Västerås Ryttarsällskap 30/4

Klass 1 1.10 - HOPPNING, AVD. A, BEDÖMNING A0+A0 två faser
Klass 1 1.10 - HOPPNING, AVD. B, BEDÖMNING A
Klass 2 1.20 - HOPPNING, AVD. A, BEDÖMNING A:0
Klass 2 1.20 - HOPPNING, AVD. B, BEDÖMNING A
Klass 3 1.20 - HOPPNING, BEDÖMNING A:1a Laghoppning
Klass 4 1.30 - HOPPNING, AVD. A, BEDÖMNING A:0
Klass 4 1.30 - HOPPNING, AVD. B, BEDÖMNING A


Klass 1 1.10 - HOPPNING, AVD. A, BEDÖMNING A0+A0 två faser
Överdomare:Kjell Wallén. Domare:Marie Wässman. Banbyggare:Linn Wässman.
Nr. Ryttare E.nr Häst
04. JENNIFER ÅSTRÖM, Enköpings RK102. DOCTRO
03. BENJAMIN TURUNEN, Vänsta RF117. FIGARO
02. KAROLINA W BECKER, Gävle RS46. CANONBALL PWR
01. SUSANNE LUND, Folkärna RS260. MISS JC
1. MADELEINE OSBAKK, Köpings RK198. NOVA
2. LISA REGNANDER, Hallsta RK123. GARBO
3. MARIAM CISSÉ, Salaortens RF138. HATRICHTA
4. TOVA JOHNSSON, Strömsholms RSF163. LANDIX
5. ---
6. MATILDA BORÉN, Enköpings RK77. COME ON OVER (SWB)
7. LINA THIEDEJOHANSSON, Vänsta RF30. CALANTA
8. GRETA BERGLUND, Västerås RS185. MINORI
9. DIDRIK NORDIN, Jump Club RSF35. CALLUNA XC (SWB)
10. MOA DAHLÉN, Västerås RS189. MONEYQUID STAR
11. TOVA SVENSSON, Norrby RS142. I AM LEGEND
12. SANDRA ODELBERG ROEPSTORFF, Norrby RS239. ULYSSE
13. MALIN CARNESTAD, Västerås RS50. CARLINA SB
14. LOUISE SVANTES, Rommeheds Stallklubb56. CAVALLI
15. LOUISE JOHANSSON, Jump Club RSF224. SHINE ON ME
16. MAJA BODIN, Enköpings RK220. SCARLETT B 2
17. ELIN HELLSTRÖM, Vänsta RF29. CACCINI
18. IDA LINDER, Åsebo RS196. NILS L
19. SOPHIE JANSSON, Enköpings RK161. LA TOYA
20. ---
21. MELINDA SJÖSTRANDOLSSON, Västerås RS72. CINX (SWB)
22. KRISTIN ZACHRISSON, Heby RF73. CLARICE Q
23. ANNA SVANE, Vänsta RF234. TARANTELLA
24. SOPHIE EDEROTH, Edsbro RF146. ITZY BITZY MENA
25. SOFIA LAURILA KÖNIG, Hamre RK7. ALINDA
26. TINA RATCOVICH, Västerås RS62. CHELSEA (SWB)
27. ALEXANDRA ANDERSSON, Jump Club RSF132. GRAPHIC
28. GABRIELLA IVEDAL, Enköpings RK178. LORUNA
29. NICLAS ÅKERLUND, Vänsta RF199. OBI WAN KENOBI
30. EMELIE HILLBLOM, Jump Club RSF216. RUFOUS TAIL JACAMAR
31. REGINA REUTER, Vänsta RF186. MIRABELL (16) (SWB)
32. ---
33. KARIN KARLSSON, Västerås RS200. OLIVIA
34. MATILDA DANIELSSON, Vretagymnasiets Häst166. LAPHROAIG
35. MATILDA WALLÉN, Enköpings RK83. CORRAZON
36. CAROLINA DAMM, Västerås RS171. LEUTHINNE
37. CHARLOTT HÄGGMAN-OTHZÉN, Enköpings RK60. CHANDY MW
38. MADELEINE OLESJÖ, Sigtunabygdens RF231. STRAZZO
39. CECILIA TENGGREN FRYKMAN, Gestrike SportR17. BELIEVE
40. ---
41. SOFIA BERG, Hallsta RK55. CAUTUS EST (SWB)
42. LISA PERSSON, Gestrike SportR212. REE-SPECT
43. NATALIE AGERSKANS, Västerås RS248. ZANDOR
44. KIM WESTHOLM, Skästa Ridcenter125. GENTLEMAN 214
45. JULIA HJELMQWIST, Hamre RK70. CHOUETTE
46. ---
47. CARL-MAIKEL HÖGSTRÖM, Lurbo RK168. LARRY
48. IDA LINDER, Åsebo RS74. COBERLINA
49. LOIS PETTERSSON, Västerås RS2. AGRÉABLE (46)
50. JESSICA REDEFALK, Enköpings RK179. LYCK-ANNE IES
51. IRMA BJÖRNWALL, Gävle RS107. EDWINA
52. TOVE NILSSON, Västerås RS256. JUNIOR
53. NIKE BORG ZEIDLITZ, Mälardalen Eventing 165. LAPHROAIG
54. IDA EKHOLM, Vänsta RF170. LARSS DES ISLES
55. GRETA BERGLUND, Västerås RS235. TERRACOTTA
56. MELINA NORKOLA, Västerås RS246. XANTIPPA
57. MIRANDA BERG, Lurbo RK219. SANTINO
58. EMELIE HILLBLOM, Jump Club RSF195. NEVIDITE
59. JOANNA HAMMARSTRÖM, Strömsholms RSF111. ERKO VAN DEN HUNSBERG
60. SIMONA SIPILÄ PETTERSSON, Rommeheds Stallklubb188. MONEYMAKER
61. SAGA WOLGERS, Enköpings RK252. ZAURON
62. ANNELIE THEOREN, Skästa Ridcenter91. CRITOLA
63. LISA LÖVEDAL, Åsebo RS87. COUNTRY BOY JVH
64. LOUISE SVANTES, Rommeheds Stallklubb10. APERTIF
65. LEA SELTBORG, Hamre RK184. MAXIME
66. SIGNE GEJROT, Loviseholm SportHK124. GATLIN
67. JESSICA BJÄLLSTAM, Jälla HSF229. SKORPION
68. CAMILLA SIEMERLING, Västerås RS48. CAREFULLY (SWB)
69. LINN LENEKLINT, Enköpings RK42. CAMIR S
70. SARA EIRUD, Strömsholms RSF162. LA VILLITA
71. LINNÉA OLSSON, Strömsholms RSF131. GRAND LUX V/D KOOLDRIES
72. TOVE ERIKSSON, Björklinge RF175. LIGIST



Klass 1 1.10 - HOPPNING, AVD. B, BEDÖMNING A
Överdomare:Kjell Wallén. Domare:Marie Wässman. Banbyggare:Linn Wässman.
Nr. Ryttare E.nr Häst
010. JOHN HICKEY, Årsta Runstens Sport274. IMZAMAN DREAM
09. EMMA ÖSTMAN, Årsta Runstens Sport273. THE RIGHT WAY
08. CASSANDRA BLOMGREN, Årsta Runstens Sport272. THE ONE
07. KAROLIN STRÖM, Vänsta RF69. CHINOS J
06. JEANETTE ZETTERBERG, Västerås RS268. MALDINI ASK
05. HELENA LUNDSTRÖM, Enköpings RK101. DIVINA CALLAS
04. LINN LARSSON, Heby RF208. QUEEN LADY
03. ---
02. AMANDA JOHANSSON, Ridklubben Ekenrytta262. MR. TAMBOURINE MAN (SWB)
01. CAMILLA HUMBLE, Lurbo RK135. GUNILLA MARYLOU
1. ---
2. SOFIE VIKLUND, Strömsholms RSF86. COSMOPOLIT (SWB)
3. ---
4. IDA ALDERNÄS, Västerås RS14. ATLANTA S.H (45) (SWB)
5. JOSEFIN STRÖM, Vänsta RF217. RYAN (SWB)
6. LISA KRAFT, Vänsta RF51. CARNEVAL
7. ---
8. ADINA NORDIN, Heby RF115. FENDERBOSCH
9. ---
10. CECILIA SÖDER, Västerås RS41. CAMERON PRINCESS
11. SOFIA BERG, Skästa Ridcenter80. CONSELIA J
12. MALIN ZERVOS, Enköpings RK145. IRIS K
13. THERESE NYMAN, Hamre RK76. COHIBAS LADY SB (43) (SW
14. TOVE LANDRIN, Hamre RK15. BARON DE LEY
15. EMMA CARLSSON, Sportriders HSF192. MY OWN
16. STEPHANIE PETERSEN, Enköpings RK126. GERCO Z
17. SOFIE VIKLUND, Strömsholms RSF202. PHINEMANG (SWB)
18. JONAS INGEMARSON, Sällskapet Segersta 152. JE TAIME BALOU (SWB)
19. LOUISE TRYGG HAMMARBÄCK, Norrby RS253. ZIENNA
20. CHRISTIE GODDARD, Sällskapet Segersta 121. GABBANA VELVET
21. PERNILLA PETTERSSON, Hamre RK222. SHANNONDALE MAESTRO
22. JENS FREDRICSON, Strömsholms RSF89. COVENTRY (SWB)
23. CORNELIA HERMELIN, Sportriders HSF38. CALYPSO AMBRE THS
24. CASSANDRA BLOMGREN, Årsta Runstens Sport271. GRÄFIN LAURA
25. SOFIA HELMRICH, Hamre RK240. VALSEUR DE GALLAIX
26. MALIN FREDRIKSSON, Årsta Runstens Sport85. CORRIDA (SWB)
27. GRETA BERGLUND, Västerås RS228. SIRROX (SWB)
28. LOIS PETTERSSON, Västerås RS114. FELIPE
29. VAYLET PETTERSSON153. JUST IN TIME
30. JOHANNA NORDIN, Åsebo RS243. VINCHERO LEJON (SWB)
31. JOSEFIN STRÖM, Vänsta RF245. XANTÉ EK
32. IDA ALDERNÄS, Västerås RS105. E´MERAUDE LUX N
33. SOFIE VIKLUND, Strömsholms RSF136. HALIFAX (SWB)
34. AMANDA JOHANSSON, Ridklubben Ekenrytta261. CAVANI DE MAHN
35. ---



Klass 2 1.20 - HOPPNING, AVD. A, BEDÖMNING A:0
Överdomare:Kjell Wallén. Domare:Marie Wässman. Banbyggare:Roland Nilsson.
Nr. Ryttare E.nr Häst
09. TROY LINDSTRÖM, Borlänge RS276. CYLIE Z
08. JOHN HICKEY, Årsta Runstens Sport275. PATSY STONE
07. AMANDA GULLSTRÖM, Södertälje RK269. HARCOS
06. LISA LÖVEDAL, Åsebo RS267. MIRCA ITOP F
05. MARIAM CISSÉ, Salaortens RF3. AIDAN
04. JENNY HALLKVIST, Svärdsjö RK265. ATHOS
03. SUSANNE LUND, Folkärna RS259. ALTASKIN ARKANSAS
02. VENDELA LINDESTAM, Jump Club RSF258. CRUZEIRO DE VIL
01. BRYSON BRUNSBERG, Jump Club RSF255. DAKAR DE LA VIE
1. JESSICA REDEFALK, Enköpings RK179. LYCK-ANNE IES
2. IRMA BJÖRNWALL, Gävle RS107. EDWINA
3. MIRANDA BERG, Lurbo RK219. SANTINO
4. SIMONA SIPILÄ PETTERSSON, Rommeheds Stallklubb188. MONEYMAKER
5. IDA ALDERNÄS, Västerås RS4. AISCHA
6. CECILIA TENGGREN FRYKMAN, Gestrike SportR212. REE-SPECT
7. SANDRA ODELBERG ROEPSTORFF, Norrby RS160. L´S MURCIELAGO
8. IDA LINDER, Åsebo RS74. COBERLINA
9. LISA LÖVEDAL, Åsebo RS87. COUNTRY BOY JVH
10. SIGNE GEJROT, Loviseholm SportHK124. GATLIN
11. JOANNA HAMMARSTRÖM, Strömsholms RSF111. ERKO VAN DEN HUNSBERG
12. TOVE ERIKSSON, Björklinge RF175. LIGIST
13. NATALIE AGERSKANS, Västerås RS248. ZANDOR
14. EMELIE HILLBLOM, Jump Club RSF216. RUFOUS TAIL JACAMAR
15. SARA EIRUD, Strömsholms RSF162. LA VILLITA
16. MELINDA SJÖSTRANDOLSSON, Västerås RS72. CINX (SWB)
17. ---
18. ---
19. LINNÉA OLSSON, Strömsholms RSF131. GRAND LUX V/D KOOLDRIES
20. TINA RATCOVICH, Västerås RS62. CHELSEA (SWB)
21. CAMILLA SIEMERLING, Västerås RS48. CAREFULLY (SWB)
22. LEA SELTBORG, Hamre RK184. MAXIME
23. GRETA BERGLUND, Västerås RS235. TERRACOTTA
24. KIM WESTHOLM, Skästa Ridcenter125. GENTLEMAN 214
25. SAGA WOLGERS, Enköpings RK252. ZAURON
26. ANDREA LINDGREN, Heby RF96. DENVER
27. LOUISE SVANTES, Rommeheds Stallklubb10. APERTIF
28. AMANDA GULLSTRÖM, Södertälje RK270. MONALISA
29. LOUISE SÖDERSTRÖM, Enköpings RK31. CALETTOS BOY
30. CARL-MAIKEL HÖGSTRÖM, Lurbo RK168. LARRY
31. MADELEINE OLESJÖ, Sigtunabygdens RF231. STRAZZO
32. JESSICA BJÄLLSTAM, Jälla HSF229. SKORPION
33. NIKE BORG ZEIDLITZ, Mälardalen Eventing 165. LAPHROAIG
34. IDA EKHOLM, Vänsta RF170. LARSS DES ISLES
35. SOFIA BERG, Hallsta RK55. CAUTUS EST (SWB)
36. TOVE NILSSON, Västerås RS256. JUNIOR
37. LINDA ERIKSSON, Gestrike SportR218. SANDER
38. DANIELLA SANDIN, Surahammars RF130. GRACE OF AN ANGEL
39. EMILY WALLSTRÖM, Skästa Ridcenter215. ROAD TRIP
40. MARIA JURESTAM, Enköpings FRK81. COORNELIUS
41. MICHELLE WOLLE, Norrby RS45. CANDY TOY
42. LINA ROHLIN, Jump Club RSF210. REBEL MAX
43. MALIN FREDRIKSSON, Årsta Runstens Sport230. SOFTLINE H
44. IDA ALDERNÄS, Västerås RS204. POPCORN (SWB)
45. CORNELIA HERMELIN, Sportriders HSF44. CANDY MANN
46. CECILIA TENGGREN FRYKMAN, Gestrike SportR17. BELIEVE
47. VICTORIA MOLIN, Skästa Ridcenter8. ALTER EGO RR
48. IDA LINDER, Åsebo RS237. TOP QUALITY
49. CAMILLA CEDERBORG-LÖWL, Enköpings RK226. SILVER-NIGHT
50. VENDELA LINDESTAM, Jump Club RSF257. BASIL
51. JOHANNES VUORI, Heby RF37. CALODIE CC
52. HELENA TAK¡CS, Häggeby SportRF40. CAMBRIA
53. LINDA OLIVI, Strömsholms RSF120. FOREVER SAURO
54. ---
55. ANETTE HOLMBERG ROTH, Skästa Ridcenter47. CARDINI CARPE DIEM
56. IRINA JOHANSSON, Södertälje RK12. ASKE N
57. MICHELLE OLBRICH, Skästa Ridcenter32. CALIBER
58. EMELIE BORKING, Norrby RS52. CASINO ROYALE S
59. ELEONORE LANDHAGE, Jump Club RSF90. COZY
60. VILMA LARSSON, Vänsta RF103. DOUBLE CHAMONIX
61. ---
62. JESSICA REDEFALK, Enköpings RK11. APRIL HAZE
63. ANNA HELMRICH, Hamre RK223. SHANNONDALE SULTAN
64. EMELIE HILLBLOM, Jump Club RSF195. NEVIDITE
65. ---
66. ---
67. LOUISE SVANTES, Rommeheds Stallklubb56. CAVALLI
68. CHARLOTTE WADSTEN, Strömsholms RSF16. BEACH BELLE (SWB)
69. SOFIA HARJU ASPLUND, Arbogakuskarna65. CHICAGO L
70. MOA MÅRTENSSON, Strömsholms RSF59. CHAMPAGNE
71. LOUISE SÖDERSTRÖM, Enköpings RK71. CIMON (SWB)
72. ISABELLE BORIN, Sportriders HSF236. TOM CRUZ
73. SARA BÄCKSTRÖM, Heby RF181. MAKAROVA XX
74. IDA ALDERNÄS, Västerås RS99. DIABLO
75. KAROLIN STRÖM, Vänsta RF137. HANGOVER J
76. TORA RUDSTRÖM, Enköpings RK118. FIGHT
77. SANDRA SIMM, Svärdsjö RK49. CARLA
78. IDA LINDER, Åsebo RS196. NILS L
79. LARS ROEPSTORFF, Norrby RS53. CASPIAN
80. NORA NILSSON, Strömsholms RSF191. MONTE FELIZ
81. JESSICA ANDERSSON, Gestrike SportR39. CAMARQUE
82. CECILIA TENGGREN FRYKMAN, Gestrike SportR221. SEMANTIKER
83. MALIN SÖDERQVIST, Strömsholms RSF201. OUR FIRST STUNT KLT
84. LOIS PETTERSSON, Västerås RS2. AGRÉABLE (46)
85. OLA TORSTENSON, Västerås RS194. NAGHERO LH
86. ELISABETH ELANDER, Jump Club RSF88. COURBETTE
87. ---
88. JENNIFER ÅSTRÖM, Enköpings RK19. BETTY-BOOP
89. TILDA WIDERSTRÖM, Västerås RS141. HOT BRANDY



Klass 2 1.20 - HOPPNING, AVD. B, BEDÖMNING A
Överdomare:Kjell Wallén. Domare:Marie Wässman. Banbyggare:Roland Nilsson.
Nr. Ryttare E.nr Häst
04. DANIEL SVENSSON, Strömsholms RSF86. COSMOPOLIT (SWB)
03. AMANDA JOHANSSON, Ridklubben Ekenrytta263. ITSY-BITSY
02. AMANDA ENGEROS, Jump Club RSF110. ELLINGTON
01. CAMILLA HUMBLE, Lurbo RK135. GUNILLA MARYLOU
1. JOSEFIN STRÖM, Vänsta RF245. XANTÉ EK
2. MIKAELA RINDSJÖ, Häggeby SportRF177. LORD ZION (SWB)
3. IDA ALDERNÄS, Västerås RS14. ATLANTA S.H (45) (SWB)
4. SOFIE VIKLUND, Strömsholms RSF136. HALIFAX (SWB)
5. SOFIA HELMRICH, Hamre RK240. VALSEUR DE GALLAIX
6. JOHANNA NORDIN, Åsebo RS243. VINCHERO LEJON (SWB)
7. MALIN FREDRIKSSON, Årsta Runstens Sport85. CORRIDA (SWB)
8. ANNA SVANE, Vänsta RF234. TARANTELLA
9. ANNELIE THEOREN, Skästa Ridcenter91. CRITOLA
10. GRETA BERGLUND, Västerås RS228. SIRROX (SWB)
11. VAYLET PETTERSSON153. JUST IN TIME
12. JOSEFIN STRÖM, Vänsta RF20. BLANKA (SWB)
13. LOIS PETTERSSON, Västerås RS114. FELIPE
14. CHARLOTT HÄGGMAN-OTHZÉN, Enköpings RK60. CHANDY MW
15. SUSANNE LUND, Folkärna RS18. BELLE AMIE
16. ---
17. KARIN FROMELL, Enköpings RK209. QUIEVRAIN
18. LINN LARSSON, Heby RF208. QUEEN LADY
19. ---
20. SOFIE VIKLUND, Strömsholms RSF202. PHINEMANG (SWB)
21. IDA ALDERNÄS, Västerås RS105. E´MERAUDE LUX N
22. MIKAELA RINDSJÖ, Häggeby SportRF213. RICARDO
23. JOSEFIN STRÖM, Vänsta RF98. DETROIT J



Allsvenskan Div 1, Östra gruppen grp 1
Klass 3 1.20 - HOPPNING, BEDÖMNING A:1a Laghoppning

Överdomare:Kjell Wallén. Domare:Marie Wässman. Banbyggare:Roland Nilsson.
Nr.Lag Förk.
1. Enköpings RK ERK
2. Norrby RS NRS
3. Hamre RF HRK
4. Vänsta RF VRF
5. Västerås Ryttarsällskap VRS
6. Skästa RC RF SRC
7. Strömsholms RF SRF
8. Nyby-Torshälla RK NTRK
9. Sportriders RF SRRF
10. Jump Club RSF JRSF

--- Inga anmälda ---



Klass 4 1.30 - HOPPNING, AVD. A, BEDÖMNING A:0
Överdomare:Kjell Wallén. Domare:Marie Wässman. Banbyggare:Roland Nilsson.
Nr. Ryttare E.nr Häst
02. ANDREA LINDGREN, Heby RF96. DENVER
01. JENNELIE SELIN, Jump Club RSF214. RINALDO EUROSTUD
1. ---
2. ---
3. ---
4. ELISABETH ELANDER, Jump Club RSF88. COURBETTE
5. ---
6. TORA RUDSTRÖM, Enköpings RK118. FIGHT
7. SANDRA SIMM, Svärdsjö RK49. CARLA
8. MALIN SÖDERQVIST, Strömsholms RSF201. OUR FIRST STUNT KLT
9. CECILIA TENGGREN FRYKMAN, Gestrike SportR221. SEMANTIKER
10. ---
11. SANDRA ODELBERG ROEPSTORFF, Norrby RS160. L´S MURCIELAGO
12. ---
13. LARS ROEPSTORFF, Norrby RS53. CASPIAN
14. ---
15. OLA TORSTENSON, Västerås RS194. NAGHERO LH
16. JESSICA ANDERSSON, Gestrike SportR39. CAMARQUE
17. IDA LINDER, Åsebo RS237. TOP QUALITY
18. JOHANNA BRODIN KASTMAN, Gestrike SportR28. CABOOMBA
19. SOFIE VIKLUND, Strömsholms RSF144. INDEPENDENCE
20. ANNELIE THEOREN, Skästa Ridcenter119. FINDUS
21. DANIEL SVENSSON, Strömsholms RSF173. LICASHA N
22. LOUISE JOHANSSON, Jump Club RSF238. TU MAIME
23. KARIN OLSSON, Vänsta RF169. LARS L
24. LINDA OLIVI, Strömsholms RSF187. MIRTILLO MORENO
25. ---
26. ---



Klass 4 1.30 - HOPPNING, AVD. B, BEDÖMNING A
Överdomare:Kjell Wallén. Domare:Marie Wässman. Banbyggare:Roland Nilsson.
Nr. Ryttare E.nr Häst
1. ---
2. ---
3. JOHANNA BRODIN KASTMAN, Gestrike SportR156. KALVINO Z
4. DANIEL SVENSSON, Strömsholms RSF205. PRINCE NANDOR (SWB)

     RS-pro/HTML 02-03