:Lars Bergström. Domare:Brith Isaksson. Banbyggare:Roland Nilsson.
Plac. Ryttare Häst Fel Tid
* 1 ARNOLD ASSARSSON, Västerås RSMAXIMUZ 0 + 045.18
* 2 ARNOLD ASSARSSON, Västerås RSCAUTIOUS KIL 0 + 045.34
* 3 REBECCA PANNULA, Västerås RSLITTLEFOOT 5 0 + 048.83
* 4 EMMA ANDERSSON, Kiladalens Lantliga BUDWEISER 0 + 549.26
* 5 FREDRIK HAMMARSTRÖM, Västerås RSOREAGON 0 + 654.03
* 6 EMMA KÅBRING, Skästa RidcenterACCOUNT 171.17
* 7 JONAS INGEMARSON, Märsta RKMISS COCKTAIL 457.62
* 8 KAIE AAMISEPP, Christinehamns RKRAMONA 460.74
* 9 EMMA GULDING, Märsta RKTHONIA V.S. 461.65
10 IDA MÖLLERSTRÖM, Trosa-Vagnhärads RKLUKE SKYWALKER 462.26
11 LINN HOLM, SportRSVIOLA 467.10
12 AMANDA GULLSTRÖM, Årsta-Runsten SportRCARUSO 861.09
13 JANNICA FERNSTRÖM, Märsta RKMOONSTONE 862.34
14 REBECCA PANNULA, Västerås RSLIBERTY VIGILANTE 862.82
15 KELLY SCHILDBERGLIND, Årsta-Runsten SportREASY TO LIKE 864.58
16 CASSANDRA ANKARSKIÖLD, Strömsholms RSFTURN AND BURN 865.09
17 MALIN WIKSTRÖM, Fryksdalens RSMATCHO 865.29
18 ARNOLD ASSARSSON, Västerås RSZURICH 867.47
19 ARNOLD ASSARSSON, Västerås RSSHANNONDALE SULTAN 868.15
20 CHARLIE SIEMERLING, Strömsholms RSFINDORA 869.03
21 IDA ELIASES HALLKLINT, Storbyns RMAESTRO 885.80
22 JONAS INGEMARSON, Märsta RKVENTOUX VAN DE HOOGHOEVE 1258.03
23 MALIN BROSTORP, Märsta RKCHANTELLE 1259.78
24 REBECCA JANSSON, Strömsholms RSFPOETICS TUDELU FLB 1260.12
25 DANIEL SVENSSON, Strömsholms RSFZUIDERLING 1261.52
26 SANDRA GERDIN, Team Aspvik RKCORNEA K 1263.15
27 STEPHANIE PETERSEN, Enköpings RKPLAYMATE OF THE YEAR 1374.62
28 ELIN BROMAN, BrokindsryttarnaRANJA 36 2064.42
29 SOFIA FAST, Karlstads RKCASPERUte
29 EMMA KÅBRING, Skästa RidcenterHIGH FELIPEUte
29 ELIN BROMAN, BrokindsryttarnaCAMPARIUte
29 FREDRIK HAMMARSTRÖM, Västerås RSOUR FIRST STUNT KLTUte
29 ELIN BROMAN, BrokindsryttarnaAFRODITE RUte
29 MAJA PRIMDAHL, Katrineholms RFMARTELLUte
29 AMANDA GULLSTRÖM, Årsta-Runsten SportRLORD GREYSTOKEUte
29 FRIDA KARLSSON, Linköpings FRKJUST 4 FUNUte



Klass 5 1.30 - HOPPNING, AVD. A, BEDÖMNING A:0
Överdomare:Lars Bergström. Domare:Brith Isaksson. Banbyggare:Roland Nilsson.
Plac. Ryttare Häst Fel Tid
* 1 JONAS INGEMARSON, Märsta RKMISS COCKTAIL 061.48
* 2 MALIN BROSTORP, Märsta RKCHANTELLE 062.69
* 3 JESSICA NORKVIST, Årsta-Runsten SportRBABUSJKA 063.30
* 4 REBECCA JANSSON, Strömsholms RSFPOETICS TUDELU FLB 065.03
* 5 KAIE AAMISEPP, Christinehamns RKRAMONA 065.12
* 6 MALIN WIKSTRÖM, Fryksdalens RSMATCHO 065.27
* 7 EMELIE LARSSON, Avesta RKTURBINE 065.77
* 8 CHARLIE SIEMERLING, Strömsholms RSFINDORA 066.07
* 9 STEPHANIE PETERSEN, Enköpings RKPLAYMATE OF THE YEAR 069.65
* 10 LINN MÅNSSON, Jump Club RSFMÄRTA-LOUISE 069.72
* 11 REBECCA JANSSON, Strömsholms RSFCOLGRAFF 071.37
* 12 AMANDA GULLSTRÖM, Årsta-Runsten SportRCARUSO 071.88
* 13 BOBO FUCHS, Hamre RKTOBERLINA DEUX 072.59
* 14 KELLY SCHILDBERGLIND, Årsta-Runsten SportREASY TO LIKE 074.68
* 15 ARNOLD ASSARSSON, Västerås RSCAUTIOUS KIL 074.93
* 16 REBECKA JONAS, Västerås RSOXFORD 075.03
* 17 ELIN BROMAN, BrokindsryttarnaAFRODITE R 178.42
* 18 MALIN ERIKSSON, Märsta RKCRAX 281.31
* 19 CASSANDRA ANKARSKIÖLD, Strömsholms RSFCLINTON 464.16
* 20 IDA MÖLLERSTRÖM, Trosa-Vagnhärads RKLUKE SKYWALKER 467.47
* 21 LOIS PETTERSSON, Västerås RSGRAND BEAUTY 468.97
* 22 MAJA PRIMDAHL, Katrineholms RFMARTELL 469.48
* 23 ANNA KOUKILA, Djursholms RKFILIPPA K 470.14
* 24 LINN WÄSSMAN, Västerås RSCHIEMSEE F 471.09
25 KARIN FROMELL, Enköpings RKCHIMAY 471.25
26 CHARLIE SIEMERLING, Strömsholms RSFINDOCTRA 471.56
27 REBECCA JANSSON, Strömsholms RSFVELOX 471.96
28 SARA SJÖDIN, Hamre RKROS-ANNE 472.02
29 AMANDA GULLSTRÖM, Årsta-Runsten SportRLORD GREYSTOKE 472.28
30 JONAS INGEMARSON, Märsta RKROCCO 472.79
31 VIKTORIA WAUGE, Västerås RSCARIZMA 473.43
32 SANDRA GERDIN, Team Aspvik RKCORNEA K 473.50
33 IDA ALDERNÄS, Västerås RSAISCHA 473.53
34 JONAS INGEMARSON, Märsta RKVENTOUX VAN DE HOOGHOEVE 473.89
35 ZAZZA SKÄRFSTAD, Hamre RKRICO 474.00
36 JONAS INGEMARSON, Märsta RKELECTRA 474.21
36 DANIEL SVENSSON, Strömsholms RSFARWEN 474.21
38 ARNOLD ASSARSSON, Västerås RSSHANNONDALE SULTAN 474.31
39 HEDVIG JONSSON, Djursholms RKMUSKOT 474.59
40 ULRIKA PALMBERG, Ölands RFJULIANA 476.23
41 BOBO FUCHS, Hamre RKBACCHUZ 578.15
41 ELIN BROMAN, BrokindsryttarnaRANJA 36 578.15
43 DANIEL SVENSSON, Strömsholms RSFBLUES 785.12
44 SOFIA FAST, Karlstads RKCASPER 787.91
45 ARNOLD ASSARSSON, Västerås RSCORNETTA 870.78
46 ANNICA JANSSON SUNDQVIST, Vallentuna RKMADAM MIXI F 871.39
47 FRIDA JOHANSSON, Vallentuna RKJET SET DE BOISY 871.49
48 KARIN FROMELL, Enköpings RKEXAKT 872.56
49 REBECCA PANNULA, Västerås RSLIBERTY VIGILANTE 873.35
50 DANIEL SVENSSON, Strömsholms RSFZUIDERLING 873.61
51 CAMILLA JANSSON, Märsta RKUNE CARESSE 874.69
52 IDA ELIASES HALLKLINT, Storbyns RMAESTRO 875.00
53 FREDRIK HAMMARSTRÖM, Västerås RSOREAGON 875.39
54 MELLE SKÄRFSTAD, Hamre RKCARLINE X 977.15
55 JOSEFINE ERIKSSON, Sollentuna RKVELVET 1082.08
56 MARIE JAKOBSSON, Hallsta RKGARCON 1098.14
57 EMMA-MARIA THALÉN, Västerås RSCHARLI 6 1186.14
58 ANNA-CLARA PETTERSSON, Strömsholms RSFTULCI 1270.64
59 THERÉSE GARDSTRÖM, Märsta RKBROKERS NICO 1272.50
60 ZARAH AHLMAN, Karlslunds RSCONTIQI 1273.86
61 EMMA KÅBRING, Skästa RidcenterMARLON 156 1276.27
62 MALIN ÅKERSTRÖM, Stora Wäsby FRKTOPANGA 1290.75
63 MADELEINE HOLM STRÖM, Trosa-Vagnhärads RKTAIKA 1380.21
64 FRIDA KARLSSON, Linköpings FRKJUST 4 FUN 1396.28
65 EMMA GULDING, Märsta RKTHONIA V.S. 1482.22
66 JESSICA ÖHLANDER, Karlslunds RSSTELLINI NOLINGE 1483.88
67 ARNOLD ASSARSSON, Västerås RSZURICH 1497.33
68 ANDREA HERMELIN, Märsta RKSCARLATTO 1588.44
69 SOFIA AHLM, Västerås RSTIARA ROSE 1673.53
70 MARIA HÅKANSSON, Strömsholms RSFACORAT 1897.33
71 LINN HOLM, SportRSLIME LIGHT 1986.87
72 CHARLIE SIEMERLING, Strömsholms RSFSOLO 2178.81
73 EMMA KÅBRING, Skästa RidcenterHIGH FELIPEUte
73 EMMA ANDERSSON, Kiladalens Lantliga BUDWEISERUte
73 LINDA EDBOHM, Vallentuna RKCAVALLINO RAMPANTEUte
73 ANNA HAMMARSTEDT, Aros RSCELENTANOUte
73 ULRIKA NILSSON, Strömsholms RSFCOR DE MALONE NUte
73 HANNA ERIKSSON, Storbyns RELDO NEWADAUte
73 ELIN BJURENVALL, Storbyns RESCUTASIUte
73 AMANDA SAMUELSSON, Märsta RKTHE BOSSUte
73 ULRIKA SVENSSON, Jump Club RSFREMINA SBUte
73 JENNIE WIGFORSS, Elvskogens RFSAN REMOUte
73 KAIE AAMISEPP, Christinehamns RKWICKY KWUte
73 SARA HAGA, Team Aspvik RKZOWAT CLUte
73 BOBO FUCHS, Hamre RKDOUBLE TROUBLE WUte
73 LINDA EDBOHM, Vallentuna RKMODANOUte
73 BOBO FUCHS, Hamre RKNASH DE CERISYUte
73 LOUISE BONDE, Märsta RKCHARISMAUte
73 EWA PERSSON, Västerås RSLACOSTEUte
73 LIA NORÉE, Strömsholms RSFAQUARELLUte
73 FRIDA CARLEN, Stäket Ryttarnas HSFKILLIGREWS EASY THINGUte
73 HANNA ERIKSSON, Storbyns RCARLITOUte
73 FREDRIK HAMMARSTRÖM, Västerås RSOUR FIRST STUNT KLTUte



Klass 5 1.30 - HOPPNING, AVD. B, BEDÖMNING A
Överdomare:Lars Bergström. Domare:Brith Isaksson. Banbyggare:Roland Nilsson.
Plac. Ryttare Häst Fel Tid
* 1 JESSICA NORKVIST, Årsta-Runsten SportRMETALLICA 075.41
* 2 ARNOLD ASSARSSON, Västerås RSCONTANT Q 1203 479.17
3 DANIEL SVENSSON, Strömsholms RSFAIR MAX 878.25
4 KRISTINA FRISK, Sundsvalls RKQORNELIA 29116.76
5 REBECCA KLAVINS, Hölö RKPHI FOR FUNUte



Klass 6 1.20 - HOPPNING, AVD. A, BEDÖMNING A0+A0 två faser
Överdomare:Lars Bergström. Domare:Brith Isaksson. Banbyggare:Roland Nilsson.
Plac. Ryttare Häst Fel Tid
* 1 HEDVIG JONSSON, Djursholms RKMUSKOT 0 + 027.29
* 2 YANNIC JÖNSSON, Strömsholms RSFMIOWA W 0 + 028.07
* 3 EMELIE LARSSON, Avesta RKTURBINE 0 + 028.12
* 4 ANNA KOUKILA, Djursholms RKFILIPPA K 0 + 029.70
* 5 MELLE SKÄRFSTAD, Hamre RKO-FEL-I-ANNE 0 + 030.39
* 6 PAULA LINTON, Stora Ekeby RKCARAMELLE 0 + 032.66
* 7 SISSELA SMITH, Heby RFSCHILLERS FAIRYTALE 0 + 032.72
* 8 LINA HENRIKSSON, Strömsholms RSFWALOUBET VAN DE TOMBEELE 0 + 032.75
* 9 AGNETA CARLÉN, Jump Club RSFCAISA CAVAT 0 + 033.29
* 10 SARA HAGA, Team Aspvik RKZOWAT CL 0 + 033.82
* 11 LINNEA HILLRING, Avesta RKCATJA 0 + 034.59
* 12 SARA SJÖDIN, Hamre RKROS-ANNE 0 + 035.31
* 13 LOIS PETTERSSON, Västerås RSGRAND BEAUTY 0 + 035.80
* 14 MADELEINE HOLM STRÖM, Trosa-Vagnhärads RKTAIKA 0 + 036.44
* 15 ERICA FALK, Vretagymnasiets HästESBEN 0 + 037.10
* 16 ANNA-CLARA PETTERSSON, Strömsholms RSFHERUS 0 + 037.16
* 17 ANGELICA BJÖRNBOM, Ridklubben Rimbo RNEE NEE 0 + 144.99
* 18 VIKTORIA WAUGE, Västerås RSCARIZMA 0 + 427.41
* 19 MALIN ÅKERSTRÖM, Stora Wäsby FRKTOPANGA 0 + 428.75
* 20 JESSICA ÖHLANDER, Karlslunds RSSTELLINI NOLINGE 0 + 429.61
* 21 DANIEL SVENSSON, Strömsholms RSFARWEN 0 + 431.03
* 22 REBECCA JANSSON, Strömsholms RSFVELOX 0 + 432.72
* 23 MALIN ERIKSSON, Märsta RKCRAX 0 + 433.58
24 ANNICA JANSSON SUNDQVIST, Vallentuna RKMADAM MIXI F 0 + 434.01
25 LIA NORÉE, Strömsholms RSFAQUARELL 0 + 434.61
26 THERESE HENRIKSSON, Västerås RSGOLIAT 0 + 434.76
27 IDA EKHOLM, Skästa RidcenterARENA 0 + 435.15
28 JOSEFINE ERIKSSON, Sollentuna RKVELVET 0 + 541.19
29 YANNIC JÖNSSON, Strömsholms RSFBLUES 0 + 646.55
30 EMMA-MARIA THALÉN, Västerås RSFORMOSA 0 + 832.36
31 FRIDA CARLEN, Stäket Ryttarnas HSFKILLIGREWS EASY THING 0 + Ute
31 ULRIKA NILSSON, Strömsholms RSFCOR DE MALONE N 0 + Ute
33 CHARLIE SIEMERLING, Strömsholms RSFINDOCTRA 166.11
34 DANIELLA HEMMINGSSON, Skästa RidcenterCHATEAU CONTE 168.05
35 ANNAKARIN HÖGBERG, Salaortens RFCASSIUS CLAY 269.29
36 ISABELL LINDGREN STOOR, Västerås RSCYBERAX 454.94
37 THERÉSE GARDSTRÖM, Märsta RKBROKERS NICO 454.97
38 IDA ALDERNÄS, Västerås RSAISCHA 456.35
39 JONAS INGEMARSON, Märsta RKROCCO 456.76
40 ZARAH AHLMAN, Karlslunds RSCONTIQI 457.55
41 ZAZZA SKÄRFSTAD, Hamre RKMI LADY 457.72
42 ZAZZA SKÄRFSTAD, Hamre RKRICO 459.32
43 SARA DUNBÄCK, Västerås RSBRITNEY SPEARS 459.51
44 ANDREA HERMELIN, Märsta RKSCARLATTO 459.85
45 LOIS PETTERSSON, Västerås RSHERZ M 460.41
46 SAGA WOLGERS, Hamre RKVANJA 461.09
47 LOUISE BONDE, Märsta RKCAPRIFOL 461.16
47 CAMILLA JANSSON, Märsta RKUNE CARESSE 461.16
47 ARNOLD ASSARSSON, Västerås RSCORNETTA 461.16
50 EWA PERSSON, Västerås RSLACOSTE 462.51
51 JONAS INGEMARSON, Märsta RKELECTRA 463.22
52 LOUISE BONDE, Märsta RKCHARISMA 567.06
53 HANNA BELIN, Västerås RSULTIEME 669.81
54 SANDRA STRÖM, Västerås RSEASYDOR 670.33
55 SOFIA AHLM, Västerås RSTIARA ROSE 671.14
56 LINN WÄSSMAN, Västerås RSCHIEMSEE F 773.18
57 HANNA ERIKSSON, Storbyns RELDO NEWADA 774.28
58 JOANNA NÄRLING, Vänsta RFCLEVELAND J 775.25
59 ULRIKA SVENSSON, Jump Club RSFREMINA SB 776.62
60 AMANDA GUSTAVSSON, Västerås RSPHYSICAL ATTRACTION 854.87
61 EMMA KÅBRING, Skästa RidcenterMARLON 156 857.96
62 JOHANNA JUHLIN, Hamre RKKRYDDAN HÄSTAK 861.95
63 MARIA HÅKANSSON, Strömsholms RSFACORAT 877.53
64 JENNIFHER ADÉN, Stora Wäsby FRKKATRINEBJERGS LUCIANO 878.54
65 IDA EKHOLM, Skästa RidcenterLARSS DES ISLES 878.75
66 MALIN IHLEBERG, Västerås RSBELLTON 965.22
67 ANNA MELLSTRÖM, Strömsholms RSFCENTA II 981.81
68 REBECKA JONAS, Västerås RSOXFORD 983.15
69 SOFIA SKEDUNG, Vallentuna RKZIG ZAG 984.68
70 ANNIKA REUTERDAHL, Jump Club RSFMARGUERIT 1085.15
71 JOHANNA JUHLIN, Hamre RKHUMBLE-BEE FACE 1085.25
72 CHARLIE SIEMERLING, Strömsholms RSFSOLO 1258.29
73 JOSEFIN ENGLUND, Västerås RS2 STEPS AHEAD 1261.68
74 SANNA HELLBLOMBJÖRN, Hamre RKLIGHT BLUE 1277.40
75 VIKTOR ENDERBERG, Strömsholms RSFATLET 1383.99
76 SANDRA BONOW, Katrinedals RFWAMIRA 1485.79
77 ÅKE PERSSON, Ludvika RKTRIVIANT 1992.08
78 GABRIELLA WEDIN, Fagersta RKLANDAUte
78 IDA MÖLLERSTRÖM, Trosa-Vagnhärads RKOPERA EKUte
78 NATHALIE MJÖRNEFELDT, Stora Wäsby FRKAGAZZI SOEUte
78 LIA NORÉE, Strömsholms RSFETTANS BOYUte
78 ELLINOR LUNDIN, Strömsholms RSFCHECKPOINT COBANUte
78 ERICA NÄSEN, Hamre RKKELLY NOVAUte
78 LOUISE KRISTIANSSON, Strömsholms RSFARTEMISIAUte
78 AMANDA SAMUELSSON, Märsta RKTHE BOSSUte
78 IDA ELIASES HALLKLINT, Storbyns RCHOCKUte
78 ELIN BJURENVALL, Storbyns RESCUTASIUte
78 JENNIE WIGFORSS, Elvskogens RFSAN REMOUte
78 FELICIA WALLENBERG, Vingåkers RFPINGLA FLB.Ute
78 ANNA HAMMARSTEDT, Aros RSCELENTANOUte



Klass 6 1.20 - HOPPNING, AVD. B, BEDÖMNING A
Överdomare:Lars Bergström. Domare:Brith Isaksson. Banbyggare:Roland Nilsson.
Plac. Ryttare Häst Fel Tid
* 1 ARNOLD ASSARSSON, Västerås RSCONTANT Q 1203 074.45
* 1 EMMA-MARIA THALÉN, Västerås RSALWIN CARESSO 069.86
* 1 DANIEL SVENSSON, Strömsholms RSFAIR MAX 073.51
* 1 KRISTINA FRISK, Sundsvalls RKQORNELIA 068.63
5 JENNIE HEDENGREN, Uppsala PKZOLO VERA 475.97
5 JESSICA NORKVIST, Årsta-Runsten SportRMETALLICA 473.89
5 GRETA BERGLUND, Västerås RSCASTRO Q 468.75
5 ARNOLD ASSARSSON, Västerås RSBRAVOUR 1197 475.70
9 MALIN BROSTORP, Märsta RKCLARABELLE 875.05
10 REBECCA LITHANDER, Katrinedals RFWODAN 1097.91
11 REBECCA KLAVINS, Hölö RKPHI FOR FUN 13108.15
12 GRETA BERGLUND, Västerås RSTJÄLE 1671.19
12 IDA ALDERNÄS, Västerås RSFIMPE 1673.16
14 JESSICA ÖHLANDER, Karlslunds RSFIDELLINI NOLINGEUte
14 CECILIA NILSSON, Fagersta RKTITANUte



Klass 1 1.10 - HOPPNING, AVD. A, BEDÖMNING A0+A0 två faser
Överdomare:Lars Bergström. Domare:Marie Wässman. Banbyggare:Roland Nilsson.
Plac. Ryttare Häst Fel Tid
* 1 PERNILLA WASSBERG, Västerås RSLUCKY DANCING DOMINO 0 + 025.92
* 2 JOHANNA JUHLIN, Hamre RKKRYDDAN HÄSTAK 0 + 026.04
* 3 THERESE WATKINSON, Västerås RSSAMBALOLEC 0 + 026.20
* 4 YANNIC JÖNSSON, Strömsholms RSFQUINCY 0 + 026.91
* 5 KRISTINA FRISK, Sundsvalls RKCREDIT VALLEY 0 + 027.18
* 6 LINDA WÖRLEN - SYLSJÖ, Märsta RKCOSMONAUT 3 0 + 027.41
* 7 JOSEFIN ENGLUND, Västerås RS2 STEPS AHEAD 0 + 028.01
* 8 ISABELL LINDGREN STOOR, Västerås RSCYBERAX 0 + 028.15
* 9 LIA NORÉE, Strömsholms RSFETTANS BOY 0 + 028.76
* 10 HANNA NILSSON, Strömsholms RSFWILDEMAN VAN´T KRUISVELD 0 + 030.28
* 11 MATILDA PABY, Folkärna RSPEARL-JAMBO M 0 + 030.38
* 12 LINNEA CARLSSON, Strömsholms RSFSHELLMONT GYPSY DIAMOND 0 + 031.00
* 13 JOHANNA JUHLIN, Hamre RKHUMBLE-BEE FACE 0 + 032.59
* 14 GRETA BERGLUND, Västerås RSTERRACOTTA 0 + 032.86
* 15 LISA ERIKSSON, Aros RSKATITZA 0 + 034.09
* 16 CAROLINE LILLKULL, Västerås RSACE OF BASE 0 + 034.15
17 EMILIA DAHLIN, Hamre RKARHIVS 0 + 035.14
18 JOHANNA LUNDHOLM, Märsta RKLYX HÄSTAK 0 + 037.75
19 CORNELIA HERMELIN, Märsta RKCHERA 0 + 427.64
20 MALIN THUNBERG, Stora Ekeby RKOLIVE GREEN 0 + 752.79
21 VIKTOR ENDERBERG, Strömsholms RSFATLET 445.73
22 ZARAH AHLMAN, Karlslunds RSSIENI 446.20
23 AMANDA JANSSON, Strömsholms RSFHERUS 448.09
24 ISABELLA MÖLLER, Aros RSGALLIANO L 448.10
24 TILDA WIDERSTRÖM, Västerås RSWARINA 448.10
26 SELMA BROSTRÖM, Åsebo RSCHAGALL 448.29
27 ULRIKA NILSSON, Strömsholms RSFJOLIE 449.10
28 MATTIAS NORELL, Jump Club RSFBAHRAIN 451.59
29 MALIN KARLSSON, Skästa RidcenterSMULTRON 452.22
30 MALIN ERIKSSON, Märsta RKLE HÄPPINESS 458.47
31 CORNELIA HERMELIN, Märsta RKPAMONA 458.87
32 MALIN IHLEBERG, Västerås RSBELLTON 460.04
33 MAJA GUNNARS, Kärsgatans RSPRECIS 460.09
34 IDA LUNDELL, Jump Club RSFLA TOYA 667.82
35 ANNICA FRANZÉN, Skästa RidcenterSILVER MINT XX 668.88
36 SOFIA HOLMQVIST, Mariefreds RKMILLET 770.36
37 RONJA SÖDERQVIST, Jump Club RSFDUO 845.41
38 AMANDA GUSTAVSSON, Västerås RSPHYSICAL ATTRACTION 845.56
39 ULRIKA JANSSON, Västerås RSEMBLA 847.08
40 JEANETTE ZETTERBERG, Västerås RSMINORI 849.12
41 MALIN HILDÈN, Surahammars RFDESDEMONA 854.14
42 CAMILLA ERIKSSON, Salaortens RFDRAGONFLY 874.08
43 THERESE THOMSEN, Västerås RSAMOR 963.81
44 EMMA OLSSON, Salaortens RFNSB TURBO 1067.59
45 LINA THIEDEJOHANSSON, Västerås RSNATELL 1247.13
46 IDA EKHOLM, Skästa RidcenterDAG OTTO 1248.01
47 JENNIE TORSTENSON, Västerås RSPENTAX 1361.75
48 MAI-LOUISE BOUWMANMOULIN ROUGE 1467.48
49 JENNY SÖDERBERG, Enköpings FRKSHAHORN 1569.10
50 LISA KARLSSON, Vänsta RFALFA 1572.41
51 LINNEA NILSSON, Strömsholms RSFBEVERLY (33) 1676.91
52 JOANNA REUTERDAHL SJÖ, Jump Club RSFROCKY 2074.74
53 GABRIELLA BLOMQVIST, Folkärna RSACCRA 2682.76
54 LOTTA ERIKSSON, Nyby-Torshälla RKMARABOU RAIDERUte
54 ANNA MELLSTRÖM, Strömsholms RSFCENTA IIUte
54 ÅKE PERSSON, Ludvika RKTRIVIANTUte
54 JOHANNA WESTERLUND, Salaortens RFWANESSAUte
54 SUSANNA ROSENBACK, Heby RFZAN MIGUELUte
54 ANNICA ASPMAN, Lurbo RKDON FABRICIOUte
54 ANNICA JANSSON SUNDQVIST, Vallentuna RKCHIAHAUte
54 KARIN LOCKOWANDT, Team Aspvik RKLORD LANZELOTUte



Klass 1 1.10 - HOPPNING, AVD. B, BEDÖMNING A
Överdomare:Lars Bergström. Domare:Marie Wässman. Banbyggare:Roland Nilsson.
Plac. Ryttare Häst Fel Tid
* 1 ANGELICA ENSTRÖM, Strömsholms RSFLAZ VEGAS 045.60
* 1 ELINA ROUZBEHANI, Vallentuna RKQUANTINA WL (40) 047.92
* 1 CHARLIE SIEMERLING, Strömsholms RSFL´S MURCIELAGO 045.67
* 1 GRETA BERGLUND, Västerås RSCASTRO Q 050.41
* 1 JENNIFER WIGH, Heby RFANTRAX 053.45
* 1 SANDRA PERERS, Avesta RKCOLETTE 048.22
* 1 ZARAH AHLMAN, Karlslunds RSTORTELLINI NOLINGE 046.24
* 1 PY JÄGERDEN, Jump Club RSFBROOKLYN 049.25
9 EMMA KÅBRING, Skästa RidcenterCAMPARI 449.82
9 LINDA WÖRLEN - SYLSJÖ, Märsta RKRALLY 448.95
9 EMELIE LARSSON, Avesta RKTHE ONE AND ONLY 458.13
12 JESSICA ÖHLANDER, Karlslunds RSFIDELLINI NOLINGE 855.97
12 JESSICA NORKVIST, Årsta-Runsten SportRAXIMONA GUÖNS (32) 855.55
12 LINUS LUNDKVIST, Vallentuna RKSTÅL HENRIK (SWB) 843.59
12 LINA WALLIN, Skästa RidcenterCAYMAN (SWB) 852.74
16 PY JÄGERDEN, Jump Club RSFLAMPARD 1468.81
17 PERNILLA WASSBERG, Västerås RSGIOVANNI W 1569.60
18 ÅKE PERSSON, Ludvika RKINDOSTRO 2089.17
19 PERNILLA WASSBERG, Västerås RSCARMA 22100.63
20 PERNILLA WASSBERG, Västerås RSCANASTAUte



Klass 2 1.00 - HOPPNING, AVD. A, BEDÖMNING A0+A0 två faser
Överdomare:Lars Bergström. Domare:Marie Wässman. Banbyggare:Roland Nilsson.
Plac. Ryttare Häst Fel Tid
* 1 THERESE WATKINSON, Västerås RSSAMBALOLEC 0 + 017.30
* 2 SUSANNA ROSENBACK, Heby RFZAN MIGUEL 0 + 018.88
* 3 LINDA WÖRLEN - SYLSJÖ, Märsta RKCOSMONAUT 3 0 + 019.73
* 4 LOTTA ERIKSSON, Nyby-Torshälla RKMARABOU RAIDER 0 + 019.89
* 5 MALIN IHLEBERG, Västerås RSBELLTON 0 + 020.07
* 6 MALIN THUNBERG, Stora Ekeby RKOLIVE GREEN 0 + 020.30
* 7 JOHANNA WESTERLUND, Salaortens RFWANESSA 0 + 020.31
* 8 ISABELLA MÖLLER, Aros RSGALLIANO L 0 + 021.54
* 9 NATHALIE BLOMQUIST, Årsta-Runsten SportRQUEEN OF THE SEA 0 + 021.80
* 10 EMILIA DAHLIN, Hamre RKARHIVS 0 + 022.35
* 11 JOHANNA LUNDHOLM, Märsta RKLYX HÄSTAK 0 + 024.56
* 12 SOFIA HOLMQVIST, Mariefreds RKMILLET 0 + 025.54
* 13 LINNEA NILSSON, Strömsholms RSFBEVERLY (33) 0 + 026.16
* 14 MATILDA BERG, Västerås RSLARIZZA H 0 + 418.47
* 15 TOVE NILSSON, Västerås RSSORBONNE 0 + 419.58
16 MALIN RÖRBRINK, Västerås RSRUBICONN 0 + 421.13
17 SOFIA HOLMQVIST, Mariefreds RKGOLDEN KOLIBRI 0 + 421.46
18 ANKI OLOFSSON, Aros RSGOLD 0 + 421.59
19 GUNILLA BERGSTEN, Nyby-Torshälla RKOPTIMAAL 0 + 421.76
20 CAROLINE LILLKULL, Västerås RSACE OF BASE 0 + 421.84
21 YLVA HÄLLKVIST, Salaortens RFCLAIRE XX 0 + 421.93
22 RONJA SÖDERQVIST, Jump Club RSFDUO 0 + 422.38
23 GRETA BERGLUND, Västerås RSTERRACOTTA 0 + 422.79
24 AMANDA JANSSON, Strömsholms RSFHERUS 0 + 423.64
25 RENATE GULLBERG, Hallsta RKELLIONA (SWB) 0 + 424.16
26 IDA WALLTIN, Enköpings RKWANILLA (SWB) 0 + 823.88
27 EMMA SANDELL, Västerås RSPRANCER 0 + 1142.97
29 HANNA DAVIDSSON, Västerås RSCHIC 0 + Ute
28 GABRIELLA BLOMQVIST, Folkärna RSACCRA 0 + Ute
30 KRISTINA FRISK, Sundsvalls RKCREDIT VALLEY 152.02
31 MARINA SVENMAN, Västerås RSGANDALF 152.05
32 SOFIA NORDSTRÖM, Köpings RKBOOMBASTIC BOY 152.09
33 JOANNA REUTERDAHL SJÖ, Jump Club RSFROCKY 152.92
34 THERESIA JOHANSSON, Salaortens RFMONTANA 153.09
35 LINA MARTINSSON, Västerås RSJACK DANIELS 153.19
36 CAMILLA ERIKSSON, Salaortens RFDRAGONFLY 153.56
37 EMMA OLSSON, Salaortens RFNSB TURBO 155.61
38 LISA ERIKSSON, Aros RSKATITZA 257.02
39 ANNICA FRANZÉN, Skästa RidcenterSILVER MINT XX 257.54
40 MAI-LOUISE BOUWMANMOULIN ROUGE 259.21
41 RAMONA KLAVDAL, Hamre RKICE BLUE 363.47
42 GUNILLA BERGSTEN, Nyby-Torshälla RKACES ACT 448.44
43 SELMA BROSTRÖM, Åsebo RSCHAGALL 448.88
44 ANNICA JANSSON SUNDQVIST, Vallentuna RKCHIAHA 450.05
45 CAMILLA HEDIN, Västerås RSCHAWENG Q (SWB) 451.62
46 LINA THIEDEJOHANSSON, Västerås RSNATELL 552.26
47 JENNY SÖDERBERG, Enköpings FRKSHAHORN 554.67
48 MALIN ERIKSSON, Märsta RKLE HÄPPINESS 761.73
49 ULRIKA JANSSON, Västerås RSEMBLA 952.22
50 CINDY MOROSINI, Baståsens RKZINDI (SWB) 952.93
51 LISA SIMONSEN, Västerås RSFORD 1056.95
52 LISA KARLSSON, Vänsta RFALFA 1073.23
53 CAROLINE LUNDSTRÖM, Enköpings RKFORZANDOUte
53 LINDA BJÖRKHOLM, Västerås RSNINIO DE LOUUte
53 MALIN CARNESTAD, Västerås RSCAPITOL QUte
53 ANNICA ASPMAN, Lurbo RKDON FABRICIOUte
53 LINDA SVENSSON, Salaortens RFIRCO D´OR WUte



Klass 2 1.00 - HOPPNING, AVD. B, BEDÖMNING A
Överdomare:Lars Bergström. Domare:Marie Wässman. Banbyggare:Roland Nilsson.
Plac. Ryttare Häst Fel Tid
* 1 LINN MÅNSSON, Jump Club RSFTESORO (36) (SWB) 053.67
* 1 LINNEA CARLSSON, Strömsholms RSFCAIRO 055.96
* 1 ZARAH AHLMAN, Karlslunds RSGAMBERTINI 053.68
* 1 ÅSA TORNINGER, Årsta-Runsten SportRTORA CELBO (40) 060.58
* 1 JENNIE TORSTENSON, Västerås RSFILIP 050.22
* 1 SARA KARLSSON, Eskilstunaortens RFFRÖKEN SMILLA 051.41
* 1 GABRIEL LITHANDER, Katrinedals RFWODAN 055.16
* 1 MADELEINE NILSSON, Folkärna RSNIKODEMUS (SWB) 050.51
* 1 KRISTIN ERIKSSON, Heby RFCÉSARA 050.78
* 1 VIKTOR ENDERBERG, Strömsholms RSFKAPITÁNY 051.88
* 1 CATHARINA TÖRNELIUS, Heby RFAQUA (F. 1) 051.60
* 1 FRIDA LINDBERG, Surahammars RFZANZIBAR 054.55
* 1 MY BERGDAHL, Jump Club RSFQUEEN ANNE II (SWB) 052.16
* 1 EWA PERSSON, Västerås RSEDENS LOOPIA (SWB) 057.16
* 1 CHARLOTTE FREDRICSSON, Enköpings FRKDOMINO 048.99
* 1 LINUS LUNDKVIST, Vallentuna RKSTÅL HENRIK (SWB) 057.71
* 1 LINDA WÖRLEN - SYLSJÖ, Märsta RKRALLY 052.79
* 1 KRISTIN ERIKSSON, Heby RFCARDISCH 052.12
* 1 ÅKE PERSSON, Ludvika RKINDOSTRO 049.37
* 1 JENNIFER WIGH, Heby RFANTRAX 053.57
* 1 PERNILLA WASSBERG, Västerås RSCARMA 051.10
22 JONNA MARTINSON, Jump Club RSFRAHNI (SWB) 461.06
22 FREDRIK HAMMARSTRÖM, Västerås RSETERNAL FLAME 450.38
22 PERNILLA WASSBERG, Västerås RSCANASTA 458.60
22 SARA SJÖDIN, Hamre RKBENTLEY V.D.M. 455.02
22 BRITH ISAKSSON, Västerås RSGLORIA 451.62
22 PERNILLA WASSBERG, Västerås RSGIOVANNI W 458.02
22 ULRIKA PALMBERG, Ölands RFMASERATI 453.59
22 EMMY EDGARDH, Solna FRKCAPONE EG (SWB) 461.59
22 EMELIE LARSSON, Avesta RKTHE ONE AND ONLY 453.78
22 ANNIKA REUTERDAHL, Jump Club RSFBALLENTINE 457.01
32 ANNSOFIE ASPLUND, Västerås RSLEFKOJA 562.88
32 ANNA FOLGERÖ, Vänsta RFLORELEI 563.92
32 CHARLOTTA OLSSON, Enköpings RKDUKE (SWB) 563.77
32 PY JÄGERDEN, Jump Club RSFBROOKLYN 562.88
36 SANDRA PERERS, Avesta RKCOLETTE 668.07
36 ANNA DAHLIN, Vänsta RFCALMERA QUATTRO DS (SWB) 668.80
36 ZARAH AHLMAN, Karlslunds RSTORTELLINI NOLINGE 666.83
39 JESSICA NORKVIST, Årsta-Runsten SportRAXIMONA GUÖNS (32) 875.64
40 LINN LENEKLINT, Jump Club RSFMY DELIGHT 1173.72
41 MIKAELA BOSTRÖM, Hamre RKMAXIMUS (SWB) 1260.05
42 ULRIKA SVENSSON, Jump Club RSFEDWONDO 1885.60
43 SOFIE GUSTAVSSON, Enköpings RKSOLSTRIMMA (SWB) 1971.57
44 EMMA KÅBRING, Skästa RidcenterACRIS (SWB) 2493.51
45 MARIKA ERKKILÄ, Vänsta RFHOT NEWS VUte
45 AMANDA GULLSTRÖM, Årsta-Runsten SportRCALYPSO BOYUte
45 DANIELLE SANDBERG SALACH, Västerås RSTINTA BAROCCA (SWB)Ute



Klass 3 1.00 - HOPPNING, AVD. A, BEDÖMNING A0+A0 två faser
Överdomare:Lars Bergström. Domare:Marie Wässman. Banbyggare:Roland Nilsson.
Plac. Ryttare Häst Fel Tid
* 1 TOVE NILSSON, Västerås RSSORBONNE 0 + 024.09
* 2 YANNIC JÖNSSON, Strömsholms RSFQUINCY 0 + 026.53
* 3 MATILDA BERG, Västerås RSLARIZZA H 0 + 026.83
* 4 SOFIA NORDSTRÖM, Köpings RKBOOMBASTIC BOY 0 + 026.90
* 5 LINA MARTINSSON, Västerås RSJACK DANIELS 0 + 030.73
* 6 GUNILLA BERGSTEN, Nyby-Torshälla RKOPTIMAAL 0 + 032.37
7 MARINA SVENMAN, Västerås RSGANDALF 0 + 033.92
8 THERESIA JOHANSSON, Salaortens RFMONTANA 0 + 034.83
9 MALIN CARNESTAD, Västerås RSCAPITOL Q 0 + 427.20
10 SOFIA HOLMQVIST, Mariefreds RKGOLDEN KOLIBRI 0 + 431.41
11 CAMILLA HEDIN, Västerås RSCHAWENG Q (SWB) 0 + 557.30
12 RAMONA KLAVDAL, Hamre RKICE BLUE 0 + 646.42
13 CAROLINE LUNDSTRÖM, Enköpings RKFORZANDO 144.48
14 LINA MARTINSSON, Västerås RSCAPITAL 435.96
15 MALIN RÖRBRINK, Västerås RSRUBICONN 436.99
16 YLVA HÄLLKVIST, Salaortens RFCLAIRE XX 438.93
17 IDA WALLTIN, Enköpings RKWANILLA (SWB) 442.45
18 CHRISTINE CARLSSON, Vänsta RFZLOW MOTION (SWB) 443.77
19 EMMA SANDELL, Västerås RSPRANCER 546.24
20 CINDY MOROSINI, Baståsens RKZINDI (SWB) 547.31
21 GUNILLA BERGSTEN, Nyby-Torshälla RKACES ACT 649.18
22 RENATE GULLBERG, Hallsta RKELLIONA (SWB) 650.24
23 LISA SIMONSEN, Västerås RSFORD 857.20
24 LINDA BJÖRKHOLM, Västerås RSNINIO DE LOU 1171.67



Klass 3 1.00 - HOPPNING, AVD. B, BEDÖMNING A
Överdomare:Lars Bergström. Domare:Marie Wässman. Banbyggare:Roland Nilsson.
Plac. Ryttare Häst Fel Tid
* 1 CAMILLA ANDREASSON, Märsta RKOCTAN 042.22
* 1 KRISTIN ERIKSSON, Heby RFCARDISCH 039.50
* 1 CATHARINA TÖRNELIUS, Heby RFAQUA (F. 1) 041.52
* 1 ANNA FOLGERÖ, Vänsta RFLORELEI 040.76
* 1 GABRIEL LITHANDER, Katrinedals RFWODAN 040.42
* 1 VIKTOR ENDERBERG, Strömsholms RSFKAPITÁNY 039.73
* 1 BRITH ISAKSSON, Västerås RSGLORIA 039.41
* 1 SARA SJÖDIN, Hamre RKBENTLEY V.D.M. 039.70
* 1 AMANDA GULLSTRÖM, Årsta-Runsten SportRCALYPSO BOY 043.96
* 1 KRISTIN ERIKSSON, Heby RFCÉSARA 039.04
11 ULRIKA SVENSSON, Jump Club RSFEDWONDO 145.76
11 KARIN FROMELL, Enköpings RKMALMÉDY (SWB) 144.20
11 LINN MÅNSSON, Jump Club RSFTESORO (36) (SWB) 146.19
11 ZARAH AHLMAN, Karlslunds RSGAMBERTINI 144.25
15 SARA KARLSSON, Eskilstunaortens RFFRÖKEN SMILLA 437.60
15 CHARLOTTA OLSSON, Enköpings RKDUKE (SWB) 457.15
15 SOFIE GUSTAVSSON, Enköpings RKSOLSTRIMMA (SWB) 441.35
15 EMMY EDGARDH, Solna FRKCAPONE EG (SWB) 440.90
15 EWA PERSSON, Västerås RSEDENS LOOPIA (SWB) 442.12
15 ANNSOFIE ASPLUND, Västerås RSLEFKOJA 457.43
15 HANNA JUNGQVIST, Skästa RidcenterORPHEUS-ODIN 438.34
22 MIKAELA BOSTRÖM, Hamre RKMAXIMUS (SWB) 650.12
23 ÅSA TORNINGER, Årsta-Runsten SportRTORA CELBO (40) 859.77
23 LINN MÅNSSON, Jump Club RSFARI BEHN (SWB) 873.00
23 LINN LENEKLINT, Jump Club RSFMY DELIGHT 858.87
26 ULRIKA PALMBERG, Ölands RFMASERATI 960.89
26 FRIDA LINDBERG, Surahammars RFZANZIBAR 945.11
28 ANNA DAHLIN, Vänsta RFCALMERA QUATTRO DS (SWB) 1067.47
29 EMMA KÅBRING, Skästa RidcenterACRIS (SWB) 1659.54
30 MADELEINE NILSSON, Folkärna RSNIKODEMUS (SWB) 1865.04
31 JONNA MARTINSON, Jump Club RSFRAHNI (SWB) 2683.18
32 MARIKA ERKKILÄ, Vänsta RFHOT NEWS VUte
32 MY BERGDAHL, Jump Club RSFQUEEN ANNE II (SWB)Ute
32 DANIELLE SANDBERG SALACH, Västerås RSTINTA BAROCCA (SWB)Ute

     RS-pro/HTML 02-03