Västerås Ryttarsällskap 8/9

Klass 1 1.10 - HOPPNING, AVD. A, BEDÖMNING A0+A0 två faser
Klass 1 1.10 - HOPPNING, AVD. B, BEDÖMNING A
Klass 2 1.00 - HOPPNING, AVD. A, BEDÖMNING A0+A0 två faser
Klass 2 1.00 - HOPPNING, AVD. B, BEDÖMNING A
Klass 3 1.00 - HOPPNING, AVD. A, BEDÖMNING A:1a Laghoppning DIV 2 omg 1
Klass 4 1.00 - HOPPNING, AVD. A, BEDÖMNING A0+A0 två faser
Klass 4 1.00 - HOPPNING, AVD. B, BEDÖMNING A
Klass 44 1.00 - HOPPNING, AVD. A, BEDÖMNING A


Klass 1 1.10 - HOPPNING, AVD. A, BEDÖMNING A0+A0 två faser
Överdomare:Kjell Wallén. Domare:Brith Isaksson. Banbyggare:Roland Nilsson.
Plac. Ryttare Häst Fel Tid
* 1 LOVISA PALMQVIST, Strömsholms RSFMAMMA MIA (4) (SWB) 0 + 026.11
* 2 CAMILLA PETTERSSON, Strömsholms RSFCLARABELLE 0 + 033.47
* 3 ANNA PETTERSSON, Fagersta RKCASHMAKER A 0 + 034.16
* 4 TOVE NILSSON, Västerås RSJUNIOR 0 + 035.38
* 5 MICHELLE OLBRICH, Köpings RKCARTE BLANCHE 0 + 433.05
* 6 CAMILLA FORSBERG, Vänsta RFDIABLO 0 + 827.30
* 7 ANNA HELLSTRÖM, Säfva RKHOPZO 444.27
* 8 FRIDA HEDBERG, Köpings RKCENNY 446.19
9 MATILDA ANDERSSON, Västerås RSTOSCANA MARIA 446.65
10 IDA ALDERNÄS, Västerås RSPOPCORN (SWB) 446.96
11 EMMY BJÖRKSVED, Eskilstunaortens RFLANTOZ 446.97
12 MIKAELA GUSTAPHSON, Västerås RSCHESTERFIELD 448.40
13 ANNA-MARIA VON STEDINGK WIG, Örebro FRKCASSELLE 450.74
14 MALIN HOLLMAN, Västerås RSWUREEN 453.48
15 SOFIA ÅKERLUND, Jump Club RSFALEXIS ALFARVAD Z 459.21
16 JOANNA NÄRLING, Strömsholms RSFMAXIMUS 666.07
17 CECILIA SÖDER, Hallsta RKIT´S HOT 845.90
18 REBECCA TENSER, Eskilstunaortens RFDONEGAL DANNY BS 846.52
19 LISA SIMONSEN, Västerås RSFORD 849.53
20 LISA LING, Hallsta RKGARINCHA 851.90
21 TILDA WIDERSTRÖM, Västerås RSHOT BRANDY 1066.14
22 RAMONA KLAVDAL, Hamre RKSIR MALACO W (SWB) 1169.88
23 ANNSOFIE ASPLUND, Arboga RSLEFKOJA 2474.71
24 MICHELLE OLBRICH, Köpings RKKILLAWARRAUte
24 JEANETTE ZETTERBERG, Västerås RSMINORIUte
24 DIANA SVENSSON, Strömsholms RSFTALISMAN Ute
24 JENNY BACKLUND, Enköpings RKLAPHROAIG Ute
24 JESSICA JOHANSSON, Nyby-Torshälla RKCARAMINT Ute
24 SAMANTHA SANDY, Ludvika RKESKILUte
24 PATRICIA SVANFELT, Hallsta RKCROSSROADS ROADRUNNERUte
24 MALIN IHLEBERG, Västerås RSBELLTONUte
24 SOFIA NORDSTRÖM, Jump Club RSFBOOMBASTIC BOYUte



Klass 1 1.10 - HOPPNING, AVD. B, BEDÖMNING A
Överdomare:Kjell Wallén. Domare:Brith Isaksson. Banbyggare:Roland Nilsson.
Plac. Ryttare Häst Fel Tid
* 1 EMMA CARLSSON, Sportriders HSFMY OWN 472.04
* 2 LOIS PETTERSSON, Västerås RSGUST MAN 876.14
3 SANDRA NILSSON, Skästa RidcenterQUASTRO 1274.98
4 LOIS PETTERSSON, Västerås RSFELIPE 1592.82
5 PAULINA LISRA, Jump Club RSFHOUDINI VAN DE HEFFINCKUte
5 MARIE FILIPSSONWALLEN, Jump Club RSFORIGINELL FWUte



Klass 2 1.00 - HOPPNING, AVD. A, BEDÖMNING A0+A0 två faser
Överdomare:Kjell Wallén. Domare:Brith Isaksson. Banbyggare:Roland Nilsson.
Plac. Ryttare Häst Fel Tid
* 1 EMILY JARMÉUS, Nyby-Torshälla RKBOREAS 0 + 029.20
* 2 HANNA ENGMAN, Hallsta RKDIABLO 0 + 031.20
* 3 SOFIA NORDSTRÖM, Jump Club RSFBOOMBASTIC BOY 0 + 032.70
* 4 MATILDA ANDERSSON, Västerås RSTOSCANA MARIA 0 + 032.92
* 5 LINDA ÖHMAN, Hamre RKEASYDOR 0 + 033.08
* 6 IDA ALDERNÄS, Västerås RSPOPCORN (SWB) 0 + 033.30
* 7 ANNA HELLSTRÖM, Säfva RKHOPZO 0 + 033.41
* 8 MICHELLE OLBRICH, Köpings RKCARTE BLANCHE 0 + 033.85
9 THERESE THOMSEN, Västerås RSAMOR 0 + 034.32
10 ANNA-MARIA VON STEDINGK WIG, Örebro FRKCASSELLE 0 + 035.48
11 MALIN HOLLMAN, Västerås RSWUREEN 0 + 040.92
12 ANNSOFIE ASPLUND, Arboga RSLEFKOJA 0 + 432.38
13 MALIN IHLEBERG, Västerås RSBELLTON 0 + 432.70
14 ALEXANDRA SJÖBLOM, Hamre RKWIND OF CAMPERI 0 + 434.98
15 TOVE NILSSON, Västerås RSJUNIOR 0 + 438.62
16 MICHELLE OLBRICH, Köpings RKKILLAWARRA 427.87
17 EMMY BJÖRKSVED, Eskilstunaortens RFLANTOZ 440.63
18 LISA SIMONSEN, Västerås RSFORD 441.36
19 MALIN CARNESTAD, Västerås RSCAPITOL Q 447.49
20 JENNY BACKLUND, Enköpings RKLAPHROAIG 449.33
21 RAMONA KLAVDAL, Hamre RKSIR MALACO W (SWB) 463.12
22 SOFIA ÅKERLUND, Jump Club RSFALEXIS ALFARVAD Z 566.32
23 JESSICA JOHANSSON, Nyby-Torshälla RKCARAMINT 859.30
24 ALEXANDRA ERIKSSON, Skästa RidcenterFOR ME 1072.50
25 SAMANTHA SANDY, Ludvika RKESKIL 1472.90
26 JEANETTE ZETTERBERG, Västerås RSMINORI 1574.03
27 JOANNA NÄRLING, Strömsholms RSFMAXIMUS 26113.28
28 CAROLINE BERGDAHL, Salaortens RFBALOUUte
28 DIANA SVENSSON, Strömsholms RSFTALISMAN Ute
28 JEANETTE ZETTERBERG, Västerås RSMALDINI ASK Ute
28 SOFIA ÅKERLUND, Jump Club RSFDARJEELINGUte
28 IDA BEJMAR, Västerås RSA SECRETUte



Klass 2 1.00 - HOPPNING, AVD. B, BEDÖMNING A
Överdomare:Kjell Wallén. Domare:Brith Isaksson. Banbyggare:Roland Nilsson.
Plac. Ryttare Häst Fel Tid
* 1 PERNILLA WASSBERG, Västerås RSTORA 051.78
* 1 EMMA RYDHOLM, Baståsens RKKOMET 052.67
* 1 CAMILLA FORSBERG, Vänsta RFMI CORAZÓN 056.18
* 1 LOIS PETTERSSON, Västerås RSGUST MAN 062.04
* 1 EMMA CARLSSON, Sportriders HSFMY OWN 057.41
* 1 MARIE FILIPSSONWALLEN, Jump Club RSFCARTELL FW 056.74
* 1 PAULINA LISRA, Jump Club RSFHOUDINI VAN DE HEFFINCK 054.38
* 1 SANDRA NILSSON, Skästa RidcenterQUASTRO 052.87
* 1 TINA RATCOVICH, Västerås RSMARITIMUS 058.06
* 1 KAROLIN STRÖM, Vänsta RFCHINOS J 057.18
* 1 LOIS PETTERSSON, Västerås RSFELIPE 060.30
12 LINNÉA FORSGÅRD, Västerås RSBASTINE 460.52
12 ANNA STRID, Västerås RSCARIZMA 464.01
12 EMMA RYDHOLM, Baståsens RKKATINKA 456.35
15 CAROLINE ANDERSSON, Västerås RSEROZ 21102.35



Klass 3 1.00 - HOPPNING, AVD. A, BEDÖMNING A:1a Laghoppning DIV 2 omg 1
Överdomare:Kjell Wallén. Domare:Brith Isaksson. Banbyggare:Roland Nilsson.
Plac.Lag/RyttareHästFelTidFelTid
 
1. Norrby RS 0 183.71 1.00 107.17
6Malin HildènDesdemona 0 60.28 0 35.02
12Sanna WallinRoyal Blue Du Tintia 20.00 94.41 1.00 37.88
18Emelie BorkingCasino Royale S 0 60.34 0 35.09
22Elin KujansuuPetite Coeur 0 63.09 1.00 37.06
 
2. Vänsta RF 0 180.68 36.00 103.72
2Helena StrömCarolus Rex J 0 62.63 0 34.72
8Isabelle TyrsellMiss Easy 0 57.88 8.00 32.00
14Linnea LivingEasy Living 0 60.17 28.00 37.00
 
3. Hamre RK 4.00 170.36
4Alexandra SjöblomWind Of Camperi 0 52.77
10Lea SeltborgMaxime 0 57.87
16Linda ÖhmanEasydor 4.00 59.72
20Erica ThunbergLittle Canon 7.00 74.07
 
4. Hallsta RK 4.00 175.35
5Lisa LingGarincha 5.00 67.97
11Ebba WikmanDaner Miss-Mille 4.00 59.38
17Patricia SvanfeltCrossroads Roadrunner 0 55.90
21Cecilia SöderIt´s Hot 0 60.07
 
5. Köping RK 12.00 175.19
1John LennartssonAriadna 30.00 65.00
7Elin SandellContessa Js X 0 60.56
13Emma LindströmLukier 4.00 53.33
19Sara HermanssonExcel 8.00 61.30
 
6. Surahammars RF 21.00 209.84
3Jennifer RollneZarina 6.00 72.26
9Daniella SandinGrace Of An Angel 10.00 70.61
15Joanna WestlingCastello T 5.00 66.97

--- Inga resultat ---



Klass 4 1.00 - HOPPNING, AVD. A, BEDÖMNING A0+A0 två faser
Överdomare:Kjell Wallén. Domare:Brith Isaksson. Banbyggare:Roland Nilsson.
Plac. Ryttare Häst Fel Tid
* 1 DANIELLA SANDIN, Surahammars RFGRACE OF AN ANGEL 0 + 028.75
* 2 EMELIE SCOTT, Karlstads RKCAPTAIN RETTO 0 + 029.22
* 3 CATRIN EGERFORS, Katrinedals RFMOSES 0 + 032.53
* 4 EMMA THUNBERG, Hamre RKUSTON 0 + 034.50
* 5 ISABELLE TYRSELL, Vänsta RFMISS EASY 0 + 828.79
* 6 DANIELA BLOMGREN, Salaortens RFVINEA 270.01
* 7 CAROLINE BERGDAHL, Salaortens RFBALOU 271.83
8 ELIN SANDELL, Köpings RKCONTESSA JS X 271.85
9 EMMA LINDSTRÖM, Köpings RKLUKIER 462.22
10 HELENA STRÖM, Vänsta RFCAROLUS REX J 567.06
11 IDA BLOM, Salaortens RFDONDULU 671.00
12 MOA NORDQVIST WIDH, Hamre RKCARRABEG COCO 671.01
13 SANNE SKARTNES, Hamre RKMDINA 865.44
14 SARA HERMANSSON, Köpings RKEXCEL 967.36
15 MONICA ERIKSSON, Åsebo RSJARL 967.49
16 CARINA EK, Västerås RSCANASTA 983.00
17 MALIN CARNESTAD, Västerås RSCAPITOL Q 1382.64
18 LINNEA LIVING, Vänsta RFEASY LIVING 21101.94
19 SOFIA ÅKERLUND, Jump Club RSFDARJEELING 24110.57
20 JEANETTE ZETTERBERG, Västerås RSMALDINI ASK 25100.18
21 JOHN LENNARTSSON, Köpings RKARIADNA 2998.85
22 IDA BEJMAR, Västerås RSA SECRETUte
22 EMMA LAGERSTRÖM SVÄRD, Köpings RKCOMMANDERUte
22 CAMILLA TENGSTRÖM, Strömsholms RSFLEOUte
22 ERICA THUNBERG, Hamre RKLITTLE CANONUte
22 NIKE BORG ZEIDLITZ, Salaortens RFLAPHROAIG Ute
22 SANNE SKARTNES, Hamre RKEBBA GRÖNUte
22 LINDA SALENMO, Salaortens RFCARDUS FTUte



Klass 4 1.00 - HOPPNING, AVD. B, BEDÖMNING A
Överdomare:Kjell Wallén. Domare:Brith Isaksson. Banbyggare:Roland Nilsson.
Plac. Ryttare Häst Fel Tid
* 1 PY JÄGERDEN, Jump Club RSFSO LONG 067.02
* 1 EMELIE STENSTRÖM, Ryttarkamraterna KumCHEVALIER DE BERGERAC 069.52
* 1 TINA RATCOVICH, Västerås RSMARITIMUS 072.03
* 1 EBBA WIKMAN, Hallsta RKDANER MISS-MILLE 065.08
* 5 JENNIE JUHLIN, Västerås RSQUICK AMY DÉLLE 474.86
* 5 PERNILLA WASSBERG, Västerås RSTORA 465.45
* 5 DANIELLE SANDBERG SALACH, Västerås RSNILS L 468.75
* 5 KAROLIN STRÖM, Vänsta RFCHINOS J 472.02
* 5 SANDRA STRÖM, Skästa RidcenterEXTRAVAGANCE 469.06
* 5 EMMA-MARIA THALÉN, Loviseholm SportHKCALIPPA RAA 475.38
* 5 JENNIE JUHLIN, Västerås RSTENDRESSE VAN HET LINDEN 473.55
12 MONICA ERIKSSON, Åsebo RSMAXIVO 867.28
12 JOSEFINE IVARSSON, Köpings RKCELVIN B 873.72
12 ELIN LJUNG, Salaortens RFSONG OF OCEAN 874.44
15 LINA HENRIKSSON, Strömsholms RSFREALTINO 1272.81
16 ISABELLE ROSQVIST ANDERSSON, Västerås RSJAMBA ROO 1482.71
17 LINNÉA FORSGÅRD, Västerås RSBASTINE 24104.93
18 PY JÄGERDEN, Jump Club RSFDELAWARE Ute
18 CAMILLA FORSBERG, Vänsta RFMI CORAZÓN Ute
18 ANNA STRID, Västerås RSCARIZMAUte



Klass 44 1.00 - HOPPNING, AVD. A, BEDÖMNING A
Överdomare:Kjell Wallén. Domare:Brith Isaksson. Banbyggare:Roland Nilsson.
Plac. Ryttare Häst Fel Tid
* 1 EMELIE BORKING, Norrby RSCASINO ROYALE S 067.77
* 1 LEA SELTBORG, Hamre RKMAXIME 065.38
* 1 JOANNA WESTLING, Surahammars RFCASTELLO T 061.87
4 ELIN KUJANSUU, Norrby RSPETITE COEUR 862.89
5 MALIN HILDÈN, Norrby RSDESDEMONAUte
5 JENNIFER ROLLNE, Surahammars RFZARINAUte

     RS-pro/HTML 02-03