Resultat Västerås RS 22/4 - 24/4 2005


Fredag

Klass 7 1.10 - HOPPNING, BEDÖMNING A:0
Klass 7 1.10 - HOPPNING, AVD. B, BEDÖMNING A
Klass 8 1.00 - HOPPNING, BEDÖMNING A0+A0 två faser (A:1c)
Klass 8 1.00 - HOPPNING, AVD. B, BEDÖMNING A
Klass 9 1.00 - HOPPNING, BEDÖMNING A0+A0 två faser (A:1c)
Klass 9 1.00 - HOPPNING, AVD. B, BEDÖMNING A
Lördag
Klass 1 1.40 - HOPPNING, BEDÖMNING A:1a
Klass 2 1.30 - HOPPNING, BEDÖMNING A
Klass 3 1.20 - HOPPNING, BEDÖMNING A
Söndag
Klass 4 1.30 - HOPPNING, BEDÖMNING A:1a
Klass 5 1.20 - HOPPNING, BEDÖMNING A
Klass 6 1.10 - HOPPNING, BEDÖMNING A




Klass 1 1.40 - HOPPNING, BEDÖMNING A:1a
Domare:Brith Claesson. Banbyggare:Roland Nilsson.

Plac.

 

Lag/Ryttare

Häst

Fel

Tid

Fel

Tid

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1.

 

Djursholms RK

 

0

210.82

0

127.10

 

5

Alexandra Björklund

Top Gun

4.00

63.65

0

40.49

 

11

Thomas Ryan

Lovis

0

68.26

0

42.46

 

17

John Hickey

Artiq

0

66.61

0

44.15

 

23

Louise Halen

Gaby De Chalusse

0

75.95

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

2.

 

Södertälje RK

 

0

197.95

18.00

140.85

 

4

Beatrice Dengg

Cedesco

0

69.61

0

43.41

 

10

Veronica Noer

Slinky

0

63.81

4.00

38.32

 

16

Martina Thorsell

Surprise

4.00

67.33

14.00

59.12

 

22

Ulrika Karneus

Irconette

0

64.53

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

3.

 

Enköpings RK

 

4.00

199.82

 

 

 

1

Karolina Lindbom

Tequila Sunrice

0

66.13

 

 

 

7

Terese Svedlund

Summer Quest

4.00

66.55

 

 

 

13

Anders Lundström

Forzando

8.00

65.43

 

 

 

19

Jens Wickström

Abc Ratina

0

67.14

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

4.

 

Västerås RS

 

4.00

220.23

 

 

 

6

Caroline Andersson

Boomerang

12.00

67.78

 

 

 

12

Rebecka Jonas

Lavito

0

72.29

 

 

 

18

Pernilla Wassberg

Boyram

4.00

79.70

 

 

 

24

Ola Torstenson

Pentax

0

68.24

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

5.

 

Strömsholms RF

 

8.00

209.26

 

 

 

3

Jenny Törnqvist

Relevant

4.00

68.01

 

 

 

9

Johanna Lundh

Gullwing

4.00

68.22

 

 

 

15

Nathalie Adelborg

Question Time

0

76.40

 

 

 

21

Annsofie Oscarsson

Elton

4.00

64.85

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

6.

 

Heby RK

 

8.00

211.29

 

 

 

2

Camilla Lindgren

Ida Ofir

4.00

67.59

 

 

 

8

Caroline Kamensky

Story

0

71.11

 

 

 

14

Isabelle Gunnarsson

Garrafeira

28.00

71.36

 

 

 

20

Maria Bergström

Munsboro Jackpot

4.00

72.59

 

 




Klass 2 1.30 - HOPPNING, BEDÖMNING A
Domare:Brith Claesson. Banbyggare:Roland Nilsson.

Plac.

Ryttare

Häst

Fel

Tid

* 1

JENS WICKSTRÖM, Enköpings RK

ABC RATINA

0

66.00

* 1

ANN LIWING, Västerås RS

JAQUELINE

0

66.00

* 1

ANNSOFIE OSCARSSON, Strömsholms RSF

TOP CARD

0

70.00

* 1

PERNILLA WASSBERG, Västerås RS

BOYRAM

0

69.00

* 1

THOMAS RYAN, Djursholms RK

LOVIS

0

69.00

* 1

JOHANNA LUNDH, Strömsholms RSF

GULLWING

0

67.00

* 1

OLA TORSTENSON, Västerås RS

CANTOR

0

67.00

* 1

TERESE SVEDLUND, Enköpings RK

SUMMER QUEST

0

68.00

* 1

JENS WICKSTRÖM, Enköpings RK

COLEA

0

64.00

* 1

ANDERS LUNDSTRÖM, Enköpings RK

FORZANDO

0

69.00

* 1

MICHELLE LENNINGS, Västerås RS

CYRATEZ

0

70.00

* 1

THERESE NYMAN, Västerås RS

RANTADOU

0

66.00

* 1

MALIN TROLLNÄS, Västerås RS

MONROE

0

70.00

* 1

MARTINA THORSELL, Södertälje RK

SURPRISE

0

68.00

* 1

JENS WICKSTRÖM, Enköpings RK

POP UP

0

65.00

* 1

LOUISE HALEN, Djursholms RK

LUCIA W

0

69.00

* 1

OLA TORSTENSON, Västerås RS

PENTAX

0

68.00

* 1

MALIN TROLLNÄS, Västerås RS

JOSEFINA

0

69.00

* 1

ANNSOFIE OSCARSSON, Strömsholms RSF

RS REVOLT

0

69.00

* 1

VERONICA NOER, Södertälje RK

KILLAGRIFF ARCO-LOU

0

63.00

* 1

MARLENE LINDBLAD, Södertälje RK

STUBBETORPS SPRINT

0

70.00

* 1

PERNILLA WASSBERG, Västerås RS

CINIUS

0

69.00

* 1

MARIA BERGSTRÖM, Heby RF

MUNSBORO JACKPOT

0

66.00

24

EWA PERSSON, Västerås RS

LANZARD

1

71.00

24

LINDA ERIKSSON, Västerås RS

MOZAIK

1

71.00

24

MICHELLE LENNINGS, Västerås RS

CHATEAU IKAROS

1

71.00

27

JOHN HICKEY, Djursholms RK

ARTIQ

3

73.00

28

CAROLINE ANDERSSON, Västerås RS

BOOMERANG

4

67.00

28

SANDRA CEDERBORG, Enköpings RK

LANDO

4

68.00

28

LOUISE HALEN, Djursholms RK

MACKENZIE

4

70.00

28

BEATRICE DENGG, Södertälje RK

CEDESCO

4

70.00

28

VERONICA NOER, Södertälje RK

SLINKY

4

64.00

28

GABRIELLA PETERSSON, Södertälje RK

LANDMARK MB

4

66.00

28

IDA ALDERNÄS, Västerås RS

EITI

4

64.00

28

CAROLINE KAMENSKY, Heby RF

MUNSBORO LAUGHTON

4

66.00

28

KAROLINA LINDBOM, Enköpings RK

CASANOWA

4

63.00

28

KARIN HENRICSSON, Västerås RS

RIBOT

4

66.00

38

ANDERS LUNDSTRÖM, Enköpings RK

SCHERZO

5

71.00

39

MARIA BERGSTRÖM, Heby RF

FIGARO

11

73.00

39

BEATRICE DENGG, Södertälje RK

JULIUS

11

73.00

41

JENNY TÖRNQVIST, Strömsholms RSF

PROMISE ME GOLD

14

84.00

41

BEATRICE ANDERSSON, Strömsholms RSF

BLACK ROSE

14

76.00

43

ISABELLE GUNNARSSON, Heby RF

GARRAFEIRA

16

82.00

44

TERESE SVEDLUND, Enköpings RK

ORLANDO

18

84.00

45

STINA LILLJE, Strömsholms RSF

IRMA

21

87.00

46

MARLENE LINDBLAD, Södertälje RK

BIM BOY

22

85.00

47

MALIN TROLLNÄS, Västerås RS

CUPOL

25

83.00

48

ANNSOFIE OSCARSSON, Strömsholms RSF

ROULETTE

26

88.00

48

PERNILLA WASSBERG, Västerås RS

EMMA

26

88.00

50

GUNILLA GREFBERG, Djursholms RK

TURBANS CYNFONIE

27

85.00

50

ULRIKA KARNEUS, Södertälje RK

LOOK A LIKE M

27

89.00

52

MARLENE LINDBLAD, Södertälje RK

CORDE

31

93.00

53

JOHANNA MELIN, Heby RF

AMARETTO

44

102.00

54

JENNY TÖRNQVIST, Strömsholms RSF

RELEVANT

Ute

 

54

LINA ÅSTRAND, Heby RF

DUCHESS

Ute

 

54

ANNSOFIE OSCARSSON, Strömsholms RSF

ELTON

Ute

 

54

ULRIKA KARNEUS, Södertälje RK

IRCONETTE

Ute

 

54

NATHALIE ADELBORG, Strömsholms RSF

QUESTION TIME

Ute

 

54

EVA BERGLUND, Västerås RS

LAVITO

Ute

 




Klass 3 1.20 - HOPPNING, BEDÖMNING A
Domare:Brith Claesson. Banbyggare:Roland Nilsson.

Plac.

Ryttare

Häst

Fel

Tid

* 1

JENS NORDGREN, Enköpings RK

TURION

0

69.00

* 1

ALEXANDRA BJÖRKLUND, Djursholms RK

NIKI PARADISE

0

65.00

* 1

MALIN TROLLNÄS, Västerås RS

CLYDE

0

65.00

* 1

CAMILLA LINDGREN, Heby RF

IDA OFIR

0

66.00

* 1

ALEXANDRA BJÖRKLUND, Djursholms RK

TOP GUN

0

61.00

* 1

LENA NILSSON, Västerås RS

SHURLANDS LOOK

0

64.00

* 1

SUSANNE LEWIN, Djursholms RK

POETIC OTHELLO

0

69.00

* 1

CAMILLA HEDIN, Västerås RS

JACK DANIELS

0

61.00

* 1

JENS WICKSTRÖM, Enköpings RK

FLOWER POWER

0

65.00

* 1

JOHN HICKEY, Djursholms RK

AM I MARVEOUS

0

67.00

* 1

CARINA EK, Västerås RS

MR TAMBOURINE

0

67.00

* 1

ANN LIWING, Västerås RS

DOLLY Z

0

70.00

* 1

THERESE HENRIKSSON, Västerås RS

GOLIAT

0

66.00

* 1

CAROLINE ERIKSSON, Enköpings RK

ANDRIS IRNA

0

70.00

* 1

ALEXANDRA BJÖRKLUND, Djursholms RK

COOL HILL

0

66.00

16

REBECKA JONAS, Västerås RS

ALVA

1

71.00

16

JENS WICKSTRÖM, Enköpings RK

GUINESS FROM ARD CHUAN

1

71.00

18

CAROLINE KAMENSKY, Heby RF

STORY

2

72.00

19

PERNILLA JAKUBOWITZ, Västerås RS

VIRGIN V/D MOORTELSHOEVE

3

73.00

20

MARIA BERGSTRÖM, Heby RF

ODIN

4

70.00

20

GABRIELLA PETERSSON, Södertälje RK

TOUCH

4

69.00

20

JENNY BLOMQVIST, Strömsholms RSF

ESMERALDA

4

68.00

20

ULRIKA KARNEUS, Södertälje RK

LANDMINA

4

58.00

20

ANNIKKI HIRN, Djursholms RK

LEONORA H

4

65.00

20

IDA LUNDELL, Enköpings RK

EROS

4

59.00

20

MARIA PETTERSSON, Heby RF

MOSAIQUE

4

68.00

20

SANDRA CEDERBORG, Enköpings RK

BLUE FEE

4

69.00

28

MATILDA THUNHOLM, Strömsholms RSF

ESTRELLA

6

76.00

28

CAROLINE ERIKSSON, Enköpings RK

RAMONA

6

72.00

28

MALIN TROLLNÄS, Västerås RS

LUCY SHOW

6

72.00

31

THERESE NYMAN, Västerås RS

LAGANA

8

74.00

31

ISABELLE OLSSON, Västerås RS

SOLMA

8

67.00

31

MATILDA THUNHOLM, Strömsholms RSF

FIRST OF MAY

8

74.00

31

MALIN TROLLNÄS, Västerås RS

CORRIDOR

8

74.00

35

ANNA GRANDIN, Västerås RS

NEVER THE LESS

12

64.00

36

JENS WICKSTRÖM, Enköpings RK

ESTRELLA

15

77.00

37

TINA SVANE, Enköpings RK

CRESCENDO

16

78.00

38

STINA LILLJE, Strömsholms RSF

PINA COLADA

17

75.00

39

MALIN TROLLNÄS, Västerås RS

LENATA DHULST

19

81.00

40

MATILDA THUNHOLM, Strömsholms RSF

RALMONA TX

20

82.00

41

MICHAELA PETERSSON, Södertälje RK

RAMZIE

22

88.00

42

PERNILLA JAKUBOWITZ, Västerås RS

OPUS

23

89.00

42

MALIN TROLLNÄS, Västerås RS

KEISER H

23

81.00

44

IDA PETTERSSON, Västerås RS

TIGERS SPELEMAN

24

91.00

44

MATILDA THUNHOLM, Strömsholms RSF

ACACELLA

24

91.00

46

ELIN ROSSGÅRD, Västerås RS

FEINER STAR

28

94.00

47

JENNIE TORSTENSON, Västerås RS

ULLVIVA

Ute

 

47

EMELIE HILLBLOM, Heby RF

AFRODITE

Ute

 

47

KATARINA REDEFALK, Enköpings RK

VIVACE

Ute

 

47

EVA BERGLUND, Västerås RS

ADRIAN

Ute

 

47

TINA RATCOVICH, Västerås RS

DAIVA

Ute

 

47

MARTINA THORSELL, Södertälje RK

UBICK V H METTENHOF

Ute

 

47

MICHAELA PETERSSON, Södertälje RK

LUIGI

Ute

 

47

STINA LILLJE, Strömsholms RSF

MASCOT

Ute

 

47

JENS WICKSTRÖM, Enköpings RK

WUNGARO

Ute

 




Klass 4 1.30 - HOPPNING, BEDÖMNING A:1a
Domare:Brith Claesson. Banbyggare:Roland Nilsson.

Plac.

 

Lag/Ryttare

Häst

Fel

Tid

Fel

Tid

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1.

 

Nyköpings RS

 

0

204.73

0

118.50

 

10

Johanna Ohlsson

Rozza

0

72.79

0

40.20

 

20

Ida Möllerström

Fair Choice

0

65.50

0

38.54

 

30

Maria Sundberg

Mysterious Girl Ii

0

66.44

0

39.76

 

40

Daniel Svensson

Acaci

37.00

81.00

28.00

54.00

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

2.

 

Märsta RK

 

0

204.91

0

119.57

 

9

Jenny Eklund-Knutsson

Tamina

0

70.11

0

40.61

 

19

Camilla Andreasson

Monique

0

71.12

0

41.22

 

29

Jonas Ingemarson

Fiddler

4.00

65.05

8.00

39.82

 

39

Malin Eriksson

Larum

0

63.68

0

37.74

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

3.

 

För. Fornboda ryttare

 

0

203.32

0

126.24

 

4

Alexandra Ekberg

Que Belle

0

61.30

0

37.59

 

14

David Johansson

Hobscotch

8.00

73.22

8.00

57.08

 

24

Anja Philipson

Aristeon K

0

71.70

0

47.13

 

34

Helena Persson

Gerfin K

0

70.32

0

41.52

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

4.

 

Stockholms FRK

 

0

204.30

4.00

124.92

 

1

Johanna Beer

King Of Kentucky

0

66.83

4.00

42.57

 

11

Sara Söderberg

Cabare

0

68.42

0

41.14

 

21

Ingrid Bratt

Cash Flow

0

71.73

4.00

43.21

 

31

John Frykfors

Champ

0

69.05

0

41.21

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

5.

 

För. Årsta SR

 

4.00

195.95

 

 

 

6

Emma Grönkvist

Tablette Lh

0

63.47

 

 

 

16

Annika Knaust

Opium

0

66.11

 

 

 

26

Malin Nilsson

Prizilla

4.00

66.37

 

 

 

36

Janina Reissmüller

Loka

37.00

81.00

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

6.

 

Hamre RK

 

8.00

210.03

 

 

 

5

Elin Söderberg

Djerba Ii

8.00

70.85

 

 

 

15

Martin Svärd

Happy Going Lucky

0

76.16

 

 

 

25

Matilda Danielsson

Irma

8.00

66.98

 

 

 

35

Bobo Fuchs

Scott

0

66.89

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

7.

 

Enköpings RK

 

8.00

213.00

 

 

 

3

Nenette Sivander

Pitez

4.00

69.77

 

 

 

13

Ida Lundell

Eros

37.00

81.00

 

 

 

23

Jens Nordgren

Turion

0

68.42

 

 

 

33

Caroline Eriksson

Andris Irna

4.00

74.81

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

8.

 

Södertälje RK

 

8.00

219.87

 

 

 

2

Michaela Petersson

Ramzie

0

69.68

 

 

 

12

Gabriella Petersson

Landmark Mb

4.00

78.81

 

 

 

22

Rebecca Klavins

Cobra

4.00

71.38

 

 

 

32

Jenny Olsenjohansson

Robinzon

37.00

81.00

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

9.

 

Vallentuna RK

 

31.00

223.77

 

 

 

8

Mikaela Rydell

Anastasia

8.00

68.00

 

 

 

18

Erika Rydell

Helios

12.00

72.38

 

 

 

28

Elina Rouzbehani

Dust

11.00

83.39

 

 

 

38

Katarina Aggring

Patrizia

17.00

85.25

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

10.

 

Trosa Vagnshärads RK

 

41.00

220.24

 

 

 

7

Joanna Nielsen

Nyvångs Grand Marco

0

70.28

 

 

 

17

Kassandra Magnusdottir

Galant

4.00

68.96

 

 

 

27

Therese Klangestam

Amadeus

37.00

81.00

 

 

 

37

Linn Backlund

Madonna Salamino

37.00

81.00

 

 




Klass 5 1.20 - HOPPNING, BEDÖMNING A
Domare:Brith Claesson. Banbyggare:Roland Nilsson.

Plac.

Ryttare

Häst

Fel

Tid

* 1

PER DAHLGREN, Fornboda R

CORAL DETROIT

0

67.00

* 1

MIKAELA BRYANT MEISNER, Märsta RK

RULES OF ENGAGEMENT

0

68.00

* 1

INGRID BRATT, Stockholms FRK

CASH FLOW

0

67.00

* 1

MALIN NILSSON, Årsta SportR

PRIZILLA

0

70.00

* 1

IDA MÖLLERSTRÖM, Nyköpings RS

FAIR CHOICE

0

66.00

* 1

MARIA SUNDBERG, Nyköpings RS

MYSTERIOUS GIRL II

0

65.00

* 1

ERIKA RYDELL, Vallentuna RK

HELIOS

0

68.00

* 1

JOHANNA BEER, Stockholms FRK

KING OF KENTUCKY

0

66.00

* 1

HAIDE WESTRING, Fornboda R

CLINTON

0

65.00

* 1

JENNY EKLUND-KNUTSSON, Märsta RK

TAMINA

0

65.00

* 1

MALIN ERIKSSON, Märsta RK

LARUM

0

62.00

* 1

CAMILLA ANDREASSON, Märsta RK

NICNAME

0

66.00

* 1

DANIEL SVENSSON, Nyköpings RS

ACACI

0

68.00

* 1

MALIN FREDRIKSSON, Stockholms FRK

NL KITT

0

64.00

* 1

ANJA PHILIPSON, Fornboda R

ARISTEON K

0

70.00

* 1

JOHN ÖSTERDAHL, Enköpings Näs R

LEKTOR

0

69.00

* 1

MATILDA DANIELSSON, Hamre RK

IRMA

0

68.00

* 1

SARA SÖDERBERG, Stockholms FRK

CABARE

0

67.00

* 1

JONAS INGEMARSON, Märsta RK

STAND STRAIGHT

0

65.00

* 1

DANIEL SVENSSON, Nyköpings RS

BIGGLES

0

61.00

* 1

JOHANNA OHLSSON, Nyköpings RS

ROZZA

0

68.00

* 1

ISABELLE BERNHARDSSON, Märsta RK

HIPPIE

0

63.00

* 1

CAMILLA ANDREASSON, Märsta RK

MONIQUE

0

66.00

* 1

LINN BACKLUND, Trosa Vagnhärads RK

MADONNA SALAMINO

0

66.00

* 1

MATILDA DANIELSSON, Hamre RK

CORLEONE

0

70.00

* 1

ELIN SÖDERBERG, Hamre RK

DJERBA II

0

69.00

* 1

JOHN FRYKFORS, Stockholms FRK

CHAMP

0

69.00

* 1

JANINA REISSMÜLLER, Årsta SportR

LOKA

0

65.00

* 1

DANIEL SVENSSON, Nyköpings RS

CORLETTO

0

67.00

* 1

CAROLINE RAMQVIST, Nyköpings RS

DON ALLEGRO

0

64.00

* 1

ALEXANDRA EKBERG, Fornboda R

QUE BELLE

0

63.00

* 1

REBECKA TUVESSON, Hamre RK

LIEBE BARONIN F

0

65.00

* 1

MATILDA BERGGREN, Märsta RK

TRISTAN

0

67.00

* 1

JONAS INGEMARSON, Märsta RK

FIDDLER

0

68.00

* 1

CHRISTINA AF UGGLAS, Märsta RK

COCOS

0

66.00

36

JENNY EKLUND-KNUTSSON, Märsta RK

JAMESON

1

71.00

36

KATARINA AGGRING, Vallentuna RK

PATRIZIA

1

71.00

38

DANIEL SVENSSON, Nyköpings RS

BOSS

2

72.00

38

CAROLINE RAMQVIST, Nyköpings RS

HELLRIK 1065

2

72.00

40

JONAS INGEMARSON, Märsta RK

HERA

4

67.00

40

NENETTE SIVANDER, Enköpings RK

PITEZ

4

66.00

40

CATHRINE PERSSON, Fornboda R

VERA CRUZ

4

69.00

40

DAVID JOHANSSON, Fornboda R

HOBSCOTCH

4

70.00

40

CAMILLA SÖDERBERG, Hamre RK

PRINCE AF LÖTEN

4

68.00

40

JENNY JOHANSSON, Fornboda R

MUNSBORO TWILIGHT

4

70.00

40

HELENA PERSSON, Fornboda R

UGENTO D

4

69.00

47

INGRID BRATT, Stockholms FRK

CHAMPION

5

71.00

48

MARTIN SVÄRD, Hamre RK

LANCELOT

6

76.00

49

ANNIKA REUTERDAHL, Märsta RK

ROCKY

7

73.00

50

ANNIKA KNAUST, Årsta SportR

OPIUM

8

74.00

50

FREDRIK BERNHARDSSON, Märsta RK

CORGI

8

66.00

52

JOANNA NIELSEN, Trosa Vagnhärads RK

NYVÅNGS GRAND MARCO

9

75.00

53

MARIA ÖSTMAN, Fornboda R

IALORS IMPACT

14

76.00

54

KASSANDRA MAGNUSDOTTIR, Trosa Vagnhärads RK

GALANT

17

79.00

55

JENNY OLSENJOHANSSON, Södertälje RK

ROBINZON

20

82.00

55

CATHRINE PERSSON, Fornboda R

VILLMER

20

86.00

57

SARA LEIJON, Nyköpings RS

ESPRI

22

88.00

58

REBECCA KLAVINS, Södertälje RK

COBRA

24

90.00

59

CAROLINE ERIKSSON, Enköpings RK

RAMONA

29

95.00

60

ULRIKA SUNDSTRÖM, Märsta RK

NJORD

33

91.00

61

CHRISTIE GODDARD, Märsta RK

LEXION

41

99.00

62

JANNIKA FERNSTRÖM, Märsta RK

CORTINA

Ute

 

62

THERESE KLANGESTAM, Trosa Vagnhärads RK

AMADEUS

Ute

 

62

JENS NORDGREN, Enköpings RK

ELECTROMAN

Ute

 

62

CHRISTINA AF UGGLAS, Märsta RK

RONALDO

Ute

 

62

BOBO FUCHS, Hamre RK

SCOTT

Ute

 

62

SOFIA SANDSTRÖM, Nyköpings RS

PABLO-J

Ute

 

62

SANNA LERNERUD, Årsta SportR

TARTUFFE

Ute

 

62

MARTIN SVÄRD, Hamre RK

HAPPY GOING LUCKY

Ute

 

62

ELINA ROUZBEHANI, Vallentuna RK

DUST

Ute

 

62

MARIA SUNDIN, Årsta SportR

RIVERSTONE

Ute

 

62

JENNY EKLUND-KNUTSSON, Märsta RK

RAMIRA

Ute

 




Klass 6 1.10 - HOPPNING, BEDÖMNING A
Domare:Brith Claesson. Banbyggare:Roland Nilsson.

Plac.

Ryttare

Häst

Fel

Tid

* 1

CAMILLA CEDERBORGLÖWL, Enköpings RK

RONJA

0

66.00

* 1

JESSICA SVANTESSON, Enköpings RK

CORAZZA

0

68.00

* 3

MIKAELA RYDELL, Vallentuna RK

ANASTASIA

1

71.00

* 3

IDA EKHOLM, Hamre RK

BÖRJE

1

71.00

5

PY JÄGERDEN, Nyköpings RS

MELL ROSE

4

70.00

5

LINN WÄSSMAN, Hamre RK

DANDY

4

62.00

7

TINA SVANE, Enköpings RK

CRESCENDO

5

75.00

7

MALIN BRÖMS, Hamre RK

ESCADA DE LHOMELET

5

71.00

9

PERNILLA ARONSON, Enköpings RK

OBSESSION

8

74.00

10

YLVA WIKMAN, Fornboda R

FOXGLOVE

18

84.00

11

PERNILLA ARONSON, Enköpings RK

RACE

Ute

 

11

EMMA GRÖNKVIST, Årsta SportR

TABLETTE LH

Ute

 

11

KATARINA REDEFALK, Enköpings RK

VIVACE

Ute

 




Klass 7 1.10 - HOPPNING, BEDÖMNING A:0
Domare:Kent Lodén. Banbyggare:Roland Nilsson.

Plac.

Ryttare

Häst

Fel

Tid

* 1

FREDRIK INGEMARSON, Märsta RK

EROS

0

50.00

* 2

CAMILLA HEDIN, Västerås RS

JACK DANIELS

0

50.00

* 3

TINA RATCOVICH, Västerås RS

DAIVA

0

51.00

* 4

LINA ÅSTRAND, Heby RF

FELDSTAR

0

52.00

* 5

EMELIE GRÖNBERG, Västerås RS

MATO

0

54.00

* 6

CAROLINA DAMM, Västerås RS

CALIPO

0

54.00

* 7

LINN WÄSSMAN, Hamre RK

DANDY

0

55.00

* 8

JENNIE TORSTENSON, Västerås RS

ULLVIVA

0

58.00

* 9

MALIN NILSSON, Heby RF

LITTLE ED

0

60.00

* 10

CAROLINE ERIKSSON, Enköpings RK

RAMONA

0

61.00

* 11

MALIN TROLLNÄS, Västerås RS

CLYDE

0

63.00

* 12

KAJSA JANSDOTTER, Hallsta RK

FILIPPA

0

63.00

* 13

CARINA EK, Västerås RS

MR TAMBOURINE

0

63.00

* 14

MATILDA BERGGREN, Märsta RK

TRISTAN

0

63.00

* 15

JOHANNA LINDGREN, Hamre RK

JEMARA IV

0

64.00

* 16

KERSTIN JOHANSSON, Salaortens RF

RAA

0

66.00

* 17

PERNILLA JAKUBOWITZ, Västerås RS

OPUS

0

66.00

* 18

MALIN TROLLNÄS, Västerås RS

KEISER H

0

66.00

19

BRITH CLAESSON, Västerås RS

ALIAS SOURIS

0

67.00

20

JOAKIM LÖFBERG, Enköpings RK

TIBAST

0

68.00

21

KERSTIN JOHANSSON, Salaortens RF

TUNICA

0

69.00

22

THERESE JOHANSSON, Arboga RS

CIKORIA

0

70.00

23

MARIA ERIKSSON, Västerås RS

RIVER DANCE

0

74.00

24

ANNA GRANDIN, Västerås RS

NEVER THE LESS

4

55.00

25

LENA LINDSTRÖM, Västerås RS

MR CONCORDE

4

58.00

26

ALEXANDRA OHLSSON, Avesta RK

GLAMOUR DU BREUIL

4

58.00

27

MOVA BERGLUND, Hallsta RK

SILVANO

4

59.00

28

CASANDRA DAMM, Västerås RS

KUMINA

4

59.00

29

MALIN JARLINIUS, Stora Ekeby RK

PATRICIA

4

61.00

30

ELIN ROSSGÅRD, Västerås RS

FEINER STAR

4

62.00

31

JOHANNA LINDGREN, Hamre RK

CHANEL

4

63.00

32

ANGELICA FORSBACKA, Salaortens RF

OMAR

4

64.00

33

CAROLINE ANDERSSON, Västerås RS

BOOMERANG

4

64.00

34

LINA RAMQUIST, Köpings RK

IZABELLA

4

65.00

35

SANDRA STRÖM, Hamre RK

RAPSOD

4

67.00

36

ULRIKA KARNEUS, Södertälje RK

LANDMINA

4

70.00

37

MINNA CORNEER, Enköpings RK

TROLLE

4

73.00

38

TINA SVANE, Enköpings RK

CRESCENDO

4

77.00

39

MALIN TROLLNÄS, Västerås RS

LENATA DHULST

4

78.00

40

ANNA JOHANSSON, Kumla RK

HOKA STÅLHANDSKE

8

74.00

41

THERESE NYMAN, Västerås RS

ISIDOR

8

82.00

42

LINA LAESTANDER, Västerås RS

LILLE CASTOR

10

84.00

43

NINA LEHTONEN, Enköpings RK

JESSIE

11

85.00

44

CAROLINE ERIKSSON, Enköpings RK

JAVELIN

13

87.00

45

CAROLINA WAHLUND, Strömsholms RSF

BUTTERFLY

16

86.00

46

ALEXANDRA HÖGLUND, Salaortens RF

PLENTY OF PEACE

16

86.00

47

MALENA ANDERSSON, Kumla RK

BIRK

27

97.00

48

ANNA RAMQUIST, Köpings RK

VIRVEL

31

97.00

49

EVA BERGLUND, Västerås RS

LAVITO

Ute

 

49

ULRIKA SUNDSTRÖM, Märsta RK

CHACONNE

Ute

 

49

IDA PETTERSSON, Västerås RS

TIGERS SPELEMAN

Ute

 

49

EVA BERGLUND, Västerås RS

ADRIAN

Ute

 

49

BEATRICE JAKOBSSON, Västerås-Barkarö RK

WISCOUNT

Ute

 

49

TERESE SVEDLUND, Enköpings RK

JUANITA

Ute

 

49

KATARINA REDEFALK, Enköpings RK

VIVACE

Ute

 

49

ALEXANDRA HARRYSSON, Ryttarkamraterna Ku

CHESKY

Ute

 

49

REBECCA SÖDERBERG, Eklunda RF

MARWIN

Ute

 

49

LINA RAMQUIST, Köpings RK

IRIS

Ute

 

49

PERNILLA JAKUBOWITZ, Västerås RS

VIRGIN V/D MOORTELSHOEVE

Ute

 

49

ULRIKA SUNDSTRÖM, Märsta RK

NJORD

Ute

 

49

PENNY ROBERTSONPEARCE, Enköpings Näs R

ALL-STAR

Ute

 

49

LINDA LARSSON, Heby RF

ESKIL

Ute

 

49

SARA LINDSTRÖM, Västerås RS

LE SAUTEUR

Ute

 

49

SUSANNE RUNESSON, Heby RF

COQ ROUGE

Ute

 

49

JOAKIM LÖFBERG, Enköpings RK

YELLOW ECSTACY

Ute

 

49

MATILDA BERGGREN, Märsta RK

OMEGA

Ute

 

49

ANNA LINDHOLM, Heby RF

THUNDERBALL

Ute

 

49

SARA LUNDIN, Enköpings RK

LADY MIRA

Ute

 

49

ANNA RASSING, Fagersta RK

RODEO

Ute

 




Klass 7 1.10 - HOPPNING, AVD. B, BEDÖMNING A
Domare:Kent Lodén. Banbyggare:Roland Nilsson.

Plac.

Ryttare

Häst

Fel

Tid

* 1

ELLEN BRUNES, Katrineholms RF

EKRAS LAST EDITION

0

76.00

* 1

MALIN TROLLNÄS, Västerås RS

APACHE

0

72.00

* 1

OLA TORSTENSON, Västerås RS

CANTOR

0

67.00

* 1

HANNA KARLSSON, Mellösa RK

ORINOCCO

0

73.00

* 1

LINN SIGHOLM, Kungsbacka RK

CORDOBA

0

67.00

* 1

ULRIKA KARNEUS, Södertälje RK

LANDALETTE

0

70.00

* 1

KRISTIN ERIKSSON, Heby RF

AMBASSADEUR KARLAS

0

71.00

* 1

ANNSOFIE OSCARSSON, Strömsholms RSF

BLUES

0

74.00

* 1

ELIN JANSSON, Strömsholms RSF

QUITE WILD

0

76.00

* 1

CAROLINE ERIKSSON, Enköpings RK

LANDIX

0

74.00

* 1

EMELIE RYD, Salaortens RF

LAURA

0

74.00

* 1

SANDRA PERERS, Avesta RK

LAST DANCE

0

74.00

* 1

LINDA NILSSON, Västerås RS

KRIZARD SB

0

67.00

* 1

ANNSOFIE OSCARSSON, Strömsholms RSF

LIGIST

0

73.00

* 1

REBECKA TUVESSON, Hamre RK

LIEBE BARONIN F

0

66.00

* 1

PY JÄGERDEN, Nyköpings RS

SPADER DAM

0

70.00

* 1

ERIK BERGGREN, Strömsholms RSF

PHILEAS FOGG

0

78.00

* 1

SUSANNE FREDRIKSON, Västerås RS

AFRICA DICA

0

72.00

* 1

LOUISE HALEN, Djursholms RK

MIOWA W

0

71.00

* 1

THERESE NYMAN, Västerås RS

LOOCELLO

0

75.00

* 1

BOBO FUCHS, Hamre RK

LEILA BEN BOCCA W

0

70.00

* 1

MOVA BERGLUND, Hallsta RK

ALVA

0

63.00

* 1

ÅKE PERSSON, Hedemorabygdens RK

SIR WILLIAM

0

69.00

* 1

ANNSOFIE OSCARSSON, Strömsholms RSF

BEVERLY

0

73.00

* 1

KERSTIN JOHANSSON, Salaortens RF

RAMONA

0

75.00

26

GABRIELLA PETERSSON, Södertälje RK

MONTANA

4

74.00

26

PERNILLA WASSBERG, Västerås RS

CINIUS

4

65.00

26

MALIN ERIKSSON, Märsta RK

LE HÄPPINESS

4

69.00

26

MARIANA JUHLIN, Hallsta RK

JOYRIDE

4

64.00

26

LOUISE HALEN, Djursholms RK

COLLETT

4

77.00

26

THERESE NYMAN, Västerås RS

LAGANA

4

74.00

26

SOFIA ÖSTERLUND, Salaortens RF

COUNTACHE

4

75.00

26

MALIN TROLLNÄS, Västerås RS

LUCY SHOW

4

73.00

26

MALIN ERIKSSON, Märsta RK

FABRIZIA

4

67.00

35

ELLEN BRUNES, Katrineholms RF

LT LIONHEART

7

81.00

36

JONAS INGEMARSON, Märsta RK

FERRARI

8

69.00

36

MALIN TROLLNÄS, Västerås RS

ANJA VAN DE ZUUTHOEVE

8

70.00

36

PERNILLA WASSBERG, Västerås RS

RAMLORD

8

72.00

39

EWA PERSSON, Västerås RS

LORDLIK

13

83.00

40

LOUISE HALEN, Djursholms RK

CLOVER CALLAWAY

18

88.00

41

MALIN TROLLNÄS, Västerås RS

SKYWALKER I

21

99.00

42

LOUISE HALEN, Djursholms RK

CALL ME TOM

25

91.00

43

ISABELLE GUNNARSSON, Heby RF

CARDEGAN

28

98.00

44

PIA ANDERSSON, Frövi-Fellingsbro R

EMMA

Ute

 

44

YVONNE TALAMO, Kumla RK

SELANO

Ute

 




Klass 8 1.00 - HOPPNING, BEDÖMNING A0+A0 två faser (A:1c)
Domare:Kent Lodén. Banbyggare:Roland Nilsson.

Plac.

Ryttare

Häst

Fel

Tid

* 1

NINA LEHTONEN, Enköpings RK

JESSIE

0 + 0

26.00

* 2

CAROLINA DAMM, Västerås RS

CALIPO

0 + 0

26.00

* 3

LINA ÅSTRAND, Heby RF

FELDSTAR

0 + 0

26.00

* 4

ISABELLE ANDERSSON, Västerås RS

NOWAS HARMONI

0 + 0

27.00

* 5

ALEXANDRA HÖGLUND, Salaortens RF

PLENTY OF PEACE

0 + 0

27.00

* 6

ANGELICA FORSBACKA, Salaortens RF

OMAR

0 + 0

27.00

* 7

CAROLINA WAHLUND, Strömsholms RSF

BUTTERFLY

0 + 0

27.00

* 8

EMELIE GRÖNBERG, Västerås RS

MATO

0 + 0

28.00

* 9

PETRA BOSTRÖM, Hamre RK

GAMBLER MERRY

0 + 0

28.00

* 10

REBECCA LÖNNROS, Västerås RS

EDDIE KIDD

0 + 0

28.00

* 11

FREDRIK INGEMARSON, Märsta RK

EROS

0 + 0

28.00

* 12

MALIN NILSSON, Heby RF

LITTLE ED

0 + 0

29.00

* 13

ALEXANDRA OHLSSON, Avesta RK

GLAMOUR DU BREUIL

0 + 0

29.00

* 14

PER SAMUELSSON, Livdragonernas RSF

LANZFEE

0 + 0

29.00

* 15

ANNA RASSING, Fagersta RK

RODEO

0 + 0

29.00

* 16

SOFIA RESANDER, Myrby RF

SORBONNE

0 + 0

30.00

* 17

HANNA JUNGQVIST, Västerås RS

LEGRETTO

0 + 0

30.00

* 18

HELENA TOLAR, Västerås RS

POWER V

0 + 0

30.00

* 19

MALENA ANDERSSON, Kumla RK

BIRK

0 + 0

30.00

20

SANDRA STRÖM, Hamre RK

RAPSOD

0 + 0

31.00

21

KAJSA JANSDOTTER, Hallsta RK

FILIPPA

0 + 0

31.00

22

ISABELLA LINDEN, Västerås RS

CASSIE

0 + 0

31.00

23

LINN WÄSSMAN, Hamre RK

DANDY

0 + 0

31.00

24

JOHANNA LINDGREN, Hamre RK

JEMARA IV

0 + 0

32.00

25

PER SAMUELSSON, Livdragonernas RSF

GRAF GILBERT

0 + 0

32.00

26

BRITH CLAESSON, Västerås RS

ALIAS SOURIS

0 + 0

32.00

27

LINA RAMQUIST, Köpings RK

IRIS

0 + 0

32.00

28

IDA-MARIA BLOMBERG, Hallsta RK

MERRY HIGHLIGHT

0 + 0

32.00

29

REBECKA JONAS, Västerås RS

NIRVANA

0 + 0

32.00

30

JENNY MODIG, Mälardalens RS

EMIR

0 + 0

33.00

31

IDA PETTERSSON, Västerås RS

TIGERS SPELEMAN

0 + 0

33.00

32

FRIDA SJÖBERG, Västerås RS

SIR TOBY

0 + 0

33.00

33

JOAKIM LÖFBERG, Enköpings RK

YELLOW ECSTACY

0 + 0

35.00

34

NINA LINDBLAD, Stockholms FRK

FEELING

0 + 0

36.00

35

MARIA ERIKSSON, Västerås RS

RIVER DANCE

0 + 0

36.00

36

ANNA RAMQUIST, Köpings RK

VIRVEL

0 + 0

36.00

37

SUSANNE HARDENBORG, Västerås RS

VINSA

0 + 0

40.00

38

CAMILLA LARSSON, Västerås RS

HENKE L

0 + 0

41.00

39

SUSANNE HARDENBORG, Västerås RS

GRC WEASEL

0 + 0

43.00

40

ANNA JOHANSSON, Kumla RK

HOKA STÅLHANDSKE

0 + 0

51.00

41

LINA RAMQUIST, Köpings RK

IZABELLA

0 + 4

27.00

42

JOAKIM LÖFBERG, Enköpings RK

TIBAST

0 + 4

30.00

43

THERESE NYMAN, Västerås RS

ISIDOR

0 + 4

33.00

44

PETRA JONSSON, Märsta RK

LONGMORE

0 + 4

37.00

45

JOHANNA LINDGREN, Hamre RK

CHANEL

0 + 4

41.00

46

MATILDA BERGGREN, Märsta RK

OMEGA

0 + 8

41.00

47

PERNILLA JAKUBOWITZ, Västerås RS

OPUS

0 + Ute

 

47

PERNILLA JAKUBOWITZ, Västerås RS

VIRGIN V/D MOORTELSHOEVE

0 + Ute

 

47

DOROTA ANGLART, Västerås RS

MOZART

0 + Ute

 

50

FRIDA FREIJ, Västerås RS

WHALE GRC

4

53.00

51

MARIANA JUHLIN, Hallsta RK

CHOCOLATE MINT

4

53.00

52

MALIN JARLINIUS, Stora Ekeby RK

PATRICIA

4

54.00

53

JENNIE TORSTENSON, Västerås RS

AMITY

4

54.00

54

MINNA CORNEER, Enköpings RK

TROLLE

4

55.00

55

SARA LINDSTRÖM, Västerås RS

LE SAUTEUR

4

56.00

56

MATILDA ANDERSSON, Västerås RS

NELSON

4

56.00

57

LINDA LARSSON, Heby RF

ESKIL

4

56.00

58

ANDREA LANSBURGH, Strömsholms RSF

MATZ

4

58.00

59

MONA-LISA SUNDBERG, Salaortens RF

PRINCESS

4

59.00

60

THERESE JOHANSSON, Arboga RS

CIKORIA

4

60.00

61

SARA LUNDIN, Enköpings RK

LADY MIRA

4

61.00

62

NATALIE AGERSKANS, Salaortens RF

SNOW BOY

4

61.00

63

KERSTIN JOHANSSON, Salaortens RF

TUNICA

4

62.00

64

MIKAEL CARLSSON, Västerås RS

AXESS

4

69.00

65

BEATRICE JAKOBSSON, Västerås-Barkarö RK

WISCOUNT

4

72.00

66

FRIDA OLSSON, Västerås RS

BAZOK-OO

4

75.00

67

ALEXANDRA HARRYSSON, Ryttarkamraterna Ku

CHESKY

5

78.00

68

ERIKA NORLIN, Jälla HSF

THUNDERCHATCH

13

82.00

69

MARIA NILSSON, Stora Ekeby RK

CORUZETTE

13

86.00

70

SUSANNE RUNESSON, Heby RF

COQ ROUGE

16

75.00

71

MALIN WIK, Västerås RS

GORDON

Ute

 

71

CASANDRA DAMM, Västerås RS

KUMINA

Ute

 

71

ANNA LINDHOLM, Heby RF

THUNDERBALL

Ute

 

71

DIANA NILSSON, Västerås RS

CARRINGTON

Ute

 




Klass 8 1.00 - HOPPNING, AVD. B, BEDÖMNING A
Domare:Kent Loden. Banbyggare:Roland Nilsson.

Plac.

Ryttare

Häst

Fel

Tid

* 1

MARIA NORLIN, Jälla HSF

HEIDEL

0

62.00

* 1

LINN SIGHOLM, Kungsbacka RK

CORDOBA

0

68.00

* 1

ULRIKA KARNEUS, Södertälje RK

LANDALETTE

0

61.00

* 1

KRISTIN ERIKSSON, Heby RF

AMBASSADEUR KARLAS

0

69.00

* 1

ISABELLE GUNNARSSON, Heby RF

CARDEGAN

0

67.00

* 1

MATILDA THUNHOLM, Strömsholms RSF

COBRA

0

68.00

* 1

STINA LILLJE, Strömsholms RSF

LÉV GRAND

0

64.00

* 1

ANNSOFIE OSCARSSON, Strömsholms RSF

BEVERLY

0

66.00

* 1

KERSTIN JOHANSSON, Salaortens RF

RAMONA

0

78.00

* 1

ELLEN BRUNES, Katrineholms RF

EKRAS LAST EDITION

0

72.00

* 1

TILDA BJERKEHAG, Västerås RS

CORONA

0

62.00

* 1

ELIN JANSSON, Strömsholms RSF

QUITE WILD

0

68.00

* 1

STINA LILLJE, Strömsholms RSF

LI BOSS

0

68.00

* 1

SANDRA PERERS, Avesta RK

PERSOS CORTINA

0

66.00

* 1

LINDA NILSSON, Västerås RS

KRIZARD SB

0

62.00

* 1

THERESE NYMAN, Västerås RS

LOOCELLO

0

70.00

* 1

MARIANA JUHLIN, Hallsta RK

JOYRIDE

0

59.00

* 1

LOUISE HALEN, Djursholms RK

CALL ME TOM

0

62.00

* 1

SUSANNE FREDRIKSON, Västerås RS

AFRICA DICA

0

65.00

* 1

MARIA NORLIN, Jälla HSF

HERZ M

0

66.00

* 1

ANNSOFIE OSCARSSON, Strömsholms RSF

BLUES

0

68.00

* 1

EMELIE RYD, Salaortens RF

LAURA

0

66.00

* 1

CARIN RÖNNLÖV, Salaortens RF

AER WAY

0

63.00

* 1

JONAS INGEMARSON, Märsta RK

FERRARI

0

66.00

* 1

CAROLINE ERIKSSON, Enköpings RK

LANDIX

0

64.00

* 1

EVALENA LETTESJÖ, Märsta RK

NOGARD

0

63.00

* 1

LOUISE HALEN, Djursholms RK

CLOVER CALLAWAY

0

69.00

* 1

ÅKE PERSSON, Hedemorabygdens RK

SIR WILLIAM

0

64.00

* 1

SARA KARLSSON, Arboga RS

CARDETT

0

68.00

* 1

STINA LILLJE, Strömsholms RSF

LIANOS

0

66.00

* 1

PY JÄGERDEN, Nyköpings RS

SPADER DAM

0

68.00

* 1

MALIN TROLLNÄS, Västerås RS

SMIRNOFF

0

69.00

* 1

SANDRA PERERS, Avesta RK

LAST DANCE

0

69.00

* 1

PERNILLA WASSBERG, Västerås RS

RAMLORD

0

63.00

* 1

STINA LILLJE, Strömsholms RSF

SPIRIT

0

65.00

* 1

JENNY EKLUND-KNUTSSON, Märsta RK

STAR TREK

0

68.00

* 1

CHARLOTTE JENSEN, Hamre RK

GANESSA

0

68.00

* 1

EMMA ERIKSSON, Strömsholms RSF

LEE

0

75.00

* 1

ELLEN BRUNES, Katrineholms RF

LT LIONHEART

0

75.00

* 1

MALIN ERIKSSON, Märsta RK

LE HÄPPINESS

0

64.00

* 1

BOBO FUCHS, Hamre RK

LEILA BEN BOCCA W

0

65.00

* 1

STINA LILLJE, Strömsholms RSF

TAMINA

0

67.00

* 1

ANNSOFIE OSCARSSON, Strömsholms RSF

LIGIST

0

70.00

44

LOUISE HALEN, Djursholms RK

COLLETT

4

63.00

44

SUSANNE HARDENBORG, Västerås RS

GRC STINGRAY

4

61.00

44

KRISTINE EKLUND, Köpings RK

STING

4

70.00

44

KAROLINA LINDBOM, Enköpings RK

LAPPONIA B

4

62.00

44

JENNY MODIG, Mälardalens RS

QURT

4

61.00

44

BOBO FUCHS, Hamre RK

LIGHT BLUE

4

63.00

44

MARIA PETTERSSON, Heby RF

TARTARIUS Q

4

64.00

44

MALIN TROLLNÄS, Västerås RS

SIR DOUGLAS

4

66.00

44

MALIN ERIKSSON, Märsta RK

FABRIZIA

4

82.00

44

KAROLINA LINDBOM, Enköpings RK

FAME

4

69.00

44

STINA LILLJE, Strömsholms RSF

SAMICO

4

64.00

44

BOBO FUCHS, Hamre RK

HILTON

4

66.00

44

ISABELLE GUNNARSSON, Heby RF

MISS EASY

4

79.00

44

ANNSOFIE OSCARSSON, Strömsholms RSF

LORD NELSON

4

67.00

44

SOFIA ÖSTERLUND, Salaortens RF

COUNTACHE

4

75.00

44

JENNY MODIG, Mälardalens RS

COMET FLYING PHEASANT

4

66.00

44

SARA PÄÄJÄRVI, Ludvika RK

MAGGIE CLAY

4

67.00

44

EWA PERSSON, Västerås RS

LORDLIK

4

77.00

44

RAMONA KLARDAL, Hamre RK

YELLOW

4

70.00

44

THERESE NYMAN, Västerås RS

RONJA

4

74.00

64

GABRIELLA PETERSSON, Södertälje RK

MONTANA

6

85.00

65

TINA RATCOVICH, Västerås RS

LARIZZA H

8

78.00

66

MAGNUS HAGLUND, Arboga RS

LUSTA

12

73.00

67

LOUISE HALEN, Djursholms RK

MIOWA W

30

101.00

68

MARIE KARLSSON, Baståsens RK

FREESTYLER

Ute

 

68

YVONNE TALAMO, Kumla RK

SELANO

Ute

 




Klass 9 1.00 - HOPPNING, BEDÖMNING A0+A0 två faser (A:1c)
Domare:Kent Loden. Banbyggare:Roland Nilsson.

Plac.

Ryttare

Häst

Fel

Tid

* 1

SOFIA RESANDER, Myrby RF

SORBONNE

0 + 0

26.00

* 2

JENNIE TORSTENSON, Västerås RS

AMITY

0 + 0

27.00

* 3

PETRA BOSTRÖM, Hamre RK

GAMBLER MERRY

0 + 0

28.00

* 4

MALIN WIK, Västerås RS

GORDON

0 + 0

28.00

* 5

ISABELLE ANDERSSON, Västerås RS

NOWAS HARMONI

0 + 0

29.00

* 6

MATILDA ANDERSSON, Västerås RS

NELSON

0 + 0

29.00

* 7

FRIDA OLSSON, Västerås RS

BAZOK-OO

0 + 0

31.00

8

IDA-MARIA BLOMBERG, Hallsta RK

MERRY HIGHLIGHT

0 + 0

32.00

9

MIKAEL CARLSSON, Västerås RS

AXESS

0 + 0

32.00

10

FRIDA FREIJ, Västerås RS

WHALE GRC

0 + 4

26.00

11

DOROTA ANGLART, Västerås RS

MOZART

0 + 4

29.00

12

KAROLINA LINDBOM, Enköpings RK

FAME

0 + 4

31.00

13

ANDREA LANSBURGH, Strömsholms RSF

MATZ

0 + Ute

 

13

MONA-LISA SUNDBERG, Salaortens RF

PRINCESS

0 + Ute

 

15

ANNA STRID, Västerås RS

PATCHANGA

4

53.00

16

NATALIE AGERSKANS, Salaortens RF

SNOW BOY

4

57.00

17

HANNA JUNGQVIST, Västerås RS

LEGRETTO

4

57.00

18

REBECCA LÖNNROS, Västerås RS

EDDIE KIDD

4

62.00

19

MARIANA JUHLIN, Hallsta RK

CHOCOLATE MINT

4

64.00

20

CAMILLA LARSSON, Västerås RS

HENKE L

4

65.00

21

HELENA TOLAR, Västerås RS

POWER V

4

65.00

22

FRIDA SJÖBERG, Västerås RS

SIR TOBY

8

57.00

23

MARIA NILSSON, Stora Ekeby RK

CORUZETTE

8

77.00

24

ERIKA NORLIN, Jälla HSF

THUNDERCHATCH

12

61.00

25

ISABELLA LINDEN, Västerås RS

CASSIE

16

85.00

26

PERNILLA JAKUBOWITZ, Västerås RS

JIMMINY CRICKET

Ute

 

26

DIANA NILSSON, Västerås RS

CARRINGTON

Ute

 




Klass 9 1.00 - HOPPNING, AVD. B, BEDÖMNING A
Domare:Kent Loden. Banbyggare:Roland Nilsson.

Plac.

Ryttare

Häst

Fel

Tid

* 1

STINA LILLJE, Strömsholms RSF

SAMICO

0

59.00

* 1

BOBO FUCHS, Hamre RK

LIGHT BLUE

0

60.00

* 1

STINA LILLJE, Strömsholms RSF

LIANOS

0

62.00

* 1

SARA KARLSSON, Arboga RS

CARDETT

0

55.00

* 1

STINA LILLJE, Strömsholms RSF

LÉV GRAND

0

66.00

* 1

MARIA PETTERSSON, Heby RF

TARTARIUS Q

0

59.00

* 1

JENNY MODIG, Mälardalens RS

QURT

0

56.00

* 1

STINA LILLJE, Strömsholms RSF

TAMINA

0

61.00

* 1

EMMA ERIKSSON, Strömsholms RSF

LEE

0

62.00

* 1

TINA RATCOVICH, Västerås RS

LARIZZA H

0

57.00

* 1

STINA LILLJE, Strömsholms RSF

LI BOSS

0

61.00

* 1

LENA NILSSON, Västerås RS

CORTEZZA H

0

56.00

* 1

MATILDA THUNHOLM, Strömsholms RSF

COBRA

0

77.00

* 1

KAROLINA LINDBOM, Enköpings RK

LAPPONIA B

0

61.00

15

JENNY MODIG, Mälardalens RS

COMET FLYING PHEASANT

4

58.00

15

KRISTINE EKLUND, Köpings RK

STING

4

68.00

15

MARIA NORLIN, Jälla HSF

HERZ M

4

61.00

15

JENNY EKLUND-KNUTSSON, Märsta RK

STAR TREK

4

63.00

15

CARIN RÖNNLÖV, Salaortens RF

AER WAY

4

58.00

15

THERESE NYMAN, Västerås RS

RONJA

4

68.00

15

SARA PÄÄJÄRVI, Ludvika RK

MAGGIE CLAY

4

73.00

15

BOBO FUCHS, Hamre RK

HILTON

4

65.00

15

MARIA NORLIN, Jälla HSF

HEIDEL

4

78.00

15

STINA LILLJE, Strömsholms RSF

SPIRIT

4

71.00

15

CHARLOTTE JENSEN, Hamre RK

GANESSA

4

61.00

26

SANDRA PERERS, Avesta RK

PERSOS CORTINA

7

84.00

26

RAMONA KLARDAL, Hamre RK

YELLOW

7

84.00

28

MAGNUS HAGLUND, Arboga RS

LUSTA

8

62.00

28

TILDA BJERKEHAG, Västerås RS

CORONA

8

61.00

28

EVALENA LETTESJÖ, Märsta RK

NOGARD

8

77.00

31

KAROLINA LINDBOM, Enköpings RK

MARCO MERA

20

66.00

32

CAROLINE ANDERSSON, Västerås RS

LORD NELSON

Ute

 

32

MARIE KARLSSON, Baståsens RK

FREESTYLER

Ute

 

32

ISABELLE GUNNARSSON, Heby RF

MISS EASY

Ute

 


     RS-pro/HTML 02-03