Västerås Ryttarsällskap 30/4

Klass 1 1.10 - HOPPNING, AVD. A, BEDÖMNING A0+A0 två faser
Klass 1 1.10 - HOPPNING, AVD. B, BEDÖMNING A
Klass 2 1.20 - HOPPNING, AVD. A, BEDÖMNING A:0
Klass 2 1.20 - HOPPNING, AVD. B, BEDÖMNING A
Klass 3 1.20 - HOPPNING, BEDÖMNING A:1a Laghoppning
Klass 4 1.30 - HOPPNING, AVD. A, BEDÖMNING A:0
Klass 4 1.30 - HOPPNING, AVD. B, BEDÖMNING A


Klass 1 1.10 - HOPPNING, AVD. A, BEDÖMNING A0+A0 två faser
Överdomare:Kjell Wallén. Domare:Marie Wässman. Banbyggare:Linn Wässman.
Plac. Ryttare Häst Fel Tid
* 1 EMELIE HILLBLOM, Jump Club RSFRUFOUS TAIL JACAMAR 0 + 023.23
* 2 TOVE ERIKSSON, Björklinge RFLIGIST 0 + 024.03
* 3 EMELIE HILLBLOM, Jump Club RSFNEVIDITE 0 + 024.36
* 4 TOVE NILSSON, Västerås RSJUNIOR 0 + 024.46
* 5 KRISTIN ZACHRISSON, Heby RFCLARICE Q 0 + 026.15
* 6 NATALIE AGERSKANS, Västerås RSZANDOR 0 + 026.92
* 7 GRETA BERGLUND, Västerås RSMINORI 0 + 027.14
* 8 MARIAM CISSÉ, Salaortens RFHATRICHTA 0 + 027.27
* 9 ANNELIE THEOREN, Skästa RidcenterCRITOLA 0 + 027.31
* 10 SIGNE GEJROT, Loviseholm SportHKGATLIN 0 + 027.93
* 11 CAROLINA DAMM, Västerås RSLEUTHINNE 0 + 028.15
* 12 LINNÉA OLSSON, Strömsholms RSFGRAND LUX V/D KOOLDRIES 0 + 028.59
* 13 JOANNA HAMMARSTRÖM, Strömsholms RSFERKO VAN DEN HUNSBERG 0 + 028.61
* 14 LISA LÖVEDAL, Åsebo RSCOUNTRY BOY JVH 0 + 028.64
* 15 ALEXANDRA ANDERSSON, Jump Club RSFGRAPHIC 0 + 029.84
* 16 IRMA BJÖRNWALL, Gävle RSEDWINA 0 + 029.88
* 17 MIRANDA BERG, Lurbo RKSANTINO 0 + 030.43
18 LINN LENEKLINT, Enköpings RKCAMIR S 0 + 030.87
19 SOFIA LAURILA KÖNIG, Hamre RKALINDA 0 + 031.81
20 LISA PERSSON, Gestrike SportRREE-SPECT 0 + 032.12
21 GABRIELLA IVEDAL, Enköpings RKLORUNA 0 + 032.87
22 CAMILLA SIEMERLING, Västerås RSCAREFULLY (SWB) 0 + 033.13
23 JENNIFER ÅSTRÖM, Enköpings RKDOCTRO 0 + 034.07
24 JULIA HJELMQWIST, Hamre RKCHOUETTE 0 + 035.40
25 SARA EIRUD, Strömsholms RSFLA VILLITA 0 + 425.75
26 GRETA BERGLUND, Västerås RSTERRACOTTA 0 + 752.54
27 MOA DAHLÉN, Västerås RSMONEYQUID STAR 0 + 1864.56
28 MADELEINE REDEFALK, Enköpings RKLYCK-ANNE IES 168.47
29 MELINDA SJÖSTRANDOLSSON, Västerås RSCINX (SWB) 168.72
30 LOUISE SVANTES, Rommeheds StallklubbAPERTIF 457.12
31 KARIN KARLSSON, Västerås RSOLIVIA 458.55
32 MADELEINE OLESJÖ, Sigtunabygdens RFSTRAZZO 459.19
33 LOUISE SVANTES, Rommeheds StallklubbCAVALLI 461.20
34 TINA RATCOVICH, Västerås RSCHELSEA (SWB) 462.00
35 REGINA REUTER, Vänsta RFMIRABELL (16) (SWB) 463.76
36 IDA LINDER, Åsebo RSNILS L 464.20
37 MAJA BODIN, Enköpings RKSCARLETT B 2 465.34
38 KAROLINA W BECKER, Gävle RSCANONBALL PWR 466.33
38 MADELEINE OSBAKK, Köpings RKNOVA 466.33
40 LOIS PETTERSSON, Västerås RSFELIPE 467.03
41 MALIN CARNESTAD, Västerås RSCARLINA SB 468.00
42 IDA LINDER, Åsebo RSCOBERLINA 568.52
43 LEA SELTBORG, Hamre RKMAXIME 570.46
44 LOUISE JOHANSSON, Jump Club RSFSHINE ON ME 571.30
45 LISA REGNANDER, Hallsta RKGARBO 571.74
46 TOVA SVENSSON, Norrby RSI AM LEGEND 672.03
47 SIMONA SIPILÄ PETTERSSON, Rommeheds StallklubbMONEYMAKER 672.39
48 SOPHIE EDEROTH, Edsbro RFITZY BITZY MENA 673.22
49 ANNA SVANE, Vänsta RFTARANTELLA 675.10
50 LINA THIEDEJOHANSSON, Vänsta RFCALANTA 776.23
51 SANDRA ODELBERG ROEPSTORFF, Norrby RSULYSSE 776.84
52 CARL-MAIKEL HÖGSTRÖM, Lurbo RKLARRY 857.44
53 MATILDA BORÉN, Enköpings RKCOME ON OVER (SWB) 865.68
54 ELIN HELLSTRÖM, Vänsta RFCACCINI 867.36
55 SOPHIE JANSSON, Enköpings RKLA TOYA 1074.44
56 MATILDA DANIELSSON, Vretagymnasiets HästLAPHROAIG 1088.60
57 TOVA JOHNSSON, Strömsholms RSFLANDIX 1299.97
58 CHARLOTT HÄGGMAN-OTHZÉN, Enköpings RKCHANDY MW 1889.03
59 NIKE BORG ZEIDLITZ, Mälardalen Eventing LAPHROAIG 2098.93
60 MATILDA WALLÉN, Enköpings RKCORRAZON 2393.98
61 NICLAS ÅKERLUND, Vänsta RFOBI WAN KENOBI 25100.23
62 SOFIA BERG, Hallsta RKCAUTUS EST (SWB) 26104.07
63 MELINA NORKOLA, Västerås RSXANTIPPAUte
63 IDA EKHOLM, Vänsta RFLARSS DES ISLESUte
63 DIDRIK NORDIN, Jump Club RSFCALLUNA XC (SWB)Ute



Klass 1 1.10 - HOPPNING, AVD. B, BEDÖMNING A
Överdomare:Kjell Wallén. Domare:Marie Wässman. Banbyggare:Linn Wässman.
Plac. Ryttare Häst Fel Tid
* 1 JOHN HICKEY, Årsta Runstens SportIMZAMAN DREAM 066.83
* 1 EMMA ÖSTMAN, Årsta Runstens SportTHE RIGHT WAY 069.77
* 1 CASSANDRA BLOMGREN, Årsta Runstens SportTHE ONE 064.84
* 1 KAROLIN STRÖM, Vänsta RFCHINOS J 072.64
* 1 SOFIE VIKLUND, Strömsholms RSFPHINEMANG (SWB) 067.21
* 1 IDA ALDERNÄS, Västerås RSATLANTA S.H (45) (SWB) 066.39
* 1 MALIN ZERVOS, Enköpings RKIRIS K 071.32
* 1 SUSANNE LUND, Folkärna RSMISS JC 074.65
* 1 LOUISE TRYGG HAMMARBÄCK, Norrby RSZIENNA 066.48
* 1 CORNELIA HERMELIN, Sportriders HSFCALYPSO AMBRE THS 068.06
* 1 CASSANDRA BLOMGREN, Årsta Runstens SportGRÄFIN LAURA 062.30
* 1 GRETA BERGLUND, Västerås RSSIRROX (SWB) 064.67
* 1 IDA ALDERNÄS, Västerås RSE´MERAUDE LUX N 072.37
* 1 SOFIE VIKLUND, Strömsholms RSFHALIFAX (SWB) 068.30
15 IDA LINDER, Åsebo RSH20 VAN DE PIETAKKER 469.05
15 SUSANNE LUND, Folkärna RSBELLE AMIE 468.52
15 JOSEFIN STRÖM, Vänsta RFRYAN (SWB) 467.43
15 LISA KRAFT, Vänsta RFCARNEVAL 464.86
15 JENS FREDRICSON, Strömsholms RSFCOVENTRY (SWB) 466.01
15 JOHANNA NORDIN, Åsebo RSCHARDONNAY DE LEY (SWB) 465.94
15 JOSEFIN STRÖM, Vänsta RFXANTÉ EK 469.69
15 AMANDA JOHANSSON, Ridklubben EkenryttaCAVANI DE MAHN 469.38
23 CHRISTIE GODDARD, Sällskapet Segersta GABBANA VELVET 783.06
23 VAYLET PETTERSSONJUST IN TIME 784.80
25 HELENA LUNDSTRÖM, Enköpings RKDIVINA CALLAS 867.07
25 ADINA NORDIN, Heby RFFENDERBOSCH 870.77
27 AMANDA JOHANSSON, Ridklubben EkenryttaMR. TAMBOURINE MAN (SWB) 993.98
28 JEANETTE ZETTERBERG, Västerås RSMALDINI ASK 1082.44
29 TOVE LANDRIN, Hamre RKBARON DE LEY 11100.13
29 EMMA CARLSSON, Sportriders HSFMY OWN 1183.20
31 SOFIA BERG, Skästa RidcenterCONSELIA J 17107.92
32 LOIS PETTERSSON, Västerås RSAGRÉABLE (46) 20106.84
33 CECILIA SÖDER, Västerås RSCAMERON PRINCESS 30128.53
34 LINN LARSSON, Heby RFQUEEN LADYUte
34 CAMILLA HUMBLE, Lurbo RKGUNILLA MARYLOUUte
34 PERNILLA PETTERSSON, Hamre RKSHANNONDALE MAESTROUte



Klass 2 1.20 - HOPPNING, AVD. A, BEDÖMNING A:0
Överdomare:Kjell Wallén. Domare:Marie Wässman. Banbyggare:Roland Nilsson.
Plac. Ryttare Häst Fel Tid
* 1 MICHELLE WOLLE, Norrby RSCANDY TOY 057.31
* 2 JOHN HICKEY, Årsta Runstens SportPATSY STONE 059.72
* 3 IDA LINDER, Åsebo RSTOP QUALITY 059.93
* 4 IDA ALDERNÄS, Västerås RSDIABLO 061.44
* 5 EMELIE HILLBLOM, Jump Club RSFRUFOUS TAIL JACAMAR 061.51
* 6 MICHELLE OLBRICH, Skästa RidcenterCALIBER 061.97
* 7 CECILIA TENGGREN FRYKMAN, Gestrike SportRREE-SPECT 063.02
* 8 LINA ROHLIN, Jump Club RSFREBEL MAX 063.33
* 9 MALIN SÖDERQVIST, Strömsholms RSFOUR FIRST STUNT KLT 064.50
* 10 MARIAM CISSÉ, Salaortens RFAIDAN 065.78
* 10 TOVE NILSSON, Västerås RSJUNIOR 065.78
* 12 TROY LINDSTRÖM, Borlänge RSCYLIE Z 067.12
* 13 ISABELLE BORIN, Sportriders HSFTOM CRUZ 067.80
* 14 JENNIFER ÅSTRÖM, Enköpings RKBETTY-BOOP 071.27
* 15 CHARLOTTE WADSTEN, Strömsholms RSFBEACH BELLE (SWB) 073.57
* 16 LOUISE SÖDERSTRÖM, Enköpings RKCALETTOS BOY 073.73
* 17 MARIA JURESTAM, Enköpings FRKCOORNELIUS 074.06
* 17 ANNA HELMRICH, Hamre RKSHANNONDALE SULTAN 074.06
* 19 IDA EKHOLM, Vänsta RFLARSS DES ISLES 074.23
20 ANNELIE THEOREN, Skästa RidcenterCRITOLA 076.01
21 BRYSON BRUNSBERG, Jump Club RSFDAKAR DE LA VIE 080.39
22 LOUISE SVANTES, Rommeheds StallklubbAPERTIF 458.37
23 CAMILLA CEDERBORG-LÖWL, Enköpings RKSILVER-NIGHT 458.49
24 SARA BÄCKSTRÖM, Heby RFMAKAROVA XX 460.42
25 LISA LÖVEDAL, Åsebo RSMIRCA ITOP F 462.65
26 IDA ALDERNÄS, Västerås RSAISCHA 462.85
27 NATALIE AGERSKANS, Västerås RSZANDOR 463.08
28 VENDELA LINDESTAM, Jump Club RSFBASIL 463.35
29 ELEONORE LANDHAGE, Jump Club RSFCOZY 463.86
30 TOVE ERIKSSON, Björklinge RFLIGIST 464.08
31 JOANNA HAMMARSTRÖM, Strömsholms RSFERKO VAN DEN HUNSBERG 465.17
32 IDA LINDER, Åsebo RSCOBERLINA 466.69
33 LOUISE SÖDERSTRÖM, Enköpings RKCIMON (SWB) 468.20
34 TILDA WIDERSTRÖM, Västerås RSHOT BRANDY 469.29
35 ANETTE HOLMBERG ROTH, Skästa RidcenterCARDINI CARPE DIEM 469.52
36 LINDA OLIVI, Strömsholms RSFFOREVER SAURO 470.44
37 IRINA JOHANSSON, Södertälje RKASKE N 472.84
38 ELISABETH ELANDER, Jump Club RSFCOURBETTE 474.84
39 SANDRA ODELBERG ROEPSTORFF, Norrby RSL´S MURCIELAGO 475.96
40 JOHANNES VUORI, Heby RFCALODIE CC 476.49
41 KIM WESTHOLM, Skästa RidcenterGENTLEMAN 214 478.40
42 TORA RUDSTRÖM, Enköpings RKFIGHT 478.95
43 GRETA BERGLUND, Västerås RSTERRACOTTA 478.99
44 GRETA BERGLUND, Västerås RSMINORI 480.92
45 LINNÉA OLSSON, Strömsholms RSFGRAND LUX V/D KOOLDRIES 584.28
46 SOFIA HARJU ASPLUND, ArbogakuskarnaCHICAGO L 585.66
47 LISA LÖVEDAL, Åsebo RSCOUNTRY BOY JVH 868.06
48 IDA ALDERNÄS, Västerås RSPOPCORN (SWB) 870.77
49 ANDREA LINDGREN, Heby RFDENVER 872.27
50 VICTORIA MOLIN, Skästa RidcenterALTER EGO RR 872.31
50 EMELIE HILLBLOM, Jump Club RSFNEVIDITE 872.31
52 JESSICA ANDERSSON, Gestrike SportRCAMARQUE 874.47
53 IDA LINDER, Åsebo RSNILS L 874.57
54 SIGNE GEJROT, Loviseholm SportHKGATLIN 984.58
55 LARS ROEPSTORFF, Norrby RSCASPIAN 1259.68
56 HELENA TAK¡CS, Häggeby SportRFCAMBRIA 1273.75
57 DANIELLA SANDIN, Surahammars RFGRACE OF AN ANGEL 1278.98
58 LOUISE SVANTES, Rommeheds StallklubbCAVALLI 1281.02
59 ANNA SVANE, Vänsta RFTARANTELLA 1295.69
60 EMILY WALLSTRÖM, Skästa RidcenterROAD TRIP 13101.72
61 SOFIA HELMRICH, Hamre RKVALSEUR DE GALLAIX 14103.03
62 SUSANNE LUND, Folkärna RSALTASKIN ARKANSAS 14121.65
63 JENNY HALLKVIST, Svärdsjö RKATHOS 1671.95
64 VENDELA LINDESTAM, Jump Club RSFCRUZEIRO DE VILUte
64 CECILIA TENGGREN FRYKMAN, Gestrike SportRSEMANTIKERUte
64 OLA TORSTENSON, Västerås RSNAGHERO LH Ute
64 SOFIA BERG, Hallsta RKCAUTUS EST (SWB)Ute
64 LINDA ERIKSSON, Gestrike SportRSANDERUte
64 CORNELIA HERMELIN, Sportriders HSFCANDY MANNUte
64 EMELIE BORKING, Norrby RSCASINO ROYALE SUte
64 SANDRA SIMM, Svärdsjö RKCARLA Ute
64 IRMA BJÖRNWALL, Gävle RSEDWINA Ute
64 MIRANDA BERG, Lurbo RKSANTINO Ute
64 SIMONA SIPILÄ PETTERSSON, Rommeheds StallklubbMONEYMAKERUte
64 JESSICA REDEFALK, Enköpings RKAPRIL HAZEUte



Klass 2 1.20 - HOPPNING, AVD. B, BEDÖMNING A
Överdomare:Kjell Wallén. Domare:Marie Wässman. Banbyggare:Roland Nilsson.
Plac. Ryttare Häst Fel Tid
* 1 SOFIE VIKLUND, Strömsholms RSFHALIFAX (SWB) 080.83
* 1 DANIEL SVENSSON, Strömsholms RSFCOSMOPOLIT (SWB) 082.37
* 1 JOHANNA NORDIN, Åsebo RSVINCHERO LEJON (SWB) 074.00
* 1 GRETA BERGLUND, Västerås RSSIRROX (SWB) 082.92
* 1 MIKAELA RINDSJÖ, Häggeby SportRFRICARDO 079.46
6 JOSEFIN STRÖM, Vänsta RFXANTÉ EK 482.46
6 IDA ALDERNÄS, Västerås RSATLANTA S.H (45) (SWB) 479.61
6 AMANDA ENGEROS, Jump Club RSFELLINGTON 480.27
6 LOIS PETTERSSON, Västerås RSAGRÉABLE (46) 486.87
6 JOSEFIN STRÖM, Vänsta RFDETROIT J 486.98
11 TOVE LANDRIN, Hamre RKBARON DE LEY 589.89
11 KAROLIN STRÖM, Vänsta RFCHINOS J 588.91
13 MIKAELA RINDSJÖ, Häggeby SportRFLORD ZION (SWB) 691.78
13 JOSEFIN STRÖM, Vänsta RFBLANKA (SWB) 692.43
15 IDA LINDER, Åsebo RSH20 VAN DE PIETAKKER 881.94
15 IDA ALDERNÄS, Västerås RSE´MERAUDE LUX N 884.25
17 SOFIE VIKLUND, Strömsholms RSFPHINEMANG (SWB) 12116.27
18 AMANDA JOHANSSON, Ridklubben EkenryttaITSY-BITSY 1390.72
18 CHARLOTT HÄGGMAN-OTHZÉN, Enköpings RKCHANDY MW 1389.65



Allsvenskan Div 1, Östra gruppen grp 1
Klass 3 1.20 - HOPPNING, BEDÖMNING A:1a Laghoppning

Överdomare:Kjell Wallén. Domare:Marie Wässman. Banbyggare:Roland Nilsson.
Plac.Lag/RyttareHästFelTidFelTid
 
1. Strömsholms RF 0 192.93 0 112.51
7Sara EirudLa Villita 0 66.16 17.00 48.10
16Charlotte WadstenBeach Belle (swb) 0 64.34 0 37.61
25Anna MellströmCasano 0 62.43 0 37.70
34Sofie ViklundIndependence 32.00 80.00 0 37.20
 
2. Jump Club RSF 0 199.52 0 115.91
9Vendela LindestamBasil 0 63.48 4.00 35.54
18Sandra NordlöwCaremo M 0 71.13 0 41.74
27Filippa EnmarkBumblebee 4.00 68.61 0 36.52
35Eleonore LandhageCozy 0 64.91 0 37.65
 
3. Skästa RC RF 0 194.89 49.00 127.49
6Michelle OlbrichCaliber 0 58.92 0 36.63
15Kim WestholmGentleman 214 0 67.75 12.00 42.86
24Victoria MolinAlter Ego Rr 32.00 80.00
33Anette Holmberg RothCardini Carpe Diem 0 68.22 37.00 48.00
 
4. Vänsta RF 4.00 199.59
4Regina ReuterMirabell (16) (swb) 4.00 65.90
13Benjamin TurunenFigaro 4.00 67.79
22Karin OlssonLars L 0 68.52
31Vilma LarssonDouble Chamonix 0 65.17
 
5. Hamre RF 4.00 200.12
3Emma SjödinDon´t Worry 4.00 67.08
12Anna HelmrichShannondale Sultan 32.00 80.00
21Therese NymanAcindo Sb 0 61.20
30Sofia HelmrichValseur De Gallaix 0 71.84
 
6. Sportriders RF 4.00 201.65
8Ida WalltinGrand Gala 0 69.01
17Emmie JanssonCalista 0 66.95
26Cornelia HermelinCandy Mann 4.00 65.69
 
7. Norrby RS 4.00 203.76
2Tova SvenssonI Am Legend 0 62.63
11Sandra Odelberg RoepstorffL´s Murcielago 4.00 79.98
20Michelle WolleCandy Toy 0 61.15
29Lars RoepstorffCaspian 12.00 66.78
 
8. Enköpings RK 8.00 200.09
1Maja BodinScarlett B 2 0 68.89
10Tora RudströmFight 8.00 65.98
19Karin FromellQuievrain 0 65.22
28Stephanie PetersenSchouwsgaardens Carsano 8.00 71.31
 
9. Västerås Ryttarsällskap 49.00 239.25
5Lois PetterssonFelipe 8.00 78.60
14Tilda WiderströmHot Brandy 9.00 80.65
32Ida AldernäsDiablo 32.00 80.00

--- Inga resultat ---



Klass 4 1.30 - HOPPNING, AVD. A, BEDÖMNING A:0
Överdomare:Kjell Wallén. Domare:Marie Wässman. Banbyggare:Roland Nilsson.
Plac. Ryttare Häst Fel Tid
* 1 ANNELIE THEOREN, Skästa RidcenterFINDUS 067.67
* 2 JENNELIE SELIN, Jump Club RSFRINALDO EUROSTUD 068.30
* 3 LINDA OLIVI, Strömsholms RSFMIRTILLO MORENO 468.22
4 MALIN SÖDERQVIST, Strömsholms RSFOUR FIRST STUNT KLT 469.63
5 IDA LINDER, Åsebo RSTOP QUALITY 866.64
6 JESSICA ANDERSSON, Gestrike SportRCAMARQUE 869.03
7 KARIN OLSSON, Vänsta RFLARS L 874.03
8 LOUISE JOHANSSON, Jump Club RSFTU MAIME 1277.35
9 ANDREA LINDGREN, Heby RFDENVER 1676.42
10 DANIEL SVENSSON, Strömsholms RSFLICASHA N Utg
11 ELISABETH ELANDER, Jump Club RSFCOURBETTEUte



Klass 4 1.30 - HOPPNING, AVD. B, BEDÖMNING A
Överdomare:Kjell Wallén. Domare:Marie Wässman. Banbyggare:Roland Nilsson.
Plac. Ryttare Häst Fel Tid
* 1 DANIEL SVENSSON, Strömsholms RSFPRINCE NANDOR (SWB) 075.56

     RS-pro/HTML 02-03