Resultat Västerås RS 29/4 - 1/5 2006

Lördag, Nationell
Klass 7 1.15 - HOPPNING, AVD. A, BEDÖMNING A
Klass 5 1.25 - HOPPNING, AVD. A, BEDÖMNING A
Klass 4 1.20 - HOPPNING, AVD. A, BEDÖMNING A:1a, ATG Ridsportallsv. div. I, omg. 2
Klass 2 1.30 - HOPPNING, AVD. A, BEDÖMNING A:1a, ATG Ridsportallsv. Elit SM-kval, omg. 2
Söndag
, Nationell
Klass 3 1.30 - HOPPNING, AVD. A, BEDÖMNING A:1a, ATG Ridsportallsv. div. I, omg. 3
Klass 1 1.40 - HOPPNING, AVD. A, BEDÖMNING A:1a, ATG Ridsportallsv. Elit SM-kval, omg. 3
Klass 6 1.20 - HOPPNING, AVD. A, BEDÖMNING A:0
Klass 6 1.20 - HOPPNING, AVD. B, BEDÖMNING A
Måndag, Lokal
Klass 10 1.00 - HOPPNING, AVD. A, BEDÖMNING A0+A0 två faser (A:1c)
Klass 10 1.00 - HOPPNING, AVD. B, BEDÖMNING A
Klass 9 1.00 - HOPPNING, AVD. A, BEDÖMNING A0+A0 två faser (A:1c)
Klass 9 1.00 - HOPPNING, AVD. B, BEDÖMNING A
Klass 8 1.10 - HOPPNING, AVD. A, BEDÖMNING A:0
Klass 8 1.10 - HOPPNING, AVD. B, BEDÖMNING A


Klass 1 1.40 - HOPPNING, AVD. A, BEDÖMNING A:1a
Domare:Brith Claesson. Banbyggare:Kent Loden.
Plac.Lag/RyttareHästFelTidFelTid
 
1. Strömsholms RF 0 201.78
4Karolina LindbomBabusjka 12.00 68.80
10Malin SöderqvistMalva 0 62.57
16Nathalie AdelborgQuestion Time 0 72.86
22Lisen Bratt FredricsonNon Stop R 0 66.35
 
2. Nyköpings RS 4.00 200.15
6Ulrica EnetjärnLamilion 4.00 80.86
12Kim LarssonFuture 0 64.84
18Pernilla JakubowitzVirgin V/d Moortelshoeve 4.00 67.89
24Daniel SvenssonCash 40 0 67.42
 
3. Södertälje RK 8.00 200.84
2Emmie JanssonVentura Of Canadian 0 72.88
8Michaela PeterssonLandmark Mb 0 64.33
14Josefine WikholmBellaney Desert 16.00 78.16
20Ulrika KarneusIrconette 8.00 63.63
 
4. Djursholms RK 8.00 201.26
5Susanne LewinPoetic Othello 4.00 71.69
11Alexandra BjörklundTop Gun 0 63.24
17Jacqueline HulthenFlammab Akilles 4.00 77.14
23John HickeyThe One 4.00 66.33
 
5. Enköpings RK 16.00 202.29
1Camilla DomarhedCorazza 8.00 75.94
7Mikaela KarlssonAl Capone 8.00 68.62
13Carl DyrendahlLunatic 4.00 66.23
19Terese SvedlundSummer Quest 4.00 67.44
 
6. Västerås RS 16.00 205.61
3Jennie JuhlinJoyride 8.00 66.81
9Isabell Lindgren StoorPhysical Attraction 12.00 64.50
15Pernilla WassbergCinius 8.00 70.49
21Malin TrollnäsCupol 0 68.31



Klass 2 1.30 - HOPPNING, AVD. A, BEDÖMNING A:1a
Domare:Brith Claesson. Banbyggare:Roland Nilsson.
Plac.Lag/RyttareHästFelTidFelTid
 
1. Nyköpings RS 0 186.15 0 129.11
1Ulrica EnetjärnLamilion 14.00 78.36 0 45.70
7Kim LarssonFuture 0 59.98 0 38.99
13Pernilla JakubowitzVirgin V/d Moortelshoeve 0 64.14 0 48.57
19Daniel SvenssonClinton 0 62.03 0 44.42
 
2. Strömsholms RF 0 191.73 0 134.90
2Karolina LindbomCasanowa 0 64.19 0 44.66
8Malin SöderqvistMalva 0 62.01 4.00 42.37
14Nathalie AdelborgCorleone 0 66.23 0 47.47
20Lisen Bratt FredricsonNon Stop R 0 65.53 0 42.77
 
3. Södertälje RK 0 187.13 0 136.24
3Emmie JanssonVentura Of Canadian 4.00 64.87 0 49.16
9Michaela PeterssonRamzie 0 61.82 0 43.06
15Beatrice DenggCedesco 0 64.23 10.00 52.10
21Ulrika KarneusIrconette 0 61.08 0 44.02
 
4. Enköpings RK 0 181.13 0 139.08
5Camilla DomarhedCorazza 0 65.29 0 48.38
11Mikaela KarlssonAl Capone 4.00 66.33 0 46.12
17Carl DyrendahlLunatic 0 56.86 0 44.58
23Terese SvedlundSummer Quest 0 58.98 4.00 44.60
 
5. Djursholms RK 0 192.70 4.00 129.63
4Susanne LewinPoetic Othello 0 65.33 8.00 50.33
10Alexandra BjörklundTop Gun 0 60.51 0 40.67
16Louise HalénGaby De Chalusse 0 66.86 0 45.17
22John HickeyThe One 20.00 69.00 4.00 43.79
 
6. Västerås RS 0 195.15 8.00 129.62
6Isabell Lindgren StoorBrave Heart 0 62.03 4.00 44.01
12Jennie JuhlinJoyride 4.00 61.88 8.00 44.56
18Michelle LenningsCyratez 0 66.06 0 41.92
24Ola TorstensonPentax 0 67.06 4.00 43.69



Klass 3 1.30 - HOPPNING, AVD. A, BEDÖMNING A:1a
Domare:Brith Claesson. Banbyggare:Roland Nilsson.
Plac.Lag/RyttareHästFelTidFelTid
 
1. Hamre RK 0 202.72 0 115.78
7Caroline KamenskyStory 0 69.44 0 37.46
14Bobo FuchsSteel J Mickey Mouze 4.00 64.84 0 38.37
21Sara MolvidsonLiquido 4 0 65.67 0 45.20
28Charlotte EdeenFiona 0 67.61 0 39.95
 
2. Södertälje RK 0 207.59 0 129.64
1Josefine SohlmanArd Horizon 0 70.83 0 46.28
8Sandra SedigHot Election 32.00 86.00 0 44.78
15Rebecca KlavinsCobra 0 66.15 0 38.58
22Marlene LindbladCorde 0 70.61 4.00 37.19
 
3. Heby RF 8.00 205.63
5Maria PetterssonTartarius Q 8.00 67.81
12Caroline LindgrenIda Ofir 4.00 68.14
19Malin NilssonLittle Ed 4.00 65.39
26Maria BergströmMunsboro Jackpot 0 72.10
 
4. Team Aspvik RK 12.00 199.08
4Anna FlorinSisi 12.00 84.26
11Malin IsakssonAngel K 4.00 66.72
18Susanna TroppFlying High 8.00 66.11
25Frida CarlénOro 0 66.25
 
5. Stockholms FRK 12.00 221.09
2Jennie BrannmanMagic Love 4.00 71.94
9Anders LagergreenChamp 4.00 71.59
16Roine CarlssonSimple Mind 4.00 77.56
23John FrykforsBingo 8.00 68.43
 
6. Wisby RK 24.00 224.34
6Kaspar HållstenCarma Z 4.00 75.36
13Marlene MalmqvistElectrod 8.00 80.15
20Zarah OlovssonFlammab Pingla 12.00 68.83
27Gill PetterssonDouglas 12.00 73.85
 
7. Djursholms RK 24.00 231.32
3Ida FredrikssonMavrick Dica 4.00 82.57
10Loppan ÅkerlundMagics Cortell 8.00 82.19
17Malin FredrikssonOdorado 32.00 86.00
24Annikki HirnLeonora H 12.00 66.56



Klass 4 1.20 - HOPPNING, AVD. A, BEDÖMNING A:1a
Domare:Brith Claesson. Banbyggare:Roland Nilsson.
Plac.Lag/RyttareHästFelTidFelTid
 
1. Hamre RK 0 187.54 0 108.34
2Caroline KamenskyStory 0 62.49 0 37.70
12Bobo FuchsSteel J Mickey Mouze 4.00 60.30 0 37.38
22Sara MolvidsonCorona 25 0 62.02 0 40.44
32Charlotte EdeenFiona 0 63.03 0 33.26
 
2. Södertälje RK 0 185.45 0 110.01
5Emelie PorsarpCasper 0 60.10 0 38.83
15Sandra SedigHot Election 4.00 64.57 0 36.87
25Rebecca KlavinsCobra 0 58.36 0 36.23
35Marlene LindbladStubbetorps Sprint 0 66.99 0 36.91
 
3. Wisby RK 0 205.77 0 114.23
4Kaspar HållstenCarma Z 0 69.19 0 37.41
14Marlene MalmqvistElectrod 0 67.89 0 38.07
24Zarah OlovssonFlammab Pingla 4.00 60.87 0 38.75
34Gill PetterssonDouglas 0 68.69 4.00 36.61
 
4. Heby RF 0 200.22 0 114.43
6Malin NilssonLittle Ed 0 66.64 0 35.63
16Caroline LindgrenIda Ofir 0 64.94 0 38.25
26Nina NorlingTheonlywayisup 4.00 66.44 4.00 39.44
36Maria BergströmMunsboro Jackpot 0 68.64 0 40.55
 
5. Stockholms FRK 0 204.78 0 116.37
1Jennie BrannmanMagic Love 4.00 69.06 8.00 32.09
11Anders LagergreenChamp 0 68.25 0 37.73
21Roine CarlssonSimple Mind 0 69.72 0 38.61
31John FrykforsBingo 0 66.81 0 40.03
 
6. Djursholms RK 0 189.92 0 119.70
7Ida FredrikssonMavrick Dica 0 61.27 0 38.64
17Loppan ÅkerlundMagics Cortell 4.00 63.42 8.00 47.04
27Malin FredrikssonOdorado 0 66.12 0 40.44
37Annikki HirnLeonora H 0 62.53 0 40.62
 
7. Team Aspvik RK 0 187.96 4.00 116.45
8Anna FlorinSisi 0 64.56 8.00 40.72
18Malin IsakssonAngel K 0 63.45 0 38.59
28Susanna TroppFlying High 4.00 73.26 4.00 38.70
38Frida CarlénOro 0 59.95 0 39.16
 
8. Runstens SR 0 185.04 32.00 121.08
3Linnea CederquistCaretto 0 61.18 4.00 37.55
13Philippa DalsgaardUgento D 0 63.95 0 35.53
23Jenny BerglundTulip Rose 6.00 75.81 28.00 48.00
33Pontus WestergrenLambada 0 59.91 28.00 48.00
 
9. Märsta RK 4.00 187.18
9Mikaela Bryant-MeisnerSyrana 4.00 59.36
19Camilla AndreassonNicname 0 60.66
29Fredrik KnutssonEvangelista 8.00 70.81
39Jenny KnutssoneklundMambo No 5 0 67.16
 
10. Vallentuna RK 16.00 211.69
10Mikaela RydellAnastasia 4.00 70.16
20Fanny SöderströmCaruso 4.00 64.41
30Sofia SkedungWhittelsbach 28.00 74.00
40Katarina AggringLabamba Ii 8.00 77.12



Klass 5 1.25 - HOPPNING, AVD. A, BEDÖMNING A
Domare:Kent Loden. Banbyggare:Roland Nilsson.
Plac.RyttareHästFelTid
* 1 ULRICA ENETJÄRN, Nyköpings RSLAMILION 064.73
* 1 SANDRA SEDIG, Södertälje RKHOT ELECTION 068.69
* 1 CAMILLA DOMARHED, Enköpings RKCORAZZA 063.88
* 1 MARIA BERGSTRÖM, Heby RFMUNSBORO JACKPOT 065.91
* 1 JACQUELINE HULTHEN, Djursholms RKFLAMMAB AKILLES 066.61
* 1 MICHELLE LENNINGS, Västerås RSCYRATEZ 063.97
* 1 JOSEFINE WIKHOLM, Södertälje RKOFELIA 065.48
* 1 PHILIPPA DALSGAARD, Runstens SportRUGENTO D 062.72
* 1 MARLENE LINDBLAD, Södertälje RKLOLLIPOP 067.65
* 1 CAMILLA SIEMERLING, Strömsholms RSFSALLY MALONE 053.79
* 1 KAROLINA LINDBOM, Strömsholms RSFLAPPONIA 061.66
* 1 CARL DYRENDAHL, Enköpings RKLUNATIC 057.62
* 1 JENNY KNUTSSONEKLUND, Märsta RKTAMINA 059.24
* 1 LISEN BRATT FREDRICSON, Strömsholms RSFNON STOP R 060.48
* 1 MIKAELA KARLSSON, Enköpings RKAL CAPONE 066.11
* 1 LOPPAN ÅKERLUND, Djursholms RKMAGICS CORTELL 062.84
* 1 ANDERS LUNDSTRÖM, Enköpings RKFORZANDO 068.49
* 1 ERIKA NORLIN, Hamre RKHELICA 068.13
* 1 MALIN ISAKSSON, Team Aspvik RKANGEL K 064.74
* 1 CAMILLA ANDREASSON, Märsta RKNICNAME 059.02
* 1 LINDA ERIKSSON, Västerås RSMOZAIK 064.73
* 1 SARA MOLVIDSON, Hamre RKCORONA 25 065.64
* 1 MARLENE MALMQVIST, Wisby RKELECTROD 067.06
* 1 SAGA WOLGERS, Hamre RKVORSTENBOSCH 064.17
* 1 THERESE NYMAN, Västerås RSLAGANA 068.77
* 1 JANNIKE WEST, Djursholms RKCAMPINO 066.33
* 1 TERESE SVEDLUND, Enköpings RKSUMMER QUEST 062.23
* 1 NINA NORLING, Heby RFTHEONLYWAYISUP 063.77
* 1 JOSEFINE WIKHOLM, Södertälje RKKILLBARRY DIAMOND 059.22
* 1 IDA EKHOLM, Hamre RKBÖRJE 066.58
* 1 REBECCA KLAVINS, Södertälje RKCOBRA 066.58
* 1 ALEXANDRA BJÖRKLUND, Djursholms RKTOP GUN 062.37
* 1 BIM DAWSON, Enköpings RKOMAR 063.19
* 1 EVA SEPPÄNEN, Södertälje RKPERICLES 065.98
* 1 ANNIKKI HIRN, Djursholms RKLEONORA H 063.15
* 1 JAN WEST, Fornboda RACCORD 065.69
* 1 MARTIN SVÄRD, Hamre RKHAPPY GOING LUCKY 067.69
* 1 KRISTIN ERIKSSON, Heby RFGALLIANO 065.50
* 1 FREDRIK HAMMARSTRÖM, Västerås RSOREAGON 065.42
* 1 ZARAH OLOVSSON, Wisby RKFLAMMAB PINGLA 062.27
* 1 MALIN NILSSON, Heby RFLITTLE ED 063.88
* 1 ULRIKA SUNDSTRÖM, Märsta RKMILLSTONE 064.38
* 1 CAROLINE LINDGREN, Heby RFIDA OFIR 064.42
* 1 SARA MOLVIDSON, Hamre RKROS-ANNE 062.93
* 1 MARLENE LINDBLAD, Södertälje RKSTUBBETORPS SPRINT 062.72
* 1 CAMILLA SIEMERLING, Strömsholms RSFLERADO 059.58
* 1 CAMILLA ANDREASSON, Märsta RKMONIQUE 062.48
* 1 KAROLINA LINDBOM, Strömsholms RSFBABUSJKA 064.64
* 1 MICHAELA PETERSSON, Södertälje RKRAMZIE 065.45
* 1 ALEXANDRA BJÖRKLUND, Djursholms RKSURPRISE 063.85
* 1 MALIN SÖDERQVIST, Strömsholms RSFMALVA 063.83
* 1 MARIA BERGSTRÖM, Heby RFFIGARO 066.17
* 1 CHRISTIN ERICSSON, Runstens SportRTEA CUP 067.33
* 1 ROINE CARLSSON, Stockholms FRKSIMPLE MIND 064.23
* 1 OLA TORSTENSON, Västerås RSPENTAX 068.11
* 1 PERNILLA WASSBERG, Västerås RSCINIUS 063.89
* 1 JOHN HICKEY, Djursholms RKTHE ONE 064.44
* 1 TERESE SVEDLUND, Enköpings RKSERVUS 068.20
* 1 JENNY KNUTSSONEKLUND, Märsta RKMAMBO NO 5 065.00
* 1 ANDERS LUNDSTRÖM, Enköpings RKSCHERZO 065.59
* 1 KAROLINA LINDBOM, Strömsholms RSFCASANOWA 065.85
* 1 MALIN FREDRIKSSON, Djursholms RKNL KITT 061.69
* 1 JEANETTE GUNNARSSON, Heby RFGARRAFEIRA 062.45
* 1 JOSEFINE WIKHOLM, Södertälje RKBELLANEY DESERT 065.77
* 1 MALIN TROLLNÄS, Västerås RSCUPOL 060.45
* 1 MIKAELA KARLSSON, Enköpings RKMY IRISH PADDY 066.24
* 1 JANNIKE WEST, Djursholms RKCAMPIONE 062.60
* 1 ULRIKA KARNEUS, Södertälje RKLANDALETTE 060.77
69 FREDRIK KNUTSSON, Märsta RKEVANGELISTA 170.22
69 ROINE CARLSSON, Stockholms FRKPETER 169.83
69 LOUISE HALÉN, Djursholms RKLUCIA W 169.99
69 KARIN HENRICSSON, Västerås RSRIBOT 170.02
69 BEATRICE DENGG, Södertälje RKJULIUS 169.38
69 MICHELLE LENNINGS, Västerås RSLORD LOCKSLEY 171.03
69 SUSANNE LEWIN, Djursholms RKPOETIC OTHELLO 169.36
69 JENNIE BRANNMAN, Stockholms FRKMAGIC LOVE 170.98
77 LOUISE HALÉN, Djursholms RKMIOWA W 276.56
78 PERNILLA JAKUBOWITZ, Nyköpings RSCARPORAL Z 380.28
79 FRIDA CARLÉN, Team Aspvik RKORO 464.14
79 PERNILLA WASSBERG, Västerås RSEMMA 468.36
79 MICHAELA PETERSSON, Södertälje RKLANDMARK MB 463.23
79 JOHN FRYKFORS, Stockholms FRKBINGO 468.24
79 FREDRIK KNUTSSON, Märsta RKSPOKY STAR 466.72
79 ANN LIWING, Nyköpings RSJAQUELINE 464.95
79 CAROLINE JÖHNCKE, Märsta RKSOLEIL ROSE 466.26
79 SUSANNA TROPP, Team Aspvik RKFLYING HIGH 466.88
87 CHRISTIE GODDARD, Märsta RKLEXION 571.66
87 TOM HEARN, Djursholms RKCERTINA 569.31
87 ANNA LINDBERG, Team Aspvik RKLOTUS 570.47
90 PERNILLA JAKUBOWITZ, Nyköpings RSVIRGIN V/D MOORTELSHOEVE 673.45
91 SANDRA CEDERBORG, Enköpings RKBLUE FEE 779.58
91 MALIN FREDRIKSSON, Djursholms RKODORADO 778.89
93 ISABELL LINDGREN STOOR, Västerås RSPHYSICAL ATTRACTION 860.50
93 HANNA NILSSON, Strömsholms RSFPOWER OLYMPIC 882.29
93 MALIN ERIKSSON, Märsta RKLARUM 881.56
96 JENNIE BRANNMAN, Stockholms FRKCOOPER 1179.50
97 JOHN HICKEY, Djursholms RKIROBOT 1595.57
98 KAROLINA LINDBOM, Strömsholms RSFLAPPONIA B 2186.66
99 BOBO FUCHS, Hamre RKSTEEL J MICKEY MOUZEUte
99 GILL PETTERSSON, Wisby RKDOUGLASUte
99 ULRICA ENETJÄRN, Nyköpings RSPICCOLOUte
99 LINA ADEENENMARK, Runstens SportRSILASUte
99 MARLENE MALMQVIST, Wisby RKLOVELY STARUte



Klass 6 1.20 - HOPPNING, AVD. A, BEDÖMNING A:0
Domare:Kent Loden. Banbyggare:Roland Nilsson.
Plac.RyttareHästFelTid
* 1 MALIN TROLLNÄS, Västerås RSCLYDE 053.03
* 2 RENÉ FLÜCK, Södertörn RyttarcentCURTINA 053.24
* 3 HELENA LUNDSTRÖM, Enköpings RKUNFORGETTABLE 056.02
* 4 DANIELA FRANZETTI, Salaortens RFODIN 058.65
* 5 GILL PETTERSSON, Wisby RKDOUGLAS 058.74
* 6 CAROLINE ERIKSSON, Enköpings RKANDRIS IRNA 060.88
* 7 JESSICA BODIN, Trögds RFNELSON 063.59
* 8 ERIK BERGGREN, Stora Ekeby RKSAVERO 064.44
* 9 MARLENE MALMQVIST, Wisby RKELECTROD 064.48
* 10 MALIN TROLLNÄS, Västerås RSCLINTON 066.39
* 11 NATHALIE ADELBORG, Strömsholms RSFGRÄFIN BRANCA 066.45
* 12 ISABELL LINDGREN STOOR, Västerås RSPHYSICAL ATTRACTION 452.10
13 JENNIE JUHLIN, Västerås RSJOYRIDE 456.28
14 ISABELL LINDGREN STOOR, Västerås RSPADDY GIRL 456.57
15 EWA PERSSON, Västerås RSORION 457.02
16 LINN WÄSSMAN, Hamre RKDANDY 457.46
17 MALIN TROLLNÄS, Västerås RSKEISER H 459.10
18 THERESE NYMAN, Västerås RSLAGANA 461.55
19 REBECCA JANSSON, Strömsholms RSFCULMORE 461.88
20 MARIE BLOMQVIST, Hamre RKBACCHUZ 462.27
21 KASPAR HÅLLSTEN, Wisby RKCARMA Z 463.05
22 REBECKA JONAS, Västerås RSLORD HAMILTON 464.52
23 FREDRIK HAMMARSTRÖM, Västerås RSOREAGON 465.05
24 KASPAR HÅLLSTEN, Wisby RKLIPTON 24 467.30
25 FRIDA FREIJ, Västerås RSJACK DANIELS 467.41
26 MALIN TROLLNÄS, Västerås RSSMIRNOFF 468.16
27 MARLENE MALMQVIST, Wisby RKLOVELY STAR 474.43
28 JEANETTE GUNNARSSON, Heby RFGARRAFEIRA 860.66
29 SUSANNE LEWIN, Djursholms RKSUGAR RAY 864.17
30 HELENA LUNDSTRÖM, Enköpings RKBETTY-BOOP 866.88
31 KARIN FROMELL, Enköpings RKEXAKT 867.02
32 PETRA BOSTRÖM, Hamre RKMERRY GAMBLER 873.61
33 REBECKA JONAS, Västerås RSEROS 876.53
34 EMMA LUNDHOLM, Västerås RSPENOTTI 878.58
35 BOBO FUCHS, Hamre RKDOUBLE TROUBLE W 983.86
36 ANNA GRANDIN, Västerås RSNEVER THE LESS 1660.73
37 PERNILLA WASSBERG, Västerås RSCARIZMA 1668.09
38 HANNA NILSSON, Strömsholms RSFPOWER OLYMPICUte
38 SARA DUNBÄCK, Västerås RSCABALLOUte
38 ANDRÉA ERIKSSON, Stora Wäsby FRKCASANOVAUte
38 ULRIKA KARNEUS, Södertälje RKLANDMINAUte
38 CAROLINE ERIKSSON, Enköpings RKSILVER-NIGHTUte
38 SARA DUNBÄCK, Västerås RSCILLAUte
38 IDA EKHOLM, Hamre RKBÖRJEUte
38 JOAKIM LÖFBERG, Enköpings RKTIBASTUte



Klass 6 1.20 - HOPPNING, AVD. B, BEDÖMNING A
Domare:Kent Loden. Banbyggare:Roland Nilsson.
Plac.RyttareHästFelTid
* 1 THERESE NYMAN, Västerås RSLOOCELLO 075.87
* 1 JACQUELINE HULTHEN, Djursholms RKCHARLEMAGNE 069.02
* 3 RENÉ FLÜCK, Södertörn RyttarcentCURRESCUTT 468.02
* 3 THERESE NYMAN, Västerås RSLUTRICIA MC NEAL 475.38
* 3 PERNILLA WASSBERG, Västerås RSRAMLORD 470.67
6 THERESE NYMAN, Västerås RSARTAX 874.67
6 THERESE NYMAN, Västerås RSSAMBALOLEC 871.03
6 THERESE NYMAN, Västerås RSRONJA 872.53
9 RENÉ FLÜCK, Södertörn RyttarcentCURRAGÖMMA 984.80
10 LINDA NILSSON, Västerås RSKRIZARD SB 1671.81



Klass 7 1.15 - HOPPNING, AVD. A, BEDÖMNING A
Domare:Kent Loden. Banbyggare:Roland Nilsson.
Plac.RyttareHästFelTid
* 1 CAROLINE RUNFELDT, Heby RFSALVADOR 064.30
* 1 ELIN SÖDERBERG, Hamre RKSOLMA 067.15
* 1 MIKAELA BRYANT-MEISNER, Märsta RKSYRANA 057.97
* 1 REBECKA JONAS, Västerås RSLORD HAMILTON 067.69
* 1 FRIDA FREIJ, Västerås RSJACK DANIELS 066.22
* 1 JENNIE JUHLIN, Västerås RSJOYRIDE 062.06
* 1 EWA PERSSON, Västerås RSORION 063.68
* 1 HELENA LUNDSTRÖM, Enköpings RKUNFORGETTABLE 064.16
* 1 CAROLINE KAMENSKY, Hamre RKSTORY 065.47
* 1 MARIA PETTERSSON, Heby RFTARTARIUS Q 066.19
* 1 LINNEA CEDERQUIST, Runstens SportRCARETTO 060.65
* 1 EMMA LUNDHOLM, Västerås RSPENOTTI 056.99
* 1 JOHANNA OHLSSON, Nyköpings RSROZZA 067.16
* 1 VICTOR KAMENSKY, Heby RFMUNSBORO LAUGHTON 059.25
* 1 KATARINA AGGRING, Vallentuna RKLABAMBA II 064.14
* 1 PETRA BOSTRÖM, Hamre RKMERRY GAMBLER 065.69
* 1 BRITH CLAESSON, Västerås RSALIAS SOURIS 063.41
* 1 FANNY SÖDERSTRÖM, Vallentuna RKCARUSO 063.41
* 1 CARINA EK, Västerås RSMR TAMBOURINE 065.04
* 1 ISABELL LINDGREN STOOR, Västerås RSPADDY GIRL 061.06
* 1 NINA LINDBLAD, Stockholms FRKPEARL V 066.89
* 1 EMMIE JANSSON, Södertälje RKVENTURA OF CANADIAN 068.11
* 1 PERNILLA WASSBERG, Västerås RSRAMLORD 065.69
* 1 CAROLINE KAMENSKY, Hamre RKTIESTO 067.18
* 1 ULRIKA KARNEUS, Södertälje RKLANDMINA 056.93
* 1 KASPAR HÅLLSTEN, Wisby RKCARMA Z 065.71
* 1 THERESE NYMAN, Västerås RSARTAX 068.56
28 KASPAR HÅLLSTEN, Wisby RKLIPTON 24 276.17
28 FRIDA FREIJ, Västerås RSWHALE GRC 276.42
30 IDA FREDRIKSSON, Djursholms RKMAVRICK DICA 378.62
31 THERESE NYMAN, Västerås RSLOOCELLO 468.92
31 MALIN TROLLNÄS, Västerås RSKEISER H 467.25
31 ISABELL LINDGREN STOOR, Västerås RSBRAVE HEART 461.13
31 THERESE NYMAN, Västerås RSLUTRICIA MC NEAL 466.57
31 MALIN NILSSON, Heby RFMAKAROVA XX 465.96
31 SARA DUNBÄCK, Västerås RSCILLA 458.93
31 ULRIKA KARNEUS, Södertälje RKLANDALETTE 461.34
31 THERESE NYMAN, Västerås RSSAMBALOLEC 468.66
31 CAROLINA DAMM, Västerås RSCALIPO 464.58
31 LINN WÄSSMAN, Hamre RKDANDY 457.15
31 IDA PETTERSSON, Västerås RSLENATA DHULST 464.97
31 THERESE NYMAN, Västerås RSRONJA 467.64
31 EMELIE PORSARP, Södertälje RKCASPER 466.23
44 KRISTIN ERIKSSON, Heby RFAMBASSADEUR KARLAS 569.31
44 NINA LINDBLAD, Stockholms FRKFEELING (32) 570.36
44 JANNICA FERNSTRÖM, Märsta RKSTICKY FINGERS TOO 569.86
44 MIKAELA RYDELL, Vallentuna RKANASTASIA 569.84
44 HELENA LUNDSTRÖM, Enköpings RKBETTY-BOOP 571.71
49 SOFIA SKEDUNG, Vallentuna RKWHITTELSBACH 673.82
50 PERNILLA WASSBERG, Västerås RSCARIZMA 866.74
50 ELINA ROUZBEHANI, Vallentuna RKDUST 867.28
50 MALIN TROLLNÄS, Västerås RSSMIRNOFF 868.38
50 MATILDA ANDERSSON, Västerås RSNELSON 856.89
50 JENNIE JUHLIN, Västerås RSMADONNA 863.09
55 SANDRA STRÖM, Hamre RKEL PASO DOUBLE 970.57
56 TINA SVANE, Enköpings RKCRESCENDO 1370.82
56 JOAKIM LÖFBERG, Enköpings RKTIBAST 1370.48
56 BOBO FUCHS, Hamre RKDOUBLE TROUBLE W 1387.91
59 LINDA NILSSON, Västerås RSKRIZARD SB 1787.91
59 REBECKA JONAS, Västerås RSEROS 1770.52
61 MIAN ENGERSTRÖM, Falu RSIRCO CORLEONEUte
61 ÅSA ERIKSSON, Södertälje RKVOYAGEUte
61 MIKAELA BRYANT-MEISNER, Märsta RKRULES OF ENGAGEMENTUte
61 TEREZ ANDERSSON, Enköpings RKLIMBOUte
61 EMELIE GRÖNBERG, Västerås RSMATOUte
61 MALIN DAMM, Västerås RSCABALLOUte
61 IDAMARIA BLOMBERG, Strömsholms RSFCANVAS REVIEREUte



Klass 8 1.10 - HOPPNING, AVD. A, BEDÖMNING A:0
Domare:Kent Loden. Banbyggare:Roland Nilsson.
Plac.RyttareHästFelTid
* 1 HELENA TOLAR, Västerås RSPOWER V 061.55
* 2 FREDRIK HAMMARSTRÖM, Västerås RSOREAGON 063.16
* 3 ISABELLE ANDERSSON, Västerås RSJAMBALAYA 066.22
* 4 ANDREA HERMELIN, Heby RFELEVEN 066.25
* 5 ANNA GRANDIN, Västerås RSNEVER THE LESS 068.31
* 6 KATJA RANTANEN, Västerås RSFIGHTER 069.48
* 7 SARA PÄÄJÄRVI, Trögds RFMAGGIE CLAY 070.43
* 8 CAROLINA DAMM, Västerås RSCALIPO 071.25
* 9 VERONICA JOHANSSON, Avesta RKBUBBLING SPIRIT 071.73
* 10 EMMA LUNDHOLM, Västerås RSPENOTTI 073.06
* 11 LINN SCHWEITZ, Myrby RFRAPSOD 073.11
* 12 MALIN TROLLNÄS, Västerås RSNIKITA P 078.66
13 ERIK BERGGREN, Stora Ekeby RKPHILEAS FOGG 188.55
14 PERNILLA GLATTER, Hamre RKEASYDOR 189.18
15 CAROLINE RUNFELDT, Heby RFMUNSBORO GUSTAV 461.77
16 MATILDA ANDERSSON, Västerås RSNELSON 468.14
17 MALIN ERIKSSON, Märsta RKLE HÄPPINESS 470.27
18 VICTOR KAMENSKY, Heby RFMUNSBORO LAUGHTON 472.84
19 THERESE SUNDIN, Sigtunabygdens RFIZAK 474.97
20 PAULA JUNHOV, Mellersta Norrlands ASTA TRAMS 475.93
21 JOHANNA OLESJÖ, Lurbo RKVIKTOR 476.75
22 ANNACLARA PETTERSSON, Strömsholms RSFNEE NEE 479.30
23 JESSICA BODIN, Trögds RFNELSON 479.34
24 NATALIE ERIKSSON, Stora Ekeby RKPRINCETON 482.90
25 SANNA HELLBLOM-BJÖRN, Hamre RKALTANA 588.10
26 LOUISE HAAGA, Strömsholms RSFCOMTENARO 691.71
27 LOUISE HAAGA, Strömsholms RSFQUALIBAMBA J 691.95
28 SARA DUNBÄCK, Västerås RSCILLA 861.77
29 ANDRÉA ERIKSSON, Stora Wäsby FRKCASANOVA 869.84
30 PERNILLA WASSBERG, Västerås RSCARIZMA 874.55
31 ANNAKARIN HÖGBERG, Salaortens RFCACCINI 883.56
32 GUSTAV NORMAN, Arboga RSSILEENE 885.92
33 NATHALIE ADELBORG, Strömsholms RSFTOREA 8101.77
34 SANDRA STRÖM, Hamre RKEL PASO DOUBLE 1277.36
35 TERESE BJÖRKLUND, Avesta RKSADIK 1594.17
36 HANNA SAMUELSON, Strömsholms RSFCLEOPATRA 1699.65
37 MATHILDA WÅHLANDER, Trögds RFCHARLI 6 18107.02
38 KAROLINA WESTBERG, Ludvika RKZARINA 19112.04
39 BRITH CLAESSON, Västerås RSALIAS SOURIS 20101.56
40 ANDREA HERMELIN, Heby RFSCARLETT 213 31127.77
41 LINDA KARLSSON, Smedjebackens RSSEVEN UPUte
41 BEATRICE DENGG, Södertälje RKLEVAUte
41 JOHANNA LARSSON, Salaortens RFMISCHAUte
41 LINNEA LÖNNERBRO, Södertälje RKCATWALKUte
41 JEANETTE VIBERG, Hedemorabygdens RKHURRY UPUte
41 CHARLOTTE JENSEN, Hamre RKDAJ HANUte



Klass 8 1.10 - HOPPNING, AVD. B, BEDÖMNING A
Banbyggare:Roland Nilsson.
Plac.RyttareHästFelTid
* 1 THERESE NYMAN, Västerås RSLUTRICIA MC NEAL 063.73
* 1 THERESE NYMAN, Västerås RSSAMBALOLEC 064.79
* 3 ANNACLARA PETTERSSON, Strömsholms RSFKORONA 167.84
* 3 CAROLINE KAMENSKY, Hamre RKTIESTO 165.81
* 3 THERESE NYMAN, Västerås RSLOOCELLO 166.35
* 3 THERESE NYMAN, Västerås RSRONJA 168.20
7 VIKTORIA WAUGE, Frövi Fellingsbro RFMISS DANCING QUEEN 270.06
8 LENA NILSSON, Västerås RSCORTEZZA H 462.64
8 PY JÄGERDEN, Strömsholms RSFTIMELESS 464.14
10 IDA ALDERNÄS, Västerås RSSUPERNOVA 566.42
10 EVA BERGLUND, Västerås RSCAMILL 567.36
12 THERESE NYMAN, Västerås RSARTAX 670.24
12 JOHANNA LINDGREN, Hamre RKPEJKÓ 670.37
14 JENNIE JUHLIN, Västerås RSMADONNA 864.85
14 MALIN WEZTMAN, Heby RFMISS SUMMER 863.58
14 MARIA KARLSSON, Västerås RSKRISTALL H 877.14
17 EVA BERGLUND, Västerås RSÖRN 1294.43
17 MAGNUS HAGLUND, Sorunda RKCHARLSTON J 1264.08
17 JEANETTE GUNNARSSON, Heby RFCARDEGAN 1263.46
20 LINDA NILSSON, Västerås RSKRIZARD SB 2581.34
21 ULRIKA KARNEUS, Södertälje RKLANDEGA 26101.86
22 ISABELLE GUNNARSSON, Heby RFMISS EASYUte
22 PETRA LINDGREN, Avesta RKLEX ZODIAKUte



Klass 9 1.00 - HOPPNING, AVD. A, BEDÖMNING A0+A0 två faser (A:1c)
Domare:Kent Loden. Banbyggare:Roland Nilsson.
Plac.RyttareHästFelTid
* 1 MATILDA ANDERSSON, Västerås RSNELSON 0 + 027.69
* 2 ANDREA HERMELIN, Heby RFELEVEN 0 + 028.05
* 3 CAROLINE RUNFELDT, Heby RFMUNSBORO GUSTAV 0 + 028.55
* 4 ANDRÉA ERIKSSON, Stora Wäsby FRKCASANOVA 0 + 028.76
* 5 VIKTORIA AHLFORS, Västerås RSDAIVA 0 + 029.83
* 6 CAROLINA DAMM, Västerås RSCALIPO 0 + 029.84
* 7 VERONICA JOHANSSON, Avesta RKBUBBLING SPIRIT 0 + 030.12
* 8 SARA PÄÄJÄRVI, Trögds RFMAGGIE CLAY 0 + 031.12
* 9 JENNIE JUHLIN, Västerås RSCHOCOLATE MINT 0 + 031.16
* 10 KATJA RANTANEN, Västerås RSFIGHTER 0 + 031.82
* 11 LINDA KARLSSON, Smedjebackens RSSEVEN UP 0 + 032.08
* 12 MATHILDA WÅHLANDER, Trögds RFCHARLI 6 0 + 032.56
* 13 CAROLIN BERGSTEN, Västerås RSSIR TOBY 0 + 032.80
* 14 LINN WÄSSMAN, Hamre RKCAF GRAPHIC 0 + 032.92
* 15 LINDA AHREL, Frövi Fellingsbro RFESTRADA 0 + 032.95
* 16 LENA BLUMENBERG, Mora RKBIFERNO 0 + 033.27
* 17 MALIN TROLLNÄS, Västerås RSNIKITA P 0 + 033.68
18 JEANETTE VIBERG, Hedemorabygdens RKHURRY UP 0 + 034.18
19 PERNILLA WASSBERG, Västerås RSCARIZMA 0 + 035.68
20 VICTORIA CARLSSON LUNDSTRÖM, Enköpings RKBETTY-BOOP 0 + 037.77
21 JOHANNA LARSSON, Salaortens RFMISCHA 0 + 039.28
22 PERNILLA GLATTER, Hamre RKEASYDOR 0 + 040.75
23 JOHN ÖSTERDAHL, Enköpingsnäs RFSELANO 0 + 042.20
24 NATALIE ERIKSSON, Stora Ekeby RKPRINCETON 0 + 042.63
25 HANNA NORBERG, Strömsholms RSFRAMIRA 0 + 429.21
26 ELIN LJUNG, Salaortens RFA SECRET 0 + 431.08
27 LINN SCHWEITZ, Myrby RFRAPSOD 0 + 431.21
28 MARIA BODIN, Trögds RFNELSON 0 + 432.46
29 SOFIA AHLM, Västerås RSEATON 0 + 434.43
30 KAROLINA WESTBERG, Ludvika RKZARINA 0 + 434.46
31 PETRA MISSLER, Strömsholms RSFPHILONA 0 + 437.39
32 SANNA HELLBLOM-BJÖRN, Hamre RKALTANA 0 + 438.67
33 LOUISE SUNDLÖF, Falu RSMALEXANDER 0 + 843.65
34 ISABELLE ANDERSSON, Västerås RSJAMBALAYA 449.62
35 MALIN ERIKSSON, Märsta RKLE HÄPPINESS 450.30
36 EMMA JAKOBSSON, Heby RFMAD MAX 451.30
37 CHARLOTTE PETTERSSON, Frövi Fellingsbro RFTRENTO 451.97
38 ANNA ROSENDAHL, Fagersta RKATCHO 457.11
39 ISABELL KARLSSON, Västerås RSLUCKY ( LANDERS LUCKY ) 457.48
40 CAMILLA FRANZÉN-QUARNSTRÖM, Falu RSMARY JOY 457.91
41 MALIN JARLINIUS, Stora Ekeby RKCORUZETTE 458.16
42 ANNA STRID, Västerås RSPATCHANGA 459.09
43 EMELIE HOLMBERG, Västerås RSMOZART 459.37
44 LIISA KNUUTTILA, Knivstaortens RKRODEO 461.30
45 SANDRA STRÖM, Hamre RKTURN AND BURN 462.21
46 JOSEFINE ENGLUND, Västerås RSEDDIE KIDD 462.41
47 GUSTAV NORMAN, Arboga RSSILEENE 462.74
48 MARIA NILSSON, Stora Ekeby RKHELECTRA 462.86
49 IDA MURSU, Surahammars RFMAVERICK 463.76
50 TERESE BJÖRKLUND, Avesta RKSADIK 464.44
51 KRISTINA SVÄRD, Knivstaortens RKCARRIG PUISSANCE CLOVER 468.94
52 ERIK BERGGREN, Stora Ekeby RKPHILEAS FOGG 471.64
53 CORNELIA LUNDGREN, Västerås RSROBERTINO 473.86
54 ANDREA HERMELIN, Heby RFSCARLETT 213 474.50
55 LINNEA LÖNNERBRO, Södertälje RKCATWALK 582.91
56 CHARLOTTE JENSEN, Hamre RKDAJ HAN 864.86
57 JENNY BROLENIUS, Hallsta RKCORTINA 869.28
58 HELENE HAGLUND, Hallsta RKSUCH A FEELING 980.44
59 EMILIA COSTELIUS, Märsta RKMAY BEE 1255.20
60 EMMA LUNDHOLM, Västerås RSKUMINA 1256.84
61 LINDA NYREN, Myrby RFBALLYMOE APACHE 1485.91
62 PETRA LINDGREN, Avesta RKGLAMOUR DU BREUIL 1888.00
63 ULRIKA SUNDSTRÖM, Märsta RKCHACONNE 19107.30
64 VICTOR KAMENSKY, Heby RFWOLHÖJGAARDS COR NEALUte
64 ISABELLA LINDEN, Västerås RSCASSIEUte
64 EMELIE GRÖNBERG, Västerås RSMATOUte
64 JENNIE TORSTENSON, Västerås RSTIMUte



Klass 9 1.00 - HOPPNING, AVD. B, BEDÖMNING A
Domare:Kent Loden. Banbyggare:Roland Nilsson.
Plac.RyttareHästFelTid
* 1 IDA SJÖLUND, Wisby RKOPAL 059.05
* 1 LOUISE HALÉN, Djursholms RKLUCY IN THE SKY 060.09
* 1 EVA LUNDBERG, Västerås RSCONQOCTION 058.05
* 1 PERNILLA GLATTER, Hamre RKCHIVAS IMPERIAL 063.80
* 1 LOUISE HAAGA, Strömsholms RSFCOMTENARO 068.18
* 1 HANNA SAMUELSON, Strömsholms RSFCLEOPATRA 062.48
* 1 NATHALIE ADELBORG, Strömsholms RSFTOREA 063.13
* 1 PETRA LINDGREN, Avesta RKDOUBLE DELIGHT 070.35
* 1 IDA ALDERNÄS, Västerås RSSUPERNOVA 063.27
* 1 MARIA KARLSSON, Västerås RSKRISTALL H 064.36
* 1 MAZIAR JAMSHIDKHANI, Hamre RKLAROX 060.12
* 1 LOUISE HALÉN, Djursholms RKCAMERON 058.35
* 1 JENNY KNUTSSONEKLUND, Märsta RKDOMESTIC HILL 068.35
* 1 LOUISE HAAGA, Strömsholms RSFQUALIBAMBA J 067.22
* 1 ANNACLARA PETTERSSON, Strömsholms RSFKORONA 062.35
* 1 BEATRICE DENGG, Södertälje RKLEVA 066.18
* 1 CAROLINE KAMENSKY, Hamre RKTIESTO 066.07
* 1 IDA ALDERNÄS, Västerås RSLORRAINE 070.72
* 1 PETRA LINDGREN, Avesta RKDOUBLE CELECT 062.79
* 1 JEANETTE ZETTERBERG, Västerås RSMAXIMUZ 055.49
* 1 MALIN TROLLNÄS, Västerås RSSIMPSON 057.32
* 1 ULRIKA KARNEUS, Södertälje RKLANDEGA 068.52
* 1 REBECKA JONAS, Västerås RSCHESTERFIELD 067.75
* 1 MALIN ERIKSSON, Märsta RKGRACIANA 059.59
* 1 PY JÄGERDEN, Strömsholms RSFTIMELESS 064.02
26 MALIN HJORT, Hamre RKHAMILTON 476.31
26 MAGNUS HAGLUND, Sorunda RKCHARLSTON J 460.71
26 MARTIN SVÄRD, Hamre RKZAHARA 467.56
26 MALIN NILSSON, Årsta SportRCAPRIZILLO 466.50
26 SAGA WOLGERS, Hamre RKHUGO FREI 461.12
26 LENA NILSSON, Västerås RSLARIZZA H 458.27
26 MALIN ISAKSSON, Team Aspvik RKBOOSTER K 468.08
26 ISABELLE GUNNARSSON, Heby RFMISS EASY 461.80
26 CAMILLA HEDIN, Västerås RSPRANCER 458.84
26 JOHANNA LINDGREN, Hamre RKPEJKÓ 471.73
26 MALIN WEZTMAN, Heby RFMISS SUMMER 457.33
26 ANNELI THEOREN, Västerås RSGOLD FLING 459.85
26 PETRA LINDGREN, Avesta RKLEX ZODIAK 478.17
39 JEANETTE GUNNARSSON, Heby RFCARDEGAN 861.72
39 FANNY KNUTSSON, Trögds RFFELIZIA 866.91
41 MARIA BERGSTRÖM, Heby RFKLORIN 1383.44



Klass 10 1.00 - HOPPNING, AVD. A, BEDÖMNING A0+A0 två faser (A:1c)
Domare:Brith Claesson. Banbyggare:Roland Nilsson.
Plac.RyttareHästFelTid
* 1 HANNA NORBERG, Strömsholms RSFRAMIRA 0 + 017.27
* 2 CHARLOTTE PETTERSSON, Frövi Fellingsbro RFTRENTO 0 + 017.70
* 3 ELIN LJUNG, Salaortens RFA SECRET 0 + 018.23
* 4 VIKTORIA AHLFORS, Västerås RSDAIVA 0 + 018.54
* 5 CAROLIN BERGSTEN, Västerås RSSIR TOBY 0 + 018.55
* 6 LINDA NYREN, Myrby RFBALLYMOE APACHE 0 + 018.62
* 7 ISABELL KARLSSON, Västerås RSLUCKY ( LANDERS LUCKY ) 0 + 019.14
* 8 EMMA JAKOBSSON, Heby RFMAD MAX 0 + 019.41
* 9 JENNIE JUHLIN, Västerås RSCHOCOLATE MINT 0 + 020.49
* 10 ANNA STRID, Västerås RSPATCHANGA 0 + 021.04
11 MALIN JARLINIUS, Stora Ekeby RKCORUZETTE 0 + 021.14
12 SANDRA STRÖM, Hamre RKTURN AND BURN 0 + 023.14
13 JOHN ÖSTERDAHL, Enköpingsnäs RFSELANO 0 + 024.57
14 PETRA MISSLER, Strömsholms RSFPHILONA 0 + 420.11
15 LENA BLUMENBERG, Mora RKBIFERNO 0 + 420.53
16 LOUISE SUNDLÖF, Falu RSMALEXANDER 0 + 427.46
17 CAMILLA FRANZÉN-QUARNSTRÖM, Falu RSMARY JOY 0 + 431.41
18 KRISTINA SVÄRD, Knivstaortens RKCARRIG PUISSANCE CLOVER 0 + 431.75
19 LINDA AHREL, Frövi Fellingsbro RFESTRADA 0 + 435.50
20 EMELIE HOLMBERG, Västerås RSMOZART 0 + 830.85
21 JENNIE TORSTENSON, Västerås RSTIM 0 + 1651.02
22 EMELIE GRÖNBERG, Västerås RSMATO 0 + Ute
22 LINN WÄSSMAN, Hamre RKCAF GRAPHIC 0 + Ute
24 CASANDRA DAMM, Västerås RSKUMINA 436.21
25 SARA LINDSTRÖM, Västerås RSLE SAUTEUR 440.34
26 CORNELIA LUNDGREN, Västerås RSROBERTINO 443.93
27 SANDRA AHLM, Västerås RSEATON 456.28
28 ANNA ROSENDAHL, Fagersta RKATCHO 456.44
29 HELENE HAGLUND, Hallsta RKSUCH A FEELING 456.80
30 JENNY BROLENIUS, Hallsta RKCORTINA 459.42
31 MARIA NILSSON, Stora Ekeby RKHELECTRA 845.20
32 LIISA KNUUTTILA, Knivstaortens RKRODEO 846.21
33 ISABELLA LINDEN, Västerås RSSIBELIUS 1242.60
34 EMILIA COSTELIUS, Märsta RKMAY BEE 1641.84
35 IDA MURSU, Surahammars RFMAVERICK 1648.91
36 JOSEFINE ENGLUND, Västerås RSEDDIE KIDDUte
36 ALEXANDRA OHLSSON, Avesta RKGLAMOUR DU BREUILUte



Klass 10 1.00 - HOPPNING, AVD. B, BEDÖMNING A
Domare:Brith Claesson. Banbyggare:Roland Nilsson.
Plac.RyttareHästFelTid
* 1 JOHANNA UNGHANSE, Team Aspvik RKBARICHTA VAN DE ZELM 049.69
* 1 PETRA LINDGREN, Avesta RKDOUBLE DELIGHT 050.91
* 1 EVA BERGLUND, Västerås RSÖRN 050.01
* 1 MARTIN SVÄRD, Hamre RKZAHARA 048.23
* 1 MALIN TROLLNÄS, Västerås RSSIMPSON 045.48
* 1 REBECKA JONAS, Västerås RSCHESTERFIELD 050.48
* 1 MAZIAR JAMSHIDKHANI, Hamre RKLAROX 046.22
* 1 RAMONA KLAVDAL, Hamre RKHILTON 053.09
* 1 VIKTORIA WAUGE, Frövi Fellingsbro RFMISS DANCING QUEEN 045.78
* 1 MALIN ERIKSSON, Märsta RKGRACIANA 043.01
* 1 LENA NILSSON, Västerås RSLARIZZA H 042.78
* 1 IDA ALDERNÄS, Västerås RSLORRAINE 045.59
* 1 EVA BERGLUND, Västerås RSCAMILL 046.20
* 1 PETRA LINDGREN, Avesta RKDOUBLE CELECT 046.49
15 PERNILLA GLATTER, Hamre RKCHIVAS IMPERIAL 370.43
16 THERESE NYMAN, Västerås RSSPITFIRES AIRLINE XX 447.37
16 LENA NILSSON, Västerås RSCORTEZZA H 441.80
16 ANNA FOLGERÖ, Hamre RKGOLDEN GRACE 451.81
16 HELENA SVENSSON, Hamre RKDEEP RED 453.76
16 SAGA WOLGERS, Hamre RKHUGO FREI 447.30
16 MALIN ISAKSSON, Team Aspvik RKBOOSTER K 451.27
22 BOBO FUCHS, Hamre RKPURPLE 771.12
23 IDA SJÖLUND, Wisby RKOPAL 876.42
23 CAMILLA HEDIN, Västerås RSPRANCER 841.88
23 ANNELI THEOREN, Västerås RSGOLD FLING 859.42
23 FANNY KNUTSSON, Trögds RFFELIZIA 860.63
23 MALIN NILSSON, Årsta SportRCAPRIZILLO 846.12
28 MARIA BERGSTRÖM, Heby RFKLORIN 1989.33
29 MALIN HJORT, Hamre RKHAMILTON 2282.58
30 JENNY KNUTSSONEKLUND, Märsta RKDOMESTIC HILLUte

     RS-pro/HTML 02-03