Resultat 30/4 - 2/5 2004

Fredag
Klass 9 1.00 - HOPPNING, AVD. A, BEDÖMNING A0+A0 två faser (A:1c)
Klass 9 1.00 - HOPPNING, AVD. B, BEDÖMNING A
Klass 8 1.00 - HOPPNING, AVD. A, BEDÖMNING A0+A0 två faser (A:1c)
Klass 8 1.00 - HOPPNING, AVD. B, BEDÖMNING A
Klass 7 1.10 - HOPPNING, AVD. A, BEDÖMNING A0+A0 två faser (A:1c)
Klass 7 1.10 - HOPPNING, AVD. B, BEDÖMNING A
Lördag
Klass 3 1.20 - HOPPNING, AVD. A, BEDÖMNING A0+A0 två faser (A:1c)
Klass 3 1.20 - HOPPNING, AVD. B, BEDÖMNING A
Klass 2 1.30 - HOPPNING, AVD. A, BEDÖMNING A0+A0 två faser (A:1c)
Klass 2 1.30 - HOPPNING, AVD. B, BEDÖMNING A
Klass 1 1.40 - HOPPNING, BEDÖMNING A:1a
Söndag
Klass 6 1.10 - HOPPNING, AVD. A, BEDÖMNING A0+A0 två faser (A:1c)
Klass 6 1.10 - HOPPNING, AVD. B, BEDÖMNING A
Klass 5 1.20 - HOPPNING, AVD. A, BEDÖMNING A0+A0 två faser (A:1c)
Klass 5 1.20 - HOPPNING, AVD. B, BEDÖMNING A
Klass 4 1.30 - HOPPNING, BEDÖMNING A:1a


Klass 9 1.00 - HOPPNING, AVD. A, BEDÖMNING A0+A0 två faser (A:1c)
Domare:Kent Lodén. Banbyggare:Roland Nilsson.
Plac.RyttareHästFelTid
* 1 ANGELICA CARLSSON, Eskilstunaortens RFSHAKESPEARE 0 + 0 20.65
* 2 JENNY KNUTSSONEKLUND, Djursholms RKSKYWALKER JOTER 0 + 0 20.8
* 3 JOSEFIN MODIN, Västerås RSSIR TOBY 0 + 0 21.5
* 4 REBECCA SÖDERBERG, Eklunda RFMARWIN 0 + 0 23.11
* 5 ANNA NÄTTERLUND, Hallsta RKHAMILTON 0 + 0 23.3
* 6 JOSEFINE AROSENIUS, Enköpings FRKPAN 0 + 0 23.41
* 7 LINA LAESTANDER, Västerås RSLILLE CASTOR 0 + 0 23.72
* 8 MALIN BRÖMS, Hamre RKESCADA DE LHOMELET 0 + 0 24.05
9 SARAH THORSELL, Myrby RFROSALIN 0 + 0 24.06
10 ELSA EKMAN, Avesta RKKORSÅTVÄRS 0 + 0 24.08
11 ISABELLA LINDEN, Västerås RSCASSIE 0 + 0 24.17
12 EMELIE HOLMBERG, Västerås RSMOZART 0 + 0 24.48
13 LINA HENRIKSSON, Hamre RKCYSTER YSTER 0 + 0 26.66
14 HELENA BODIN, Trögds RFFERRARI 0 + 4 20.9
15 PERNILLA ARONSON, Enköpings RKOBSESSION 0 + 4 22.61
16 EMMA CARLSSON, Enköpings RKSIR WILLGOTT 0 + 4 23.54
17 LINA TIEDE JOHANSSON, Västerås RSCHANEL 4 56.15
18 VICTORIA VARGA, Västerås RSCHINARA 4 58.96
19 ERICA BÅVENÄS, Västerås RSEDDIE KIDD 4 60.08
20 HANNA JUNGQVIST, Västerås RSNIRVANA 4 62.17
21 SARA LINDSTRÖM, Västerås RSLE SAUTEUR 4 69.61
22 MARTINA NYBERG, Västerås RSKEISER H 4 74
23 MARIA AROSENIUS, Enköpings RKTOSCA 4 75.63
24 EMELIE GRÖNBERG, Västerås RSMATO 8 59.9
25 EMMA JOHANSSON, Hallsta RKSTRAPATS 8 77.1
26 NISSA VERONICA GUSTAFSSON, Flammabyggets RKALMETOS OLYMPUSUte
26 SARA STÅHL, Västerås RSFREIJAUte
26 MATILDA ANDERSSON, Västerås RSERBCHENUte
26 DIANA NILSSON, Västerås RSCLASSICERUte



Klass 9 1.00 - HOPPNING, AVD. B, BEDÖMNING A
Domare:Kent Lodén. Banbyggare:Roland Nilsson.
Plac.RyttareHästFelTid
* 1 STINA LILJE, Strömsholms RSFMASCOT 0 67.13
* 1 CAROLINE JÖHNCKE, Märsta RKCARMENZITA 0 65.17
* 1 THERESE NYMAN, Västerås RSLAGANA 0 66.15
* 1 STINA LILJE, Strömsholms RSFRAMONA 0 65.98
* 1 PIA ANDERSSON, Frövi-Fellingsbro RFEMMA 0 58.41
* 1 JAANA WALLIN, Västerås RSOLIVIA 0 69.66
* 1 MARTIN SVÄRD, Hamre RKJOU HUNTER 0 66.47
* 1 KIA LINDUNGER, Enköpings RKTHUNDER BOLT 0 65.18
* 1 KAMANGA LINDMAN, Märsta RKATHOS 0 73.02
* 1 SOFIA LEDERUD, Åsebo RSQUINZIE 0 68.06
* 1 EMMA CARLSSON, Enköpings RKDREAM ON NQ 0 62.21
* 1 MARIA FRISKOPF, Fagersta RKMYKELLA 0 69.65
* 1 JENS AROSENIUS, Enköpings FRKSEFIR 0 60.12
* 1 HANNA JUNGQVIST, Västerås RSLEGRETTO 0 63.09
* 1 STINA LILJE, Strömsholms RSFRONJA 0 67.21
* 1 MALIN TROLLNÄS, Västerås RSSMIRNOFF 0 68.7
17 MATILDA THUNHOLM, Strömsholms RSFACCACELLA 4 71.67
17 CAMILLA TENGSTRÖM, Hamre RKGANESSA 4 66.65
17 MALIN TROLLNÄS, Västerås RSAPACHE 4 69.72
17 THERESE NILSSON, Västerås RSEZKHIL 4 62.66
17 MARIA ERIKSSON, Västerås RSRIVER DANCE 4 63.46
17 STINA LILJE, Strömsholms RSFDELTA MB 4 75.57
17 THERESE NYMAN, Västerås RSCORTINA SB 4 65.75
17 PERNILLA WASSBERG, Västerås RSRAMLORD 4 65
17 MALIN TROLLNÄS, Västerås RSSKYWALKER I 4 73.05
17 PETRA KARLSSON, Eskilstunaortens RFCOURTNEY LOVE 4 76.02
27 BOBO FUCHS, Hamre RKLEILA BEN BOCCA 8 75.28
27 TINA NILSSON, Västerås RSLARIZZA 8 64.54
29 HELENA LUNDSTRÖM, Enköpings RKBETTY BOOP 9 82.68
30 THERESE NILSSON, Västerås RSELZHA 12 63.05
31 ISABELLE GUNNARSSON, Heby RFCARDEGAN 16 70.09
32 ALEXANDRA ÖHMAN, Fagersta RKJAVANTOS 18 95.12
33 ANNA BÄCKMAN, Salaortens RFSWEET LINEUte
33 ERIK BERGGREN, Strömsholms RSFPHILEAS FOGGUte



Klass 8 1.00 - HOPPNING, AVD. A, BEDÖMNING A0+A0 två faser (A:1c)
Domare:Kent Lodén. Banbyggare:Roland Nilsson.
Plac.RyttareHästFelTid
* 1 JOSEFINE STRÖM, Nyby-Torshälla RKMONTY 0 + 0 24.73
* 2 MALIN WIKSTRÖM, Bodens RKROBOCOP 0 + 0 25.21
* 3 PERNILLA ARONSON, Enköpings RKRACÉ 0 + 0 25.24
* 4 HELENA BODIN, Trögds RFFERRARI 0 + 0 25.36
* 5 SARA PÄÄJÄRVI, Ludvika RKZARINA 0 + 0 25.75
* 6 PIA LORENZ, Hallsta RKMEDENA 0 + 0 26.62
* 7 HANNA JUNGQVIST, Västerås RSNIRVANA 0 + 0 26.64
* 8 MARIANA JUHLIN, Hallsta RKCHOCOLATE MINT 0 + 0 26.85
* 9 MALIN BRÖMS, Hamre RKESCADA DE LHOMELET 0 + 0 27.41
* 10 OLA TORSTENSON, Västerås RSULLVIVA 0 + 0 28.02
* 11 ELIN ROSSGÅRD, Västerås RSFEINER STAR 0 + 0 28.13
* 12 MARIA AROSENIUS, Enköpings RKTOSCA 0 + 0 28.19
* 13 LINA HENRIKSSON, Hamre RKCYSTER YSTER 0 + 0 28.25
* 14 NINA LEHTONEN, Enköpings RKJESSIE 0 + 0 28.32
15 LINA HENRIKSSON, Hamre RKARD KINGSIZE 0 + 0 28.54
16 JOSEFINE AROSENIUS, Enköpings FRKPAN 0 + 0 28.78
17 SOFIA ROSKVIST, Nyby-Torshälla RKIRCO MIRA OKAY 0 + 0 30.08
18 ANNA NÄTTERLUND, Hallsta RKHAMILTON 0 + 0 30.11
19 EMELIE GRÖNBERG, Västerås RSMATO 0 + 0 30.81
20 MARTINA NYBERG, Västerås RSKEISER H 0 + 0 32.97
21 ANNIE WRETHMAN, Stockholms FRKZELEGRO 0 + 4 24.57
22 MALIN ALVARSSON, Avesta RKCARMENCITA 0 + 4 24.97
23 SANDRA ALVARSSON, Avesta RKNICOLA O 0 + 4 27.06
24 ERICA BÅVENÄS, Västerås RSEDDIE KIDD 0 + 4 29.22
25 JONATHAN THALEN, Stora Ekeby RKCARTOUCHE 0 + 4 31.31
26 FRIDA OVLAND, Nyby-Torshälla RKCAMPARI GIRL 0 + 4 32.25
27 EMMA CARLSSON, Enköpings RKSIR WILLGOTT 0 + 8 28.41
28 LINA LAESTANDER, Västerås RSLILLE CASTOR 0 + 12 53.6
29 JOSEFIN MODIN, Västerås RSSIR TOBY 0 + 13 50.24
30 ANGELICA CARLSSON, Eskilstunaortens RFSHAKESPEARE 0 + Ute
31 DOROTA ANGLART, Västerås RSLE SAUTEUR 4 53.16
32 ANNSOFIE ASPLUND, Frövi-Fellingsbro RFMISTER MAX 4 54.46
33 FRIDA OLSSON, Västerås RSBAZOK-OO 4 60.84
34 JESSICA BODIN, Trögds RFNELSON 4 61.37
35 KATARINA REDEFALK, Enköpings RKVIVACE 4 61.64
36 EMELIE HOLMBERG, Västerås RSMOZART 4 62.23
37 ELSA EKMAN, Avesta RKKORSÅTVÄRS 4 62.82
38 JACQUELINE JUNGEBLOND, Västerås RSADRIAN 4 64.17
39 JOSEFINE SJÖSTRÖM, Djursholms RKPOLTAVA 4 64.69
40 SARAH THORSELL, Myrby RFROSALIN 4 66.43
41 ISABELLA LINDEN, Västerås RSCASSIE 4 66.57
42 PERNILLA ARONSON, Enköpings RKOBSESSION 4 66.62
43 MICHAELA SKARFORS, Stora Ekeby RKEVITA 4 67.08
44 SARA KUMLIN, Strömsholms RSFSTRONG LIGHT 4 69.31
45 REBECCA SÖDERBERG, Eklunda RFMARWIN 4 73.14
46 CAROLINA DAMM, Västerås RSCALIPO 4 73.89
47 MATILDA ANDERSSON, Västerås RSERBCHEN 4 76.53
48 MALIN BRÖMS, Hamre RKHOT SHOT 4 78.41
49 EMMA JOHANSSON, Hallsta RKSTRAPATS 4 80.7
50 DIANA NILSSON, Västerås RSCLASSICER 4 82.16
51 VICTORIA VARGA, Västerås RSCHINARA 8 66.62
52 SARA STÅHL, Västerås RSFREIJA 8 69.79
53 LINA TIEDE JOHANSSON, Västerås RSCHANEL 8 79.03
54 EMMA PEDRO, Västerås-Barkarö RKMOZART 12 64.94
55 THERESE ROSEN, Östra Sörmlands L RyCALZONE 12 70.03
56 MOVA BERGLUND, Hallsta RKSILVANOUte



Klass 8 1.00 - HOPPNING, AVD. B, BEDÖMNING A
Domare:Kent Lodén. Banbyggare:Roland Nilsson.
Plac.RyttareHästFelTid
* 1 STINA LILJE, Strömsholms RSFMASCOT 0 71.41
* 1 JENNY EKBLAD, Gävle FRKLEONA 0 70.26
* 1 ANNA FYRBERG, Djursholms RKCHANEL 0 70.88
* 1 PIA ANDERSSON, Frövi-Fellingsbro RFEMMA 0 60.81
* 1 MATILDA THUNHOLM, Strömsholms RSFACCACELLA 0 77.44
* 1 MALIN TROLLNÄS, Västerås RSAPACHE 0 70.91
* 1 REBECKA JONAS, Västerås RSSISSI 0 64.02
* 1 JAANA WALLIN, Västerås RSOLIVIA 0 75.12
* 1 THERESE NILSSON, Västerås RSEZKHIL 0 69
* 1 MARIA ERIKSSON, Västerås RSRIVER DANCE 0 72.46
* 1 ANNA FYRBERG, Djursholms RKQUITE NICE 0 69.75
* 1 PETRA KARLSSON, Eskilstunaortens RFCOURTNEY LOVE 0 74.13
* 1 SOFIA LEDERUD, Åsebo RSQUINZIE 0 68.31
* 1 STINA ANDERSSON, Storbyns RWILLE MALONE 0 73.96
* 1 CAROLINE JÖHNCKE, Märsta RKCARMENZITA 0 66.61
* 1 STINA LILJE, Strömsholms RSFDELTA MB 0 71.41
* 1 MALIN TROLLNÄS, Västerås RSSMIRNOFF 0 71.68
* 1 EVA BERGLUND, Västerås RSALVA 0 75.24
* 1 KIA LINDUNGER, Enköpings RKTHUNDER BOLT 0 74.42
* 1 ISABELLE GUNNARSSON, Heby RFCARDEGAN 0 76.61
* 1 ULRIKA KARNEUS, Södertälje RKLANDMINA 0 60.82
* 1 JENS AROSENIUS, Enköpings FRKSEFIR 0 63.91
* 1 ANNSOFIE OSCARSSON, Strömsholms RSFCOR DO SON 0 70.06
* 1 MARIA FRISKOPF, Fagersta RKMYKELLA 0 73.16
* 1 STINA LILJE, Strömsholms RSFRAMONA 0 76.19
* 1 EMMA CARLSSON, Enköpings RKDREAM ON NQ 0 68.95
* 1 CHRISTINA GUSTAFSSON, Team Aspvik RKRIVA 0 65.49
* 1 REBECKA JONAS, Västerås RSAXL X 0 74.33
29 MARTIN SVÄRD, Hamre RKJOU HUNTER 4 73.01
29 OLA TORSTENSON, Västerås RSMR MATCHO 4 67.71
29 MIKAEL CARLSSON, Västerås RSAXESS 4 82.61
29 ANNSOFIE OSCARSSON, Strömsholms RSFINDEX 4 71.25
29 STINA LILJE, Strömsholms RSFRONJA 4 73.76
29 SANDRA SVÄRD, Hamre RKVIPER GRC 4 74.28
29 PERNILLA WASSBERG, Västerås RSRAMLORD 4 64.54
29 ANGELICA LUNDEEN, Avesta RKLIGIST 4 70.02
29 MARIANA JUHLIN, Hallsta RKJOYRIDE 4 81.56
29 JONAS INGEMARSON, Märsta RKHERA 4 68.78
29 HANNA JUNGQVIST, Västerås RSLEGRETTO 4 58.69
29 KAMANGA LINDMAN, Märsta RKATHOS 4 71.22
29 THERESE NILSSON, Västerås RSELZHA 4 71.57
29 CAMILLA TENGSTRÖM, Hamre RKGANESSA 4 72.15
29 OLA TORSTENSON, Västerås RSCANTOR 4 67.49
44 ALEXANDRA ÖHMAN, Fagersta RKJAVANTOS 15 94.07
45 MALIN TROLLNÄS, Västerås RSSKYWALKER I 16 95.75
46 ANNA BÄCKMAN, Salaortens RFSWEET LINEUte



Klass 7 1.10 - HOPPNING, AVD. A, BEDÖMNING A0+A0 två faser (A:1c)
Domare:Brith Claesson. Banbyggare:Roland Nilsson.
Plac.RyttareHästFelTid
* 1 MALIN WIKSTRÖM, Bodens RKROBOCOP 0 + 0 19.37
* 2 CAMILLA HEDIN, Västerås RSJACK DANIELS 0 + 0 20.03
* 3 TINA NILSSON, Västerås RSDAIVA 0 + 0 20.07
* 4 JOSEFINE SJÖSTRÖM, Djursholms RKPOLTAVA 0 + 0 20.58
* 5 ELSA EKMAN, Avesta RKNEWEKS KAMOMILL 0 + 0 20.66
* 6 MALIN ALVARSSON, Avesta RKCARMENCITA 0 + 0 21.04
* 7 MARTINA NYBERG, Västerås RSCLYDE 0 + 0 21.57
* 8 MOVA BERGLUND, Hallsta RKSILVANO 0 + 0 23.5
* 9 CAROLINE ERIKSSON, Enköpings RKJAVELIN 0 + 0 24.44
* 10 MICHAELA PETERSSON, Södertälje RKRAMZIE 0 + 0 25.78
* 11 MATILDA DANIELSSON, Hamre RKCORLEONE 0 + 0 26.22
* 12 JESSICA BODIN, Trögds RFNELSON 0 + 4 20.58
13 JOSEFINE STRÖM, Nyby-Torshälla RKMONTY 0 + 4 20.73
14 PERNILLA ARONSON, Enköpings RKRACÉ 0 + 4 22.34
15 ELIN ROSSGÅRD, Västerås RSFEINER STAR 0 + 4 24.65
16 NINA LEHTONEN, Enköpings RKJESSIE 0 + 4 25.83
17 MICHAELA PETERSSON, Södertälje RKLUIGI 0 + 4 31.37
18 ELISABETH WERNE, Djursholms RKIVERSSON 0 + 7 38.77
19 ANNIE WRETHMAN, Stockholms FRKZELEGRO 4 47.99
20 ANNSOFIE ASPLUND, Frövi-Fellingsbro RFMISTER MAX 4 49.31
21 ANNA GRANDIN, Västerås RSNEVER THE LESS 4 49.47
22 SARA PÄÄJÄRVI, Ludvika RKZARINA 4 50.67
23 CAMILLA HEDIN, Västerås RSPRINCE JICK JACK 4 50.84
24 JACQUELINE JUNGEBLOND, Västerås RSADRIAN 4 51.26
25 LINA HENRIKSSON, Hamre RKARD KINGSIZE 4 52.95
26 LENA LINDSTRÖM, Västerås RSMR CONCORDE 4 53.38
27 EWA PERSSON, Västerås RSORION 4 53.9
28 EMELIE KROON, Strömsholms RSFLEWIS 4 54.19
29 CARINA EK, Västerås RSMR TAMBOURINE 4 56.33
30 SARA KUMLIN, Strömsholms RSFSTRONG LIGHT 4 56.66
31 OLA TORSTENSON, Västerås RSULLVIVA 4 57.97
32 ELSA EKMAN, Avesta RKLIZA 4 60.46
33 THERESE NILSSON, Västerås RSLANDS EDWARD 8 47.99
34 MARIANA JUHLIN, Hallsta RKCHOCOLATE MINT 8 52.83
35 MALIN DAHLGREN, Trosa Vagnhärads RKMIRCO 9 63.36
36 SANDRA ALVARSSON, Avesta RKNICOLA O 9 63.75
37 TINA SVANE, Enköpings RKLITTLE TRACY 11 69.21
38 CAROLINA DAMM, Västerås RSCALIPO 12 52.3
39 PIA LORENZ, Hallsta RKMEDENA 12 54.55
40 KRISTINA ALF, Strömsholms RSFSILVER SEE 12 55.08
41 MICHAELA SKARFORS, Stora Ekeby RKEVITA 16 55.78
42 NIKLAS HÄGGMAN, Eklunda RFSTORM BOY 19 73.36
43 THERESE ROSEN, Östra Sörmlands L RyCALZONE 25 75.22
44 LINA HENRIKSSON, Hamre RKRAPSOD 26 84.31
45 JENNY BLOMQVIST, Strömsholms RSFLAVIN RETURNUte
45 JONATHAN THALEN, Stora Ekeby RKCARTOUCHEUte
45 KATARINA REDEFALK, Enköpings RKVIVACEUte



Klass 7 1.10 - HOPPNING, AVD. B, BEDÖMNING A
Domare:Brith Claesson. Banbyggare:Roland Nilsson.
Plac.RyttareHästFelTid
* 1 ANNA FYRBERG, Djursholms RKCHANEL 0 57.82
* 1 OLA TORSTENSON, Västerås RSCANTOR 0 54.17
* 1 MARIANA JUHLIN, Hallsta RKJOYRIDE 0 51.85
* 1 JONAS INGEMARSON, Märsta RKMEXICO 0 56.76
* 1 KARIN FROMELL, Enköpings RKEXAKT 0 56.02
* 1 SANDRA SVÄRD, Hamre RKVIPER GRC 0 60.06
* 1 ANGELICA LUNDEEN, Avesta RKLIGIST 0 57.11
* 1 ULRIKA KARNEUS, Södertälje RKLANDMINA 0 51.23
* 1 CHRISTINA GUSTAFSSON, Team Aspvik RKLONESOME 0 61.07
* 1 MALIN TROLLNÄS, Västerås RSDARCO POLO LH 0 57.21
* 1 MARTIN SVÄRD, Hamre RKLANCELOT 0 60.07
* 1 PERNILLA WASSBERG, Västerås RSCINIUS 0 54.58
* 1 EVA BERGLUND, Västerås RSVIRGIO DAYLIGHT 0 58.76
* 1 JONAS INGEMARSON, Märsta RKHERA 0 60.82
* 1 OLA TORSTENSON, Västerås RSMR MATCHO 0 56.45
* 1 CHRISTINA GUSTAFSSON, Team Aspvik RKRIVA 0 56.74
17 REBECKA JONAS, Västerås RSSISSI 4 52.92
18 DANIELA FRANZETTI, Salaortens RFODIN 6 64.48
19 JENNY EKBLAD, Gävle FRKLEONA 8 57.55
19 ANNSOFIE OSCARSSON, Strömsholms RSFCOR DO SON 8 53.7
19 MARKUS HENRIKSSON, Strömsholms RSFCABOMBA 8 59.47
22 EVA BERGLUND, Västerås RSALVA 9 71.03
23 ANNSOFIE OSCARSSON, Strömsholms RSFINDEX 12 70.29
24 MIKAEL CARLSSON, Västerås RSAXESS 17 63.15
25 TERESE SVEDLUND, Enköpings RKJUANITA 18 76.47
26 STINA ANDERSSON, Storbyns RWILLE MALONE 22 72.84
27 REBECKA JONAS, Västerås RSAXL X 23 81.86
28 ANNA FYRBERG, Djursholms RKQUITE NICE 36 82.5
29 MICHAELA PETERSSON, Södertälje RKRAMZIEUte



Klass 3 1.20 - HOPPNING, AVD. A, BEDÖMNING A0+A0 två faser (A:1c)
Domare:Brith Claesson. Banbyggare:Roland Nilsson.
Plac.RyttareHästFelTid
* 1 EMELIE HILLBLOM, Heby RFAFRODITE 0 + 0 29.41
* 2 ANDERS WINGQVIST, Södertälje RKTWILIGHT 0 + 0 30.23
* 3 CAROLINE LINDGREN, Heby RFIDA OFIR 0 + 0 30.85
* 4 JENNY KNUTSSONEKLUND, Djursholms RKTAMINA 0 + 0 30.95
* 5 SARA NATHANSON, Strömsholms RSFKEA 0 + 0 31.34
* 6 KATARINA AGGRING, Vallentuna RKPATRIZIA 0 + 0 31.59
* 7 MATILDA DANIELSSON, Hamre RKIRMA 0 + 0 31.61
* 8 LOUISE HALEN, Djursholms RKJET SET DE BOISY 0 + 0 32.24
* 9 SANDRA ÖJELAND, Strömsholms RSFBRAZIL JACK 0 + 0 32.43
* 9 MARLENE LINDBLAD, Södertälje RKBIM BOY 0 + 0 32.43
* 11 ANDERS LUNDSTRÖM, Enköpings RKSCHERZO 0 + 0 32.79
* 12 ANETTE BERGSTRÖM, Södertälje RKLAMARIS 0 + 0 33.18
* 13 ERIKA RYDELL, Vallentuna RKHELIOS 0 + 0 33.41
* 14 CHARLOTTE EDEEN, Strömsholms RSFKLÖVENHÖJS MOSCHINO 0 + 0 33.47
* 15 SANDRA LINDQVIST, Djursholms RKBLOODY BRIOVERE 0 + 0 33.61
* 16 TINA SVANE, Enköpings RKRASTA MODEL 0 + 0 33.69
* 17 KATARINA BERG, Enköpings RKCAVANDO 0 + 0 33.72
* 18 THERESE HENRIKSSON, Västerås RSGOLIAT 0 + 0 33.79
19 CHARLOTTE EDEEN, Strömsholms RSFFIONA 0 + 0 33.81
19 CAMILLA ANDREASSON, Märsta RKMONIQUE 0 + 0 33.81
21 MIKAELA BJÖRHN, Stockholms FRKLAMILION 0 + 0 33.88
22 THERESE NYMAN, Västerås RSMOZAIK 0 + 0 34.1
23 SUSANNA BERG, Enköpings RKALLY CAT 0 + 0 34.13
24 JOHAN HILLSTRÖM, Djursholms RKKROTON 0 + 0 34.36
25 IDA LUNDELL, Enköpings RKEROS 0 + 0 34.5
26 JENS WICKSTRÖM, Enköpings RKMUNSBORO FINTON 0 + 0 34.56
27 CHRISTOFFER KRISPINSSON, Heby RFROYAL AVIATOR 0 + 0 34.8
28 JENS WICKSTRÖM, Enköpings RKPOP UP 0 + 0 35.33
29 CAROLINE RAMQVIST, Nyköpings RSDON ALLEGRO 0 + 0 35.68
30 STINA VON DER ESCH, Trosa Vagnhärads RKLISELORE 0 + 0 36.41
31 JENS WICKSTRÖM, Enköpings RKCOLEA 0 + 0 37.01
32 JACQUELINE HULTHEN, Djursholms RKHAGBARD 0 + 0 38.2
33 THERESE NILSSON, Västerås RSROBS EZTHER 0 + 4 31.54
34 CHARLOTTE WESTERLUND, Strömsholms RSFRIGOLETTO 0 + 4 32.19
35 ANNIKKI HIRN, Djursholms RKMITRA LEE 0 + 4 32.21
36 LI WILIAMSSON, Stockholms FRKRESEDA 0 + 4 33.14
37 MATTIAS AXÉN, Västerås RSTORNADO 0 + 4 33.36
38 JENS NORDGREN, Enköpings RKTURION 0 + 4 34.45
39 EWA PERSSON, Västerås RSORION 0 + 4 35.14
40 SARA EK, Strömsholms RSFPOLTAVA 0 + 4 36.33
41 TINA NILSSON, Västerås RSDAIVA 0 + 4 39.87
42 SARA MOLVIDSON, Stockholms FRKCORONA 25 0 + 4 41.69
43 JOHANNA LUNDH, Strömsholms RSFDAPHNE 0 + 8 31.07
44 LINNEA CEDERQUIST, Strömsholms RSFCARETTO 0 + 8 34.18
45 CECILIA WIKANDER, Trosa Vagnhärads RKGERONIMO 0 + 8 34.98
46 TILDA BJERKEHAG, Västerås RSSELICIA 0 + 8 37.01
47 CAMILLA HEDIN, Västerås RSPRINCE JICK JACK 0 + 8 41.25
48 JACQUELINE HULTHEN, Djursholms RKLANDSTAR 0 + 22 61.48
49 ELINA ROUZBEHANI, Vallentuna RKDUST 4 39.86
50 ANNA GRANDIN, Västerås RSNEVER THE LESS 4 41.78
51 CAMILLA HEDIN, Västerås RSJACK DANIELS 4 41.8
52 CAMILLA SÖDERBERG, Hamre RKPRINCE AF LÖTEN 4 42.8
53 THERESE NYMAN, Västerås RSSB COLINZA 4 43.29
54 MARIA PETTERSSON, Heby RFMOSAIQUE 4 43.91
55 ULRIKA LUNDQUIST, Vallentuna RKDAMEN 4 44.24
56 ANDREA HERMELIN, Heby RFFRÖKEN SMILLA 4 44.66
57 THERESE NYMAN, Västerås RSRANTADOU 4 44.76
58 CAROLINE ERIKSSON, Enköpings RKANDRIS IRNA 4 46.01
59 EMELIE KROON, Strömsholms RSFLEWIS 4 46.22
60 SUSANNA BERG, Enköpings RKALFONZ 7 55.21
61 JOHANNA UNGHANSE, Västerås RSLACRUUT 8 44.95
62 ANDREA HERMELIN, Heby RFMALEXANDER 11 55.87
63 ÅSA AHLIN, Salaortens RFLION 13 61.78
64 CHARLOTTE WESTERLUND, Strömsholms RSFLANDINA 17 65.65
65 TINA SVANE, Enköpings RKLITTLE TRACY 21 69.78
66 THERESE NILSSON, Västerås RSLANDS EDWARD 22 66.57
67 LINA WIMAN, Stockholms FRKEXO DES KECHESUte
67 ISABEL SJÖHOLM, Stockholms FRKFLY MY WAYUte
67 MARLENE LINDBLAD, Södertälje RKFELICIAUte
67 KATARINA BERG, Enköpings RKCLASSIC FIREUte
67 TITTI LINDKVIST, Djursholms RKLITTLE SISTERUte
67 KATARINA BERG, Enköpings RKEDITAUte



Klass 3 1.20 - HOPPNING, AVD. B, BEDÖMNING A
Domare:Brith Claesson. Banbyggare:Roland Nilsson.
Plac.RyttareHästFelTid
* 1 SARA MOLVIDSON, Stockholms FRKROS-ANNE 0 63.1
* 1 REBECCA KLAVINS, Trosa Vagnhärads RKCOBRA 0 60.56
* 1 MARTIN SVÄRD, Hamre RKLANCELOT 0 62.7
* 1 CHARLIE SIEMERLING, Strömsholms RSFDOUBTLESS 0 61.99
* 1 EVA BERGLUND, Västerås RSVIRGIO DAYLIGHT 0 60.44
6 CAROLINE RAMQVIST, Nyköpings RSHELLRIK 1065 4 59.21
6 CARINA PETTERSSON, Södertälje RKMIAMI SPRINGS 4 57.93
6 ROINE CARLSSON, Stockholms FRKSTEFAN 4 59.35
6 LOUISE HAAGA, Strömsholms RSFNOTRE DAME 4 64.11
10 PERNILLA WASSBERG, Västerås RSCINIUS 8 58.25
11 MARKUS HENRIKSSON, Strömsholms RSFCABOMBA 17 83.43
12 MARLENE LINDBLAD, Södertälje RKCORDE 50 108.14
13 TERESE SVEDLUND, Enköpings RKJUANITAUte



Klass 2 1.30 - HOPPNING, AVD. A, BEDÖMNING A0+A0 två faser (A:1c)
Domare:Kent Lodén. Banbyggare:Roland Nilsson.
Plac.RyttareHästFelTid
* 1 JOHANNA LUNDH, Strömsholms RSFGULLWING 0 + 0 22.8
* 2 ANDERS LUNDSTRÖM, Enköpings RKFORZANDO 0 + 0 23.22
* 3 MARTINA THORSELL, Södertälje RKSURPRISE 0 + 0 23.25
* 4 MARIA PETTERSSON, Heby RFMOSAIQUE 0 + 0 23.3
* 5 JESSICA SVANTESSON, Enköpings RKFALLERS LEAR F 0 + 0 23.68
* 6 BEATRICE ANDERSSON, Strömsholms RSFZELECTRA 0 + 0 23.92
* 7 MATILDA THUNHOLM, Strömsholms RSFSTOROBRUN 0 + 0 24.06
* 8 LOUISE HAAGA, Strömsholms RSFLA FILLE 0 + 0 24.58
* 9 JANNIKE WEST, Djursholms RKA-DUR 1000 0 + 0 24.81
* 10 LOUISE HALEN, Djursholms RKGABY DE CHALUSSE 0 + 0 24.84
* 11 CAROLINE LINDGREN, Heby RFIDA OFIR 0 + 0 24.94
* 12 MARIA BERGSTRÖM, Salaortens RFEVERT 0 + 0 25.1
* 13 KAROLINA LINDBOM, Enköpings RKCASANOVA 0 + 0 25.22
* 14 ANDREAS BOUKARAS, Enköpings RKELTON 0 + 0 25.28
* 15 LISA HÅKANSSON, Enköpings RKBONZAI 0 + 0 25.29
* 16 TITTI LINDKVIST, Djursholms RKLACONIEK 0 + 0 25.48
* 17 BOBO FUCHS, Hamre RKSCOTT 0 + 0 25.66
* 18 MATILDA THUNHOLM, Strömsholms RSFMI LADY 0 + 0 25.83
* 19 BEATRICE DENGG, Södertälje RKCEDESCO 0 + 0 25.86
* 20 SARA MOLVIDSON, Stockholms FRKO-FEL-I-ANNE 0 + 0 25.87
* 21 TERESE SVEDLUND, Enköpings RKSUMMER QUEST 0 + 0 25.92
* 22 CHARLOTTE WESTERLUND, Strömsholms RSFRIGOLETTO 0 + 0 25.94
* 23 JENNY BERGLUND, Strömsholms RSFTULIP ROSE 0 + 0 26.01
* 24 JANNIKE WEST, Djursholms RKIDYLLE 0 + 0 26.39
* 25 KATARINA AGGRING, Vallentuna RKPATRIZIA 0 + 0 26.6
* 25 GABRIELLA PETERSSON, Södertälje RKMINERVA 0 + 0 26.6
* 27 JACQUELINE HULTHEN, Djursholms RKFLAMMAB AKILLES 0 + 0 26.68
* 28 ULRIKA KARNEUS, Södertälje RKIRCONETTE 0 + 0 26.76
* 29 JENS WICKSTRÖM, Enköpings RKPOP UP 0 + 0 26.99
* 30 JOHN HICKEY, Djursholms RKSTANLEY II 0 + 0 27.39
* 31 MARTINA THORSELL, Södertälje RKUBICK V H METTENHOF 0 + 0 27.42
* 32 OLA TORSTENSON, Västerås RSPENTAX 0 + 0 27.62
33 JOHN FRYKFORS, Stockholms FRKCHAMP 0 + 0 27.75
34 ELIN JANSSON, Strömsholms RSFBONFIRE S 0 + 0 28.22
35 MARIA BERGSTRÖM, Salaortens RFMUNSBORO JACKPOT 0 + 0 28.26
36 JENS WICKSTRÖM, Enköpings RKCOLEA 0 + 0 28.52
37 JOHN HICKEY, Djursholms RKLOVIS 0 + 0 28.8
38 LISA PERSSON, Strömsholms RSFPIMM´S 0 + 4 24.52
39 CAROLINE KAMENSKY, Heby RFSTORY 0 + 4 24.7
40 ROINE CARLSSON, Stockholms FRKEQUUS CONCORDE 0 + 4 24.98
41 JAN WEST, Djursholms RKHOT N TOT 0 + 4 25.48
42 THERESE NYMAN, Västerås RSRANTADOU 0 + 4 25.78
43 MARLENE LINDBLAD, Södertälje RKBIM BOY 0 + 4 26.34
44 THERESE NYMAN, Västerås RSMOZAIK 0 + 4 27.17
45 JANNIKE WEST, Djursholms RKCAMPINO 0 + 4 27.31
46 ANGELICA BYSTRÖM, Enköpings RKAVANTI 0 + 4 28.06
47 CAROLINE RAMQVIST, Nyköpings RSDON ALLEGRO 0 + 5 37.75
48 ANDERS WINGQVIST, Södertälje RKTWILIGHT 0 + 8 22.81
49 MALIN TROLLNÄS, Västerås RSLENATA DHULST 0 + 8 24.83
50 ISABELLE GUNNARSSON, Heby RFGARRAFEIRA 0 + 8 24.99
51 SARA EK, Strömsholms RSFPOLTAVA 0 + 8 25.91
52 PERNILLA WASSBERG, Västerås RSELBA 0 + 8 27.04
53 ANDERS LUNDSTRÖM, Enköpings RKSCHERZO 0 + 8 40.75
54 THERESE NYMAN, Västerås RSSB COLINZA 0 + 12 32.74
55 SUSANNA BERG, Enköpings RKOPERETTO HORMESTA 0 + 18 47
56 GABRIELLA PETERSSON, Södertälje RKLANDMARK MB 0 + Ute
56 CECILIA WIKANDER, Trosa Vagnhärads RKGERONIMO 0 + Ute
56 ULRIKA PALMBERG, Trosa Vagnhärads RKSTANTON 0 + Ute
56 SARA SÖDERBERG, Stockholms FRKCABARE 0 + Ute
60 STINA SVANLUND, Team Aspvik RKSPRINGFIELD TENNESSE 1 60.05
61 JOHN FRYKFORS, Stockholms FRKROCKFORD I 1 60.12
62 MATTIAS AXÉN, Västerås RSTORNADO 1 60.72
63 STINA LILJE, Strömsholms RSFJEOPARDY 905 2 61.49
64 JANNIKE WEST, Djursholms RKCAMPIONE 2 61.66
65 ARNOLD ASSARSSON, Strömsholms RSFALIDO VI 3 62.93
66 ALEXANDRA BJÖRKLUND, Djursholms RKTOP GUN 4 49.34
67 MALIN TROLLNÄS, Västerås RSQUADRILLETTE DE BAUGY 4 53.08
68 THERESE HENRIKSSON, Västerås RSGOLIAT 4 54.03
69 CHARLOTTE EDEEN, Strömsholms RSFKLÖVENHÖJS MOSCHINO 4 54.54
70 OLA TORSTENSON, Västerås RSHASSE E 4 55.18
71 IDA LUNDELL, Enköpings RKEROS 4 55.53
72 STINA LILJE, Strömsholms RSFABDULLWILLE 4 55.56
73 STINA LILJE, Strömsholms RSFGO WELL 4 56.6
74 CAROLINE ERIKSSON, Enköpings RKANDRIS IRNA 4 56.75
75 CHARLIE SIEMERLING, Strömsholms RSFSALLY MALONE 4 56.9
76 SANDRA ÖJELAND, Strömsholms RSFBRAZIL JACK 4 56.99
77 ANNIKKI HIRN, Djursholms RKMITRA LEE 4 57.77
78 MIKAELA BJÖRHN, Stockholms FRKLAMILION 4 58.14
79 CAMILLA DOMARHED, Enköpings RKFAIR PLAY 4 58.64
80 LOUISE HALEN, Djursholms RKJET SET DE BOISY 4 58.82
81 JOHN FRYKFORS, Stockholms FRKIVA MARIA 4 59.26
82 MALIN TROLLNÄS, Västerås RSMONROE 4 59.3
83 LOUISE HAAGA, Strömsholms RSFSANDOR 4 59.46
83 BOBO FUCHS, Hamre RKDOUBLE TROUBLE W 4 59.46
85 TINA SVANE, Enköpings RKRASTA MODEL 4 59.94
86 MARTIN SVÄRD, Hamre RKHAPPY GOING LUCKY 4 63.36
87 JOHN FRYKFORS, Stockholms FRKCADERO 5 64.41
88 MARIA BERGSTRÖM, Salaortens RFFIGARO 6 61.46
89 ANDREA HERMELIN, Heby RFMALEXANDER 8 55.35
90 ANETTE BERGSTRÖM, Södertälje RKLAMARIS 8 56.06
91 CAMILLA HEDIN, Västerås RSJACK DANIELS 8 56.09
92 CAMILLA ANDREASSON, Märsta RKMONIQUE 8 56.24
93 CHARLOTTE EDEEN, Strömsholms RSFFIONA 8 56.61
94 MALIN ÅKERBERG, Strömsholms RSFMOZART 8 56.64
95 CHRISTELLE RÖCKERT, Södertälje RKNERO 8 56.79
96 PERNILLA WASSBERG, Västerås RSBOYRAM 10 61.68
97 JOHANNA UNGHANSE, Västerås RSLACRUUT 11 62.53
98 MARTIN SVÄRD, Hamre RKFLAMMAB BUSH MILLS 11 62.57
99 CAMILLA ANDREASSON, Märsta RKNICNAME 12 57.15
100 EMELIE SMEDEBY, Västerås RSCHAPLIN 13 68.8
101 THERESE NILSSON, Västerås RSLANDS EDWARD 15 70.23
102 KATARINA BERG, Enköpings RKCAVANDO 15 70.86
103 ANDREA HERMELIN, Heby RFFRÖKEN SMILLA 16 54.7
104 SANDRA LINDQVIST, Djursholms RKBLOODY BRIOVERE 16 71.16
105 THERESE NILSSON, Västerås RSROBS EZTHER 17 68.46
106 LINNEA CEDERQUIST, Strömsholms RSFCARETTO 17 72.66
107 JOHAN HILLSTRÖM, Djursholms RKKROTON 19 74.04
108 SUSANNA BERG, Enköpings RKALLY CAT 20 75.44
109 SUSANNA BERG, Enköpings RKALFONZ 22 73.38
110 BOBO FUCHS, Hamre RKSTEELJOINTS MICKEY MOUZ 22 77.82
111 BOBO FUCHS, Hamre RKSTEELJOINTS HOTLINE 23 78.75
112 SARA NATHANSON, Strömsholms RSFKEA 25 72.26
113 ROINE CARLSSON, Stockholms FRKODETTE W 29 76.62
114 ELINA ROUZBEHANI, Vallentuna RKDUST 55 102.29
115 ULRIKA LUNDQUIST, Vallentuna RKDAMENUte
115 JACQUELINE HULTHEN, Djursholms RKEXO DES KECHESUte
115 ISABEL SJÖHOLM, Stockholms FRKFLY MY WAYUte
115 TITTI LINDKVIST, Djursholms RKLITTLE SISTERUte
115 EMELIE KROON, Strömsholms RSFLEWISUte
115 ALEXANDRA BJÖRKLUND, Djursholms RKLOVISEUte
115 REBECKA JONAS, Västerås RSEITIUte
115 ISABELLE OLSSON, Västerås RSSOLMAUte
115 MARLENE LINDBLAD, Södertälje RKFELICIAUte
115 CHARLOTTE WESTERLUND, Strömsholms RSFLANDINAUte
115 REBECKA JONAS, Västerås RSRIBOTUte
115 ELIN JANSSON, Strömsholms RSFCAPPER HILDAUte



Klass 2 1.30 - HOPPNING, AVD. B, BEDÖMNING A
Domare:Kent Lodén. Banbyggare:Roland Nilsson.
Plac.RyttareHästFelTid
* 1 MARLENE LINDBLAD, Södertälje RKCORDE 0 76.3
* 2 CARINA PETTERSSON, Södertälje RKMIAMI SPRINGS 4 75.83
* 2 STINA LILJE, Strömsholms RSFTOP CARD 4 80.25
* 2 REBECCA KLAVINS, Trosa Vagnhärads RKCOBRA 4 75.06
5 LOUISE HAAGA, Strömsholms RSFNOTRE DAME 8 76.04
6 EVA BERGLUND, Västerås RSLAVITOUte



Klass 1 1.40 - HOPPNING, BEDÖMNING A:1a
Domare:Jan Trollnäs. Banbyggare:Roland Nilsson.
Plac.Lag/RyttareHästFelTidFelTid
 
1. Södertälje RK 0 208.91
4Beatrice DenggCedesco 0 75.50
10Martina ThorsellSurprise 0 67.37
16Gabriella PeterssonLandmark Mb 12.00 80.55
22Ulrika KarneusIrconette 0 66.04
 
2. Strömsholms RF 4.00 210.80
3Elin JanssonBonfire S 0 68.56
9Nathalie AdelborgIrco Bubo 4.00 72.54
15Charlie SiemerlingSally Malone 8.00 70.77
21Stina LiljeJeopardy 905 0 69.70
 
3. Djursholms RK 4.00 213.79
5Alexandra BjörklundTop Gun 0 65.09
11Jannike WestA-Dur 1000 4.00 71.74
17Jacqueline HulthenFlammab Akilles 0 76.96
23Titti LindkvistLaconiek 4.00 75.78
 
4. Västerås RS 4.00 222.85
2Isabelle OlssonSolma 36.00 81.00
8Rebecka JonasRibot 4.00 74.58
14Pernilla WassbergBoyram 0 72.67
20Malin TrollnäsQuestion Time 0 75.60
 
5. Enköpings RK 8.00 217.70
6Karolina LindbomCasanova 4.00 79.93
12Jens WickströmMunsboro Finton 8.00 65.45
18Terese SvedlundSummer Quest 4.00 69.96
24Jessica SvantessonFallers Lear F 0 67.81
 
6. Stockholms FK 16.00 214.69
1Li WiliamssonReseda 8.00 67.85
7Sara MolvidsonO-Fel-I-Anne 4.00 72.01
13Sara SöderbergCabare 16.00 70.69
19John FrykforsCadero 4.00 74.83



Klass 6 1.10 - HOPPNING, AVD. A, BEDÖMNING A0+A0 två faser (A:1c)
Domare:Kent Lodén. Banbyggare:Roland Nilsson.
Plac.RyttareHästFelTid
* 1 LENA LINDSTRÖM, Västerås RSMR CONCORDE 0 + 0 22.22
* 2 KATJA RANTANEN, Västerås RSCILLA 0 + 0 22.24
* 3 ANDREA HERMELIN, Heby RFELEVEN 0 + 0 22.36
* 4 NICOLE BERTILSSON, Föreningen Högvreten43:AN 0 + 0 22.85
* 5 NINA NORLING, Heby RFIONA CLOVER 0 + 0 23.3
* 6 PERNILLA ENGEROS, Enköpings RKMORENO 0 + 0 23.6
* 7 CHRISTOFFER KRISPINSSON, Heby RFROYAL AVIATOR 0 + 0 23.68
* 8 MICHELLE WILSON, Västerås RSBLITZSCHLAUG 0 + 0 23.74
* 9 HANNA JUNGQVIST, Västerås RSNIRVANA 0 + 0 24.56
* 10 SANDRA CEDERBORG, Enköpings RKLANDO 0 + 0 25.11
11 HELENA TOLAR, Västerås RSPOWER V 0 + 0 25.84
12 ELIN ROSSGÅRD, Västerås RSFEINER STAR 0 + 0 26.68
13 MATILDA DANIELSSON, Hamre RKCORLEONE 0 + 0 27.41
14 CARINA EK, Västerås RSMR TAMBOURINE 0 + 0 28.21
15 ULRIKA SUNDSTRÖM, Märsta RKROZANO 0 + 0 28.67
16 STINA LILJE, Strömsholms RSFJUVEL 0 + 4 20.37
17 OLA TORSTENSON, Västerås RSULLVIVA 0 + 4 21.91
18 EMMA LUNDHOLM, Västerås RSPENOTTI 0 + 4 21.96
19 MARTINA NYBERG, Västerås RSCLYDE 0 + 4 22.41
20 MICHELLE WILSON, Västerås RSJAN'S DELIGHT 0 + 4 22.96
21 KAROLINA LUNDBERG, Alsike RKZICK ZACK 0 + Ute
22 FRIDA OLSSON, Västerås RSBAZOK-OO 4 64.05
23 CAROLINA DAMM, Västerås RSCALIPO 4 66.01
24 KRISTINA ALF, Strömsholms RSFSILVER SEE 4 69.7
25 JOANNA NIELSEN, Trosa Vagnhärads RKNYVÅNGS GRAND MARCO 4 70.33
26 JOSEFINE SJÖSTRÖM, Djursholms RKPOLTAVA 4 70.63
27 EVA LUNDBERG, Västerås RSRATUELLE 4 72.71
28 MICHAELA PETERSSON, Södertälje RKLUIGI 6 79.35
29 STINA SVANLUND, Team Aspvik RKPRINSES HEMRIK 10 79.29
30 CHARLOTTA OLSSON, Enköpings RKSUZUK-OO 14 82.65
31 CAROLINE ERIKSSON, Enköpings RKJAVELIN 20 89.35
32 STINA LILJE, Strömsholms RSFPINA COLADA 24 97.82
33 ULRIKA SUNDSTRÖM, Märsta RKCHACONNE 28 101.8
34 JACQUELINE JUNGEBLOND, Västerås RSADRIANUte
34 NINA LINDBLAD, Stockholms FRKPEARL VUte
34 CAMILLA CEDERBORGLÖWL, Enköpings RKPIUte
34 MARGELA MATISIC, Djursholms RKIGORUte
34 JENNY WEIKVIST, Västerås RSJERRY WUte
34 MALIN DAHLGREN, Trosa Vagnhärads RKMIRCOUte
34 ANNA GRANDIN, Västerås RSNEVER THE LESSUte



Klass 6 1.10 - HOPPNING, AVD. B, BEDÖMNING A

Plac.RyttareHästFelTid
* 1 SOFIA ÖSTERLUND, Salaortens RFNADJA 0 74.4
* 1 OLA TORSTENSON, Västerås RSMR MATCHO 0 75.99
* 1 MARIA ERIKSSON, Västerås RSRIVER DANCE 0 70.93
* 1 JONAS INGEMARSON, Märsta RKMEXICO 0 73.49
* 1 LOUISE HALEN, Djursholms RKLUCIA W 0 69.84
* 1 MARIA BERGSTRÖM, Salaortens RFMUNSBORO KRAWITZ 0 71.68
* 1 MARLENE LINDBLAD, Södertälje RKFLY LORENTIN P.G. 0 77.2
* 1 CARINA PETTERSSON, Södertälje RKHANDSOME EM 0 76.25
* 1 MICHAELA PETERSSON, Södertälje RKRAMZIE 0 68.45
* 1 EVA BERGLUND, Västerås RSALVA 0 76.81
* 1 OLA TORSTENSON, Västerås RSCANTOR 0 71.72
* 1 MALIN TROLLNÄS, Västerås RSDARCO POLO LH 0 72.5
* 1 JONAS INGEMARSON, Märsta RKBUTTERFLY 0 77.63
14 KERSTIN FALCK, Stockholms FRKKOUROS 4 71.79
14 MALIN ÅKERBERG, Strömsholms RSFSTING 4 77.09
16 KARIN FROMELL, Enköpings RKEXAKT 11 84.29
17 REBECKA JONAS, Västerås RSAXL X 18 91.4
18 CARINA PETTERSSON, Södertälje RKLITIUM 27 92.96
19 ELISABETH HELLSTRÖM, Djursholms RKSPIRIT 33 98.7
20 EVA BERGLUND, Västerås RSLAVITOUte
20 CAROLINE JÖHNCKE, Märsta RKCARMENZITAUte
20 REBECKA JONAS, Västerås RSSISSIUte



Klass 5 1.20 - HOPPNING, AVD. A, BEDÖMNING A0+A0 två faser (A:1c)
Domare:Brith Claesson. Banbyggare:Roland Nilsson.
Plac.RyttareHästFelTid
* 1 EMELIE HILLBLOM, Heby RFAFRODITE 0 + 0 21.37
* 2 MARIA SUNDBERG, Nyköpings RSSIGANE VAN DE GRUNDEVAL 0 + 0 21.51
* 3 LOUISE HALEN, Djursholms RKJET SET DE BOISY 0 + 0 21.56
* 4 MARIA SUNDBERG, Nyköpings RSTROICA VAN OVERIS 0 + 0 21.79
* 5 JENNY KNUTSSONEKLUND, Djursholms RKTAMINA 0 + 0 21.9
* 6 IDA MÖLLERSTRÖM, Trosa Vagnhärads RKFAIR CHOICE 0 + 0 22.23
* 7 LENA LINDSTRÖM, Västerås RSMR CONCORDE 0 + 0 22.29
* 8 MALIN ERIKSSON, Märsta RKLARUM 0 + 0 22.38
* 9 THERESE NYMAN, Västerås RSRANTADOU 0 + 0 22.47
* 10 REBECKA JONAS, Västerås RSEITI 0 + 0 23.24
* 11 ULRIKA SUNDSTRÖM, Märsta RKROZANO 0 + 0 24.06
* 12 JENNY OLSENJOHANSSON, Södertälje RKCASSIOPEJA 0 + 0 24.09
* 13 ULRIKA PALMBERG, Trosa Vagnhärads RKSTANTON 0 + 0 24.32
* 14 KARIN HENRICSSON, Västerås RSRIBOT 0 + 0 24.54
* 15 ANNA VIGER, Team Aspvik RKWELLINGTON 0 + 0 24.91
* 16 MICHAELA OLSON, Fågelbro RKKARL ALFRED 0 + 0 25.3
* 17 SANDRA GERDIN, Märsta RKOHIO H 0 + 0 25.47
* 18 NICLAS HAKING, Nyköpings RSCASH FLOW 0 + 0 25.49
* 19 CAROLINE ERIKSSON, Enköpings RKANDRIS IRNA 0 + 0 26.58
* 20 EVA LUNDBERG, Västerås RSRATUELLE 0 + 0 26.9
* 21 NICLAS HAKING, Nyköpings RSPOLLUX 0 + 0 26.93
* 22 STINA VON DER ESCH, Trosa Vagnhärads RKLISELORE 0 + 0 27.52
23 PETRA LEIJON, Fågelbro RKMARTIST 0 + 0 27.54
24 MATILDA DANIELSSON, Hamre RKCORLEONE 0 + 0 28.77
25 NICLAS HAKING, Nyköpings RSMYSTERIOUS GIRL II 0 + 0 29.55
26 KATJA RANTANEN, Västerås RSCILLA 0 + 4 22.11
27 THERESE NYMAN, Västerås RSSB COLINZA 0 + 4 22.29
28 ERIKA RYDELL, Vallentuna RKHELIOS 0 + 4 22.4
29 THERESE NYMAN, Västerås RSMOZAIK 0 + 4 23.46
30 CAROLINE JÖHNCKE, Märsta RKSOLEIL ROSE 0 + 4 23.49
30 EMMA PETERSSON, Södertälje RKSTUBBETORPS SPRINT 0 + 4 23.49
32 STINA LILJE, Strömsholms RSFJUVEL 0 + 4 23.65
33 TILDA BJERKEHAG, Västerås RSSELICIA 0 + 4 23.66
34 MICHELLE WILSON, Västerås RSJAN'S DELIGHT 0 + 4 24.13
35 SANDRA CEDERBORG, Enköpings RKLANDO 0 + 4 24.25
36 CHRISTELLE RÖCKERT, Södertälje RKTAMARA V H PICKENHOF 0 + 4 24.54
37 JENNY OLSENJOHANSSON, Södertälje RKROBINZON 0 + 4 24.7
38 OLA TORSTENSON, Västerås RSULLVIVA 0 + 4 25.16
39 FREDRIK KNUTSSON, Märsta RKEVANGELISTA 0 + 4 25.59
39 MICHELLE WILSON, Västerås RSBLITZSCHLAUG 0 + 4 25.59
41 MARTINA NYBERG, Västerås RSCLYDE 0 + 4 27.07
42 CARINA EK, Västerås RSMR TAMBOURINE 0 + 4 28.84
43 STINA SVANLUND, Team Aspvik RKPRINSES HEMRIK 0 + 4 44.87
44 JOSEFINE SJÖSTRÖM, Djursholms RKPOLTAVA 0 + 8 25.11
45 EWA PERSSON, Västerås RSORION 0 + 8 25.6
46 NENETTE SIVANDER, Fågelbro RKOTTILIA 0 + Utg
47 MARTIN SVÄRD, Hamre RKFLAMMAB BUSH MILLS 0 + Ute
48 MICHELLE LENNINGS, Västerås RSCHATEAU IKAROS 1 78.56
49 CAMILLA HEDIN, Västerås RSPRINCE JICK JACK 4 68.89
50 ANDREA HERMELIN, Heby RFMALEXANDER 4 69.34
51 ÅSA AHLIN, Salaortens RFLION 4 69.73
52 CHRISTELLE RÖCKERT, Södertälje RKNERO 4 69.98
53 MALIN TROLLNÄS, Västerås RSACAPULCOS TITAYA 4 70.25
54 CAMILLA HEDIN, Västerås RSJACK DANIELS 4 70.59
55 KAROLINA LUNDBERG, Alsike RKZICK ZACK 4 70.92
56 LOUISE HALEN, Djursholms RKGABY DE CHALUSSE 4 71.31
57 SARA MOLVIDSON, Stockholms FRKCORONA 25 4 72.2
58 TINA NILSSON, Västerås RSDAIVA 4 72.44
59 EMMA LUNDHOLM, Västerås RSPENOTTI 7 80.27
60 ANDREA HERMELIN, Heby RFELEVEN 8 70.93
61 CHRISTOFFER KRISPINSSON, Heby RFROYAL AVIATOR 8 72.77
62 DANIELLA NORSTEDT, Märsta RKMEDEA 8 74.04
63 SOFIA LJUNGQVIST, Nyköpings RSEXTRA 8 81.61
64 KRISTINA ALF, Strömsholms RSFSILVER SEE 12 69.51
65 ULRIKA SUNDSTRÖM, Märsta RKCHACONNE 12 72.38
66 ALBERT WISTRÖM, Nyköpings RSBIGGLES 12 81.49
67 CECILIA WIKANDER, Trosa Vagnhärads RKGERONIMO 12 85.41
68 PERNILLA ENGEROS, Enköpings RKMORENO 16 85.03
69 DENISE HYDLING, Fågelbro RKPITEZ 19 84.42
70 JOANNA NIELSEN, Trosa Vagnhärads RKNYVÅNGS GRAND MARCO 19 92.63
71 NICLAS HAKING, Nyköpings RSLUGARI 23 92.35
72 CAMILLA CEDERBORGLÖWL, Enköpings RKPI 29 94.6
73 MALIN TROLLNÄS, Västerås RSEVITA 31 88.68
74 FRIDA OLSSON, Västerås RSBAZOK-OOUtg
75 JACQUELINE JUNGEBLOND, Västerås RSADRIANUte
75 NICOLE BERTILSSON, Föreningen Högvreten43:ANUte
75 SOFIA FOLESTAM, Enköpings RKGLEN OF AINTRIMUte
75 STINA LILJE, Strömsholms RSFPINA COLADAUte
75 NICLAS HAKING, Nyköpings RSALISSAUte
75 CHRISTINA AF UGGLAS, Märsta RKFIDDLERUte
75 NINA NORLING, Heby RFIONA CLOVERUte
75 MICHAELA PETERSSON, Södertälje RKLUIGIUte
75 EMMA PETERSSON, Södertälje RKMAIN KINGUte
75 NICLAS HAKING, Nyköpings RSLINDBERGUte
75 ANNA GRANDIN, Västerås RSNEVER THE LESSUte
75 MALIN DAHLGREN, Trosa Vagnhärads RKMIRCOUte
75 CAROLINE ERIKSSON, Enköpings RKJAVELINUte



Klass 5 1.20 - HOPPNING, AVD. B, BEDÖMNING A
Domare:Brith Claesson. Banbyggare:Roland Nilsson.
Plac.RyttareHästFelTid
* 1 CARINA PETTERSSON, Södertälje RKHANDSOME EM 0 75.68
* 1 SARA MOLVIDSON, Stockholms FRKROS-ANNE 0 76.44
* 1 JONAS INGEMARSON, Märsta RKBUTTERFLY 0 74.26
* 1 DANIELA FRANZETTI, Salaortens RFODIN 0 67.91
* 1 LOUISE HALEN, Djursholms RKLUCIA W 0 69.78
* 1 CAROLINE RAMQVIST, Nyköpings RSHELLRIK 1065 0 74.97
* 1 PERNILLA WASSBERG, Västerås RSCINIUS 0 69.42
* 1 MARIA BERGSTRÖM, Salaortens RFMUNSBORO KRAWITZ 0 75.34
* 1 MICHELLE LENNINGS, Västerås RSCYRATEZ 0 75.78
* 1 JONAS INGEMARSON, Märsta RKMEXICO 0 72.28
11 OLA TORSTENSON, Västerås RSCANTOR 4 76.39
11 KERSTIN FALCK, Stockholms FRKKOUROS 4 75.5
11 SOFIA ÖSTERLUND, Salaortens RFNADJA 4 71.15
11 MARTIN SVÄRD, Hamre RKLANCELOT 4 77.29
15 MICHAELA PETERSSON, Södertälje RKRAMZIE 8 81.59
15 MALIN ÅKERBERG, Strömsholms RSFSTING 8 76.56
15 EVA BERGLUND, Västerås RSVIRGIO DAYLIGHT 8 70.63
18 MARLENE LINDBLAD, Södertälje RKFLY LORENTIN P.G. 12 74.26
19 ELISABETH HELLSTRÖM, Djursholms RKSPIRITUte
19 EVA BERGLUND, Västerås RSLAVITOUte



Klass 4 1.30 - HOPPNING, BEDÖMNING A:1a
Domare:Jan Trollnäs. Banbyggare:Roland Nilsson.
Plac.Lag/RyttareHästFelTidFelTid
 
1. Södertälje RK 1.00 270.21
7Christelle RöckertTamara V H Pickenhof 4.00 79.95
17Jenny OlsenjohanssonRobinzon 0 85.18
27Anders WingqvistTwilight 1.00 95.61
37Marlene LindbladBim Boy 0 89.42
 
2. Nyköping RS 8.00 234.97
3Sofia LjungqvistExtra 8.00 84.57
13Niclas HakingMysterious Girl Ii 0 79.19
23Maria SundbergSigane Van De Grundeval 4.00 76.63
33Daniel SvenssonLuciano 4.00 79.15
 
3. Heby RF 8.00 249.89
8Emelie HillblomAfrodite 0 88.16
18Maria PetterssonMosaique 52.00 95.00
28Isabelle GunnarssonGarrafeira 4.00 77.28
38Caroline KamenskyStory 4.00 84.45
 
4. Vallentuna RK 12.00 242.46
5Erika RydellHelios 4.00 80.84
15Elina RouzbehaniDust 8.00 89.47
25Katarina AggringPatrizia 0 83.35
35Linda EdbohmIrcos Excalibur 8.00 78.27
 
5. Märsta RK 15.00 260.65
10Malin ErikssonLarum 0 75.45
20Caroline JöhnckeSoleil Rose 12.00 80.23
30Fredrik KnutssonEvangelista 4.00 87.25
40Sandra GerdinOhio H 11.00 97.95
 
6. Enköpings RK 16.00 240.82
1Ida LundellEros 52.00 95.00
11Andreas BoukarasElton 8.00 74.66
21Angelica ByströmAvanti 4.00 86.06
31Jens NordgrenTurion 4.00 80.10
 
7. Fågelbro RK 16.00 243.53
2Nenette SivanderOttilia 4.00 78.23
12Denise HydlingPitez 52.00 95.00
22Petra LeijonMartist 8.00 85.73
32Michaela OlsonKarl Alfred 4.00 79.57
 
8. Hamre RK 20.00 252.97
4Matilda DanielssonIrma 8.00 93.90
14Camilla SöderbergPrince Af Löten 12.00 86.77
24Bobo FuchsScott 0 79.09
34Martin SvärdFlammab Bush Mills 12.00 79.98
 
9. Salaortens RF 28.00 269.13
6Angelica ForsbackaOmar
16Åsa AhlinLion 20.00 102.34
26Anna BäckmanAshley 0 79.57
36Maria BergströmEvert 8.00 87.22
 
10. Trosa Vagnhärad RK 40.00 270.32
9Ulrika PalmbergStanton 8.00 84.45
19Stina Von Der EschLiselore 52.00 95.00
29Cecilia WikanderGeronimo 32.00 102.60
39Ida MöllerströmFair Choice 0 83.27

     RS-pro/HTML 02-03