Västerås Ryttarsällskap 28/9 - 29/9

Klass 1 1.40 - HOPPNING, AVD. A, BEDÖMNING A0+A0 två faser
Klass 2 1.30 - HOPPNING, AVD. A, BEDÖMNING A0+A0 två faser
Klass 2 1.30 - HOPPNING, AVD. B, BEDÖMNING A
Klass 3 1.20 - HOPPNING, AVD. A, BEDÖMNING A0+A0 två faser
Klass 3 1.20 - HOPPNING, AVD. B, BEDÖMNING A
Klass 4 1.30 - HOPPNING, AVD. A, BEDÖMNING A:0
Klass 5 1.20 - HOPPNING, AVD. A, BEDÖMNING A0+A0 två faser
Klass 5 1.20 - HOPPNING, AVD. B, BEDÖMNING A
Klass 6 1.10 - HOPPNING, AVD. A, BEDÖMNING A0+A0 två faser
Klass 6 1.10 - HOPPNING, AVD. B, BEDÖMNING A


Klass 1 1.40 - HOPPNING, AVD. A, BEDÖMNING A0+A0 två faser
Överdomare:Kjell Wallén. Domare:Brith Isaksson. Banbyggare:Roland Nilsson.
Plac. Ryttare Häst Fel Tid
* 1 Amanda Gullström, Södertälje RKRamius 0 + 048.41
* 2 Patricia Normark, Örebro FRKVyper 0 + 439.41
* 3 Amanda Kjellberg, Borlänge RSCarinthina Z 0 + 443.87
* 4 Rebecca Everz, Rådmansö HSFLeroy J 0 + 445.58
5 Amanda Gullström, Södertälje RKValence 453.58
6 Sofia Darrell, Österåkers SportRIzabella 455.27
7 Gabriel Lithander, Jump Club RSFWodan 457.73
8 Agneta Carlén, Österåkers SportRCaisa Cavat 466.33
9 Lois Pettersson, Västerås RSGrand Beauty 572.64
10 Kristin Zachrisson, Heby RFClarice Q 854.68
11 Lisa Håkansson, Lurbo RKApril Love 857.30
12 Andrea Hermelin, Storbyns RChera 859.62
13 Christin Ericsson, Trosa-Vagnhärads RKGhibson 1371.34
14 Nicole Hartwig, Trosa-Vagnhärads RKCannavaroUte
14 Stephanie Petersen, Enköpings RKPlaymate of the YearUte
14 Andrea Hermelin, Storbyns RAngelUte



Klass 2 1.30 - HOPPNING, AVD. A, BEDÖMNING A0+A0 två faser
Överdomare:Kjell Wallén. Domare:Brith Isaksson. Banbyggare:Roland Nilsson.
Plac. Ryttare Häst Fel Tid
* 1 Rebecca Everz, Rådmansö HSFLeroy J 0 + 035.24
* 2 Agneta Carlén, Österåkers SportRCaisa Cavat 0 + 035.59
* 3 Eva Bengtsson Lundh, Sollentuna RKLund 0 + 035.90
* 4 Lois Pettersson, Västerås RSGrand Beauty 0 + 037.41
* 5 Annika Gustafsson, Årsta Runstens SportSera Vue 0 + 038.42
* 6 Marie Ryman, Strömsholms RSFChimeca LS 0 + 144.03
* 7 Matilda Borén, Hamre RKGaliano 0 + 434.21
8 Johanna Wiman, Stora Wäsby FRKMeadow Flea 0 + 755.87
9 Annelie Theoren, Skästa RidcenterFindus 0 + 1258.10
10 Kristin Zachrisson, Heby RFClarice Q 0 + Ute
10 Jon Östhaug, Åsebo RSTurlington 0 + Ute
12 Christin Ericsson, Trosa-Vagnhärads RKGhibson 454.96
13 Madelene Andersson, Jump Club RSFIntr@net VT 456.01
14 Emelie Thorin, Vingåkers RFCohiba 456.20
15 Johanna Lundholm, Sigtunabygdens RFLyx Hästak 456.30
16 Anders Lundström, Västerås RSPetissimo 457.23
17 Amanda Vesterinen, Södertälje RKSilver Bullet 563.99
18 Nicole Hartwig, Trosa-Vagnhärads RKCannavaro 853.36
19 Lisa Håkansson, Lurbo RKApril Love 854.19
20 Sofia Darrell, Österåkers SportRIzabella 854.98
21 Anneli Brenemark, Wiad RSFBaloun 856.82
22 Torbjörn Wahlborg, Team Aspvik RKMake Success 1069.50
23 Rebecca Jansson, Västerås RSPoetics Tudelu FLB 1171.17
24 Andrea Hermelin, Storbyns RChera 1253.55
25 Sofia Tungel, Märsta RKRobocop 1470.22
26 Andrea Hermelin, Storbyns RAngelUte
26 Lovisa Isaksson, Täby RKCharming BUte
26 Malin Jussing, Märsta RKAllrightUte



Klass 2 1.30 - HOPPNING, AVD. B, BEDÖMNING A
Överdomare:Kjell Wallén. Domare:Brith Isaksson. Banbyggare:Roland Nilsson.
Plac. Ryttare Häst Fel Tid
* 1 Lois Pettersson, Västerås RSGun Man (SWB) 685.89
2 Gabriel Lithander, Jump Club RSFHighborn van het Kastanj 1270.25



Klass 3 1.20 - HOPPNING, AVD. A, BEDÖMNING A0+A0 två faser
Överdomare:Kjell Wallén. Domare:Brith Isaksson. Banbyggare:Roland Nilsson.
Plac. Ryttare Häst Fel Tid
* 1 Karolina Stålhäll, Årsta Runstens SportZieminka N 0 + 034.32
* 2 Annelie Theoren, Skästa RidcenterFindus 0 + 035.47
* 3 Eva Bengtsson Lundh, Sollentuna RKLund 0 + 038.62
* 4 Marie Ryman, Strömsholms RSFChimeca LS 0 + 041.84
* 5 Rebecca Pannula, Västerås RSLiberty Vigilante 0 + 042.10
* 6 Annika Gustafsson, Årsta Runstens SportSera Vue 0 + 043.66
* 7 Anna Helmrich, Hamre RKShannondale Sultan 0 + 044.27
8 Matilda Borén, Hamre RKGaliano 0 + 434.45
9 Rebecca Jansson, Västerås RSPoetics Tudelu FLB 0 + 435.73
10 Tilda Widerström, Västerås RSHot Brandy 0 + 438.03
11 Johanna Lundholm, Sigtunabygdens RFLyx Hästak 0 + 439.38
12 Madelene Andersson, Jump Club RSFIntr@net VT 0 + 439.82
13 Alexandra Freden, Skästa RidcenterCash Z 0 + 442.27
14 Amanda Vesterinen, Södertälje RKSilver Bullet 0 + 652.31
15 Johanna Wiman, Stora Wäsby FRKMeadow Flea 0 + Ute
15 Torbjörn Wahlborg, Team Aspvik RKMake Success 0 + Ute
17 Jon Östhaug, Åsebo RSTurlington 455.13
18 Rebecca Pannula, Västerås RSBrenville V/D Renville H 455.66
19 Sabina Boijesjö, Loviseholm SportHKWesley 457.45
20 Camilla Pettersson, Strömsholms RSFClarabelle 460.90
21 Marie FilipssonWallen, Jump Club RSFCamrat FW 462.88
22 Matilda Borén, Hamre RKBacardi 176 855.69
23 Ewelina Björklund, Västerås RSAnorca 865.67
24 Jennie Torstenson, Västerås RSCoral 883.04
25 Malin Jussing, Märsta RKAllright 1281.05
26 Linda Nordmark, Årsta Runstens SportTurn of Speed xx 14106.11
27 Hanna Belin, Västerås RSUltiemeUtg
28 Pernilla Wassberg, Västerås RSCarmaUte



Klass 3 1.20 - HOPPNING, AVD. B, BEDÖMNING A
Överdomare:Kjell Wallén. Domare:Brith Isaksson. Banbyggare:Roland Nilsson.
Plac. Ryttare Häst Fel Tid
* 1 Didrik Nordin, Jump Club RSFCrespo 066.55
* 1 Marie FilipssonWallen, Jump Club RSFOriginell FW 070.93
* 1 Ola Torstenson, Västerås RSFelix 071.64



Klass 4 1.30 - HOPPNING, AVD. A, BEDÖMNING A:0
Överdomare:Kjell Wallén. Banbyggare:Roland Nilsson.
Plac. Ryttare Häst Fel Tid
* 1 Gabriel Lithander, Jump Club RSFWodan 4122.27
* 2 Louise Johansson, Jump Club RSFTu Maime 4123.55
* 3 Adelina Breitholtz, Jump Club RSFCalinou 8125.91
4 Rebecca Jansson, Västerås RSPoetics Tudelu FLB 8126.57
5 Therese Öhman, Ryttarkamraterna KumBrandy Fight 14143.13
6 Jessica Andersson, Tierps RKCamarque 24151.53
7 Hanna Eriksson, Storbyns RCarlitoUtg
7 Linda Nordmark, Årsta Runstens SportTurn of Speed xxUtg
9 Pernilla Wassberg, Västerås RSCarmaUte



Klass 5 1.20 - HOPPNING, AVD. A, BEDÖMNING A0+A0 två faser
Överdomare:Kjell Wallén. Domare:Brith Isaksson. Banbyggare:Roland Nilsson.
Plac. Ryttare Häst Fel Tid
* 1 Linda Eriksson, Västerås RSMr Miracle Man 0 + 034.16
* 2 Matilda Bäck, Åsebo RSZandora 0 + 035.78
* 3 Karolina Stålhäll, Årsta Runstens SportZieminka N 0 + 036.27
* 4 Torbjörn Wahlborg, Team Aspvik RKMake Success 0 + 036.65
* 5 Anders Lundström, Västerås RSAll Passion SKB 0 + 038.11
* 6 Louise Johansson, Jump Club RSFTu Maime 0 + 039.18
* 7 Alexandra Freden, Skästa RidcenterCash Z 0 + 039.94
* 8 Sofia Rydberg, Vingåkers RFParama 0 + 042.20
* 9 Sandra Odelberg, Norrby RSLaphroaig 0 + 042.74
* 10 Amanda Kjellberg, Borlänge RSCarinthina Z 0 + 435.52
* 11 Amanda Gullström, Södertälje RKImeldina BJN 0 + 435.91
* 12 Amanda Gullström, Södertälje RKCarrie 0 + 437.22
13 Tilda Widerström, Västerås RSHot Brandy 0 + 438.37
14 Amanda Gullström, Södertälje RKAgamemnon 0 + 438.88
15 Rebecca Pannula, Västerås RSLiberty Vigilante 0 + 439.40
16 Therese Öhman, Ryttarkamraterna KumBrandy Fight 0 + 441.08
17 Anna Helmrich, Hamre RKShannondale Sultan 0 + 441.65
18 Hanna Brobacke, Hamre RKWannabe HH 0 + 1466.00
19 Anders Lundström, Västerås RSPetissimo 0 + Ute
19 Kristine Wiman, Stora Wäsby FRKRobinz King 0 + Ute
21 Joanna Reuterdahl Sjö, Jump Club RSFMarguerit 166.41
22 Anette Holmberg Roth, Skästa RidcenterCardini Carpe Diem 167.45
23 Melina Norkola, Västerås RSXantippa 451.20
24 Therese Öhman, Ryttarkamraterna KumWiking 455.95
25 Stephanie Petersen, Enköpings RKCortzi T Hästak 459.48
26 Adelina Breitholtz, Jump Club RSFCalinou 459.59
27 Nicole Hartwig, Trosa-Vagnhärads RKEtoile D Espoire 460.02
28 Rebecca Pannula, Västerås RSBrenville V/D Renville H 460.33
29 Marie FilipssonWallen, Jump Club RSFCamrat FW 460.45
30 Lina Rohlin, Strömsholms RSFRebel Max 460.58
31 Amanda Kjellberg, Borlänge RSAlieka 461.45
32 Matilda Linder, Katrineholms RFCorado T 461.98
33 Maria Jurestam, Björklinge RFCoornelius 569.08
34 Beatrice Dengg, Södertälje RKCorleone 673.16
35 Jon Östhaug, Åsebo RSTurlington 856.41
36 Benjamin Turunen, Fagersta RKIrmelin 858.62
37 Linda Nordmark, Årsta Runstens SportTurn of Speed xx 860.02
38 Jessica Andersson, Tierps RKCamarque 861.38
39 Katarina Bonde, Katrinedals RFGoldboy 1088.86
40 Sara Li Vestberg, Jump Club RSFMy Pleasure 1174.70
41 Sabina Boijesjö, Loviseholm SportHKWesley 1264.06
42 Eva Bengtsson Lundh, Sollentuna RKLund 1278.88
43 Sofia Jonsson, Lurbo RKWiwaldi 1886.47
44 Felicia Olsson-Lind, Jump Club RSFApril HazeUte
44 Catharina Törnelius, Heby RFQueen TerraUte
44 Hanna Belin, Västerås RSUltiemeUte
44 Julia Grill, Vingåkers RFCheckpoint (SWB)Ute



Klass 5 1.20 - HOPPNING, AVD. B, BEDÖMNING A
Överdomare:Kjell Wallén. Banbyggare:Roland Nilsson.
Plac. Ryttare Häst Fel Tid
* 1 Lisa Håkansson, Lurbo RKTop Class 076.31
* 2 Vaylet Pettersson, Jump Club RSFLarry 187.68
* 3 Lois Pettersson, Västerås RSGun Man (SWB) 290.81
* 4 Sophie Ederoth, Edsbro RFItzy Bitzy Mena 471.72
* 4 Gabriel Lithander, Jump Club RSFHighborn van het Kastanj 475.20
* 4 Ola Torstenson, Västerås RSFelix 478.32
* 4 Linda Eriksson, Västerås RSHillary Van De Heffinck 475.16
8 Linda Eriksson, Västerås RSCentercourt 586.59
9 Sara Norrström, Heby RFCarbon 874.42
9 Marie FilipssonWallen, Jump Club RSFOriginell FW 881.53
11 Karolina Wickman, Salaortens RFTop Quality 9105.31
11 Sara Norrström, Heby RFBee Beautiful 986.30
13 Maria Enarsson, Roslagens Rid och KöElektra 1093.75
14 Cecilia Karlsson, Eskilstunaortens RFLike Her Father VG 1490.39
15 Carl-Maikel Högström, Jump Club RSFFor Pleasure 28115.95
16 Tove Nilsson, Västerås RSJuniorUte
16 Lois Pettersson, Västerås RSGust Man Ute
16 Didrik Nordin, Jump Club RSFCrespoUte



Klass 6 1.10 - HOPPNING, AVD. A, BEDÖMNING A0+A0 två faser
Överdomare:Kjell Wallén. Domare:Brith Isaksson. Banbyggare:Roland Nilsson.
Plac. Ryttare Häst Fel Tid
* 1 Simona Sipilä Pettersson, Rommeheds StallklubbMoneymaker 0 + 025.97
* 2 Sabina Boijesjö, Loviseholm SportHKOrley 0 + 027.93
* 3 Matilda Bäck, Åsebo RSZandora 0 + 029.40
* 4 Sophie Ederoth, Edsbro RFItzy Bitzy Mena 0 + 030.52
* 5 Therese Lindberg, Köpings RKErnst All Over 0 + 032.01
* 6 Anette Holmberg Roth, Skästa RidcenterCardini Carpe Diem 0 + 032.46
* 7 Amanda Gullström, Södertälje RKCarrie 0 + 033.55
* 8 Jennie Torstenson, Västerås RSCoral 0 + 035.69
* 9 Sofia Jonsson, Lurbo RKWiwaldi 0 + 037.07
* 10 Anders Lundström, Västerås RSAll Passion SKB 0 + 038.48
11 Joanna Reuterdahl Sjö, Jump Club RSFMarguerit 0 + 038.66
12 Malin Hollman, Västerås RSWureen 0 + 040.95
13 Matilda Linder, Katrineholms RFCorado T 0 + 043.51
14 Melina Norkola, Västerås RSXantippa 0 + 429.93
15 Tilda Widerström, Västerås RSHot Brandy 0 + 430.88
16 Benjamin Turunen, Fagersta RKIrmelin 0 + 431.41
17 Caroline Eriksson, Katrinedals RFLandix 0 + 432.09
18 Therese Öhman, Ryttarkamraterna KumWiking 0 + 432.38
19 Hanna Brobacke, Hamre RKWannabe HH 0 + 435.73
20 Anna Helmrich, Hamre RKShannondale Sultan 0 + 436.40
21 Catharina Törnelius, Heby RFQueen Terra 0 + 443.23
22 Julia Grill, Vingåkers RFCheckpoint (SWB) 0 + 548.56
23 Sofia Rydberg, Vingåkers RFParama 0 + 832.31
24 Lina Rohlin, Strömsholms RSFRebel Max 0 + 834.69
25 Matilda CederborgFors, Baståsens RKArdfry Elliot 0 + 947.95
26 Beatrice Dengg, Södertälje RKCorleone 0 + 1259.02
27 Cecilia Söder, Hallsta RKIt´s Hot 0 + 1347.67
28 Amanda Gullström, Södertälje RKAgamemnon 0 + Ute
29 Marie FilipssonWallen, Jump Club RSFCamrat FW 455.11
30 Amanda Gullström, Södertälje RKImeldina BJN 456.77
31 Tove Nilsson, Västerås RSJunior 457.85
32 Isabelle Borin, Enköpings RKAttityd 461.26
33 Jeanette Bengtsson, Eskilstunaortens RFListon VG 463.72
34 Madeleine Hellman, Västra Sörmlands SpoBally Mitra 773.63
35 Sabina Boijesjö, Loviseholm SportHKWesley 856.12
36 Malin Ihleberg, Västerås RSBellton 864.78
37 Josefine Pettersson, Strömsholms RSFOlala 1251.34
38 Sofia Sandberg, Nyby-Torshälla RKCaitana 6 1277.54
39 Katarina Bonde, Katrinedals RFGoldboy 1296.58
40 Mika Ciszuk, Stora Wäsby FRKGwaihir Ute



Klass 6 1.10 - HOPPNING, AVD. B, BEDÖMNING A
Överdomare:Kjell Wallén. Domare:Brith Isaksson. Banbyggare:Roland Nilsson.
Plac. Ryttare Häst Fel Tid
* 1 Lois Pettersson, Västerås RSGust Man 061.18
* 1 Maria Håkansson, Strömsholms RSFColette 053.41
* 1 Lisa Håkansson, Lurbo RKTop Class 058.34
* 1 Linda Eriksson, Västerås RSCentercourt 062.12
* 1 Helena KihlblomWalther 058.49
* 1 Sara Norrström, Heby RFCarbon 054.70
* 1 Juan Carlos Rey, Västerås RSCatalana 062.98
* 1 Vaylet Pettersson, Jump Club RSFLarry 063.45
* 1 Maria Enarsson, Roslagens Rid och KöElektra 058.84
* 1 Linda Eriksson, Västerås RSHillary Van De Heffinck 058.67
* 1 Didrik Nordin, Jump Club RSFToscana 058.01
12 Lovisa Bartholf, Gävle RSIndigo (SWB) 454.38
12 Carl-Maikel Högström, Jump Club RSFFor Pleasure 462.22
12 Marie FilipssonWallen, Jump Club RSFOriginell FW 459.95
15 Lois Pettersson, Västerås RSFelipe 671.93
16 Didrik Nordin, Jump Club RSFCrespo 857.59
16 Malin Isaksson, Sportriders HSFIris K 853.85

     RS-pro/HTML 02-03