Resultat 21 - 22/8 2004

Söndag
Klass 1 1.30 - HOPPNING, AVD. A, BEDÖMNING A:0
Klass 2 1.20 - HOPPNING, AVD. A, BEDÖMNING A:0
Klass 2 1.20 - HOPPNING, AVD. B, BEDÖMNING A
Klass 3 1.10 - HOPPNING, AVD. A, BEDÖMNING A0+A0 två faser (A:1c)
Klass 3 1.10 - HOPPNING, AVD. B, BEDÖMNING A
Lördag
Klass 4 1.10 - HOPPNING, AVD. A, BEDÖMNING A:0
Klass 4 1.10 - HOPPNING, AVD. B, BEDÖMNING A
Klass 5 1.00 - HOPPNING, AVD. A, BEDÖMNING A0+A0 två faser (A:1c)
Klass 5 1.00 - HOPPNING, AVD. B, BEDÖMNING A
Klass 6 1.00 - HOPPNING, AVD. A, BEDÖMNING A0+A0 två faser (A:1c)
Klass 6 1.00 - HOPPNING, AVD. B, BEDÖMNING A


Klass 1 1.30 - HOPPNING, AVD. A, BEDÖMNING A:0
Domare:Brith Claesson. Banbyggare:Roland Nilsson.
Plac.RyttareHästFelTid
* 1 HELENA LUNDBÄCK, Ridklubben EkenryttaDIRCO HÄSTAK 0 66.61
* 2 JENS NORDGREN, Enköpings RKTURION 0 69.39
* 3 HELENA LUNDBÄCK, Ridklubben EkenryttaERBBLUME 0 72.63
* 4 ISABELLE OLSSON, Västerås RSSOLMA 0 73.7
* 5 HELENA LUNDBÄCK, Ridklubben EkenryttaCONAN 0 74.97
* 6 EMELIE SANDBERG, Eskilstunaortens RFRATZEPUTZ 0 75.33
* 7 BOBO FUCHS, Hamre RKSTEEL JOINTS MICKEY MOUZ 0 75.57
* 8 MATILDA DANIELSSON, Hamre RKIRMA 0 80.59
* 9 JANINA REISSMÜLLER, Föreningen Årsta SpoLOKA 0 80.77
* 10 ANN LIWING, Västerås RSCLAUDIA 0 81.09
* 11 ANNA GRANDIN, Västerås RSNEVER THE LESS 0 84.54
* 12 PIA ERIKSSON, Föreningen Syd NerikRÖLLEKA 0 89.44
* 13 KERSTIN JOHANSSON, Salaortens RFROAN 4 72.2
14 ANETTE BERGSTRÖM, Södertälje RKLAMARIS 4 74.07
15 IDA LUNDELL, Enköpings RKEROS 4 76.64
16 SARA WINTHER, Avesta RKPOLYDA 4 76.82
17 KERSTIN JOHANSSON, Salaortens RFZINGOALLA 4 77.55
18 MALIN WIKSTRÖM, Bodens RKROBOCOP 4 78.8
19 ANGELICA BYSTRÖM, Enköpings RKAVANTI 4 81.43
20 HELENA LUNDBÄCK, Ridklubben EkenryttaMIRANDA 4 82.77
21 ERIKA SVANHEM, Enköpings RKHAMLET 4 83.51
22 ANNELI THEOREN, Västerås RSJOSEFINA 4 84.16
23 EVA DANIELSSON, Nora RSFNIMROD 4 86.16
24 EVA DANIELSSON, Nora RSFJOY 4 91.93
25 MARIA KARLSSON, Eklunda RFJIANCARA 4 98.32
26 EMELIE SMEDEBY, Västerås RSCHAPLIN 8 72.55
27 CAMILLA HEDIN, Västerås RSJACK DANIELS 8 73.16
28 MARIA BERGSTRÖM, Salaortens RFMUNSBORO JACKPOT 8 73.84
29 MARIA BERGSTRÖM, Salaortens RFFIGARO 8 74.65
30 EWA PERSSON, Västerås RSORION 8 82.03
31 JOSEFINE STRÖM, Nyby-Torshälla RKMONTY 8 83.79
32 JANNICA FERNSTRÖM, Märsta RKCORTINA 8 84.4
33 THERESE HENRIKSSON, Västerås RSGOLIAT 8 85.62
34 PERNILLA ÅQVIST, Eskilstunaortens RFGO WELL 8 86.27
35 JENNY ANDERSSON, Köpings RKPICASSO H 8 86.54
36 HELENA LUNDSTRÖM, Enköpings RKUNFORGETTABLE 8 87.38
37 MALIN ALVARSSON, Avesta RKCARMENCITA 12 78.96
38 KARIN HENRICSSON, Västerås RSRIBOT 20 91.74
39 SUSANNE LEWIN, Djursholms RKPOETIC OTHELLO 23 115.9
40 KARIN BRODIN, Ridklubben KilsbergsCHICKOUte
40 THERESE NILSSON, Västerås RSLANDS EDWARDUte
40 DANIELLA NORSTEDT, Märsta RKELYMUSUte
40 ANNELI LUTHER, Björklinge RFIWANUte
40 SOFIA SKEDUNG, Väsby RKP. KINGSTONEUte
40 KASSANDRA MAGNUSDOTTIR, Västerås RSGALANTUte
40 ELLEN NILSSON, Enköpings RKCHIVASUte
40 JANNICA WADELL, Nyköpings RSFELICIE CLAYUte
40 LENA LINDSTRÖM, Västerås RSMR CONCORDEUte
40 JOHANNA LUNDH, Strömsholms RSFGULLWINGUte



Klass 2 1.20 - HOPPNING, AVD. A, BEDÖMNING A:0
Domare:Brith Claesson. Banbyggare:Roland Nilsson.
Plac.RyttareHästFelTid
* 1 LINA ÅSTRAND, Heby RFDUCHESS 0 68.43
* 2 LENA LINDSTRÖM, Västerås RSMR CONCORDE 0 68.85
* 3 ISABELLE OLSSON, Västerås RSSOLMA 0 70.51
* 4 HELENA LUNDSTRÖM, Enköpings RKMIDSUMMER GIRL 0 71.23
* 5 MALIN ALVARSSON, Avesta RKCARMENCITA 0 71.39
* 6 JANINA REISSMÜLLER, Föreningen Årsta SpoLOKA 0 73.03
* 7 JOHANNA LUNDH, Strömsholms RSFDAPHNE 0 73.28
* 8 MALIN JANSSON, Kilens FRKLIMALIA 0 74.59
* 9 JENS NORDGREN, Enköpings RKTURION 0 74.75
* 10 TINA NILSSON, Västerås RSDAIVA 0 74.87
* 11 THERESE NORDÉN, Föreningen Fornboda BROKER'S NICO 0 74.89
* 12 ANETTE BERGSTRÖM, Södertälje RKLAMARIS 0 75.32
* 13 CAMILLA JANSSON, Jälla HSFTASCHMIRE 0 75.61
* 14 ANNA ISAKSSON, Heby RFCOGNAC 0 76.32
* 15 JANNICA FERNSTRÖM, Märsta RKCORTINA 0 76.94
* 16 ERIKA SVANHEM, Enköpings RKHAMLET 0 76.96
* 17 PENNY ROBERTSONPEARCE, Enköpings Näs RALL-STAR 0 77.16
* 18 KERSTIN JOHANSSON, Salaortens RFROAN 0 77.53
* 19 ISABELLE BERNHARDSSON, Märsta RKHIPPIE 0 77.57
* 20 ANN LIWING, Västerås RSCLAUDIA 0 77.7
* 21 SARA NYTORP, Strömsholms RSFEMMELORD H 0 77.74
* 22 SOFIA SKEDUNG, Väsby RKP. KINGSTONE 0 77.78
* 23 KERSTIN JOHANSSON, Salaortens RFZINGOALLA 0 78.28
24 THERESE HENRIKSSON, Västerås RSGOLIAT 0 79.86
25 EWA PERSSON, Västerås RSORION 0 80.5
26 LARS ERIKSSON, Storvreta RKKING 0 82.74
27 ANNA GRANDIN, Västerås RSNEVER THE LESS 0 83.75
28 JESSICA BODIN, Trögds RFNELSON 0 84.85
29 MICHELLE WILSON, Västerås RSBLITZSCHLAUG 0 85.13
30 MATILDA DANIELSSON, Hamre RKCORLEONE 0 86.04
31 JENNY ANDERSSON, Köpings RKPICASSO H 0 86.15
32 TEREZ ANDERSSON, Trögds RFLIMBO 0 86.8
33 LEIF ÖHMAN, Trosa Vagnhärads RKZAVANNA 0 87.59
34 HELENA LUNDSTRÖM, Enköpings RKUNFORGETTABLE 0 87.65
35 BOBO FUCHS, Hamre RKDOUBLE TROUBLE W 0 88.38
36 MARIA STRÖMBERG, Roslagens RoKKKAREL M 0 89.1
37 CHARLOTTA OLSSON, Enköpings RKSUZUK OO 0 89.34
38 ELIN SÖDERBERG, Strömsholms RSFDJERBA II 0 89.58
39 PIA ERIKSSON, Föreningen Syd NerikRÖLLEKA 0 91.94
40 SOFIE BRANDEBO, Högbo RKMISS COCKTAIL 0 92.66
41 MALIN JOHANSSON, Hallsta RKIQITA 0 97.15
42 SUSANNE LEWIN, Djursholms RKPOETIC OTHELLO 0 97.72
43 CAMILLA HEDIN, Västerås RSJACK DANIELS 4 70.14
44 ANN LIWING, Västerås RSELOISE 4 71.58
45 PERNILLA ENGEROS, Enköpings RKMORENO 4 71.73
46 CAMILLA HEDIN, Västerås RSPRINCE JICK JACK 4 72.56
47 IDA LUNDELL, Enköpings RKEROS 4 72.96
48 THERESE NYMAN, Västerås RSSB COLINZA 4 76.91
49 SOFIA SKEDUNG, Väsby RKWHITTELSBACH 4 77.48
50 THERESE NORDÉN, Föreningen Fornboda LIZZA DE MARCO 4 77.68
51 MALIN WIKSTRÖM, Bodens RKROBOCOP 4 80.31
52 ANNSOFIE ASPLUND, Frövi-Fellingsbro RFMISTER MAX 4 82.28
53 SARA WINTHER, Avesta RKPOLYDA 4 83.09
54 PERNILLA ÅQVIST, Eskilstunaortens RFGO WELL 4 83.4
55 ANNELI LUTHER, Björklinge RFIWAN 4 83.59
56 KARIN HENRICSSON, Västerås RSRIBOT 4 84.44
57 SARA NYTORP, Strömsholms RSFEROS 4 84.88
58 KARIN BRODIN, Ridklubben KilsbergsCHICKO 4 85.02
59 MARTINA FJÄREM SALLFELDT, Stockholms FRKMONDRIX 4 87.7
60 ELIN PERSSON, Vingåkers RFPLEASANT INVESTMENT 4 89.12
61 ELLEN NILSSON, Enköpings RKCHIVAS 4 89.99
62 CATRIN TUFVESSON, Vallentuna RKOTELLO V 4 90.63
63 CARINA EK, Västerås RSMR TAMBOURINE 4 91.27
64 KASSANDRA MAGNUSDOTTIR, Västerås RSGALANT 4 93.53
65 JOSEFINE STRÖM, Nyby-Torshälla RKMONTY 4 98.71
66 DANIELLA NORSTEDT, Märsta RKELYMUS 5 100.53
67 ANGELICA FORSBACKA, Salaortens RFOMAR 6 101.21
68 MALIN WIKSTRÖM, Bodens RKOLGA 7 102.15
69 DANIELLA NORSTEDT, Märsta RKMEDEA 7 106.26
70 EMELIE SANDBERG, Eskilstunaortens RFRATZEPUTZ 8 71.29
71 JANNICA WADELL, Nyköpings RSFELICIE CLAY 8 92.09
72 BRITT PÄRSSON, Kumla RKCASCAD 8 94.95
73 CAROLINE ANDERSSON, Högbo RKBOOMERANG 8 98.17
74 ANNELI THEOREN, Västerås RSJOSEFINA 10 101.03
75 CATRIN TUFVESSON, Vallentuna RKNIAGARA 12 85.27
76 MARIA KARLSSON, Eklunda RFJIANCARA 14 105.83
77 JOSEFINE SJÖSTRÖM, Djursholms RKPOLTAVA 18 105.53
78 ANNAKARIN TIDEN, Södertälje RKVARITYS LAST MOHICAN 23 110.61
79 CARL-MAIKEL HÖGSTRÖM, Team Aspvik RKMID-WEST-NEWS 25 108.38
80 EMMA NORSTRÖM, Stockholms FRKANY NIGHTUte
80 EVELYN KARLSSON, Örebro FRKPRICELESSUte
80 BENNY AXELSSON, Eskilstunaortens RFMAC BOYUte
80 THERESE NILSSON, Västerås RSLANDS EDWARDUte
80 HELENA HERAMB, Söderhamns HästsportJAXONUte
80 HELENE LINDGREN, Västerås RSCAMPARI HUte
80 MARIT FLYHAMMAR, Lejondals RFWEINBRANDTUte
80 EMELIE SMEDEBY, Västerås RSCHAPLINUte
80 SIV ERIKSSON, Frösåkers RFLYBO SOUVENIRUte
80 ANNA FRISTRÖMWIDEN, Örebro FRKGASTONUte
80 LINA RICKARDSON, Strömsholms RSFCLIFFORDUte
80 EWA PERSSON, Västerås RSLANZARDUte



Klass 2 1.20 - HOPPNING, AVD. B, BEDÖMNING A
Domare:Kent Lodén. Banbyggare:Roland Nilsson.
Plac.RyttareHästFelTid
* 1 ANGELICA LUNDEEN, Avesta RKLIGIST 0 101.43
* 1 URBAN PETTERSSON, Team Aspvik RKROMY 0 96.24
* 1 DANIELA FRANZETTI, Salaortens RFODIN 0 93.17
* 1 LISA LENNARTSSON, Salaortens RFTURBULENCE 0 93.36
* 1 KAROLINE MAGNUSDOTTIR, Trosa Vagnhärads RKROZA MUNDA 0 95.17
* 1 MICHELLE LENNINGS, Västerås RSCYRATEZ 0 101.28
7 MATILDA THUNHOLM, Strömsholms RSFACACELLA 2 106.91
8 BRITH CLAESSON, Västerås RSALIAS SOURIS 4 91.09
8 THERESE NYMAN, Västerås RSCORTINA 4 104.87
8 MARIANA JUHLIN, Hallsta RKJOY RIDE 4 94.15
8 KERSTIN JOHANSSON, Salaortens RFRAA 4 99.36
12 HELENA LUNDBÄCK, Ridklubben EkenryttaAERNST 5 105.64
12 SUSANNE LINDEBERG, Sollentuna RKARZA REVIERE 5 105.49
14 PIA ANDERSSON, Frövi-Fellingsbro RFEMMA 7 107.56
15 REBECCA SÖDERLUND, Lidingö RFLA SINGA 8 101.16
15 EVA DANIELSSON, Nora RSFEVELEINE 8 102.1
17 CHRISTIN ERICSSON, Enköpings RKTEA CUP 14 110.31
18 EVA DANIELSSON, Nora RSFCHARLES PEAK 26 114.55
19 REBECCA TENSER, Eskilstunaortens RFBE WAREUte



Klass 3 1.10 - HOPPNING, AVD. A, BEDÖMNING A0+A0 två faser (A:1c)
Domare:Kent Lodén. Banbyggare:Roland Nilsson.
Plac.RyttareHästFelTid
* 1 MARTINA FJÄREM SALLFELDT, Stockholms FRKMONDRIX 0 + 0 27.23
* 2 THERESE NORDÉN, Föreningen Fornboda BROKER'S NICO 0 + 0 27.33
* 3 LINA ÅSTRAND, Heby RFDUCHESS 0 + 0 27.45
* 4 REBECCA TENSER, Eskilstunaortens RFBE WARE 0 + 0 27.58
* 5 ANN LIWING, Västerås RSELOISE 0 + 0 27.63
* 6 THERESE NYMAN, Västerås RSSB COLINZA 0 + 0 27.65
* 7 JESSICA BODIN, Trögds RFNELSON 0 + 0 28.45
* 8 LARS ERIKSSON, Storvreta RKKING 0 + 0 29.29
* 9 ISABELLE BERNHARDSSON, Märsta RKHIPPIE 0 + 0 29.97
* 10 THERESE NORDÉN, Föreningen Fornboda LIZZA DE MARCO 0 + 0 30.26
* 11 SOFIE BRANDEBO, Högbo RKMISS COCKTAIL 0 + 0 30.59
* 12 CATRIN TUFVESSON, Vallentuna RKNIAGARA 0 + 0 31.38
* 13 BRITT PÄRSSON, Kumla RKCASCAD 0 + 0 31.92
* 14 SARA NYTORP, Strömsholms RSFEROS 0 + 0 31.98
* 15 LEIF ÖHMAN, Trosa Vagnhärads RKZAVANNA 0 + 0 32.9
16 CHARLOTTA OLSSON, Enköpings RKSUZUK OO 0 + 0 32.97
17 MARIE BLOMQVIST, Hamre RKGAMBLER MERRY 0 + 0 33.08
18 CAMILLA JANSSON, Jälla HSFTASCHMIRE 0 + 0 34.09
19 CARL-MAIKEL HÖGSTRÖM, Team Aspvik RKMID-WEST-NEWS 0 + 0 35.55
20 KAJSA AKTERHAG, Eklunda RFCALEA 0 + 0 35.59
21 HELENE LINDGREN, Västerås RSCAMPARI H 0 + 0 36.23
22 LOTTA SÖDERHJELM, Nora RSFBARATAS PORT 0 + 0 36.93
23 CATRIN TUFVESSON, Vallentuna RKOTELLO V 0 + 4 38.06
24 BENNY AXELSSON, Eskilstunaortens RFMAC BOY 0 69.55
25 CAROLINE ANDERSSON, Högbo RKBOOMERANG 2 75.96
26 KRISTIN ERIKSSON, Heby RFGALLIANO 4 60.26
27 ANNSOFIE ASPLUND, Frövi-Fellingsbro RFMISTER MAX 4 61.69
28 ANGELICA FORSBACKA, Salaortens RFOMAR 4 64.73
29 MALIN WIKSTRÖM, Bodens RKOLGA 4 65.63
30 JACQUELINE JUNGEBLOND, Västerås RSADRIAN 4 67.39
31 CAROLINA DAMM, Västerås RSCALIPO 4 67.73
32 MALIN JOHANSSON, Hallsta RKIQITA 4 68.2
33 SOFIA SKEDUNG, Väsby RKWHITTELSBACH 4 68.28
34 ANNA-KARIN HÖGBERG, Salaortens RFBACARDI 4 68.97
35 REBECCA SÖDERBERG, Eklunda RFMARWIN 4 70.79
36 ANNA ISAKSSON, Heby RFCOGNAC 4 72.81
37 MALIN JANSSON, Kilens FRKLIMALIA 4 73.62
38 HELENA TOLAR, Västerås RSPOWER V 4 77.45
39 SARA LINDSTRÖM, Västerås RSLE SAUTEUR 6 75.5
40 MIKAEL WEIKVIST, Västerås RSDUETT M 6 79.72
41 ELIN SÖDERBERG, Strömsholms RSFDJERBA II 6 79.94
42 EMMA NORSTRÖM, Stockholms FRKANY NIGHT 7 76.74
43 MARIANA JUHLIN, Hallsta RKCHOCOLATE MINT 8 64.45
44 PERNILLA ENGEROS, Enköpings RKMORENO 8 67.42
45 MARIT FLYHAMMAR, Lejondals RFWEINBRANDT 9 82.18
46 FREDRIK HAMMARSTRÖM, Västerås RSSAMANTHA 10 75.59
47 ELIN PERSSON, Vingåkers RFPLEASANT INVESTMENT 13 78.03
48 ANNAKARIN TIDEN, Södertälje RKVARITYS LAST MOHICAN 15 80.92
49 MALIN SÖDERQVIST, Strömsholms RSFMALVA 16 85.06
50 JOSEFINE SJÖSTRÖM, Djursholms RKPOLTAVA 16 85.91
51 LINA RICKARDSON, Strömsholms RSFCLIFFORD 22 91.46
52 TEREZ ANDERSSON, Trögds RFLIMBO 35 104.04
53 ELIN ROSSGÅRD, Västerås RSFEINER STARUte
53 ANNA FRISTRÖMWIDEN, Örebro FRKGASTONUte
53 EMELIE GRÖNBERG, Västerås RSMATOUte
53 CECILIA KARLSSON, Eskilstunaortens RFLIKE HER MOTHERUte
53 MARIA STRÖMBERG, Roslagens RoKKKAREL MUte
53 CAMILLA HEDIN, Västerås RSPRINCE JICK JACKUte
53 SIV ERIKSSON, Frösåkers RFLYBO SOUVENIRUte
53 HELENA HERAMB, Söderhamns HästsportJAXONUte



Klass 3 1.10 - HOPPNING, AVD. B, BEDÖMNING A
Domare:Kent Lodén. Banbyggare:Roland Nilsson.
Plac.RyttareHästFelTid
* 1 DANIELA FRANZETTI, Salaortens RFODIN 0 66.67
* 1 BRITH CLAESSON, Västerås RSALIAS SOURIS 0 70.61
* 1 EVA DANIELSSON, Nora RSFEVELEINE 0 69.81
* 1 LISA LENNARTSSON, Salaortens RFTURBULENCE 0 63.36
* 1 KAROLINE MAGNUSDOTTIR, Trosa Vagnhärads RKROZA MUNDA 0 67.2
* 1 PIA ANDERSSON, Frövi-Fellingsbro RFEMMA 0 66.84
* 1 MARIANA JUHLIN, Hallsta RKJOY RIDE 0 64.67
* 1 URBAN PETTERSSON, Team Aspvik RKROMY 0 65.82
* 1 ANGELICA LUNDEEN, Avesta RKLIGIST 0 72.96
* 1 KERSTIN JOHANSSON, Salaortens RFRAA 0 68.72
11 REBECCA SÖDERLUND, Lidingö RFLA SINGA 1 74.25
12 THERESE NYMAN, Västerås RSCORTINA 4 70.64
12 EVA DANIELSSON, Nora RSFCHARLES PEAK 4 72.8
12 THERESE NILSSON, Västerås RSELZHA 4 73.97
15 JESSICA WIDEN, Kumla RKRONJA 6 75.21
16 SUSANNE LINDEBERG, Sollentuna RKARZA REVIERE 7 80.89
17 THERESE NILSSON, Västerås RSEZKHIL 8 69.49
18 MARIA ERIKSSON, Västerås RSRIVER DANCE 21 86.26
19 MATILDA THUNHOLM, Strömsholms RSFACACELLA 24 89.88
20 HELENA LUNDBÄCK, Ridklubben EkenryttaLAST CHERRY 33 98.73
21 CHRISTIN ERICSSON, Enköpings RKTEA CUP 34 99.8
22 NIKLAS HÄGGMAN, Eklunda RFLE LOUISUte



Klass 4 1.10 - HOPPNING, AVD. A, BEDÖMNING A:0
Domare:Kent Lodén. Banbyggare:Roland Nilsson.
Plac.RyttareHästFelTid
* 1 CAMILLA HEDIN, Västerås RSPRINCE JICK JACK 0 53.84
* 2 CAMILLA HEDIN, Västerås RSJACK DANIELS 0 56.91
* 3 KATARINA REDEFALK, Enköpings RKLITTLE TRACY 0 57.96
* 4 SARA WESTBECK, Nyby-Torshälla RKCOCTEAU 0 58.26
* 5 ANNSOFIE ASPLUND, Frövi-Fellingsbro RFMISTER MAX 0 58.91
* 6 EMMA NORSTRÖM, Stockholms FRKANY NIGHT 0 59.08
* 7 LINA RAMQUIST, Västerås RSIZABELLA 0 59.72
* 8 ANNA ISAKSSON, Heby RFCOGNAC 0 60.34
* 9 LINA ÅSTRAND, Heby RFFELDSTAR 0 60.65
* 10 THERESE NILSSON, Västerås RSLANDS EDWARD 0 60.76
* 11 MALIN SÖDERQVIST, Strömsholms RSFMALVA 0 63.81
* 12 CATHARINA TÖRNELIUS, Heby RFPALLE 0 63.94
* 13 ANNA GRANDIN, Västerås RSNEVER THE LESS 0 64.05
* 14 ALEXANDRA HÖGLUND, Salaortens RFDENISA 0 64.8
15 SANDRA HÖGLUND, Gävle RSNANTELLO 0 65.14
16 LINA RAMQUIST, Västerås RSVIRVEL 0 65.95
17 PETRA LOGANDER, Strängnäsbygd. RFCAZIZ 0 67.73
18 MICHELLE WILSON, Västerås RSMEDENA 0 67.78
19 NINA LEHTONEN, Enköpings RKJESSIE 0 68.84
20 CAROLINA ANDERSSON, Team Aspvik RKARMAGNAC 0 70.79
21 HELENE LINDGREN, Västerås RSCAMPARI H 0 71.18
22 CARINA EK, Västerås RSMR TAMBOURINE 0 74.66
23 KATARINA REDEFALK, Enköpings RKVIVACE 0 75.24
24 ANNA-KARIN HÖGBERG, Salaortens RFBACARDI 0 76.82
25 CAMILLA ERIKSSON, Salaortens RFBLUE SENORITA 4 53.23
26 KRISTIN ERIKSSON, Heby RFGALLIANO 4 56.34
27 HELENA TOLAR, Västerås RSPOWER V 4 65.82
28 KATARINA REDEFALK, Enköpings RKRASTA MODEL 4 66.04
29 NINA NORLING, Heby RFAMARYLLIS 4 70.23
30 KATRIN BERLIN, Trögds RFPETITE COEUR 4 70.38
31 MARIE BLOMQVIST, Hamre RKGAMBLER MERRY 4 75.48
32 MALIN WIKSTRÖM, Bodens RKOLGA 4 84.92
33 TINA NILSSON, Västerås RSDAIVA 8 56.75
34 MARIANA JUHLIN, Hallsta RKCHOCOLATE MINT 8 64.44
35 CAROLINA DAMM, Västerås RSCALIPO 8 71.68
36 ANNAKARIN TIDEN, Södertälje RKVARITYS LAST MOHICAN 9 85.26
37 TINA SVANE, Enköpings RKCRESCENDO 10 86.95
38 LINA THIEDEJOHANSSON, Västerås RSCHANEL 11 83.86
39 ANNA SANDSTRÖM, Västerås RSRENDEVOUZ 16 78.94
40 MALIN NORDQVIST, Djursholms RKHORTENSIA 24 88.47
41 SUSANNE RUNESSON, Heby RFCOQ ROUGE 32 96.38
42 CECILIA FERETTI, Nyby-Torshälla RKHAVANNA 32 100.93
43 REBECCA SÖDERBERG, Eklunda RFMARWIN 38 102.73
44 THERESE BJÖRKLUND, Salaortens RFTANTIEME XUte
44 CAMILLA ANDERSSON, Avesta RKMUNSBORO GIT GAYUte
44 LINA RICKARDSON, Strömsholms RSFCLIFFORDUte
44 MATILDA ANDERSSON, Västerås RSERBCHENUte
44 ANNA LINDHOLM, Heby RFTHUNDERBALLUte
44 KAJSA AKTERHAG, Eklunda RFCALEAUte
44 EMMA LAGERQVIST, Strömsholms RSFCHARMANTUte
44 CATARINA LINDUNGER, Enköpings RKTHUNDER BOLTUte
44 SARA KARLSSON, Arboga RSMOAUte
44 PERNILLA ARONSON, Enköpings RKRACEUte
44 MARIA AROSENIUS, Enköpings RKTOSCAUte
44 LISA HÄGGKVIST, Nora RSFPILEDALS HAPPY BOYUte



Klass 4 1.10 - HOPPNING, AVD. B, BEDÖMNING A
Domare:Kent Lodén. Banbyggare:Roland Nilsson.
Plac.RyttareHästFelTid
* 1 CATHARINA TÖRNELIUS, Heby RFMAKAROVA XX 0 75.79
* 1 JEANETTE ÅKERLÖF, Sollentuna RKBACCHUZ 0 82.18
* 1 PIA ANDERSSON, Frövi-Fellingsbro RFEMMA 0 73.89
* 1 JOHANNA LINDGREN, Hamre RKGANESSA 0 80.03
* 1 THERESE NYMAN, Västerås RSCORTINA 0 80.21
* 1 ERIK BERGGREN, Strömsholms RSFPHILEAS FOGG 0 81.72
* 1 JENS NORDGREN, Enköpings RKVICTOR 0 75.98
* 1 NINA NORLING, Heby RFTHEONLYWAYISUP 0 83.85
9 JESSICA WIDEN, Kumla RKRONJA 2 86.92
10 REBECKA TUVESSON, Hamre RKLIEBE BARONIN F 4 79.86
10 NATHALIE MJÖRNEFELDT, Djurgårdens RKAGAZZI SOE 4 83
10 MARIA ERIKSSON, Västerås RSRIVER DANCE 4 77.03
10 THERESE NILSSON, Västerås RSELZHA 4 82.35
10 BRITH CLAESSON, Västerås RSALIAS SOURIS 4 71.68
15 MARIE BLOMQVIST, Hamre RKAMITY 5 85.56
15 HELENA LUNDSTRÖM, Enköpings RKBETTY-BOOP 5 85.67
17 THERESE NILSSON, Västerås RSEZKHIL 8 77.21
18 MARIANA JUHLIN, Hallsta RKJOY RIDE 12 92.36
19 HELENE OSKARSSON, Kiruna RKCARRERA 29 109.74
20 MAJA - LIZA PERSSON, Tierps RKAMNESTY 43 115.89
21 SUSANNA IGELSTRÖM, Nora RSFCABALLOUte
21 MARIA FRISKOPF, Fagersta RKMYKELLAUte
21 LOTTA ERIKSSON, Gävle RSCEREAL KILLERUte
21 NIKLAS HÄGGMAN, Eklunda RFLE LOUISUte
21 JAANA WALLIN, Västerås RSOLIVIAUte



Klass 5 1.00 - HOPPNING, AVD. A, BEDÖMNING A0+A0 två faser (A:1c)
Domare:Kent Lodén. Banbyggare:Roland Nilsson.
Plac.RyttareHästFelTid
* 1 CAMILLA ERIKSSON, Salaortens RFBLUE SENORITA 0 + 0 26.14
* 2 LINA RAMQUIST, Västerås RSIZABELLA 0 + 0 26.56
* 3 LARS HANSES, Folkärna RSGATSBY 0 + 0 26.89
* 4 SARA STÅHL, Västerås RSSIR TOBY 0 + 0 28.54
* 5 SARA LINDSTRÖM, Västerås RSLE SAUTEUR 0 + 0 28.69
* 6 SARA WESTBECK, Nyby-Torshälla RKCOCTEAU 0 + 0 28.85
* 7 SUSANNE RUNESSON, Heby RFCOQ ROUGE 0 + 0 29.07
* 8 JOSEFIN ENGLUND, Västerås RSMOZART 0 + 0 29.17
* 9 SANDRA HÖGLUND, Gävle RSNANTELLO 0 + 0 29.27
* 10 CAROLINA DAMM, Västerås RSCALIPO 0 + 0 29.39
* 11 KATARINA REDEFALK, Enköpings RKLITTLE TRACY 0 + 0 29.41
* 12 LISA HÄGGKVIST, Nora RSFPILEDALS HAPPY BOY 0 + 0 29.62
* 13 KATARINA REDEFALK, Enköpings RKRASTA MODEL 0 + 0 30.02
* 14 ANNA RAMQUIST, Västerås RSVIRVEL 0 + 0 30.58
15 MARIANA JUHLIN, Hallsta RKCHOCOLATE MINT 0 + 0 30.68
16 MICHELLE WILSON, Västerås RSMEDENA 0 + 0 30.83
17 HANNA NILSSON, Strömsholms RSFPOWER OLYMPIC 0 + 0 30.96
18 LINA ÅSTRAND, Heby RFFELDSTAR 0 + 0 31.19
19 MIKAEL WEIKVIST, Västerås RSDUETT M 0 + 0 31.64
20 ANNA SANDSTRÖM, Västerås RSRENDEVOUZ 0 + 0 32.29
21 PERNILLA ARONSON, Enköpings RKRACE 0 + 0 32.44
22 ANNA STRIDH, Västerås RSPATCHANGA 0 + 0 32.71
23 MALIN NORDQVIST, Djursholms RKHORTENSIA 0 + 0 32.89
24 PETRA LOGANDER, Strängnäsbygd. RFCAZIZ 0 + 0 33.56
25 KATARINA REDEFALK, Enköpings RKVIVACE 0 + 0 34.69
26 NINA NORLING, Heby RFAMARYLLIS 0 + 0 34.78
27 REBECCA ROSELL-ÅGREN, Västerås-Barkarö RKHEDER 0 + 0 34.86
28 PERNILLA ARONSON, Enköpings RKOBSESSION 0 + 0 35.1
29 MARIE BLOMQVIST, Hamre RKAMITY 0 + 0 36.72
30 KRISTIN ERIKSSON, Heby RFGALLIANO 0 + 4 25.35
31 KATRIN BERLIN, Trögds RFPETITE COEUR 0 + 4 30.69
32 NINA LEHTONEN, Enköpings RKJESSIE 0 + 4 31.16
33 CATARINA LINDUNGER, Enköpings RKTHUNDER BOLT 0 + 4 38.06
34 NATHALIE MJÖRNEFELDT, Djurgårdens RKCOOPER 0 + 4 45.75
35 ANNA LINDHOLM, Heby RFTHUNDERBALL 0 + 8 44.33
36 REBECCA HOLMBERG, Västerås RSEDDIE KIDD 0 + 24 63.19
37 EMMA LAGERQVIST, Strömsholms RSFCHARMANT 0 + Ute
38 EMELIE GRÖNBERG, Västerås RSMATO 4 45.36
39 LINA THIEDEJOHANSSON, Västerås RSCHANEL 4 47.14
40 LINNÈA LAMBERG HAKONEN, Västerås-Barkarö RKTROPICAL HEAT 4 47.58
41 FREDRIK HAMMARSTRÖM, Västerås RSSAMANTHA 4 50.43
42 CAROLINA ANDERSSON, Team Aspvik RKARMAGNAC 4 53.4
43 ANGELICA LUNDEEN, Avesta RKKAPRIPHOL 4 56.59
44 MATILDA ANDERSSON, Västerås RSERBCHEN 4 56.6
45 TINA SVANE, Enköpings RKCRESCENDO 4 57.18
46 ISABELLA LINDEN, Västerås RSCASSIE 6 67.62
47 CAMILLA ANDERSSON, Avesta RKMUNSBORO GIT GAY 8 63.07
48 DIANA NILSSON, Västerås RSCARRINGTON 8 69.2
49 SARA KARLSSON, Arboga RSMOA 10 67.5
50 MARIA AROSENIUS, Enköpings RKTOSCA 11 68.65
51 SUSANNA IGELSTRÖM, Nora RSFCABALLO 15 76.03
52 GISELA SJÖHOLM, Frövi-Fellingsbro RFGEMINI ROSE 16 77.98
53 THERESE BJÖRKLUND, Salaortens RFTANTIEME X 29 74.01
54 FRIDA OLSSON, Västerås RSBAZOK-OOUte



Klass 5 1.00 - HOPPNING, AVD. B, BEDÖMNING A
Domare:Kent Lodén. Banbyggare:Roland Nilsson.
Plac.RyttareHästFelTid
* 1 KRISTINE EKLUND, Strömsholms RSFROSELIN 0 64.22
* 1 CHARLOTTE EDEEN, Strömsholms RSFLANDCRUISER 0 58.11
* 1 NATHALIE MJÖRNEFELDT, Djurgårdens RKAGAZZI SOE 0 56.74
* 1 BOBO FUCHS, Hamre RKLEILA BEN BOCCA 0 52.47
* 1 DISA BLOMSTRAND, Strömsholms RSFLUCKY LURCH 0 59.19
* 1 MARIA LARSSON, Heby RyttarnaMAKAROVA XX 0 47.69
* 1 EMMA NORSTRÖM, Stockholms FRKANY BREAK 0 54.3
* 1 THERESE NYMAN, Västerås RSLUTRICIA MC NEAL 0 50.72
* 1 EVA DANIELSSON, Nora RSFKIMBERLY 0 62.14
* 1 THERESE NILSSON, Västerås RSELZHA 0 53.72
* 1 JOHANNA LINDGREN, Hamre RKGANESSA 0 59.64
* 1 KERSTIN ELIASSON, Team Aspvik RKOLIVIA 0 61.8
* 1 STINA LILLJE, Strömsholms RSFLOTHAR MATTHÄUS 0 53.6
* 1 MAGNUS HAGLUND, Arboga RSRAMLORD 0 50.34
* 1 MAJA - LIZA PERSSON, Tierps RKAMNESTY 0 56.86
* 1 ANN ANDERSSON, Team Aspvik RKATLAS 0 55.85
* 1 ELIN JANSSON, Strömsholms RSFTELLUS 0 56.25
* 1 THERESE NYMAN, Västerås RSLAGANA 0 53.7
* 1 THERESE NILSSON, Västerås RSEZKHIL 0 50.98
* 1 MARIA FRISKOPF, Fagersta RKMYKELLA 0 53.15
* 1 JENS NORDGREN, Enköpings RKVICTOR 0 51.75
* 1 KIM JOHANSSON, Salaortens RFLIFELINE 0 59
* 1 LOTTA ERIKSSON, Gävle RSCEREAL KILLER 0 52.93
* 1 HELENE OSKARSSON, Kiruna RKCARRERA 0 65.21
* 1 JAANA WALLIN, Västerås RSOLIVIA 0 45.35
* 1 THERESE NYMAN, Västerås RSTHELMA 0 52.77
* 1 HELENA LUNDSTRÖM, Enköpings RKBETTY-BOOP 0 58.21
* 1 KARIN FROMELL, Enköpings RKEXAKT 0 58.45
* 1 NINA NORLING, Heby RFTHEONLYWAYISUP 0 55.6
* 1 EVA DANIELSSON, Nora RSFHIGH TECH 0 59.6
* 1 CAMILLA JANSSON, Jälla HSFCORIANDER 0 54.82
32 INGMARIE GERTSSON, Flammabyggets RKHERKULES 1 66.87
32 EVA DANIELSSON, Nora RSFARIELLE 1 66.92
32 STINA LILLJE, Strömsholms RSFSPIRIT 1 66.89
35 EWA PERSSON, Västerås RSLORDLIK 4 55.57
35 EMELIE SANDBERG, Eskilstunaortens RFUNDERCOVER 4 52.2
35 SUSANNA ERICSON, Enköpings Näs RGRANESSA 4 48.17
35 LINDA ERIKSSON, Västerås RSAQUA S.E 4 58.97
35 LINDA NILSSON, Västerås RSKRIZARD 4 61.07
35 JESSICA WIDEN, Kumla RKRONJA 4 58.33
35 MIKAEL CARLSSON, Västerås RSAXESS 4 64.41
35 EMMA NORSTRÖM, Stockholms FRKNEWTON 4 51.07
43 JEANETTE BLAAD, Holavedens Lantliga ANDY 6 67.83
43 EMMA CARLSSON, Enköpings RKDREAM ON NQ 6 67.22
45 ÅKE PERSSON, Västerås RSSIR WILLIAM 8 64.71
46 JEANETTE ÅKERLÖF, Sollentuna RKBACCHUZ 9 70.6
47 CAMILLA KARLSSON, Heby RFCOUNTACHE 12 69.29
48 MIKAEL WEIKVIST, Västerås RSMALCOM W 13 74.8
49 SANDRA WESTBERG, Storvik Ovansjö RKJEFFERSON 14 75.55
50 MARIA ERIKSSON, Västerås RSRIVER DANCE 30 87.29
51 SARA KARLSSON, Arboga RSCARDETTUte
51 JOSEPHINE VON CELSING, Eskilstunaortens RFNASDAQUte
51 ALEXANDRA ÖHMAN, Fagersta RKJAVANTOSUte



Klass 6 1.00 - HOPPNING, AVD. A, BEDÖMNING A0+A0 två faser (A:1c)
Domare:Brith Claesson. Banbyggare:Roland Nilsson.
Plac.RyttareHästFelTid
* 1 SARA LINDSTRÖM, Västerås RSLE SAUTEUR 0 + 0 25.08
* 2 SARA STÅHL, Västerås RSSIR TOBY 0 + 0 27.29
* 3 ALEXANDRA HÖGLUND, Salaortens RFDENISA 0 + 0 27.86
* 4 RICKARD SVALBERG, Eskilstunaortens RFVERMONT 0 + 0 30.06
* 5 REBECCA HOLMBERG, Västerås RSEDDIE KIDD 0 + 0 30.62
6 NATHALIE MJÖRNEFELDT, Djurgårdens RKCOOPER 0 + 0 30.81
7 ELIN ROSSGÅRD, Västerås RSFEINER STAR 0 + 0 31.94
8 ISABELLA LINDEN, Västerås RSCASSIE 0 + 0 33.35
9 MIKAEL WEIKVIST, Västerås RSDUETT M 0 + 0 33.81
10 JOSEFIN ENGLUND, Västerås RSMOZART 0 + 0 34.79
11 REBECCA ROSELL-ÅGREN, Västerås-Barkarö RKHEDER 0 + 0 36.91
12 EMELIE GRÖNBERG, Västerås RSMATO 0 + 0 41.9
13 LINNÈA LAMBERG HAKONEN, Västerås-Barkarö RKTROPICAL HEAT 0 + 4 24.65
14 ANNA STRIDH, Västerås RSPATCHANGA 0 + 4 33.8
15 PERNILLA ARONSON, Enköpings RKOBSESSION 0 + 4 34.58
16 HANNA NILSSON, Strömsholms RSFPOWER OLYMPIC 4 60.34
17 DIANA NILSSON, Västerås RSCARRINGTON 6 73.23
18 FREDRIK HAMMARSTRÖM, Västerås RSSAMANTHA 24 92
19 GISELA SJÖHOLM, Frövi-Fellingsbro RFGEMINI ROSE 40 99.88



Klass 6 1.00 - HOPPNING, AVD. B, BEDÖMNING A
Domare:Britt Claesson. Banbyggare:Roland Nilsson.
Plac.RyttareHästFelTid
* 1 CHARLOTTE EDEEN, Strömsholms RSFLANDCRUISER 0 61.04
* 1 CAMILLA KARLSSON, Heby RFCOUNTACHE 0 60.78
* 1 LOTTA ERIKSSON, Gävle RSLASARUS 0 63.45
* 1 EVA DANIELSSON, Nora RSFHIGH TECH 0 62.13
* 1 THERESE NYMAN, Västerås RSTHELMA 0 61.91
* 1 STINA LILLJE, Strömsholms RSFLOTHAR MATTHÄUS 0 54.63
* 1 ALEXANDRA ÖHMAN, Fagersta RKJAVANTOS 0 64
* 1 EMMA NORSTRÖM, Stockholms FRKANY BREAK 0 58.43
* 1 EMELIE SANDBERG, Eskilstunaortens RFUNDERCOVER 0 61.2
* 1 REBECKA TUVESSON, Hamre RKLIEBE BARONIN F 0 61.51
* 1 DISA BLOMSTRAND, Strömsholms RSFLUCKY LURCH 0 59.49
* 1 KIM JOHANSSON, Salaortens RFLIFELINE 0 67.67
* 1 EWA PERSSON, Västerås RSLORDLIK 0 57.26
* 1 KERSTIN ELIASSON, Team Aspvik RKOLIVIA 0 63.01
* 1 EVA DANIELSSON, Nora RSFKIMBERLY 0 64.92
* 1 THERESE NYMAN, Västerås RSLAGANA 0 62.08
* 1 LINDA ERIKSSON, Västerås RSAQUA S.E 0 61.33
* 1 SUSANNA ERICSON, Enköpings Näs RGRANESSA 0 55.7
* 1 KRISTINE EKLUND, Strömsholms RSFROSELIN 0 64.52
* 1 EMMA NORSTRÖM, Stockholms FRKNEWTON 0 61.08
* 1 JEANETTE BLAAD, Holavedens Lantliga ANDY 0 57.04
* 1 EMMA CARLSSON, Enköpings RKDREAM ON NQ 0 59.23
* 1 INGMARIE GERTSSON, Flammabyggets RKHERKULES 0 67.4
* 1 THERESE NYMAN, Västerås RSLUTRICIA MC NEAL 0 60.32
* 1 ELIN JANSSON, Strömsholms RSFTELLUS 0 56.06
* 1 KARIN FROMELL, Enköpings RKEXAKT 0 55.54
27 ULF RIDDERSTRÅLE, Mälardalens RSBELLE CELESTE 4 69
27 MIKAEL WEIKVIST, Västerås RSMALCOM W 4 57.7
27 ANN ANDERSSON, Team Aspvik RKATLAS 4 56.51
27 MAGNUS HAGLUND, Arboga RSRAMLORD 4 54.85
27 MIKAEL CARLSSON, Västerås RSAXESS 4 64.11
27 CAMILLA JANSSON, Jälla HSFCORIANDER 4 57.03
27 JOSEPHINE VON CELSING, Eskilstunaortens RFNASDAQ 4 60.08
27 EVA DANIELSSON, Nora RSFARIELLE 4 66.19
35 LINDA NILSSON, Västerås RSKRIZARD 5 72.19
36 ÅKE PERSSON, Västerås RSSIR WILLIAM 8 55.43
37 STINA LILLJE, Strömsholms RSFSPIRIT 16 83.81
38 SANDRA WESTBERG, Storvik Ovansjö RKJEFFERSON 28 87.71
39 BOBO FUCHS, Hamre RKLEILA BEN BOCCA 34 93.87

     RS-pro/HTML 02-03