Västerås Ryttarsällskap 6/9 - 7/9 2008

Klass 1 1.40 - HOPPNING, BEDÖMNING A0+A0 två faser (A:1c)
Klass 2 1.30 - HOPPNING, BEDÖMNING A:1a
Klass 3 1.20 - HOPPNING, BEDÖMNING A0+A0 två faser (A:1c)
Klass 3 1.20 - HOPPNING, AVD. B, BEDÖMNING A
Klass 4 1.10 - HOPPNING, BEDÖMNING A:0
Klass 4 1.10 - HOPPNING, AVD. B, BEDÖMNING A
Klass 5 1.00 - HOPPNING, BEDÖMNING A0+A0 två faser (A:1c)
Klass 5 1.00 - HOPPNING, AVD. B, BEDÖMNING A
Klass 6 1.00 - HOPPNING, BEDÖMNING A0+A0 två faser (A:1c)
Klass 6 1.00 - HOPPNING, BEDÖMNING A


Klass 1 1.40 - HOPPNING, BEDÖMNING A0+A0 två faser (A:1c)
Överdomare:Bertil Sandberg. Domare:Brith Claeson. Banbyggare:Roland Nilsson.
Plac. Ryttare Häst Fel Tid
* 1 IDA ÖSTER, Heby RFSACHA 0 + 032.87
* 2 JOSEFIN STRÖM, Strömsholms RSFCHICAGO J 0 + 034.14
* 3 JONAS INGEMARSON, Märsta RKTILLY´S MALMAISON Z 0 + 035.94
* 4 OLA TORSTENSON, Västerås RSPENTAX 0 + 036.01
* 5 SANDRA PERERS, Avesta RKLAST DANCE 0 + 039.01
* 6 JANNIKE WEST, Djursholms RKTHISBE 0 + 142.92
* 7 ANNIKA GUSTAFSSON, Stångberga RSCOOL HILL 0 + 436.49
* 8 PERNILLA WASSBERG, Västerås RSCINIUS 0 + 437.99
9 EVA BERGLUND, Västerås RSLAKITOÉ 0 + 439.72
10 KLARA KÖPMAN, Skästa RidcenterHAPPY GOING LUCKY 0 + 646.98
11 ZAZZA SKÄRFSTAD, Hamre RKCHIVAS IMPERIAL 0 + 838.15
12 REBECKA TUVESSON, Hamre RKLIEBE BARONIN F 0 + 838.30
13 JOHANNA FRUNCK, Högbo RKMONTE CATINI 0 + 942.26
14 REBECCA PANNULA, Västerås RSLITTLEFOOT 5 0 + 1048.66
15 BOBO FUCHS, Hamre RKDOUBLE TROUBLE W 0 + Ute
16 JENNIE JUHLIN, Västerås RSJOYRIDE 451.26
17 CAROLINE KAMENSKY, Hamre RKCAILLOU Z 453.30
18 ANGELICA JACOBSSON, Uddevalla RFUBALD 453.63
19 JOHANNA JONSSON, Skogslottens RFAZZARO VAN DE HEFFINCK 453.86
20 LINN MÅNSSON, Västerås RSMÄRTA-LOUISE 456.09
21 ARNOLD ASSARSSON, Västerås RSCAUTIOUS KIL 457.80
22 ANNIKA GUSTAFSSON, Stångberga RSUNDINE 667.41
23 THERESE NYMAN, Salaortens RFLAGANA 853.58
24 THERESE NYMAN, Salaortens RFLUTRICIA MC NEAL 1068.72
25 KRISTIN SELLING, Heby RFWIPER FUte
25 ANNLOUISE GUSTAVSSON, Åmåls RKCOMTESSUte
25 JOSEFIN STRÖM, Strömsholms RSFLEO MINORUte
25 SOFIA TUNGEL, Djursholms RKROBOCOPUte
25 CAMILLA AHRENBRING, Stora Wäsby FRKALLIANSUte
25 LINDA ÖHMAN, Hamre RKEASYDORUte



Klass 2 1.30 - HOPPNING, BEDÖMNING A:1a
Överdomare:Bertil Sandberg. Domare:Brith Claeson. Banbyggare:Roland Nilsson.
Plac. Ryttare Häst Fel Tid
* 1 ANNIKA GUSTAFSSON, Stångberga RSSTANLEY II 0 + 030.83
* 2 THERESE NYMAN, Salaortens RFLAGANA 0 + 031.39
* 3 ANDREW SETTLI, Stora Lundby RKSANGRIA 0 + 031.78
* 4 JOSEFIN STRÖM, Strömsholms RSFLEO MINOR 0 + 031.79
* 5 SANDRA PERERS, Avesta RKLAST DANCE 0 + 031.95
* 6 MARIA NORLIN, Hamre RKSCOOP 0 + 032.05
* 7 JOSEFIN STRÖM, Strömsholms RSFCALGARY J 0 + 032.70
* 8 THERESE NYMAN, Salaortens RFLUTRICIA MC NEAL 0 + 032.87
* 9 FREDRIK HAMMARSTRÖM, Västerås RSOREAGON 0 + 036.30
* 10 ARNOLD ASSARSSON, Västerås RSCALERO 0 + 430.20
* 11 REBECKA TUVESSON, Hamre RKLIEBE BARONIN F 0 + 433.42
* 12 ANGELICA JACOBSSON, Uddevalla RFUBALD 0 + 436.02
* 13 JONAS INGEMARSON, Märsta RKTILLY´S MALMAISON Z 4120.88
14 PERNILLA WASSBERG, Västerås RSRAMLORD 4121.82
15 EVA BERGLUND, Västerås RSÖRN 4126.42
16 VICTOR KAMENSKY, Hamre RKHVITA Q 4128.43
17 CAMILLA AHRENBRING, Stora Wäsby FRKALLIANS 4135.99
18 KLARA KÖPMAN, Skästa RidcenterHAPPY GOING LUCKY 5141.87
19 VIKTORIA KRANTZ TOCCA, Västerås RSOSIRA 6143.01
20 MADELEINE SEGERSTEN, Djursholms RKBEACH BELLE 6143.13
21 GRETA BERGLUND, Västerås RSLORD HAMILTON 6144.03
22 LINNEA HOLMBERG, Västerås RSSALLY MALONE 6146.42
23 TERESE BJÖRKLUND, Avesta RKCORDZYLA 7147.12
24 JENNIE JUHLIN, Västerås RSMADONNA 8133.94
25 RASMUS WESTGREN, Enköpings RKSUCH A LADY B 8135.86
26 CAROLINE KAMENSKY, Hamre RKLOTHAR MATTHÄUS 8136.09
27 MOVA BERGLUND, Västerås RSALVA 8138.75
28 MATILDA PABY, Folkärna RSPEARL-JAMBO M 8138.94
29 LINDA ÖHMAN, Hamre RKEASYDOR 8154.96
30 NATHALIE MANDORFF, Stora Lundby RKCHAIRLADY 9141.06
31 KARIN HENRICSSON, Salaortens RFRIBOT 10159.57
32 KAROLIN STRÖM, Vänsta RFCAROLUS REX J 11148.40
33 ELINOR LANDING, Katrinedals RFATHOS 12132.87
34 THERESE NYMAN, Salaortens RFSAMBALOLEC 12136.01
35 SARA WESTBECK, Östra Sörmlands LantCAREFUL 12152.49
36 LINN MÅNSSON, Västerås RSJACQUES LE MANS 15164.96
37 ANNACLARA PETTERSSON, Strömsholms RSFRUDOLF 16133.24
38 FRIDA FREIJ, Västerås RSJACK DANIELS 16137.50
39 BEATRICE ANDERSSON, Kilens FRKCHILI 17142.11
40 HANNA ERIKSSON, Åsebo RSELDO NEWADA 18144.21
41 BOBO FUCHS, Hamre RKDOUBLE TROUBLE WUte
41 BEATRICE ANDERSSON, Kilens FRKBLACK ROSEUte
41 IDA WIKSTRÖM, Salaortens RFLUNAUte
41 MELLE SKÄRFSTAD, Hamre RKCARLINE XUte
41 PETRA CARLSSON, Skästa RidcenterKATAPULTUte
41 ANNLOUISE GUSTAVSSON, Åmåls RKCOMTESSUte
41 KATARINA STENHAMRE, Skästa RidcenterLA TOYAUte
41 SARA WESTBECK, Östra Sörmlands LantKORIANDERUte
41 SUSANNA ERICSON, Enköpingsnäs RFGRANESSAUte



Klass 3 1.20 - HOPPNING, BEDÖMNING A0+A0 två faser (A:1c)
Överdomare:Bertil Sandberg. Domare:Brith Claeson. Banbyggare:Roland Nilsson.
Plac. Ryttare Häst Fel Tid
* 1 CAMILLA CEDERBORG-LÖWL, Enköpings RKTALLIN 0 + 026.23
* 2 CAROLINE KAMENSKY, Hamre RKLOTHAR MATTHÄUS 0 + 026.77
* 3 MATILDA PABY, Folkärna RSPEARL-JAMBO M 0 + 026.91
* 4 ISABELL LINDGREN STOOR, Västerås RSPHYSICAL ATTRACTION 0 + 026.94
* 5 ANNA LEDIN, Skästa RidcenterOLIVIA 0 + 027.39
* 6 ELIN JANSSON, Örebro FRKCALVIN KLEIN 0 + 027.57
* 7 IDA EKHOLM, Skästa RidcenterRAZZIA 0 + 028.34
* 8 KAROLIN STRÖM, Vänsta RFCAROLUS REX J 0 + 028.73
* 9 THERESE NYMAN, Salaortens RFSAMBALOLEC 0 + 028.87
* 10 SARA WESTBECK, Östra Sörmlands LantKORIANDER 0 + 028.88
* 11 TERESE BJÖRKLUND, Avesta RKCORDZYLA 0 + 029.09
* 12 LINN MÅNSSON, Västerås RSMÄRTA-LOUISE 0 + 030.47
* 13 THERESE HENRIKSSON, Västerås RSGOLIAT 0 + 031.75
* 14 SARA SJÖDIN, Hamre RKROS-ANNE 0 + 032.06
15 JANNIKE WEST, Djursholms RKSOUND OF MUSIC 0 + 032.77
16 FREDRIK HAMMARSTRÖM, Västerås RSOREAGON 0 + 134.36
17 IDA WIKSTRÖM, Salaortens RFLUNA 0 + 427.79
18 JOHANNA FRUNCK, Högbo RKMONTE CATINI 0 + 430.68
19 KRISTIN SELLING, Heby RFWIPER F 0 + 433.05
20 ISABELL LINDGREN STOOR, Västerås RSBRAVE HEART 0 + 638.50
21 LENA ENGBERG, Jump Club RSFMUNSBORO JACKPOT 0 + Ute
22 DISA NYGREN-SELLDEN, Västerås RSDALENES SHIPPING 166.27
23 SOFIA TUNGEL, Djursholms RKROBOCOP 166.67
24 ULRIKA NILSSON, Strömsholms RSFKINGS CRUSADER 168.66
25 JANNIKE WEST, Djursholms RKTHISBE 272.45
26 HANNA NILSSON, Strömsholms RSFWILDEMAN VAN´T KRUISVELD 457.88
27 ROBERT ANDERSSON, Älvdalens RKAPPLE KJ 458.41
28 SOFIA AHLM, Västerås RSTIARA ROSE 459.91
29 THERESE NYMAN, Salaortens RFARENA 460.51
30 CARINA EK, Västerås RSMR TAMBOURINE 460.84
31 IDA EKHOLM, Skästa RidcenterCALERO 464.41
32 JOSEFIN STRÖM, Strömsholms RSFCALGARY J 464.88
33 VIKTORIA KRANTZ TOCCA, Västerås RSOSIRA 465.94
34 LINNEA HOLMBERG, Västerås RSSALLY MALONE 566.25
35 LINNEA HOLMBERG, Västerås RSPANAMA 670.56
36 MADELEINE HOLM STRÖM, Nyby-Torshälla RKCONQUESTADOR 673.41
37 SARA WESTBECK, Östra Sörmlands LantCAREFUL 774.33
38 IDA EKHOLM, Skästa RidcenterMARCEMAS 776.31
39 MADELENE PERZON, Avesta RKPRESLEY 858.25
40 HANNA ERIKSSON, Åsebo RSELDO NEWADA 858.74
41 VICTOR KAMENSKY, Hamre RKHVITA Q 862.07
42 BEATRICE ANDERSSON, Kilens FRKCHILI 864.01
43 LINN MÅNSSON, Västerås RSJACQUES LE MANS 880.42
44 SUSANNA ERICSON, Enköpingsnäs RFGRANESSA 1071.01
45 SANDRA PERERS, Avesta RKQUANTOS 1175.48
46 JENNIE JUHLIN, Västerås RSRENDEVOUZ 1193.86
47 FRIDA FREIJ, Västerås RSKEISER H 1280.64
48 SANNA HELLBLOM-BJÖRN, Hamre RKLIGHT BLUE 1367.41
49 CAMILLA TENGSTRÖM, Strömsholms RSFSUN SALONIKIUte
49 MOVA BERGLUND, Västerås RSALVAUte
49 EVA BERGLUND, Västerås RSÖRNUte
49 ANGELICA FORSBACKA, Salaortens RFOMARUte
49 ISABELLE ROSQVIST ANDERSSON, Heby RFVINJETTEUte
49 CAMILLA PETTERSSON, Salaortens RFCYBERAXUte
49 ANGELICA ENSTRÖM, Ljungby RKRED BARONUte



Klass 3 1.20 - HOPPNING, AVD. B, BEDÖMNING A
Överdomare:Bertil Sandberg. Domare:Brith Claeson. Banbyggare:Roland Nilsson.
Plac. Ryttare Häst Fel Tid
* 1 ARNOLD ASSARSSON, Västerås RSCASPER 073.83
* 1 JOSEFIN STRÖM, Strömsholms RSFCELINE J 074.19
* 1 JONAS INGEMARSON, Märsta RKMISS COCKTAIL 074.22
* 1 CAROLINE KAMENSKY, Hamre RKPRETENDER Z 073.64
* 1 PERNILLA GLATTER, Hamre RKGALIANO 071.27
* 1 ANGELICA JACOBSSON, Uddevalla RFLAVINIA 171 073.03
* 1 HANNA VINELL, Strömsholms RSFQUO VADIS 064.20
* 1 IDA ALDERNÄS, Västerås RSAISCHA 072.06
* 1 HANNA DAVIDSSON, Västerås RSRODRIZZA 078.41
* 1 ANNACLARA PETTERSSON, Strömsholms RSFVEGAS 075.83
* 1 ARNOLD ASSARSSON, Västerås RSLANTOZ 069.55
* 1 MARIA NORLIN, Hamre RKGAKENDA 072.36
* 1 CAROLINE KAMENSKY, Hamre RKDEPARTA VAN DE PIETAKKER 071.42
* 1 JONAS INGEMARSON, Märsta RKCHARISMA 073.89
* 1 JOSEFIN STRÖM, Strömsholms RSFLOUISIANA J 076.25
* 1 MALIN TROLLNÄS, Skästa RidcenterWERAMEE O. A. 079.06
17 PERNILLA WASSBERG, Västerås RSABDO 868.08
17 CHARLIE SIEMERLING, Västerås RSLEON 8102.83
17 BOBO FUCHS, Hamre RKPURPLE 8100.38



Klass 4 1.10 - HOPPNING, BEDÖMNING A:0
Överdomare:Kent Lodén. Domare:Marie Wässman. Banbyggare:Roland Nilsson.
Plac. Ryttare Häst Fel Tid
* 1 THERESE NYMAN, Salaortens RFSAMBALOLEC 049.41
* 2 CAMILLA TENGSTRÖM, Strömsholms RSFSUN SALONIKI 053.80
* 3 CAMILLA CEDERBORG-LÖWL, Enköpings RKTALLIN 053.89
* 4 THERESE NYMAN, Salaortens RFARENA 053.92
* 5 SANNA HELLBLOM-BJÖRN, Hamre RKLIGHT BLUE 054.84
* 6 ANDREA HERMELIN, Heby RFDON ESCO 054.91
* 7 LINDA NYREN, Västerås RSSJAKIERA 057.04
* 8 SOFIA AHLM, Västerås RSTIARA ROSE 057.62
* 9 JANNIKE WEST, Djursholms RKSOUND OF MUSIC 059.41
* 10 GRETA BERGLUND, Västerås RSLORD HAMILTON 061.38
11 FRIDA FREIJ, Västerås RSKEISER H 061.98
12 FRIDA FREIJ, Västerås RSJACK DANIELS 064.72
13 JANNIKE WEST, Djursholms RKTHISBE 165.13
14 ANDREAS HERMANSSON, Västerviksortens RFLEGOLAS 165.78
15 SARA SJÖDIN, Hamre RKROS-ANNE 168.67
16 ROBERT ANDERSSON, Älvdalens RKAPPLE KJ 449.40
17 ANNA LEDIN, Skästa RidcenterOLIVIA 452.07
18 SOFIE THORSELL, Västerås RSMARY 452.22
19 RAMONA KLAVDAL, Hamre RKYELLOW 456.34
20 SOFIE THORSELL, Västerås RSGRAFFITTI 12 457.19
21 IDA STARK, Husby-Rekarne RFOPTIMAAL 459.23
22 HANNA NILSSON, Strömsholms RSFWILDEMAN VAN´T KRUISVELD 461.11
23 MARIA BERGSTRÖM, Heby RFSALVADOR 567.22
24 LENA ENGBERG, Jump Club RSFMUNSBORO JACKPOT 567.94
25 ANNA JOHANSSON, Salaortens RFLORENZO 671.63
26 CAROLINA DAMM, Västerås RSLEUTHINNE 773.19
27 LINN WÄSSMAN, Västerås RSSIDNEY 774.42
28 MATILDA HILDÉN, Sigtunabygdens RFMILLSTONE 862.98
29 DISA NYGREN-SELLDEN, Västerås RSDALENES SHIPPING 981.43
30 LINDA LARSSON, Heby RFESKIL 982.51
31 CARINA EK, Västerås RSMR TAMBOURINE 1258.59
32 KAJSA JANSDOTTER, Salaortens RFANSGÅRDS AGARVE 1470.28
33 TINA FRÖBERGH, Syd Nerike RyttarnaGORDON 17100.52
34 MARIA BERGSTRÖM, Heby RFKLORIN 1887.91
35 LENA ENGBERG, Jump Club RSFUKILEXTA 1990.30
36 HANNA KLEREGÅRD, Hallsta RKLUCKY STAR 34119.30
37 ÅSA FONTANA, Skästa RidcenterZATELITEUte
37 ÅKE PERSSON, Borlänge RKTRIVIANTUte
37 SARA JOHANSSON, Strömsholms RSFLATEST FLAMEUte
37 MADELEINE LILLKULL, Västerås RSANITAUte



Klass 4 1.10 - HOPPNING, AVD. B, BEDÖMNING A
Överdomare:Kent Lodén. Domare:Marie Wässman. Banbyggare:Roland Nilsson.
Plac. Ryttare Häst Fel Tid
* 1 IDA ALDERNÄS, Västerås RSAISCHA 062.48
* 2 ANDREW SETTLI, Stora Lundby RKCHILAVERT 166.00
* 2 EMELIE OLSSON, Heby RFVANILLA ICE 168.45
* 2 DANIELA BLOMGREN, Salaortens RFKASTYLIA 169.00
* 2 ANGELICA JACOBSSON, Uddevalla RFLAVINIA 171 166.66
6 HANNA ANKNER, Köpings RKQUILLEN VAN DE Q8 459.41
6 PERNILLA WASSBERG, Västerås RSABDO 459.17
6 PETER GUSTAFSON, Skånsta RSTAKKA BOY 462.45
9 JANNIKE WEST, Djursholms RKCHRISTI 567.04
9 ANGELICA JACOBSSON, Uddevalla RFADDICTION FLB 568.81
11 SUSANNA JÄDERSTEN, Hamre RKHANNAS PUFF 671.81
12 ARNOLD ASSARSSON, Västerås RSCASPER 966.03
13 ULRIKA SVENSSON, Hamre RKREMINA SB 1087.13
14 DANIELA HOLMQUIST, Västerås RSLANTOZ 1280.06
14 MATILDA PABY, Folkärna RSSPECIAL CASE VH WATERSHO 1278.83
16 JOANNA WEISZ, Köpings RKVOICE 1471.86
17 ANKI OLOFSSON, Börje SportklubbGOLD 1888.22
18 ANDREA HERMELIN, Heby RFUNIEKUte
18 LINA MARTINSSON, Västerås RSCAPITALUte



Klass 5 1.00 - HOPPNING, BEDÖMNING A0+A0 två faser (A:1c)
Överdomare:Kent Lodén. Domare:Marie Wässman. Banbyggare:Roland Nilsson.
Plac. Ryttare Häst Fel Tid
* 1 MICHAELA SANDBERG, Eskilstunaortens RFRATZEPUTZ 0 + 020.84
* 2 ANDREA HERMELIN, Heby RFDON ESCO 0 + 021.27
* 3 LINDA LARSSON, Heby RFESKIL 0 + 021.57
* 4 LISA OLOFSSON, Västerås RSMOZART 0 + 021.60
* 5 MIKAELA BOSTRÖM, Västerås RSSIR TOBY 0 + 021.90
* 6 LINDA NYREN, Västerås RSSJAKIERA 0 + 021.97
* 7 ANNA JOHANSSON, Salaortens RFLORENZO 0 + 022.43
* 8 MARIA ERIKSSON, Hallsta RKKASTANJETTE 0 + 023.14
* 9 SARA THORSELL, Västerås RSGRAFFITTI 12 0 + 023.25
* 10 ULRICA JOHANSSON, Salaortens RFJENNIE 0 + 023.32
* 11 LINA HENRIKSSON, Strömsholms RSFWALOUBET VAN DE TOMBEELE 0 + 023.98
12 TINA FRÖBERGH, Syd Nerike RyttarnaGORDON 0 + 024.25
13 CORNELIA LUNDGREN, Västerås RSROBERTINO 0 + 024.53
14 MADELEINE LILLKULL, Västerås RSANITA 0 + 025.02
15 MADELEINE REDEFALK, Enköpings RKLILL-ANNE IES 0 + 025.29
16 SARA JOHANSSON, Strömsholms RSFLATEST FLAME 0 + 026.89
17 NATALIE LILJA, Stora Ekeby RKMISS YOU 0 + 030.23
18 MATILDA HILDÉN, Sigtunabygdens RFMILLSTONE 0 + 420.52
19 SARA KARLSSON, Eskilstunaortens RFFRÖKEN JULIE 062.74
20 SOFIE THORSELL, Västerås RSMARY 455.73
21 ALEXANDRA ERIKSSON, Vingåkers RFCASSIE 456.84
22 KAJSA JANSDOTTER, Salaortens RFANSGÅRDS AGARVE 457.85
23 TINA NÄFVER, Wittvångs HästsällskCRIMCESS ZOBRA 460.30
24 HANNA ENGMAN, Stora Ekeby RKCHEDDAR 466.01
25 MALIN LINDSTRÖM, Åsebo RSCHAGALL 466.88
26 MIKAELA JOHANSSON, Västerås RSBENITO 470.19
27 MIA STEPHANSON, Västerås RSPRANCER 574.11
28 ALEXANDRA WINGÅRDH, Team Aspvik RKSANTANA 574.46
29 RAMONA KLAVDAL, Hamre RKYELLOW 577.06
30 ÅSA FONTANA, Skästa RidcenterZATELITE 577.50
31 PETRA LINDHOLM, Salaortens RFPRICELESS 577.67
32 IDA STARK, Husby-Rekarne RFOPTIMAAL 859.49
33 THERESE WATKINSON, Västerås RSBUGGIO F DAMGAARD 887.35
34 FRIDA FREIJ, Västerås RSKEISER H 1080.80
35 EVA STRAUBE, Västerås RSDOW JONES 1582.58
36 JOHANNA HEDERSTRÖM, Västerås RSDAIVA 20104.96
37 FRIDA KARLSSON, Fagersta RKSHEILAUtg
37 ANNA VAN DE ZANDE, Västerås RSROBINUtg
39 MALIN CARLSSON, Eskilstunaortens RFHAND IN HANDUte
39 ÅKE PERSSON, Borlänge RKTRIVIANTUte
39 NATALIE AGERSKANS, Västerås RSSNOW BOYUte
39 FANNY ENGSTRÖM, Västerås RSCARISSIMAUte



Klass 5 1.00 - HOPPNING, AVD. B, BEDÖMNING A
Överdomare:Kent Lodén. Domare:Marie Wässman. Banbyggare:Roland Nilsson.
Plac. Ryttare Häst Fel Tid
* 1 ULRIKA SVENSSON, Hamre RKREMINA SB 057.77
* 1 PETER GUSTAFSON, Skånsta RSTAKKA BOY 059.80
* 1 ALEXANDRA SALIN, Skästa RidcenterELSIE STAR 061.02
* 1 ANGELICA JACOBSSON, Uddevalla RFADDICTION FLB 064.48
* 1 JESSICA HANDORFF, Nyby-Torshälla RKSTELLA 072.53
* 1 LINA MARTINSSON, Västerås RSCAPITAL 067.42
* 1 HELENE HAGLUND, Västerås RSCAF PARADIES MÄDCHEN 064.98
* 1 JOSEFIN ENGLUND, Västerås RS2 STEPS AHEAD 066.94
* 1 DANIELA BLOMGREN, Salaortens RFKASTYLIA 068.78
* 1 CHRISTINA CARLSSON, Åsebo RSCAMIREZ C 066.27
* 1 IDA ALDERNÄS, Västerås RSZIPANGO 062.19
* 1 HANNA ANKNER, Köpings RKQUILLEN VAN DE Q8 058.88
* 1 ARNOLD ASSARSSON, Västerås RSZIEZO 064.12
* 1 ANGELICA JACOBSSON, Uddevalla RFLAVINIA 171 063.71
* 1 JENNIE JUHLIN, Västerås RSEASY Q 062.80
* 1 THERESE NYMAN, Salaortens RFACINDO SB 063.18
17 LISELOTTE BLOMKVIST, Färingsö RSI ASK YOU 460.93
17 ANDREA HERMELIN, Heby RFPOSEIDON 463.77
17 SUSANNA JÄDERSTEN, Hamre RKHANNAS PUFF 463.58
17 EVELINE HÄGG, Avesta RKRAPZODIE RHODREZIA (50) 472.37
17 ANDREA HERMELIN, Heby RFUNIEK 470.38
22 JANE HALLBERG, Västerås RSLUCY IN THE SKY 575.15
23 THERESE NYMAN, Salaortens RFGINA 784.57
24 THERESE NYMAN, Salaortens RFAMOORINA 867.85
24 AMANDA BERGSTRAND, Salaortens RFP.J.KUBERA 868.55
26 VICTORIA VARGA, Västerås RSCAPITOL Q 976.75
26 PETER GUSTAFSON, Skånsta RCALIFORNIA SUN 977.91
28 JENNIE JUHLIN, Västerås RSHENRICA M 1673.62
29 ANKI OLOFSSON, Börje SportklubbGOLD 1897.22
29 EMELIE SANDBERG, Eskilstunaortens RFLAWENDEL 1896.97
31 JOANNA WEISZ, Köpings RKVOICE 28120.04
32 JESSICA BODIN, Västerås RSLOREANAUte
32 MICAELA MOLIN, Heby RFSANDRO SO WHATUte
32 MADELENE ALLÖV, Stora Ekeby RKMUNSBORO WILBURUte
32 HANNA VINELL, Strömsholms RSFFESTINAUte
32 ALEXANDRA APPELTOFFT, Vänsta RFCAMPARIUte
32 KATARINA STENHAMRE, Skästa RidcenterNORMIEUte
32 HANNA ERIKSSON, Åsebo RSDOLCE GABBANAUte
32 MALIN TAMM, Ryttarkamraterna KumCALIFORNIA NUte
32 HANNA ENGMAN, Stora Ekeby RKBOOMBASTIC BOYUte



Klass 6 1.00 - HOPPNING, BEDÖMNING A0+A0 två faser (A:1c)
Överdomare:Kent Lodén. Domare:Brith Claeson. Banbyggare:Roland Nilsson.
Plac. Ryttare Häst Fel Tid
* 1 LISA OLOFSSON, Västerås RSMOZART 0 + 021.00
* 2 MARIA ERIKSSON, Hallsta RKKASTANJETTE 0 + 022.19
* 3 HANNA ENGMAN, Stora Ekeby RKCHEDDAR 0 + 022.43
* 4 MALIN JARLINIUS, Stora Ekeby RKVINHA VILJAMI 0 + 023.07
* 5 LINA HENRIKSSON, Strömsholms RSFWALOUBET VAN DE TOMBEELE 0 + 023.10
* 6 NATALIE AGERSKANS, Västerås RSSNOW BOY 0 + 026.05
7 TINA NÄFVER, Wittvångs HästsällskCRIMCESS ZOBRA 0 + 028.33
8 MALIN CARLSSON, Glanshammars RyttarnMOONRAKER 0 + 029.22
9 ALEXANDRA ERIKSSON, Vingåkers RFCASSIE 0 + 421.52
10 THERESE WATKINSON, Västerås RSBUGGIO F DAMGAARD 0 + 427.36
11 ULRICA JOHANSSON, Salaortens RFJENNIE 460.95
12 MATILDA BERG, Västerås RSSIR TOBY 461.03
13 MIA STEPHANSON, Västerås RSPRANCER 461.30
14 PETRA LINDHOLM, Salaortens RFPRICELESS 464.95
15 SARA KARLSSON, Eskilstunaortens RFFRÖKEN JULIE 473.85
16 MALIN CARLSSON, Eskilstunaortens RFHAND IN HAND 680.57
17 JOHANNA HEDERSTRÖM, Västerås RSDAIVA 783.89
18 MALIN LINDSTRÖM, Åsebo RSCHAGALL 975.85
19 ALEXANDRA WINGÅRDH, Team Aspvik RKSANTANA 1080.62
20 MICHAELA SANDBERG, Eskilstunaortens RFRATZEPUTZ 1375.56
21 CORNELIA LUNDGREN, Västerås RSROBERTINOUte
21 FANNY ENGSTRÖM, Västerås RSCARISSIMAUte
21 ANNA VAN DE ZANDE, Västerås RSROBINUte
21 MADELEINE REDEFALK, Enköpings RKLILL-ANNE IESUte



Klass 6 1.00 - HOPPNING, BEDÖMNING A
Överdomare:Kent Lodén. Domare:Brith Claeson. Banbyggare:Roland Nilsson.
Plac. Ryttare Häst Fel Tid
* 1 JANNIKE WEST, Djursholms RKCHRISTI 067.68
* 1 LISELOTTE BLOMKVIST, Färingsö RSI ASK YOU 065.81
* 1 THERESE NYMAN, Salaortens RFAMOORINA 071.74
* 1 ELIN JANSSON, Örebro FRKDIGITAL VT 064.79
* 1 HANNA ENGMAN, Stora Ekeby RKBOOMBASTIC BOY 063.72
* 1 EVELINE HÄGG, Avesta RKRAPZODIE RHODREZIA (50) 056.29
* 1 MADELENE ALLÖV, Stora Ekeby RKMUNSBORO WILBUR 059.85
* 1 JESSICA HANDORFF, Nyby-Torshälla RKSTELLA 073.08
* 1 PETER GUSTAFSON, Skånsta RCALIFORNIA SUN 066.30
* 1 THERESE NYMAN, Salaortens RFACINDO SB 068.48
* 1 ALEXANDRA SALIN, Skästa RidcenterELSIE STAR 059.79
* 1 ELLENOR HJALMARSSON, Strömsholms RSFUNIQUE VAN DE ZUUTHOEVE 070.58
* 1 CHRISTINA CARLSSON, Åsebo RSCAMIREZ C 065.86
* 1 JENNIE JUHLIN, Västerås RSEASY Q 067.51
* 1 ELIN JANSSON, Örebro FRKERNEST VAN DE ZUUTHOEVE 065.25
16 TINA SVANE, Enköpings RKDOLCE CONTESSA 468.99
16 JESSICA BODIN, Västerås RSLOREANA 466.35
16 JENNIE JUHLIN, Västerås RSHENRICA M 472.73
16 ARNOLD ASSARSSON, Västerås RSZIEZO 472.39
16 JENNIE JUHLIN, Västerås RSHUMBLE-BEE FACE 472.29
16 JOSEFIN ENGLUND, Västerås RS2 STEPS AHEAD 461.31
22 ALEXANDRA APPELTOFFT, Vänsta RFCAMPARI 574.13
23 EMELIE SANDBERG, Eskilstunaortens RFLAWENDEL 784.82
24 ANDREA HERMELIN, Heby RFPOSEIDON 867.97
24 IDA ALDERNÄS, Västerås RSZIPANGO 866.93
24 HANNA VINELL, Strömsholms RSFFESTINA 869.76
27 THERESE NYMAN, Salaortens RFGINA 975.00
28 LINDA SVENSSON, Salaortens RFIRCO D´OR W 1271.06
29 MICAELA MOLIN, Heby RFSANDRO SO WHAT 1998.73
29 JOSEFINE BERGSTEN, Västerås RSCAPITOL Q 1984.98
31 AMANDA BERGSTRAND, Salaortens RFP.J.KUBERA 2090.00
32 MALIN TAMM, Ryttarkamraterna KumCALIFORNIA N 2398.44
33 HELENE HAGLUND, Västerås RSCAF PARADIES MÄDCHENUte

     RS-pro/HTML 02-03