Västerås Ryttarsällskap 13/9

Klass 1 1.15 - HOPPNING, AVD. A, BEDÖMNING A0+A0 två faser
Klass 1 1.15 - HOPPNING, AVD. B, BEDÖMNING A
Klass 2 1.05 - HOPPNING, AVD. A, BEDÖMNING A0+A0 två faser
Klass 2 1.05 - HOPPNING, AVD. B, BEDÖMNING A
Klass 3 0.95 - HOPPNING, AVD. A, BEDÖMNING A0+A0 två faser
Klass 3 0.95 - HOPPNING, AVD. B, BEDÖMNING A


Klass 1 1.15 - HOPPNING, AVD. A, BEDÖMNING A0+A0 två faser
Överdomare:Kjell Wallén. Domare:Brith Isaksson. Banbyggare:Linn Wässman.
Plac. Ryttare Häst Fel Tid
* 1 MIRA SCHILD BERGLIND, Årsta Runstens SportZAFIRA 0 + 029.96
* 2 SOFIE VIKLUND, Strömsholms RSFINDEPENDENCE 0 + 031.82
* 3 THERESE NYMAN, Hamre RKCELVIN AF TORTUNA 0 + 032.62
* 4 LOIS PETTERSSON, Västerås RSGUST MAN 0 + 034.35
* 5 THERESE NYMAN, Hamre RKLORD LOOP 0 + 034.75
* 6 JEANETTE ZETTERBERG, Västerås RSMINORI 0 + 432.24
* 7 NIKE BORG ZEIDLITZ, Mälardalen Eventing LAPHROAIG 451.28
* 8 AMANDA BERGSTRÖM, Falu RSINGE MERA R 451.90
9 CAMILLA FORSBERG, Kungsörs RKCASA-LEE 452.48
10 VERONICA GELTER, Skästa RidcenterLANDLIK 452.75
11 CAROLINE BORE, Strömsholms RSFANASTACIA SN 454.40
12 JONAS LINDSTRÖM, Stora Ekeby RKNOTTING HILL (SWB) 455.29
13 JENNICA ROSANDER, Enköpings FRKAGALONKA 455.85
14 TOVE NILSSON, Västerås RSJUNIOR 457.08
15 SOFIE RÖNNQVIST, Östra Sörmlands LantCITYLIFE 458.17
16 LOIS PETTERSSON, Västerås RSAGRÉABLE (46) 458.35
17 LIVIA KRECKER, Loviseholm SportHKVIENNA 458.53
18 MATILDA ANDERSSON, Norrby RSTOSCANA MARIA 459.42
19 MAJA OLSSON, Årsta Runstens SportCYBELLE 460.13
20 TINA RATCOVICH, Västerås RSCHELSEA (SWB) 462.98
21 SOFIA SANDBERG, Nyby-Torshälla RKMAKE WAY 848.81
22 EMELIE LARSSON, Strömsholms RSFZANZIBAR 862.83
23 EVA BERNIN, Östra Sörmlands LantGILMO 967.47
24 CARL MAGNUSSON, Strömsholms RSFZONETTE 1574.93
25 FELICIA LÖFSTAD, Dressage Club RSFEVELIEN VAN DE SCHOORSCH 1694.71
26 CAMILLA JANSSON, Märsta RKTRUE TREASURE 2181.21
27 CARL-MAIKEL HÖGSTRÖM, Jump Club RSFLARRY 26103.11
28 JOHANNA HÅGEVALL, Vänsta RFQAJSA AF OPPEBY (47)Ute
28 HANNAH WEISZHAUPT, Finntorps RKSTELLA ARTOISUte



Klass 1 1.15 - HOPPNING, AVD. B, BEDÖMNING A
Överdomare:Kjell Wallén. Domare:Brith Isaksson. Banbyggare:Linn Wässman.
Plac. Ryttare Häst Fel Tid
* 1 THERESE NYMAN, Hamre RKCONSTANZA ROSE 065.20
* 1 JENNIE GUSTAFSSON, Loviseholm SportHKCORUM OBOLENSKY PJ 062.95
* 1 SAGA WOLGERS, Lurbo RKCELESTE SW 065.89
* 1 CARL-MAIKEL HÖGSTRÖM, Jump Club RSFJUST IN TIME 055.69
5 MIMMI PERZON, Norsholms RFEROTICA D.V 453.56
5 PERNILLA WASSBERG, Västerås RSCHIMRA (23) 456.13
5 LINN BACKMAN, Jump Club RSFATHENA DOR 459.48
5 MIMMI ANDERSSON, Tierps RKBRITTAS SARATOGA 464.74
5 SARA SJÖDIN, Hamre RKDIANA 454.67
10 DANIELA BLOMGREN, Salaortens RFLA MIRAGE 855.20



Klass 2 1.05 - HOPPNING, AVD. A, BEDÖMNING A0+A0 två faser
Överdomare:Kjell Wallén. Domare:Brith Isaksson. Banbyggare:Linn Wässman.
Plac. Ryttare Häst Fel Tid
* 1 AMANDA BERGSTRÖM, Falu RSINGE MERA R 0 + 022.80
* 2 EVA BERNIN, Östra Sörmlands LantGILMO 0 + 023.62
* 3 SOFIA SANDBERG, Nyby-Torshälla RKMAKE WAY 0 + 023.91
* 4 TOVE NILSSON, Västerås RSJUNIOR 0 + 024.64
* 5 SOFIA BERGMAN, Örebro FRKQUITE HAPPY 0 + 026.86
* 6 JENNICA ROSANDER, Enköpings FRKAGALONKA 0 + 027.34
* 7 HANNAH WEISZHAUPT, Finntorps RKSTELLA ARTOIS 0 + 027.72
* 8 MIRA SCHILD BERGLIND, Årsta Runstens SportZAFIRA 0 + 027.88
* 9 MATILDA ANDERSSON, Norrby RSTOSCANA MARIA 0 + 028.01
* 10 ANTONIA HAEFFNER, Jump Club RSFCUARENTA Y TRES (37) (SW 0 + 029.80
11 JEANETTE ZETTERBERG, Västerås RSMINORI 0 + 031.72
12 SANDRA OLSSON, Märsta RKLEELOO T 0 + 031.97
13 ANNA-KARIN EDSTRÖM, Sportriders HSFXROSS COUNTRY 0 + 032.46
14 SOPHIE EDEROTH, Edsbro RFITZY BITZY MENA 0 + 033.42
15 ESTELLE SETHI, Jump Club RSFVICTOR D.D.H. 0 + 035.81
16 DANIELA HOLMQUIST, Vänsta RFWILD ROMANCE 0 + 036.76
17 FELICIA LÖFSTAD, Dressage Club RSFEVELIEN VAN DE SCHOORSCH 0 + 037.08
18 PERNILLA OLSSON, Bärsta SportRFGUIDE M 0 + 037.38
19 CAMILLA FORSBERG, Kungsörs RKCASA-LEE 0 + 425.15
20 JULIA CARLBOM, Strömsholms RSFMAXIMUS 0 + 428.30
21 KARIN KARLSSON, Västerås RSOLIVIA 0 + 432.10
22 MIMMI ANDERSSON, Tierps RKZELECTED FEELING 0 + Ute
23 MALIN IHLEBERG, Västerås RSBELLTON 449.59
24 CAMILLA JANSSON, Märsta RKTRUE TREASURE 451.70
25 SOFIE RÖNNQVIST, Östra Sörmlands LantCITYLIFE 454.49
26 RAMONA KLAVDAL, Hamre RKSIR MALACO W (SWB) 455.05
27 SANNA HELLBLOMBJÖRN, Hamre RKLIGHT BLUE 455.53
28 MAJA OLSSON, Årsta Runstens SportCYBELLE 455.62
29 CARL-MAIKEL HÖGSTRÖM, Jump Club RSFLARRY 458.00
30 MALIN CARNESTAD, Västerås RSCARLINA SB 458.18
31 JOHANNA HÅGEVALL, Vänsta RFQAJSA AF OPPEBY (47) 458.55
32 EMELIE LARSSON, Strömsholms RSFZANZIBAR 566.94
33 VIKTORIA KROPP, Norrby RSCHARMÖR 669.47
34 MOA NORDQVIST WIDH, Djursholms RKFILU 851.65
35 SUSANNA HARJALUOMA, Stora Ekeby RKTALINA VAN HET LINDENHOF 857.48
36 VERONICA GELTER, Skästa RidcenterLANDLIK 863.87
37 SARA FRISK, Västerås RSNÄSUDDENS KING OF SPADES 967.07
38 EBBA RUDENGREN, Nyby-Torshälla RKDIVINA SR 1261.96
39 MELINA NORKOLA, Västerås RSXANTIPPA 25113.73
40 FRIDA GEBESTAM, Djursholms RKCARTHINOS BOYUtg



Klass 2 1.05 - HOPPNING, AVD. B, BEDÖMNING A
Överdomare:Kjell Wallén. Domare:Brith Isaksson. Banbyggare:Linn Wässman.
Plac. Ryttare Häst Fel Tid
* 1 PERNILLA WASSBERG, Västerås RSCHIMRA (23) 066.71
* 1 LINN BACKMAN, Jump Club RSFATHENA DOR 065.74
* 1 LINN WÄSSMAN, Västerås RSCUNO 067.92
* 1 KRISTINE EKLUND-OLSSON, Köpings RKTORCH OF INDEPENDENCE 061.30
* 1 LINN ROSQVIST, Västerås RSMARITIMUS 062.70
* 1 SOFIE VIKLUND, Strömsholms RSFPHINEMANG (SWB) 068.30
* 1 CARL-MAIKEL HÖGSTRÖM, Jump Club RSFJUST IN TIME 066.53
* 1 JENNIE GUSTAFSSON, Loviseholm SportHKCORUM OBOLENSKY PJ 069.92
9 TINA RATCOVICH, Västerås RSAISHA 470.32
9 THERESE NYMAN, Hamre RKCONSTANZA ROSE 465.33
9 MIMMI PERZON, Norsholms RFEROTICA D.V 467.69
9 LINNEA MELIN, Häggeby SportRFDI ROSSAS ROMANO 467.93
9 CAROLINE BORE, Strömsholms RSFPANNIER F (SWB) 462.41
9 CAMILLA HEDIN, Västerås RSCOVENTRY (SWB) 464.38
9 MIMMI ANDERSSON, Tierps RKBRITTAS SARATOGA 469.36
9 IDA PETTERSSON, Hamre RKNOTORIOUS 462.59
9 DANIELA BLOMGREN, Salaortens RFLA MIRAGE 467.01
18 LOIS PETTERSSON, Västerås RSFELIPE 575.00
19 SARA SJÖDIN, Hamre RKDIANA 677.53
20 EVA BERNIN, Östra Sörmlands LantOTHERO 1580.97
21 CECILIA SÖDER, Hallsta RKCAMERON PRINCESSUte
21 THERESE NYMAN, Hamre RKLOVELY LADY SB (43) (SWBUte
21 MARIA ÖBERG, Västerås RSCHARLIEUte



Klass 3 0.95 - HOPPNING, AVD. A, BEDÖMNING A0+A0 två faser
Överdomare:Kjell Wallén. Domare:Brith Isaksson. Banbyggare:Linn Wässman.
Plac. Ryttare Häst Fel Tid
* 1 MIMMI ANDERSSON, Tierps RKZELECTED FEELING 0 + 029.98
* 2 EVA BERNIN, Östra Sörmlands LantOTHERO 0 + 030.28
* 3 SOFIA BERGMAN, Örebro FRKQUITE HAPPY 0 + 031.29
* 4 SOPHIE EDEROTH, Edsbro RFITZY BITZY MENA 0 + 031.50
* 5 EBBA RUDENGREN, Nyby-Torshälla RKDIVINA SR 0 + 031.53
* 6 VIKTORIA KROPP, Norrby RSCHARMÖR 0 + 031.91
7 SANDRA OLSSON, Märsta RKLEELOO T 0 + 031.93
8 KARIN KARLSSON, Västerås RSOLIVIA 0 + 032.65
9 MELINA NORKOLA, Västerås RSXANTIPPA 0 + 033.01
10 MALIN WALLÉN, Hallsta RKTRINITY KARLBERG 0 + 034.40
11 NATHALI GRAHN, Sigtunabygdens RFZANZIBAR V 0 + 035.09
12 SOFIE ÖBERG, Skästa RidcenterEAGLE EYE TWILIGHT 0 + 038.18
13 PERNILLA OLSSON, Bärsta SportRFGUIDE M 0 + 542.73
14 ELEONOR KREKULA, Jump Club RSFGAIO 0 + 646.74
15 MALIN IHLEBERG, Västerås RSBELLTON 443.23
16 LINN ROSQVIST, Västerås RSMARITIMUS 445.79
17 MALIN CARNESTAD, Västerås RSCARLINA SB 446.52
18 ANTONIA HAEFFNER, Jump Club RSFCUARENTA Y TRES (37) (SW 449.15
19 LINNEA MELIN, Häggeby SportRFDI ROSSAS ROMANO 451.59
20 ESTELLE SETHI, Jump Club RSFVICTOR D.D.H. 454.23
21 MOA NORDQVIST WIDH, Djursholms RKFILU 454.55
22 JULIA CARLBOM, Strömsholms RSFMAXIMUS 454.96
23 SARA FRISK, Västerås RSNÄSUDDENS KING OF SPADES 855.20
24 CARINA EK, Västerås RSCANASTAUte



Klass 3 0.95 - HOPPNING, AVD. B, BEDÖMNING A
Överdomare:Kjell Wallén. Domare:Brith Isaksson. Banbyggare:Linn Wässman.
Plac. Ryttare Häst Fel Tid
* 1 JOHANNES VUORI, Åby RKECHO BROGÅRDEN (SWB) 066.12
* 1 LINN WÄSSMAN, Västerås RSCUNO 065.91
* 1 CAMILLA HEDIN, Västerås RSCOVENTRY (SWB) 061.86
* 1 MARIA ÖBERG, Västerås RSCHARLIE 065.15
* 1 MAJA OLSSON, Årsta Runstens SportPFERDINAND 064.49
* 1 AMANDA ENGMAN, Tierps RKFAST AND FURIOUS DTLI 069.32
* 1 SARA WESTBECK, Jump Club RSFBIANKA 063.25
* 1 MIMMI ANDERSSON, Tierps RKCERTINA A (45) (SWB) 067.70
9 TINA RATCOVICH, Västerås RSAISHA 174.42
10 LOIS PETTERSSON, Västerås RSFELIPE 487.33
10 CECILIA SÖDER, Hallsta RKCAMERON PRINCESS 464.83
10 KRISTINE EKLUND-OLSSON, Köpings RKTORCH OF INDEPENDENCE 460.61
10 SOFIE VIKLUND, Strömsholms RSFPHINEMANG (SWB) 465.65
14 CAROLINE BORE, Strömsholms RSFPANNIER F (SWB) 575.05
15 REBECKA TUVESSON, Hamre RKFLY WITH ME CAKE (45) (S 857.55
15 KLARA STOLTZ, Vänsta RFBAY DREAM 863.75
15 SANNA NYHOLM, Gripens RFSAVANNA 866.88
18 JOSEFIN ENGLUND, Västerås RSCASSIUS 1183.68
19 EBBA MICKELSON, Strömsholms RSFHIP HIP HURRA W 1254.48
20 IDA PETTERSSON, Hamre RKNOTORIOUS 2084.70
21 HANNA KLEREGÅRD, Västerås RSERCONA BUte
21 HANNA LOORD, Vänsta RFSTARLIGHTUte
21 EVA ÖHRN, Enköpings RKREALS GOLDEN PEARLUte

     RS-pro/HTML 02-03