Resultat Västerås RS, 2 - 4/9 2005



Klass 1 1.35 - HOPPNING, BEDÖMNING A0+A0 två faser (A:1c)
Klass 2 1.30 - HOPPNING, AVD. A, BEDÖMNING A0+A0 två faser (A:1c)
Klass 2 1.30 - HOPPNING, AVD. B, BEDÖMNING A
Klass 3 1.25 - HOPPNING, BEDÖMNING A0+A0 två faser (A:1c)
Klass 3 1.25 - HOPPNING, AVD. B, BEDÖMNING A
Klass 4 1.20 - HOPPNING, BEDÖMNING A:0
Klass 4 1.20 - HOPPNING, AVD. B, BEDÖMNING A
Klass 5 1.10 - HOPPNING, BEDÖMNING A:0
Klass 5 1.10 - HOPPNING, AVD. B, BEDÖMNING A
Klass 6 1.10 - HOPPNING, BEDÖMNING A0+A0 två faser (A:1c)
Klass 6 1.10 - HOPPNING, AVD. B, BEDÖMNING A
Klass 7 1.00 - HOPPNING, BEDÖMNING A0+A0 två faser (A:1c)
Klass 7 1.00 - HOPPNING, AVD. B, BEDÖMNING A
Klass 8 1.00 - HOPPNING, BEDÖMNING A0+A0 två faser (A:1c)
Klass 8 1.00 - HOPPNING, AVD. B, BEDÖMNING A


Klass 1 1.35 - HOPPNING, BEDÖMNING A0+A0 två faser (A:1c)

Plac.

Ryttare

Häst

Fel

Tid

* 1

MALIN TROLLNÄS, Västerås RS

CLYDE

0 + 0

40.68

* 2

PERNILLA WASSBERG, Västerås RS

BOYRAM

0 + 0

42.23

* 3

SARA WINTHER, Avesta RK

POLYDA

0 + 0

51.15

* 4

LOUISE HALEN, Djursholms RK

GABY DE CHALUSSE

0 + 4

41.46

* 5

ANETTE BERGSTRÖM, Södertälje RK

LAMARIS

0 + 4

45.25

* 6

EMMA LUNDHOLM, Västerås RS

PENOTTI

0 + 4

45.36

* 7

MARIA CARLBÄCK, Nora RSF

PILEDALS INDRA

0 + Ute

 

8

SUSANNE FREDRIKSON, Västerås RS

FALLERS LEAR F

1

58.38

9

MALIN TROLLNÄS, Västerås RS

MONTY

4

53.00

10

BOBO FUCHS, Hamre RK

STEEL JOINTS MICKEY MOUZ

4

53.04

11

SARA GUNSTAD, Hamre RK

NSB TURBO

4

53.69

12

KARIN HENRICSSON, Västerås RS

RIBOT

4

54.02

13

BOBO FUCHS, Hamre RK

SCOTT

4

54.05

14

ANNA BÄCKMAN, Salaortens RF

ASHLEY

4

54.08

15

MALIN TROLLNÄS, Västerås RS

JOSEFINA

4

54.66

16

LISA LINDBERG, Hedemorabygdens RK

GO MAN

4

55.11

17

LARS ROEPSTORFF, Strömsholms RSF

CASTILLO J

4

56.42

18

THERESE NORDÉN, Enköpings RK

BROKER'S NICO

4

56.47

19

LINDA ERIKSSON, Västerås RS

MOZAIK

7

60.15

20

CAMILLA HEDIN, Västerås RS

JACK DANIELS

8

55.23

21

JENNY BLOMQVIST, Strömsholms RSF

ESMERALDA

8

56.06

22

MARIE FILIPSSONWALLEN, Enköpings RK

CORONA

8

56.46

23

ISABELL LINDGRENSTOOR, Enköpings RK

RAPTOR

17

66.53

24

ISABELL LINDGRENSTOOR, Enköpings RK

PHYSICAL ATTRACTION

18

63.65

25

EWA PERSSON, Västerås RS

LANZARD

20

73.75

26

JENS NORDGREN, Enköpings RK

TURION

Ute

 




Klass 2 1.30 - HOPPNING, AVD. A, BEDÖMNING A0+A0 två faser (A:1c)
Domare:Brith Claesson. Banbyggare:Roland Nilsson.

Plac.

Ryttare

Häst

Fel

Tid

* 1

MALIN TROLLNÄS, Västerås RS

JOSEFINA

0 + 0

26.50

* 2

BOBO FUCHS, Hamre RK

STEEL JOINTS MICKEY MOUZ

0 + 0

26.79

* 3

NATHALIE ADELBORG, Strömsholms RSF

CORLEONE

0 + 0

27.15

* 4

LOUISE HALEN, Djursholms RK

GABY DE CHALUSSE

0 + 0

27.41

* 5

ANNA BÄCKMAN, Salaortens RF

ASHLEY

0 + 0

29.03

* 6

PERNILLA WASSBERG, Västerås RS

BOYRAM

0 + 0

29.04

* 7

MALIN TROLLNÄS, Västerås RS

MONTY

0 + 0

29.05

* 8

FRIDA KARLSSON, Gävle RS

SEXY REXY

0 + 4

26.77

* 9

EMMA LUNDHOLM, Västerås RS

PENOTTI

4

61.46

* 10

MALIN TROLLNÄS, Västerås RS

CLYDE

4

61.93

11

MALIN TROLLNÄS, Västerås RS

MARINA TH

4

63.76

12

BOBO FUCHS, Hamre RK

SCOTT

4

64.57

13

ANGELICA LUNDEEN, Avesta RK

LIGIST

4

64.76

14

THERESE NORDÉN, Enköpings RK

BROKER'S NICO

4

65.81

15

CAROLINE ERIKSSON, Enköpings RK

SILVER-NIGHT

4

67.09

16

CAROLINE ERIKSSON, Enköpings RK

ANDRIS IRNA

4

68.38

17

CAMILLA HEDIN, Västerås RS

JACK DANIELS

4

69.86

18

SARA NYTORP, Strömsholms RSF

SUZY

4

69.93

19

EVA DANIELSSON, Nora RSF

NIMROD

4

71.32

20

JESSICA LEWIN, Hallsta RK

SEBASTIAN

8

64.36

21

ANDERS LUNDSTRÖM, Enköpings RK

SCHERZO

8

64.71

22

MARIE FILIPSSONWALLEN, Enköpings RK

CORONA

8

65.12

23

SARA NYTORP, Strömsholms RSF

FRANGELICO

8

68.96

24

ANGELICA FORSBACKA, Salaortens RF

OMAR

8

69.41

25

KATARINA BONDE, Katrinedals RF

REBEL MAX

9

76.57

26

IDA LUNDELL, Enköpings RK

EROS

12

59.20

27

BIM DAWSON, Enköpings RK

LAURIN ULISINA

12

75.92

28

ELLEN NILSSON, Enköpings RK

CHIVAS

14

85.32

29

EWA PERSSON, Västerås RS

LANZARD

16

83.03

30

EWA PERSSON, Västerås RS

ORION

29

92.54

31

PERNILLA WASSBERG, Västerås RS

LANDS EDWARD

Ute

 

31

BENNY AXELSSON, Husby-Rekarne RF

MAC BOY

Ute

 

31

LINN WÄSSMAN, Hamre RK

DANDY

Ute

 

31

ERIKA SVANHEM, Enköpings RK

HAMLET

Ute

 

31

PETRA LINDGREN, Avesta RK

FELICIA

Ute

 

31

CAMILLA LINDGREN, Heby RF

MICKELS

Ute

 

31

SANDRA KÅREGREN, Nora RSF

PEGY

Ute

 

31

PETRA LINDGREN, Avesta RK

T-TYPE

Ute

 




Klass 2 1.30 - HOPPNING, AVD. B, BEDÖMNING A

Plac.

Ryttare

Häst

Fel

Tid

* 1

NATHALIE ADELBORG, Strömsholms RSF

GRAN LIBERTY

1

83.07

2

CAROLINE RAMQVIST, Nyköpings RS

HELLRIK

4

79.50

2

EVA DANIELSSON, Nora RSF

EVELEINE

4

77.80

2

LARS ROEPSTORFF, Strömsholms RSF

CASTILLO J

4

79.37




Klass 3 1.25 - HOPPNING, BEDÖMNING A0+A0 två faser (A:1c)

Plac.

Ryttare

Häst

Fel

Tid

* 1

SARA GUNSTAD, Hamre RK

NSB TURBO

0 + 0

29.54

* 2

ANETTE BERGSTRÖM, Södertälje RK

LAMARIS

0 + 0

30.34

* 3

LINDA ERIKSSON, Västerås RS

MOZAIK

0 + 0

30.52

* 4

IDA EKHOLM, Hamre RK

BÖRJE

0 + 0

31.15

* 5

THERESE NORDÉN, Enköpings RK

BROKER'S NICO

0 + 0

31.45

* 6

KARIN HENRICSSON, Västerås RS

RIBOT

0 + 0

31.67

* 7

JENS NORDGREN, Enköpings RK

TURION

0 + 0

31.78

8

MARIE FILIPSSONWALLEN, Enköpings RK

FERRARA

0 + 0

32.74

9

MALIN TROLLNÄS, Västerås RS

KEISER H

0 + 0

33.94

10

SARA WINTHER, Avesta RK

POLYDA

0 + 0

36.21

11

KRISTIN ERIKSSON, Heby RF

GALLIANO

0 + 4

27.23

12

IDA LUNDELL, Enköpings RK

EROS

0 + 4

31.62

13

ANGELICA FORSBACKA, Salaortens RF

OMAR

0 + 4

33.93

14

MALIN TROLLNÄS, Västerås RS

MARINA TH

4

29.72

15

SIV ERIKSSON, Frösåkers R

FLYBO EM

4

57.07

16

HANNA NILSSON, Strömsholms RSF

POWER OLYMPIC

4

60.24

17

PERNILLA ENGEROS, Enköpings RK

MORENO

4

61.09

18

PY JÄGERDEN, Nyköpings RS

MELL ROSE

4

62.20

19

MARIE FILIPSSONWALLEN, Enköpings RK

CORONA

4

64.31

20

BIM DAWSON, Enköpings RK

LAURIN ULISINA

8

55.92

21

MARIA ERIKSSON, Västerås RS

RIVER DANCE

8

66.05

22

EWA PERSSON, Västerås RS

ORION

10

74.59

23

ISABELL LINDGRENSTOOR, Enköpings RK

RAPTOR

19

83.47

24

JENNY BLOMQVIST, Strömsholms RSF

ESMERALDA

30

90.51

25

SUSANNE HARDENBORG, Västerås RS

VINSA

Ute

 

25

CAROLINE ANDERSSON, Västerås RS

CORRIDOR

Ute

 

25

LINA ÅSTRAND, Heby RF

ESKIL

Ute

 

25

PEDER ZEILOTH, Kumla RK

NO HURRY

Ute

 

25

ISABELL LINDGRENSTOOR, Enköpings RK

PHYSICAL ATTRACTION

Ute

 

25

LISA LINDBERG, Hedemorabygdens RK

GO MAN

Ute

 




Klass 3 1.25 - HOPPNING, AVD. B, BEDÖMNING A

Plac.

Ryttare

Häst

Fel

Tid

* 1

MALIN TROLLNÄS, Västerås RS

RAINBOW

0

65.92

* 1

LOUISE HALEN, Djursholms RK

MIOWA W

0

71.49

* 1

MALIN TROLLNÄS, Västerås RS

LUCY SHOW

0

63.44

* 1

ANNA LIDMAN, Nyköpings RS

VERZACE

0

64.43

* 1

LOUISE HALEN, Djursholms RK

COLLETT

0

71.74

6

PERNILLA WASSBERG, Västerås RS

CINIUS

4

69.08

6

KRISTIN ERIKSSON, Heby RF

AMBASSADEUR KARLAS

4

65.03

6

THERESE NYMAN, Västerås RS

LAGANA

4

67.27

6

MALIN TROLLNÄS, Västerås RS

ANJA VAN DE ZUUTHOEVE

4

66.87

10

EMMA CARLSSON, Enköpings RK

DREAM ON NQ

27

92.41




Klass 4 1.20 - HOPPNING, BEDÖMNING A:0

Plac.

Ryttare

Häst

Fel

Tid

* 1

MARIE FILIPSSONWALLEN, Enköpings RK

FERRARA

0

52.13

* 2

ANGELICA LUNDEEN, Avesta RK

AMANDA

0

52.22

* 3

FRIDA KARLSSON, Gävle RS

SEXY REXY

0

52.74

* 4

CAMILLA HEDIN, Västerås RS

JACK DANIELS

0

53.20

* 5

IDA LUNDELL, Enköpings RK

EROS

0

54.24

* 6

ANDERS LUNDSTRÖM, Enköpings RK

UNFORGETTABLE

0

55.02

* 7

CAMILLA LINDGREN, Heby RF

MICKELS

0

55.09

* 8

MARIE FILIPSSONWALLEN, Enköpings RK

CORONA

0

56.02

* 8

THERESE HENRIKSSON, Västerås RS

GOLIAT

0

56.02

* 10

CAROLINE ERIKSSON, Enköpings RK

SILVER-NIGHT

0

56.14

* 11

CAROLINA DAMM, Västerås RS

CALIPO

0

56.30

* 12

EWA PERSSON, Västerås RS

LANZARD

0

56.39

* 13

CECILIA BÜRGER, Västerås RS

LADENTO ZTAR

0

57.43

* 14

ANGELICA LUNDEEN, Avesta RK

LIGIST

0

58.44

* 15

KATARINA BONDE, Katrinedals RF

REBEL MAX

0

58.50

* 16

MALIN TROLLNÄS, Västerås RS

MONTY

0

59.43

* 17

CARINA EK, Västerås RS

MR TAMBOURINE

0

61.36

18

CAROLINE ANDERSSON, Västerås RS

CORRIDOR

0

63.66

19

ANDERS LUNDSTRÖM, Enköpings RK

SCHERZO

4

49.44

20

MALIN ALVARSSON, Avesta RK

CARMENCITA

4

52.86

21

EMMA LUNDHOLM, Västerås RS

PENOTTI

4

53.91

22

IDA EKHOLM, Hamre RK

BÖRJE

4

55.13

23

ELLEN NILSSON, Enköpings RK

CHIVAS

4

55.23

24

LINN WÄSSMAN, Hamre RK

DANDY

4

55.87

25

PERNILLA ARONSON, Enköpings RK

OBSESSION

4

56.74

26

JESSICA LEWIN, Hallsta RK

SEBASTIAN

4

59.15

27

FRIDA FREIJ, Västerås RS

WHALE GRC

4

60.37

28

PY JÄGERDEN, Nyköpings RS

MELL ROSE

4

61.48

29

SARA NYTORP, Strömsholms RSF

FRANGELICO

4

61.61

30

CAROLINA WAHLUND, Strömsholms RSF

BUTTERFLY

4

63.72

31

ANGELICA FORSBACKA, Salaortens RF

OMAR

4

65.64

32

PETRA LINDGREN, Avesta RK

T-TYPE

6

70.94

33

ELLEN NILSSON, Enköpings RK

PETITE COEUR

8

54.59

34

LINA ÅSTRAND, Heby RF

ESKIL

8

55.53

35

MALIN TROLLNÄS, Västerås RS

KEISER H

8

57.37

36

DANIELA FRANZETTI, Salaortens RF

ODIN

8

61.06

37

SARA NYTORP, Strömsholms RSF

SUZY

8

61.50

38

PEDER ZEILOTH, Kumla RK

NO HURRY

8

63.44

39

CASANDRA DAMM, Västerås RS

KUMINA

8

66.67

40

REBECKA ULLHOLM, Lidköpings RK

ANY NIGHT

8

68.87

41

ÅSA AHLIN, Salaortens RF

LION

8

68.96

42

MALIN TROLLNÄS, Västerås RS

MARINA TH

10

70.51

43

BENNY AXELSSON, Husby-Rekarne RF

MAC BOY

10

74.53

44

LOVISA LYCHNELL, Lurbo RK

TINTIN

11

71.75

45

EWA PERSSON, Västerås RS

ORION

11

71.78

46

ISABELLE ANDERSSON, Västerås RS

NOWAS HARMONI

12

60.71

47

MARIA ERIKSSON, Västerås RS

RIVER DANCE

12

72.69

47

JENNY PÄRKKÄ, Avesta RK

OGO DEAN

12

72.69

49

SARA DUNBÄCK, Surahammars RF

CILLA

16

47.80

50

TINA RATCOVICH, Västerås RS

DAIVA

17

69.68

51

SIV ERIKSSON, Frösåkers R

FLYBO EM

17

73.97

52

PERNILLA WASSBERG, Västerås RS

LANDS EDWARD

18

70.50

53

ERIKA SVANHEM, Enköpings RK

HAMLET

19

83.18

54

BIM DAWSON, Enköpings RK

LAURIN ULISINA

22

82.25

55

TEREZ ANDERSSON, Trögds RF

LIMBO

23

83.58

56

MALIN JOHANSSON, Hallsta RK

IQITA

28

76.18

57

JENNY MODIG, Mälardalens RF

EMIR

42

94.72

58

EMMA LAGERQVIST, Strömsholms RSF

CHARMANT

Ute

 

58

SANDRA KÅREGREN, Nora RSF

PEGY

Ute

 

58

BRITH CLAESSON, Västerås RS

ALIAS SOURIS

Ute

 

58

ELIN SÖDERBERG, Hamre RK

COURAGE

Ute

 

58

PETRA BOSTRÖM, Hamre RK

GAMBLER MERRY

Ute

 

58

HANNA JUNGQVIST, Västerås RS

LEGRETTO

Ute

 

58

EVA LUNDBERG, Västerås RS

RATUELLE

Ute

 

58

PETRA LINDGREN, Avesta RK

FELICIA

Ute

 

58

ZARINA BJÖRKLUND, Salaortens RF

BACARDI

Ute

 




Klass 4 1.20 - HOPPNING, AVD. B, BEDÖMNING A

Plac.

Ryttare

Häst

Fel

Tid

* 1

FREDRIK KNUTSSON, Märsta RK

SPOOKEY ZTAR

0

69.31

* 1

PERNILLA WASSBERG, Västerås RS

CINIUS

0

64.48

* 1

ANNA LIDMAN, Nyköpings RS

VERZACE

0

64.77

* 1

MALIN TROLLNÄS, Västerås RS

LUCY SHOW

0

62.79

* 1

MARIANA JUHLIN, Hallsta RK

JOYRIDE

0

64.07

* 1

MATILDA LANDEBLAD, Kumla RK

PROUD MARY EK

0

68.34

* 1

EVA DANIELSSON, Nora RSF

HIGH TECH

0

70.35

* 8

THERESE NYMAN, Västerås RS

LAGANA

3

74.04

9

STINA LILLJE, Strömsholms RSF

CHEYENNE CHARLES

4

67.63

9

MALIN SÖDERQVIST, Nora RSF

CHELLANGO G Z

4

65.98

9

EVA DANIELSSON, Nora RSF

EVELEINE

4

63.80

9

MARIA BERGSTRÖM, Heby RF

SALVADOR

4

71.08

9

LOUISE HALEN, Djursholms RK

MIOWA W

4

70.18

9

MALIN TROLLNÄS, Västerås RS

RAINBOW

4

68.71

15

LOUISE HALEN, Djursholms RK

COLLETT

6

73.75

16

FREDERIK ECKHARDT, Åkerbo Rid och KS

DELPHI

8

70.00

16

THERESE NYMAN, Västerås RS

LOOCELLO

8

71.92

16

LINDA NILSSON, Västerås RS

KRIZARD SB

8

66.26

16

MALIN TROLLNÄS, Västerås RS

ANJA VAN DE ZUUTHOEVE

8

68.84

20

STINA LILLJE, Strömsholms RSF

LI BOSS

9

76.22

21

EVA DANIELSSON, Nora RSF

KIMBERLY

10

73.64

21

STINA LILLJE, Strömsholms RSF

SAMICO

10

73.71

23

IDA ÖSTER, Heby RF

SACHA

12

71.32

24

MALIN TROLLNÄS, Västerås RS

SMIRNOFF

13

76.39

25

SVERRE LINTON, Heby RF

RODRIGO XX

16

70.12

26

EMMA CARLSSON, Enköpings RK

DREAM ON NQ

25

84.12

27

STINA LILLJE, Strömsholms RSF

TELLUS

29

88.34

27

PIA HOLM WAHLSTRÖM, Örebro FRK

PROMISE

29

88.87

29

MALIN JOHANSSON, Hallsta RK

THELMA

Ute

 

29

REBECKA ULLHOLM, Lidköpings RK

NEWTON

Ute

 

29

REBECKA ULLHOLM, Lidköpings RK

ANY BREAK

Ute

 




Klass 5 1.10 - HOPPNING, BEDÖMNING A:0
Domare:Kent Lodèn. Banbyggare:Roland Nilsson.

Plac.

Ryttare

Häst

Fel

Tid

* 1

SIV ERIKSSON, Frösåkers R

FLYBO EM

0

52.96

* 2

REBECCA TENSER, Husby-Rekarne RF

LOOK AT ME

0

53.90

* 3

LINA ÅSTRAND, Heby RF

DUCHESS

0

55.44

* 4

PERNILLA ENGEROS, Enköpings RK

MORENO

0

55.93

* 5

CAROLINA WAHLUND, Strömsholms RSF

BUTTERFLY

0

56.32

* 6

MATILDA ANDERSSON, Västerås RS

NELSON

0

58.00

* 7

FREDRIK HAMMARSTRÖM, Västerås RS

OREAGON

0

58.19

* 8

LOVISA LYCHNELL, Lurbo RK

TINTIN

0

58.40

9

ALEXANDRA HÖGLUND, Salaortens RF

DENISA

0

61.19

10

KLARA JOHANSSON, Salaortens RF

LEOPOLD

0

62.45

11

MIKAEL CARLSSON, Västerås RS

AXESS

0

62.57

12

SARA DUNBÄCK, Surahammars RF

CILLA

4

48.14

13

PETRA BOSTRÖM, Hamre RK

GAMBLER MERRY

4

55.46

14

FRIDA FREIJ, Västerås RS

WHALE GRC

4

55.88

15

CAROLINA DAMM, Västerås RS

CALIPO

4

56.81

16

NINA LEHTONEN, Enköpings RK

JESSIE

4

56.82

17

DANIELA FRANZETTI, Salaortens RF

ODIN

4

57.57

18

KRISTIN ERIKSSON, Heby RF

GALLIANO

4

59.12

19

CASANDRA DAMM, Västerås RS

KUMINA

4

61.45

20

BRITH CLAESSON, Västerås RS

ALIAS SOURIS

4

73.86

21

MALIN DAMM, Västerås RS

CABALLO

8

61.44

22

ISABELLE ANDERSSON, Västerås RS

NOWAS HARMONI

8

62.07

23

THERESE NYMAN, Västerås RS

ISIDOR

8

64.47

24

HANNA JUNGQVIST, Västerås RS

LEGRETTO

18

92.19

25

SUSANNE FREDRIKSON, Västerås RS

FALLERS LITOGRAFI F

30

88.50

26

PERNILLA WASSBERG, Västerås RS

LANDS EDWARD

Ute

 

26

SUSANNE HARDENBORG, Västerås RS

VINSA

Ute

 

26

EMELIE GRÖNBERG, Västerås RS

MATO

Ute

 

26

CAROLINE ANDERSSON, Västerås RS

CORRIDOR

Ute

 

26

JOHANNA STRAND, Enköpings Näs R

PACIFIQUE

Ute

 

26

SUSANNE HARDENBORG, Västerås RS

WEAZEL GRC

Ute

 

26

TINA RATCOVICH, Västerås RS

DAIVA

Ute

 




Klass 5 1.10 - HOPPNING, AVD. B, BEDÖMNING A

Plac.

Ryttare

Häst

Fel

Tid

* 1

BOBO FUCHS, Hamre RK

LEILA BEN BOCCA W

0

76.89

* 1

BIM DAWSON, Enköpings RK

ANGOLA

0

74.94

* 1

LINA ÅSTRAND, Heby RF

AMBASSADEUR KARLAS

0

71.14

* 1

PERNILLA WASSBERG, Västerås RS

RAMLORD

0

64.59

5

LINDA NILSSON, Västerås RS

KRIZARD SB

4

72.18

6

SUSANNE FREDRIKSON, Västerås RS

FALLERS LAS VEGAS F

8

76.52

7

PERNILLA WASSBERG, Västerås RS

ESPRI

16

73.28

8

BOBO FUCHS, Hamre RK

HILTON

22

96.75

9

THERESE NYMAN, Västerås RS

LOOCELLO

26

92.64




Klass 6 1.10 - HOPPNING, BEDÖMNING A0+A0 två faser (A:1c)

Plac.

Ryttare

Häst

Fel

Tid

* 1

ANDERS LUNDSTRÖM, Enköpings RK

UNFORGETTABLE

0 + 0

22.73

* 2

HELENA TOLAR, Västerås RS

POWER V

0 + 0

23.99

* 3

JENNY PÄRKKÄ, Avesta RK

OGO DEAN

0 + 0

24.43

* 4

EVA LUNDBERG, Västerås RS

RATUELLE

0 + 0

24.90

* 5

HANNA NORBERG, Härnösands RK

RAMIRA

0 + 0

24.99

* 6

PETRA BOSTRÖM, Hamre RK

GAMBLER MERRY

0 + 0

25.13

* 7

KLARA JOHANSSON, Salaortens RF

LEOPOLD

0 + 0

25.24

* 8

ANGELICA LUNDEEN, Avesta RK

AMANDA

0 + 0

25.28

* 9

MALIN LINDH, Tranås RK

FONTANA

0 + 0

25.38

* 10

PEDER ZEILOTH, Kumla RK

NO HURRY

0 + 0

26.06

* 11

MATILDA ANDERSSON, Västerås RS

NELSON

0 + 4

22.72

* 12

ELLEN NILSSON, Enköpings RK

PETITE COEUR

0 + 4

23.19

* 13

ISABELLE ANDERSSON, Västerås RS

NOWAS HARMONI

0 + 4

23.75

* 14

JOHANNA STRAND, Enköpings Näs R

PACIFIQUE

0 + 4

27.22

15

MARIA ERIKSSON, Västerås RS

RIVER DANCE

0 + 4

27.23

16

CARINA EK, Västerås RS

MR TAMBOURINE

0 + 8

27.22

17

IDA PETTERSSON, Västerås RS

LENATA DHULST

0 + 13

42.39

18

ÅSA AHLIN, Salaortens RF

LION

0 + 14

43.99

19

LINA ÅSTRAND, Heby RF

DUCHESS

0 + 15

40.31

20

HANNA JUNGQVIST, Västerås RS

LEGRETTO

0 + Ute

0

21

ELIN SÖDERBERG, Hamre RK

COURAGE

0 + Ute

0

22

MALIN TROLLNÄS, Västerås RS

KEISER H

1

61.37

23

NINA LEHTONEN, Enköpings RK

JESSIE

1

61.74

24

SUSANNE HARDENBORG, Västerås RS

VINSA

2

62.61

25

THERESE NYMAN, Västerås RS

ISIDOR

2

62.96

26

MIKAEL CARLSSON, Västerås RS

AXESS

2

62.97

27

DANIELA FRANZETTI, Salaortens RF

ODIN

3

63.04

28

MALIN BRÖMS, Hamre RK

ESCADA DE LHOMELET

3

63.43

29

BRITH CLAESSON, Västerås RS

ALIAS SOURIS

4

52.98

30

LOVISA LYCHNELL, Lurbo RK

TINTIN

4

54.32

31

ZARINA BJÖRKLUND, Salaortens RF

BACARDI

4

54.66

32

FREDRIK HAMMARSTRÖM, Västerås RS

OREAGON

4

55.87

33

EMELIE GRÖNBERG, Västerås RS

MATO

4

55.99

34

FRIDA FREIJ, Västerås RS

WHALE GRC

4

57.00

35

CAROLINA DAMM, Västerås RS

CALIPO

4

57.67

36

IDA EKHOLM, Hamre RK

BÖRJE

4

64.07

37

LINA ÅSTRAND, Heby RF

ESKIL

4

64.10

38

TEREZ ANDERSSON, Trögds RF

LIMBO

4

64.69

39

CAROLINA WAHLUND, Strömsholms RSF

BUTTERFLY

5

61.13

40

MARIA BERGSTRÖM, Heby RF

SALVADOR

5

65.78

41

PERNILLA ARONSON, Enköpings RK

OBSESSION

6

62.62

42

CAROLINE ANDERSSON, Västerås RS

CORRIDOR

7

67.45

43

HANNA PETTERSSON, Kungsörs RK

IRCO MIRA OKAY

8

53.33

44

THERESE NYMAN, Västerås RS

CASINO

9

65.19

45

SUSANNE FREDRIKSON, Västerås RS

FALLERS LITOGRAFI F

11

67.41

46

SARA DUNBÄCK, Surahammars RF

CILLA

13

65.72

47

SARA SANDERFORS, Älvkarleby RK

SEBASTIAN

13

73.46

48

MALIN JOHANSSON, Hallsta RK

IQITA

15

67.89

49

ALEXANDRA HÖGLUND, Salaortens RF

DENISA

17

73.49

50

SIV ERIKSSON, Frösåkers R

FLYBO EM

17

73.73

51

CASANDRA DAMM, Västerås RS

KUMINA

42

102.47

52

EMMA LAGERQVIST, Strömsholms RSF

CHARMANT

Ute

 

52

REBECCA JANSSON, Bodens RK

CRUELLA

Ute

 




Klass 6 1.10 - HOPPNING, AVD. B, BEDÖMNING A

Plac.

Ryttare

Häst

Fel

Tid

* 1

STINA LILLJE, Strömsholms RSF

CHEYENNE CHARLES

0

68.91

* 1

THERESE NYMAN, Västerås RS

LAGANA

0

77.64

* 1

LOUISE HALEN, Djursholms RK

CLOVER CALLAWAY

0

72.60

* 1

REBECKA ULLHOLM, Lidköpings RK

ANY BREAK

0

68.28

* 1

LINDA NILSSON, Västerås RS

KRIZARD SB

0

73.30

* 1

ANNA LIDMAN, Nyköpings RS

VERZACE

0

66.02

* 1

MALIN JOHANSSON, Hallsta RK

THELMA

0

78.76

* 1

MALIN TROLLNÄS, Västerås RS

ANJA VAN DE ZUUTHOEVE

0

67.53

* 1

MALIN SÖDERQVIST, Nora RSF

CHELLANGO G Z

0

72.53

* 1

CECILIA BÜRGER, Västerås RS

LADENTO ZTAR

0

71.09

* 1

EMMA CARLSSON, Enköpings RK

DREAM ON NQ

0

60.53

* 1

MARIANA JUHLIN, Hallsta RK

JOYRIDE

0

64.65

* 1

STINA LILLJE, Strömsholms RSF

SAMICO

0

77.10

* 1

IDA ÖSTER, Heby RF

SACHA

0

75.20

* 1

PIA HOLM WAHLSTRÖM, Örebro FRK

PROMISE

0

72.87

* 1

MATILDA LANDEBLAD, Kumla RK

PROUD MARY EK

0

71.26

* 1

JENNY MODIG, Mälardalens RF

COMET FLYING PHEASANT

0

67.84

* 1

LOUISE HALEN, Djursholms RK

CALL ME TOM

0

67.21

* 1

MALIN TROLLNÄS, Västerås RS

RAINBOW

0

70.97

* 1

STINA LILLJE, Strömsholms RSF

TELLUS

0

76.37

21

FREDERIK ECKHARDT, Åkerbo Rid och KS

LICHT BLICK

4

67.53

21

JENNY MODIG, Mälardalens RF

QURT

4

77.78

21

PERNILLA WASSBERG, Västerås RS

ESPRI

4

72.89

21

MALIN TROLLNÄS, Västerås RS

LUCY SHOW

4

64.41

21

BOBO FUCHS, Hamre RK

HILTON

4

72.11

21

STINA LILLJE, Strömsholms RSF

LI BOSS

4

77.62

21

THERESE NYMAN, Västerås RS

LOOCELLO

4

73.77

21

CAROLINE ERIKSSON, Enköpings RK

LANDIX

4

76.96

21

LOUISE HALEN, Djursholms RK

COLLETT

4

70.32

21

SVERRE LINTON, Heby RF

RODRIGO XX

4

75.40

21

MALIN TROLLNÄS, Västerås RS

SMIRNOFF

4

68.05

21

PERNILLA WASSBERG, Västerås RS

RAMLORD

4

67.80

33

CAMILLA BERG, Husby-Rekarne RF

DIVINA SR

8

70.19

34

BOBO FUCHS, Hamre RK

LEILA BEN BOCCA W

9

83.41

35

ANDERS LUNDSTRÖM, Enköpings RK

BETTY-BOOP

14

84.15

36

SUSANNE FREDRIKSON, Västerås RS

FALLERS LAS VEGAS F

22

84.91

37

REBECKA ULLHOLM, Lidköpings RK

NEWTON

23

93.17




Klass 7 1.00 - HOPPNING, BEDÖMNING A0+A0 två faser (A:1c)

Plac.

Ryttare

Häst

Fel

Tid

* 1

LINDA SÖDERQVIST, Myrby RF

BALLYMOE APACHE

0 + 0

29.48

* 2

MATILDA ANDERSSON, Västerås RS

NELSON

0 + 0

29.54

* 3

VIKTORIA AHLFORS, Västerås RS

MOZART

0 + 0

30.06

* 4

HELENA TOLAR, Västerås RS

POWER V

0 + 0

30.13

* 5

SARA DOLVANDER, Enköpings RK

ELECTROMAN

0 + 0

32.25

* 6

LOVISA LYCHNELL, Lurbo RK

TINTIN

0 + 0

32.41

* 7

PERNILLA WASSBERG, Västerås RS

LANDS EDWARD

0 + 0

33.63

* 8

SARA KUMLIN, Surahammars RF

STRONG LIGHT

0 + 0

34.08

* 9

JESSICA REDEFALK, Enköping RK

HOPPS ANNE

0 + 0

34.09

10

ISABELLE ANDERSSON, Västerås RS

JAMBALAYA

0 + 0

34.84

11

MARIA ERIKSSON, Västerås RS

RIVER DANCE

0 + 0

35.65

12

HANNA NORBERG, Härnösands RK

RAMIRA

0 + 0

36.23

13

THERESE NYMAN, Västerås RS

CASINO

0 + 0

37.00

14

JENS BERGMAN, Djursholms RK

EROS

0 + 0

37.26

15

SARA SANDERFORS, Älvkarleby RK

SEBASTIAN

0 + 0

39.94

16

IDA PETTERSSON, Västerås RS

LENATA DHULST

0 + 0

42.15

17

ASTRID GUNNE, Lurbo RK

ADRIAN

0 + 4

30.24

18

CHRISTINA CARLSSON, Storbyns R

LITTLE BELLE

0 + 4

40.54

19

CAMILLA LARSSON, Västerås RS

HENKE L

0 + 4

42.41

20

EMMA PEDRO, Eskilstuna SportR

MOZART

0 + 4

48.62

21

FRIDA FREIJ, Västerås RS

WHALE GRC

0 + Ute

 

21

LINDA LARSSON, Heby RF

ESKIL

0 + Ute

 

23

YLVA HAGLUND, Västeås RS

MR ELVIS

4

52.80

24

HELENE HAGLUND, Myrby RF

SUCH A FEELING

4

57.55

25

ANNA-KARIN HÖGBERG, Salaortens RF

LAVENDEL

4

60.69

26

MALIN DAMM, Västerås RS

CABALLO

4

60.90

27

MALIN LINDH, Tranås RK

FONTANA

6

67.96

28

REBECCA HOLMBERG, Västerås RS

EDDIE KIDD

8

53.75

29

ANNAH NORQVIST, Strängnäsbygdens RF

LUZERN

8

63.56

30

SUSANNE FREDRIKSON, Västerås RS

FALLERS LITOGRAFI F

8

65.38

31

HELENA OTTOSSON, Knivstaortens RK

BALTAZAR

12

73.43

32

TINA RATCOVICH, Västerås RS

FREIJA

19

72.52

33

ERICA FALK, Västerås RS

WHITSUN BOY

47

100.76

34

ANNSOFIE OSCARSSON, Strömsholms RSF

BEVERLY

Ute

 

34

ERICA BÅVENÄS, Västerås RS

CHINARA

Ute

 

34

LINA MARTINSSON, Västerås RS

LANZON

Ute

 




Klass 7 1.00 - HOPPNING, AVD. B, BEDÖMNING A
Domare:Brith Claesson. Banbyggare:Roland Nilsson.

Plac.

Ryttare

Häst

Fel

Tid

* 1

ANNSOFIE OSCARSSON, Strömsholms RSF

TABATINGA

0

68.84

* 1

PERNILLA WASSBERG, Västerås RS

RAMLORD

0

65.71

* 1

NATHALIE ADELBORG, Strömsholms RSF

TOREA

0

64.25

* 1

THERESE NYMAN, Västerås RS

ARTAX

0

65.31

* 1

YVONNE SUNDIN, Mora RK

GRACE

0

65.81

* 1

JENNIE JUHLIN, Hamre RK

MADONNA

0

60.58

* 1

SUSANNE FREDRIKSON, Västerås RS

FALLERS LAS VEGAS F

0

67.88

* 1

BIM DAWSON, Enköpings RK

ANGOLA

0

61.86

* 1

SVERRE LINTON, Heby RF

SALVIA

0

69.80

* 1

PERNILLA WASSBERG, Västerås RS

ESPRI

0

65.91

* 1

BOBO FUCHS, Hamre RK

LIGHT BLUE

0

68.90

* 1

THERESE NYMAN, Västerås RS

RONJA

0

71.04

* 1

RAMONA KLAVDAL, Hamre RK

YELLOW

0

68.73

14

KARIN JOSEFSSON, Bollnäs RS

EASY FLY

1

72.06

15

MALIN TROLLNÄS, Västerås RS

SIR DOUGLAS

4

63.55

15

SABINA ÖHMAN, Heby RF

PEPITO

4

64.72

15

CAMILLA BERG, Husby-Rekarne RF

DIVINA SR

4

60.33

15

LISA ARVIDSSON, Husby-Rekarne RF

CINZANO BRIZARD

4

70.10

19

BOBO FUCHS, Hamre RK

LEILA BEN BOCCA W

5

72.91

20

THERESE NYMAN, Västerås RS

SPIT FIRES AIRLINE XX

8

70.82

21

MALIN ALVARSSON, Avesta RK

SLUGGER

17

80.01

22

ISABELLE GUNNARSSON, Heby RF

MISS EASY

Ute

 

22

CHARLOTTE JENSEN, Hamre RK

GANESSA

Ute

 

22

MARIE FILIPSSONWALLEN, Enköpings RK

LANDÅ

Ute

 




Klass 8 1.00 - HOPPNING, BEDÖMNING A0+A0 två faser (A:1c)
Domare:Brith Claesson. Banbyggare:Roland Nilsson.

Plac.

Ryttare

Häst

Fel

Tid

* 1

LINDA LARSSON, Heby RF

ESKIL

0 + 0

21.30

* 2

EMELIE GRÖNBERG, Västerås RS

MATO

0 + 0

22.08

* 3

JOHANNA STRAND, Enköpings Näs R

PACIFIQUE

0 + 0

22.14

* 4

LOVISA LYCHNELL, Lurbo RK

TINTIN

0 + 0

22.22

* 5

SARA DOLVANDER, Enköpings RK

ELECTROMAN

0 + 0

22.36

* 6

ERICA FALK, Västerås RS

WHITSUN BOY

0 + 0

22.52

* 7

ANNAH NORQVIST, Strängnäsbygdens RF

LUZERN

0 + 0

23.44

* 8

JESSICA REDEFALK, Enköping RK

HOPPS ANNE

0 + 0

23.67

* 9

THERESE NYMAN, Västerås RS

CASINO

0 + 0

23.86

10

REBECCA HOLMBERG, Västerås RS

EDDIE KIDD

0 + 0

24.38

11

MARIA ERIKSSON, Västerås RS

RIVER DANCE

0 + 0

25.67

12

ANNA-KARIN HÖGBERG, Salaortens RF

LAVENDEL

0 + 0

25.85

13

IDA PETTERSSON, Västerås RS

LENATA DHULST

0 + 0

26.47

14

SARA SANDERFORS, Älvkarleby RK

SEBASTIAN

0 + 0

27.59

15

CAMILLA LARSSON, Västerås RS

HENKE L

0 + 2

33.11

16

MALIN DAMM, Västerås RS

CABALLO

0 + 4

19.97

17

HANNA NORBERG, Härnösands RK

RAMIRA

0 + 4

28.29

18

VIKTORIA AHLFORS, Västerås RS

MOZART

4

49.50

19

MATILDA ANDERSSON, Västerås RS

NELSON

4

54.39

20

HELENE HAGLUND, Myrby RF

SUCH A FEELING

4

56.22

21

YLVA HAGLUND, Västeås RS

MR ELVIS

4

56.34

22

PERNILLA WASSBERG, Västerås RS

LANDS EDWARD

4

57.29

23

CHRISTINA CARLSSON, Storbyns R

LITTLE BELLE

4

59.98

24

SUSANNE FREDRIKSON, Västerås RS

FALLERS LITOGRAFI F

4

61.10

25

EMMA PEDRO, Eskilstuna SportR

MOZART

4

62.10

26

HELENA OTTOSSON, Knivstaortens RK

BALTAZAR

4

67.87

27

MALIN LINDH, Tranås RK

FONTANA

4

68.59

28

LINDA SÖDERQVIST, Myrby RF

BALLYMOE APACHE

9

70.05

29

ISABELLE ANDERSSON, Västerås RS

JAMBALAYA

9

74.19

30

SARA LINDSTRÖM, Västerås RS

LE SAUTEUR

10

71.66

31

ERICA BÅVENÄS, Västerås RS

CHINARA

11

72.23

32

SARA KUMLIN, Surahammars RF

STRONG LIGHT

12

63.48

33

ASTRID GUNNE, Lurbo RK

ADRIAN

28

81.43

34

TINA RATCOVICH, Västerås RS

FREIJA

30

83.92

35

BEATRICE JAKOBSSON, Västerås-Barkarö RK

WISCOUNT

Ute

 

35

LINA MARTINSSON, Västerås RS

LANZON

Ute

 




Klass 8 1.00 - HOPPNING, AVD. B, BEDÖMNING A

Plac.

Ryttare

Häst

Fel

Tid

* 1

ANNSOFIE OSCARSSON, Strömsholms RSF

TABATINGA

0

68.88

* 1

NATHALIE ADELBORG, Strömsholms RSF

TOREA

0

62.76

* 1

BOBO FUCHS, Hamre RK

LIGHT BLUE

0

67.92

* 1

KARIN JOSEFSSON, Bollnäs RS

EASY FLY

0

71.41

* 1

STINA LILLJE, Strömsholms RSF

ROSEA C

0

68.22

* 1

ANNA-KARIN HÖGBERG, Salaortens RF

CACCINI

0

63.64

* 1

YVONNE SUNDIN, Mora RK

GRACE

0

65.54

* 1

THERESE NYMAN, Västerås RS

ARTAX

0

64.27

* 1

BOBO FUCHS, Hamre RK

LEILA BEN BOCCA W

0

70.82

* 1

LENA NILSSON, Västerås RS

CORTEZA

0

63.20

* 1

MALIN JOHANSSON, Hallsta RK

THELMA

0

69.77

* 1

EVA LUNDBERG, Västerås RS

CONQOCTION

0

62.25

* 1

RAMONA KLAVDAL, Hamre RK

YELLOW

0

64.73

* 1

BIM DAWSON, Enköpings RK

ANGOLA

0

64.27

* 1

ISABELLE GUNNARSSON, Heby RF

MISS EASY

0

68.76

16

PERNILLA WASSBERG, Västerås RS

RAMLORD

4

62.46

16

MALIN TROLLNÄS, Västerås RS

SIR DOUGLAS

4

66.72

16

CAMILLA BERG, Husby-Rekarne RF

DIVINA SR

4

59.63

16

SABINA ÖHMAN, Heby RF

PEPITO

4

66.01

16

THERESE NYMAN, Västerås RS

SPIT FIRES AIRLINE XX

4

68.06

21

JENNIE JUHLIN, Hamre RK

MADONNA

6

77.90

22

THERESE NYMAN, Västerås RS

RONJA

8

67.31

22

PERNILLA WASSBERG, Västerås RS

ESPRI

8

63.78

22

SVERRE LINTON, Heby RF

SALVIA

8

68.29

22

LISA ARVIDSSON, Husby-Rekarne RF

CINZANO BRIZARD

8

73.37

26

CHARLOTTE JENSEN, Hamre RK

GANESSA

14

85.03

27

SUSANNE FREDRIKSON, Västerås RS

FALLERS LAS VEGAS F

26

89.37

28

ELIN PERSSON, Vingåkers RF

QUICK

32

95.95

29

ANNA LIDMAN, Nyköpings RS

CONAN JAZ

Ute

 

29

MATILDA THUNHOLM, Strömsholms RSF

COBRA

Ute

 

29

MALIN ALVARSSON, Avesta RK

SLUGGER

Ute

 

29

MARIE FILIPSSONWALLEN, Enköpings RK

LANDÅ

Ute

 

29

MALIN BAKKE WIBORGH, Salaortens RF

MARLEY

Ute

 


     RS-pro/HTML 02-03