Resultat Västerås RS 11 - 13/5 2007


Fredag, lokal
Klass 10 1.00 - HOPPNING, BEDÖMNING A0+A0 två faser (A:1c)
Klass 10 1.00 - HOPPNING, AVD. B, BEDÖMNING A
Klass 9 1.00 - HOPPNING, BEDÖMNING A0+A0 två faser (A:1c)
Klass 9 1.00 - HOPPNING, AVD. B, BEDÖMNING A
Klass 8 1.10 - HOPPNING, BEDÖMNING A:0
Klass 8 1.10 - HOPPNING, AVD. B, BEDÖMNING A
Lördag, nationell
Klass 7 1.00 - HOPPNING, BEDÖMNING A
Klass 6 1.20 - HOPPNING, AVD. B, BEDÖMNING A
Klass 6 1.20 - HOPPNING, BEDÖMNING A0+A0 två faser (A:1c)
Klass 5 1.30 - HOPPNING, AVD. B, BEDÖMNING A
Klass 5 1.30 - HOPPNING, BEDÖMNING A:0
Klass 4 1.40 - HOPPNING, BEDÖMNING A0+A0 två faser (A:1c)
Söndag, nationell
Klass 3 1.10 - HOPPNING, BEDÖMNING A0+A0 två faser (A:1c)
Klass 3 1.10 - HOPPNING, AVD. B, BEDÖMNING A
Klass 2 1.20 - HOPPNING, BEDÖMNING A:0
Klass 2 1.20 - HOPPNING, AVD. B, BEDÖMNING A
Klass 1 1.30 - HOPPNING, BEDÖMNING A:0 Mini Derby


Klass 10 1.00 - HOPPNING, BEDÖMNING A0+A0 två faser (A:1c)
Överdomare:Jan Trollnäs. Domare:Jan Thunberg. Banbyggare:Roland Nilsson.

Plac.

Ryttare

Häst

Fel

Tid

* 1

LINDA NYREN, Myrby RF

MR CONCORDE

0 + 0

24.27

* 2

SANDRA AHLM, Västerås RS

EATON

0 + 0

24.96

* 3

GRETA HAFFLING, Hamre RK

BANKETAS

0 + 0

26.29

* 4

CAROLINE BERGSTEN, Västerås RS

MOZART

0 + 0

27.04

* 5

MARIA PETTERSSON, Heby RF

TROUBLE BOY

0 + 0

27.20

* 6

ÅKE PERSSON, Falu RS

TRIVIANT

0 + 0

27.30

* 7

ELLEN BRUNES, Tierps RK

RONJA SKOVGAARD

0 + 0

27.90

8

MARIA ERIKSSON, Hallsta RK

KASTANJETTE

0 + 0

28.36

9

ULRICA JOHANSSON, Salaortens RF

JENNIE

0 + 0

28.37

10

ERICA BÅVENÄS, Västerås RS

SHURLANDS LOOK

0 + 0

28.94

11

VIKTORIA AHLFORS, Västerås RS

DAIVA

0 + 0

29.27

12

CORNELIA LUNDGREN, Västerås RS

ROBERTINO

0 + 0

29.99

13

MONICA ANDERSSON, Åsebo RS

ALERT

0 + 0

30.30

14

MARIA HOLMBERG, Falu RS

SHANNON

0 + 0

31.27

15

ANNA KRUSSGÅRD, Strömsholms RSF

ZELINI

0 + 0

31.83

16

ISABELLE BLOMKVIST, Västerås RS

ELEVEN

0 + 0

33.06

17

INGELA NILSSON, Västerås RS

SILENT SPRING

0 + 4

31.07

18

KATRIN JOHNSON, Köpings RK

ROXANNÉ

0 + 8

25.00

19

PER NILSSON, Västerås RS

TOOTZI

4

52.68

20

SOFIA AHLM, Västerås RS

TIARA ROSE

4

52.91

21

SOFIE THORSELL, Västerås RS

GRAFFITTI 12

4

54.44

22

SOFIA ANDERSSON, Västerås RS

CHEYENNE CHARLES

4

54.70

23

SUSANNE ANDERSSON, Rönningens Kör och R

OTTO AF HOCKSBO

4

55.97

24

MIKAELA JOHANSSON, Västerås RS

BENITO

4

57.40

25

ANGELICA CRONSTEN, Strömsholms RSF

LAMBARD

8

82.81

26

KAJSA JANSDOTTER, Salaortens RF

IZABELLA

17

84.83

27

HELENE HAGLUND, Västerås RS

SUCH A FEELING

Ute

 

27

ÅSA FONTANA, Nyby-Torshälla RK

ZATELITE

Ute

 




Klass 10 1.00 - HOPPNING, AVD. B, BEDÖMNING A
Överdomare:Jan Trollnäs. Domare:Jan Thunberg. Banbyggare:Roland Nilsson.

Plac.

Ryttare

Häst

Fel

Tid

* 1

MARIA BERGSTRÖM, Heby RF

MR TYLER

0

55.48

* 1

STINA LILLJE, Strömsholms RSF

ZAHARA S

0

57.13

* 1

RAMONA KLAVDAL, Hamre RK

YELLOW

0

64.22

* 1

THERESE HOLM, Skästa Ridcenter

INVINCIBLE

0

56.90

* 1

CAMILLA BERG, Husby-Rekarne RF

ZMAY

0

58.32

* 1

THERESE NYMAN, Salaortens RF

REMINA SB

0

58.89

* 1

MALIN ISAKSSON, Team Aspvik RK

ZKYLINE

0

55.47

* 1

MARIA BERGSTRÖM, Heby RF

TORINO

0

60.22

* 1

SARAH THORSELL, Västerås RS

FERONIA

0

51.03

* 1

CAMILLA ANDREASSON, Märsta RK

ZINATRA

0

63.83

* 1

ANNAKARIN STÅL, WWJ´S RF

COHIBA SPLENDIDO

0

59.55

* 1

ELLEN BRUNES, Tierps RK

GANESSA

0

59.58

* 1

ELSA EKMAN, Avesta RK

AZJA

0

55.44

* 1

STINA LILLJE, Strömsholms RSF

GRILLE LL

0

58.65

* 1

MALIN NILSSON, Årsta SportR

PHOENICX

0

53.34

* 1

MALIN ISAKSSON, Team Aspvik RK

DOLOR K

0

57.70

* 1

ANNA BELINKI, Hamre RK

HAMILTON

0

64.84

* 1

BELINDA PERSSON, Hamre RK

FORT KNOX W

0

51.12

* 1

MARIA BERGSTRÖM, Heby RF

KLORIN

0

58.29

* 1

STINA LILLJE, Strömsholms RSF

CASSIDEE

0

63.34

* 1

IDA ALDERNÄS, Västerås RS

COX

0

64.92

* 1

CAMILLA BERG, Husby-Rekarne RF

ÌT`S HOT

0

61.36

23

MARIA CARLBÄCK, Nora RSF

PILEDALS ROXETTE

4

59.27

23

ANNELI THEOREN, Västerås RS

ROYAL RED

4

62.85

23

MALIN TROLLNÄS, Skästa Ridcenter

LUKE

4

58.38

23

IDA ALDERNÄS, Västerås RS

CONDELLO

4

60.19

23

JOSEFIN STRÖM, Strömsholms RSF

CINCINATTI J

4

58.67

23

STINA LILLJE, Strömsholms RSF

IRCO MIRO TH

4

62.55

23

TINA RATCOVICH, Västerås RS

CAPITOL Q

4

56.13

23

PERNILLA WASSBERG, Västerås RS

ABDO

4

56.57

23

MIKAELA STRÖM, Västerås RS

BILL

4

65.27

23

ELLENOR HJALMARSSON, Strömsholms RSF

E-TYPE

4

61.58

23

THERESE NYMAN, Salaortens RF

MIDNIGHT RAMBLER

4

62.60

23

ERICA NILSSON, Stora Ekeby RK

WANNABE

4

57.37

35

LINDA SVENSSON, Salaortens RF

NEW CHANCE

6

74.64

36

MARIA CARLBÄCK, Nora RSF

PILEDALS RIVALDO

7

77.98

37

CECILIA FERETTI, Strömsholms RSF

BEN VAN BALOU Z

9

70.98

38

HANNA THALEN, Skästa Ridcenter

HANNAS PUFF

12

83.53

39

RAMONA KLAVDAL, Hamre RK

OLIVE GREEN

21

101.54

40

ELIN MÅRTÉN, Strömsholms RSF

TINDRA

22

107.44

40

SARA SJÖDIN, Hamre RK

PURPLE

22

106.05

42

KATARINA REDEFALK, Enköpings RK

MASQUERACE

Ute

 




Klass 9 1.00 - HOPPNING, BEDÖMNING A0+A0 två faser (A:1c)
Överdomare:Jan Trollnäs. Domare:Jan Thunberg. Banbyggare:Roland Nilsson.

Plac.

Ryttare

Häst

Fel

Tid

* 1

CAROLINA MÄÄTTÄ, Vännäs RF

LEON

0 + 0

23.79

* 2

ISABELLE ANDERSSON, Västerås RS

JAMBALAYA

0 + 0

24.40

* 3

TEREZ ANDERSSON, Enköpings RK

UNFORGETTABLE

0 + 0

24.77

* 4

LINDA NYREN, Myrby RF

MR CONCORDE

0 + 0

24.84

* 5

TEREZ ANDERSSON, Enköpings RK

LIMBO

0 + 0

25.48

* 6

CASANDRA DAMM, Västerås RS

CALIPO

0 + 0

25.52

* 7

FRIDA FREIJ, Västerås RS

MATO

0 + 0

25.79

* 8

ANNAKARIN STÅL, WWJ´S RF

MIRANDA

0 + 0

25.82

* 9

JOSEFIN STRÖM, Strömsholms RSF

QUINCY J

0 + 0

25.95

* 10

THERESE NORDÉN, Enköpings RK

PRIDE T

0 + 0

26.23

* 11

MARIA ERIKSSON, Hallsta RK

KASTANJETTE

0 + 0

26.34

* 11

ELLEN BRUNES, Tierps RK

LT KARISMA

0 + 0

26.34

* 13

FRIDA FREIJ, Västerås RS

KEISER H

0 + 0

26.43

* 14

THERESE NYMAN, Salaortens RF

KORALL TAU

0 + 0

26.57

* 15

ERICA BÅVENÄS, Västerås RS

SHURLANDS LOOK

0 + 0

26.83

* 16

SOFIE JANSSON, Tierps RK

QUARANDO

0 + 0

27.25

17

EMMA ARVIDSSON, Vingåkers RF

LT LÖYTNI

0 + 0

27.43

18

DISA NYGREN SELLDÉN, Västerås RS

DALENE´S SHIPPING

0 + 0

27.86

19

BRITH CLAESSON, Västerås RS

ALIAS SOURIS

0 + 0

28.07

20

KAJSA JANSDOTTER, Salaortens RF

IZABELLA

0 + 0

28.10

21

JENNY BROLENIUS, Strömsholms RSF

LUSTA

0 + 0

28.16

21

MARIA PETTERSSON, Heby RF

TROUBLE BOY

0 + 0

28.16

23

SOFIE THORSELL, Västerås RS

GRAFFITTI 12

0 + 0

28.27

24

GRETA HAFFLING, Hamre RK

BANKETAS

0 + 0

28.95

25

GRETA BERGLUND, Västerås RS

PICASSO H

0 + 0

29.30

26

ÅKE PERSSON, Falu RS

TRIVIANT

0 + 0

29.45

27

JOHANNA LARSSON, Salaortens RF

KURDY FORTUNA

0 + 0

30.08

28

LOVISA LYCHNELL, Uppsala PK

XINOMBRA

0 + 0

30.12

29

LINDA NILSSON, Salaortens RF

LA TOYA

0 + 0

30.51

30

JENNY KNUTSSONEKLUND, Märsta RK

FELIZIA

0 + 0

30.84

31

CORNELIA LUNDGREN, Västerås RS

ROBERTINO

0 + 0

31.77

32

ANN LIWING, Östra Sörmlands Lant

PAPILLON

0 + 0

31.97

33

NATHALIE SÄFSTEN, Strömsholms RSF

BIG HOPE

0 + 0

32.17

34

PERNILLA ALMBLAD, Enköpings RK

BEST SELLER

0 + 4

24.11

35

FRIDA JOHANSSON, Roslagens Rid och Kö

JET SET DE BOISY

0 + 4

25.84

36

INGELA NILSSON, Västerås RS

SILENT SPRING

0 + 4

26.51

37

LOVISA LYCHNELL, Uppsala PK

TINTIN

0 + 4

26.55

38

MARIA NILSSON, Stora Ekeby RK

HELECTRA

0 + 4

29.29

39

ÅSA FONTANA, Nyby-Torshälla RK

ZATELITE

0 + 4

29.37

40

MARIA HOLMBERG, Falu RS

SHANNON

0 + 4

29.55

41

ERIKA NORLIN, Hamre RK

CUTTY SARK

0 + 4

29.82

42

ULRICA JOHANSSON, Salaortens RF

JENNIE

0 + 4

30.47

43

LOVISA PALMQVIST, Kumla RK

EVELINA

0 + 4

30.82

44

SANDRA AHLM, Västerås RS

EATON

0 + 4

42.45

45

SVERRE LINTON, Strömsholms RSF

SALVIA

0 + 8

25.72

46

ANGELICA CRONSTEN, Strömsholms RSF

LAMBARD

1

66.42

47

LOVISA PALMQVIST, Kumla RK

GRACE KJ

1

69.66

48

TEREZ ANDERSSON, Enköpings RK

PETISSIMO

4

53.55

49

MIKAELA JOHANSSON, Västerås RS

BENITO

4

60.07

50

ELLEN BRUNES, Tierps RK

LT GJULHEMS PRIMERA

4

60.29

51

SOFIA ANDERSSON, Västerås RS

CHEYENNE CHARLES

4

60.79

52

PER NILSSON, Västerås RS

TOOTZI

4

63.66

53

MONICA ANDERSSON, Åsebo RS

ALERT

5

66.73

54

KAROLINA GUSTAVSON, Enköpings RK

PILEDAHLS HAPPY BOY

5

67.67

55

MADELENE LARSSON, Uppsala PK

CARTIER

5

68.30

56

HELENE HAGLUND, Västerås RS

SUCH A FEELING

6

73.37

57

JANINA WILHELMSSON, Västerås RS

ROYAL GAZEAU

9

83.28

58

ELIN BJÖRNDAHL, Kumla RK

GAZELL

11

77.81

59

ANNA KRUSSGÅRD, Strömsholms RSF

ZELINI

12

79.90

60

ANNAKARIN PETTERSSON, Stora Ekeby RK

HEIDEL

20

94.75

61

KATRIN JOHNSON, Köpings RK

ROXANNÉ

Ute

 

61

CAMILLA BERG, Husby-Rekarne RF

MIRACULIX

Ute

 




Klass 9 1.00 - HOPPNING, AVD. B, BEDÖMNING A
Överdomare:Jan Trollnäs. Domare:Jan Thunberg. Banbyggare:Roland Nilsson.

Plac.

Ryttare

Häst

Fel

Tid

* 1

PERNILLA WASSBERG, Västerås RS

ABDO

0

54.85

* 1

IDA LUNDELL, Enköpings RK

LA TOYA

0

57.46

* 1

MARINA SVENMAN, Västerås RS

BALI

0

62.33

* 1

CAMILLA SIEMERLING, Strömsholms RSF

VERANO

0

63.31

* 1

IDA ALDERNÄS, Västerås RS

COX

0

60.96

* 1

ENAR TOLLIG, Tierps RK

THIN LIZZY

0

57.69

* 1

ERIK BERGGREN, Stora Ekeby RK

ARAGORN

0

63.05

* 1

ELSA EKMAN, Avesta RK

CARDOLINO

0

60.15

* 1

CAMILLA JANSSON, Uppsala PK

UNE CARESSE

0

60.85

* 1

MARIA LÖVGREN, Märsta RK

CLOVIS

0

56.93

* 1

CAMILLA BERG, Husby-Rekarne RF

ZMAY

0

62.52

* 1

STINA LILLJE, Strömsholms RSF

CASSIDEE

0

59.34

* 1

MARIA BERGSTRÖM, Heby RF

TORINO

0

59.42

* 1

NATALIE ROSTA, Västerås RS

DON MIRO

0

55.03

* 1

THERESE NYMAN, Salaortens RF

REMINA SB

0

56.46

* 1

MALIN ISAKSSON, Team Aspvik RK

ZKYLINE

0

55.65

* 1

ANNELI THEOREN, Västerås RS

SCUDO

0

62.66

* 1

MALIN BROSTORP, Märsta RK

SALT´N PEPPER

0

63.83

* 1

ULRIKA SVENSSON, Hamre RK

LAS VEGAS Q

0

52.94

* 1

JOSEFIN STRÖM, Strömsholms RSF

CINCINATTI J

0

63.00

* 1

CAMILLA ANDREASSON, Märsta RK

ZINATRA

0

59.66

* 1

SARA SJÖDIN, Hamre RK

PURPLE

0

55.38

* 1

MARIA CARLBÄCK, Nora RSF

PILEDALS ROXETTE

0

59.63

* 1

STINA LILLJE, Strömsholms RSF

GRILLE LL

0

56.35

* 1

MALIN ISAKSSON, Team Aspvik RK

DOLOR K

0

57.81

* 1

LINDA SVENSSON, Salaortens RF

NEW CHANCE

0

64.40

* 1

MALIN NILSSON, Årsta SportR

PHOENICX

0

61.89

* 1

ERIK BERGGREN, Stora Ekeby RK

GANDALF

0

61.23

* 1

ERIKA NORLIN, Hamre RK

TALENTO

0

58.65

* 1

SARAH THORSELL, Västerås RS

FERONIA

0

57.26

* 1

MARIA BERGSTRÖM, Heby RF

KLORIN

0

59.53

* 1

IDA ALDERNÄS, Västerås RS

MIKA BO

0

60.11

33

CHARLOTTE JENSEN, Hamre RK

UNO MOMENTO

1

67.63

33

JENNY WALLIN, Avesta RK

VERALIENA

1

68.56

33

CECILIA FERETTI, Strömsholms RSF

BEN VAN BALOU Z

1

68.10

36

ANNA ERIKSSON, Åsebo RS

LECTOR Q

2

70.45

37

MALIN TROLLNÄS, Skästa Ridcenter

LUKE

4

60.66

37

ANNAKARIN STÅL, WWJ´S RF

COHIBA SPLENDIDO

4

58.84

37

JENNIE HALLSTRÖM, Skästa Ridcenter

HURRY UP S

4

63.15

37

STINA LILLJE, Strömsholms RSF

IRCO MIRO TH

4

59.07

37

IDA ALDERNÄS, Västerås RS

CONDELLO

4

62.68

37

THERESE HOLM, Skästa Ridcenter

INVINCIBLE

4

58.64

37

ANN LIWING, Östra Sörmlands Lant

MEDEA

4

56.47

37

ELLEN BRUNES, Tierps RK

GANESSA

4

62.95

37

ZARAH AHLMAN, Södertörn RT

EASY ATTRACTION

4

56.44

37

ELLENOR HJALMARSSON, Strömsholms RSF

E-TYPE

4

65.58

47

ELIN MÅRTÉN, Strömsholms RSF

TINDRA

5

70.00

48

THERESE NYMAN, Salaortens RF

MIDNIGHT RAMBLER

6

70.53

49

ZARAH AHLMAN, Södertörn RT

OBI WAN KENOBI W

7

75.97

49

RAMONA KLAVDAL, Hamre RK

OLIVE GREEN

7

76.78

51

MARIA CARLBÄCK, Nora RSF

PILEDALS RIVALDO

8

63.73

51

CAMILLA BERG, Husby-Rekarne RF

ÌT`S HOT

8

59.82

53

HANNA THALEN, Skästa Ridcenter

HANNAS PUFF

11

77.73

54

HELENE HAGLUND, Västerås RS

CAF PARADIESE MÄDCHEN

15

76.06

55

RAMONA KLAVDAL, Hamre RK

YELLOW

18

72.73

56

MIKAELA STRÖM, Västerås RS

BILL

19

92.89




Klass 8 1.10 - HOPPNING, BEDÖMNING A:0
Överdomare:Jan Trollnäs. Domare:Jan Thunberg. Banbyggare:Roland Nilsson.

Plac.

Ryttare

Häst

Fel

Tid

* 1

MALIN TROLLNÄS, Skästa Ridcenter

NADINE

0

51.95

* 2

CASANDRA DAMM, Västerås RS

CALIPO

0

52.22

* 3

ELLEN BRUNES, Tierps RK

LT KARISMA

0

52.66

* 4

THERESE NYMAN, Salaortens RF

SAMBALOLEC

0

52.85

* 5

PIA ANDERSSON, Västerås RS

EMMA

0

53.29

* 6

THERESE NORDÉN, Enköpings RK

PRIDE T

0

53.35

* 7

JENNY BROLENIUS, Strömsholms RSF

LUSTA

0

53.56

* 7

VIKTORIA WAUGE, Västerås RS

MISS DANZING QUEEN

0

53.56

* 9

CAMILLA AHRENBRING, Stora Wäsby FRK

KARIN

0

55.97

* 10

GRETA BERGLUND, Västerås RS

PICASSO H

0

56.47

* 11

JOSEFIN STRÖM, Strömsholms RSF

QUINCY J

0

56.74

* 12

ERIKA NORLIN, Hamre RK

HEILY BEACH

0

57.67

* 13

SOFIA HELMRICH, Strömsholms RSF

FRANNIE

0

59.16

* 14

ERIKA NORLIN, Hamre RK

HEIDI

0

59.48

* 15

VICTOR KAMENSKY, Hamre RK

WALISCA VAN HET COSTERS.

0

59.70

* 16

CAMILLA TENGSTRÖM, Hamre RK

CLINTON

0

62.28

17

CAMILLA BERG, Husby-Rekarne RF

PRERIJA

0

62.51

18

LENA NILSSON, Västerås RS

CORTEZZA H

0

66.53

19

TEREZ ANDERSSON, Enköpings RK

UNFORGETTABLE

4

55.48

19

PERNILLA ALMBLAD, Enköpings RK

BEST SELLER

4

55.48

21

IDA-MARIA BLOMBERG, Strömsholms RSF

CANVAS REVIÉRE

4

56.70

22

SVERRE LINTON, Strömsholms RSF

SALVIA

4

61.55

23

ÅKE PERSSON, Falu RS

SIR WILLIAM

4

61.73

24

FRIDA JOHANSSON, Roslagens Rid och Kö

JET SET DE BOISY

4

61.88

25

MARIA NILSSON, Stora Ekeby RK

HELECTRA

4

63.18

26

LINDA NILSSON, Salaortens RF

LA TOYA

4

63.93

27

HANNA NILSSON, Strömsholms RSF

CEJLON

4

65.41

28

DISA NYGREN SELLDÉN, Västerås RS

DALENE´S SHIPPING

4

66.94

29

ANN LIWING, Östra Sörmlands Lant

PAPILLON

4

67.25

30

CAMILLA BERG, Husby-Rekarne RF

DIVINA SR

4

67.33

31

FRIDA FREIJ, Västerås RS

KEISER H

5

68.06

32

EMELIE SMEDEBY, Västerås RS

SASCHA V

5

86.23

33

LOVISA PALMQVIST, Kumla RK

GRACE KJ

6

72.85

34

FRIDA OLSSON, Västerås RS

RUJIA

8

53.23

35

EWA PERSSON, Västerås RS

LORDLIK

8

56.63

36

JOHANNA LARSSON, Salaortens RF

KURDY FORTUNA

8

61.33

37

NATHALIE SÄFSTEN, Strömsholms RSF

BIG HOPE

8

61.60

38

THERESE NYMAN, Salaortens RF

KORALL TAU

8

62.37

39

LOVISA PALMQVIST, Kumla RK

EVELINA

8

65.77

40

FRIDA FREIJ, Västerås RS

MATO

8

67.97

41

CAROLINA MÄÄTTÄ, Vännäs RF

LEON

8

81.75

42

LOVISA LYCHNELL, Uppsala PK

TINTIN

10

75.44

43

ANGELICA BERGIC, Kumla RK

WENDOLIM VAN DE ZELM

12

55.55

44

MALIN BROSTORP, Märsta RK

CHILI PEPPER

13

84.50

45

ISABELLE ANDERSSON, Västerås RS

JAMBALAYA

14

73.20

46

MARIE KARLSSON, Salaortens RF

FRÖKEN SMILLA

14

88.84

47

TEREZ ANDERSSON, Enköpings RK

LIMBO

19

95.99

48

KRISTINA ALF, Strömsholms RSF

MARINO

21

102.67

49

CAROLINE KAMENSKY, Hamre RK

SOLEIL LEVANT

23

93.47

50

KAROLINA GUSTAVSON, Enköpings RK

PILEDAHLS HAPPY BOY

26

88.18

51

MATILDA ANDERSSON, Skästa Ridcenter

NELSON

Ute

 

51

SOFIE JANSSON, Tierps RK

QUARANDO

Ute

 

51

EMMA ARVIDSSON, Vingåkers RF

LT LÖYTNI

Ute

 

51

ELLEN BRUNES, Tierps RK

LT GJULHEMS PRIMERA

Ute

 

51

LOVISA LYCHNELL, Uppsala PK

XINOMBRA

Ute

 

51

JOHANNA SÖDERQVIST, Hamre RK

WALDO CHERY

Ute

 

51

MADELENE LARSSON, Uppsala PK

CARTIER

Ute

 

51

ANNAKARIN PETTERSSON, Stora Ekeby RK

HEIDEL

Ute

 

51

ELIN BJÖRNDAHL, Kumla RK

GAZELL

Ute

 

51

BRITH CLAESSON, Västerås RS

ALIAS SOURIS

Ute

 

51

TEREZ ANDERSSON, Enköpings RK

PETISSIMO

Ute

 




Klass 8 1.10 - HOPPNING, AVD. B, BEDÖMNING A
Överdomare:Jan Trollnäs. Domare:Jan Thunberg. Banbyggare:Roland Nilsson.

Plac.

Ryttare

Häst

Fel

Tid

* 1

IDA LUNDELL, Enköpings RK

LA TOYA

0

66.17

* 1

ELSA EKMAN, Avesta RK

CARDOLINO

0

65.38

* 1

CAMILLA BERG, Husby-Rekarne RF

HIGH HOPES JM

0

67.06

* 1

EVA LUNDBERG, Västerås RS

CONQOCTION

0

61.88

* 1

JEANETTE ZETTERBERG, Västerås RS

MAXIMUZ

0

59.49

* 6

SANDRA PERERS, Avesta RK

QUANTOS

1

70.57

* 6

DANIELA FRANZETTI, Salaortens RF

BRITNEY

1

70.26

* 8

ELSA EKMAN, Avesta RK

AZJA

4

61.55

* 8

ANNA BELINKI, Hamre RK

HAMILTON

4

66.17

* 8

ANNELI THEOREN, Västerås RS

SCUDO

4

65.69

* 8

NATALIE ROSTA, Västerås RS

DON MIRO

4

64.75

* 8

ANNA-KARIN BACKMAN, Strömsholms RSF

MAYA

4

64.78

* 8

ENAR TOLLIG, Tierps RK

THIN LIZZY

4

63.65

* 8

ZARAH AHLMAN, Södertörn RT

EASY ATTRACTION

4

64.58

15

IDA ALDERNÄS, Västerås RS

MIKA BO

5

69.18

16

NATALIE ROSTA, Västerås RS

GRAND BEAUTY

6

73.94

16

ULRIKA SVENSSON, Hamre RK

LAS VEGAS Q

6

72.68

18

BELINDA PERSSON, Hamre RK

FORT KNOX W

7

80.00

19

JENNIE HALLSTRÖM, Skästa Ridcenter

HURRY UP S

9

69.84

19

CAMILLA JANSSON, Uppsala PK

UNE CARESSE

9

71.20

19

MARINA SVENMAN, Västerås RS

BALI

9

68.38

22

ERIK BERGGREN, Stora Ekeby RK

ARAGORN

11

92.34

23

MALIN BROSTORP, Märsta RK

SALT´N PEPPER

14

88.07

24

CAMILLA SIEMERLING, Strömsholms RSF

VERANO

16

83.29

25

JENNY WALLIN, Avesta RK

VERALIENA

17

86.78

26

MARIA LÖVGREN, Märsta RK

CLOVIS

24

98.14

27

ANNA ERIKSSON, Åsebo RS

LECTOR Q

Ute

 

27

ZARAH AHLMAN, Södertörn RT

OBI WAN KENOBI W

Ute

 

27

CHARLOTTE JENSEN, Hamre RK

UNO MOMENTO

Ute

 

27

CAROLINE KAMENSKY, Hamre RK

AUCTION POWER

Ute

 

27

ERIK BERGGREN, Stora Ekeby RK

GANDALF

Ute

 




Klass 7 1.00 - HOPPNING, BEDÖMNING A
Överdomare:Jan Trollnäs. Domare:Brith Claesson. Banbyggare:Roland Nilsson.

Plac.

Ryttare

Häst

Fel

Tid

* 1

JONAS INGEMARSON, Märsta RK

CHARISMA

0

60.70

* 1

ULRIKA SVENSSON, Hamre RK

LAS VEGAS Q

0

56.02

* 1

ANNA BELINKI, Hamre RK

HAMILTON

0

64.67

* 1

IDA ALDERNÄS, Västerås RS

CONDELLO

0

62.61

* 1

CAMILLA SIEMERLING, Strömsholms RSF

VERANO

0

59.59

* 1

CECILIA FERETTI, Strömsholms RSF

BEN VAN BALOU Z

0

62.44

* 1

EMMA ERIKSSON, Nuntorp Hästsportklu

JAVA KVARNÅS

0

61.41

* 1

JONAS INGEMARSON, Märsta RK

MISS COCKTAIL

0

58.90

* 1

IDA ALDERNÄS, Västerås RS

COX

0

59.65

* 1

RAMONA KLAVDAL, Hamre RK

YELLOW

0

64.92

11

HANNA THALEN, Skästa Ridcenter

HANNAS PUFF

1

71.77

12

EMMA ERIKSSON, Nuntorp Hästsportklu

FILIPPA K

4

61.29

12

NATALIE ROSTA, Västerås RS

DON MIRO

4

59.69

12

PERNILLA WASSBERG, Västerås RS

ABDO

4

58.17

12

TINA RATCOVICH, Västerås RS

CAPITOL Q

4

64.14

16

ANNELI THEOREN, Västerås RS

ROYAL RED

5

71.14

17

LINA RICKARDSEN, Skästa Ridcenter

HEATH CLIFFE

8

64.45

18

ELIN SÖDERBERG, Hamre RK

CEREUS

11

79.84




Klass 6 1.20 - HOPPNING, AVD. B, BEDÖMNING A
Överdomare:Jan Trollnäs. Domare:Brith Claesson. Banbyggare:Roland Nilsson.

Plac.

Ryttare

Häst

Fel

Tid

* 1

ERIKA NORLIN, Hamre RK

HEIDI

0

69.89

* 1

JONAS INGEMARSON, Märsta RK

CHARISMA

0

69.59

* 1

EVA LUNDBERG, Västerås RS

CONQOCTION

0

64.10

* 1

THERESE NYMAN, Salaortens RF

SAMBALOLEC

0

67.97

* 1

JEANETTE ZETTERBERG, Västerås RS

MAXIMUZ

0

68.07

* 1

SANDRA PERERS, Avesta RK

PERSOS CORTINA

0

68.39

* 1

JONAS INGEMARSON, Märsta RK

CASANO

0

70.36

8

NATALIE ROSTA, Västerås RS

GRAND BEAUTY

4

70.75

8

EMMA ERIKSSON, Nuntorp Hästsportklu

JAVA KVARNÅS

4

65.50

8

JONAS INGEMARSON, Märsta RK

MISS COCKTAIL

4

68.41

8

ERIKA NORLIN, Hamre RK

HEILY BEACH

4

68.09

12

ROLF BYSTRÖM, Enköpings RK

UCCELLO

5

75.17

13

LINN MÅNSSON, Skästa Ridcenter

MÄRTA-LOUISE

8

89.46

13

CAROLINA MÄÄTTÄ, Vännäs RF

MINDY RAY

8

66.75

15

EMMA ERIKSSON, Nuntorp Hästsportklu

FILIPPA K

10

80.89

16

HARALD BLOMQVIST, Team Aspvik RK

ZIDANE F

Ute

 




Klass 6 1.20 - HOPPNING, BEDÖMNING A0+A0 två faser (A:1c)
Överdomare:Jan Trollnäs. Domare:Brith Claesson. Banbyggare:Roland Nilsson.

Plac.

Ryttare

Häst

Fel

Tid

* 1

VICTOR KAMENSKY, Hamre RK

MUNSBORO LAUGHTON

0 + 0

18.16

* 2

ANDERS LUNDSTRÖM, Enköpings RK

SCHERZO

0 + 0

18.41

* 3

ANGELICA FRYLEMO, Strömsholms RSF

MALLORY

0 + 0

18.52

* 4

MALIN TROLLNÄS, Skästa Ridcenter

CLYDE

0 + 0

18.92

* 5

THERESE HENRIKSSON, Västerås RS

GOLIAT

0 + 0

19.12

* 6

MOVA BERGLUND, Västerås RS

ALVA

0 + 0

19.27

* 7

JOSEFIN STRÖM, Strömsholms RSF

CHICAGO J

0 + 0

19.48

* 8

LINN WÄSSMAN, Västerås RS

DANDY

0 + 0

19.49

* 9

FREDRIK HAMMARSTRÖM, Västerås RS

NSB TURBO

0 + 0

19.79

* 10

CAROLINE KAMENSKY, Hamre RK

LOTHAR MATTHÄUS

0 + 0

19.82

* 11

MARIE FILIPSSONWALLEN, Enköpings RK

FERRARA

0 + 0

19.91

* 12

JONNA ANDERSSON, Falu RS

PILEDALS PRINSESSAN

0 + 0

20.02

* 13

CAROLINA WAHLUND, Strömsholms RSF

BUTTERFLY

0 + 0

20.18

* 14

SOFIE JANSSON, Tierps RK

MONTE CASSINO

0 + 0

20.23

* 15

MALIN TROLLNÄS, Skästa Ridcenter

CARESSA BEACH

0 + 0

20.35

* 16

THERESE NYMAN, Salaortens RF

LUTRICIA MC NEAL

0 + 0

20.40

17

MALIN JANSSON, Tierps RK

CHANELL-J

0 + 0

20.55

18

IDA-MARIA BLOMBERG, Strömsholms RSF

CANVAS REVIÉRE

0 + 0

20.72

19

SANDRA BONOW, Strömsholms RSF

LANCELOT

0 + 0

20.75

20

JOHANNA OHLSSON, Nyköpings RS

ROZZA

0 + 0

21.40

21

ÅSA FRÄNDBERG, Östra Sörmlands Lant

MONSTER INC

0 + 0

21.55

22

SANDRA SEDIG, Södertälje RK

VYTAUTAS

0 + 0

21.64

23

MALIN BROSTORP, Märsta RK

CHANTELLE

0 + 0

21.77

24

HELENA LUNDSTRÖM, Enköpings RK

BETTY-BOOP

0 + 0

22.19

25

FRIDA FREIJ, Västerås RS

JACK DANIELS

0 + 0

22.80

26

VICTOR KAMENSKY, Hamre RK

WALISCA VAN HET COSTERS.

0 + 0

24.20

27

MARIA LARSSON, Nyby-Torshälla RK

CACTUS

0 + 0

24.34

28

VIKTORIA WAUGE, Västerås RS

MISS DANZING QUEEN

0 + 0

25.28

29

KASSANDRA MAGNUSDOTTIR, Östra Sörmlands Lant

THEODORAKIS

0 + 0

25.99

30

MALIN BROSTORP, Märsta RK

CHILI PEPPER

0 + 0

27.93

31

CAMILLA AHRENBRING, Stora Wäsby FRK

KARIN

0 + 4

20.05

32

JEANETTE PÅLSSON, Djursholms RK

FELICITHY

0 + 4

28.95

33

CAROLINE RUNFELDT, Heby RF

SALVADOR

0 + 6

34.16

34

ELIN SÖDERBERG, Hamre RK

SOLMA

0 + 6

36.45

35

ALEXANDRA HÖGLUND, Salaortens RF

PLENTY OF PEACE

0 + 9

46.47

36

EVA BERGLUND, Västerås RS

ÖRN

0 + Ute

 

37

EWA PERSSON, Västerås RS

LORDLIK

0 + Ute

 

38

MARIA GRANBERG, Strömsholms RSF

RAZZIA

1

71.72

39

ELLENOR HJALMARSSON, Strömsholms RSF

PAGEMASTER

4

59.22

40

JOHANNA FÖRBERG, Strömsholms RSF

MR REX

4

59.81

41

JOSEFINE KARLSSON, Botkyrka RS

NOVALIS

4

60.11

42

EVA BERGLUND, Västerås RS

LAKITOÉ

4

60.98

43

LINA HENRIKSSON, Strömsholms RSF

ARD KINGSIZE

4

63.43

44

CAROLINE KAMENSKY, Hamre RK

HVITA Q

4

64.55

45

ANGELICA FORSBACKA, Heby RF

OMAR

4

65.45

46

REBECCA JANSSON, Strömsholms RSF

TESS

4

66.07

47

HELENA MARKUSSON, Strömsholms RSF

FREESTYLER

4

66.47

48

HANNA KUUTMANN, Nyby-Torshälla RK

CAMBELLO QT

4

67.17

49

ANNAKARIN HÖGBERG, Salaortens RF

VEGA

6

76.41

50

SARA PÄÄJÄRVI, Märsta RK

STANLEY III

6

77.50

51

MALIN TROLLNÄS, Skästa Ridcenter

NADINE

7

79.92

52

MARIA BERGSTRÖM, Heby RF

LAVENDEL

7

81.71

53

LENA NILSSON, Västerås RS

CORTEZZA H

8

59.87

54

ÅKE PERSSON, Falu RS

SIR WILLIAM

8

62.28

55

PIA HOLM WAHLSTRÖM, Örebro FRK

PROMISE

9

86.23

56

SANDRA ÅHL, Enköpings RK

SCHUMACHER

9

88.81

57

CAROLINA LUNDEN, Enköpings RK

NOWAS HARMONI

11

78.82

58

LINA CLINTBRATT, Stockholms FRK

MEI LING

12

84.47

59

PIA ANDERSSON, Västerås RS

EMMA

13

73.61

60

SANDRA STRÖM, Hamre RK

TURN AND BURN

15

94.50

61

JOHN ÖSTERDAHL, Enköpingsnäs RF

TOP GUN

Ute

 

61

MALIN JANSSON, Tierps RK

LIMALIA

Ute

 

61

SOFIA HELMRICH, Strömsholms RSF

MALVA

Ute

 




Klass 5 1.30 - HOPPNING, AVD. B, BEDÖMNING A
Överdomare:Jan Trollnäs. Domare:Brith Claesson. Banbyggare:Roland Nilsson.

Plac.

Ryttare

Häst

Fel

Tid

* 1

SANDRA PERERS, Avesta RK

PERSOS CORTINA

1

68.96

* 2

ROLF BYSTRÖM, Enköpings RK

UCCELLO

3

75.36

3

THERESE NYMAN, Salaortens RF

LUTRICIA MC NEAL

5

66.94

4

JONAS INGEMARSON, Märsta RK

CASANO

11

74.92

5

CAROLINE LAGERGREEN, Stockholms FRK

UDESSO

26

118.11




Klass 5 1.30 - HOPPNING, BEDÖMNING A:0
Överdomare:Jan Trollnäs. Domare:Brith Claesson. Banbyggare:Roland Nilsson.

Plac.

Ryttare

Häst

Fel

Tid

* 1

ANN LIWING, Östra Sörmlands Lant

JAQUELINE

0

56.83

* 2

ANNA GUSTAFSSON, Östra Sörmlands Lant

TIMA

0

58.28

* 3

PERNILLA WASSBERG, Västerås RS

RAMLORD

0

58.66

* 4

SARA NYTORP, Strömsholms RSF

EMMELORD H

0

59.00

* 5

PERNILLA WASSBERG, Västerås RS

CINIUS

0

59.81

* 6

JOSEFIN STRÖM, Strömsholms RSF

CHICAGO J

0

60.71

* 7

ALEXANDRA HÖGLUND, Salaortens RF

AVANZ R

0

61.51

* 8

ERIKA NORLIN, Hamre RK

CAPELLO

0

63.66

* 9

SOFIE JANSSON, Tierps RK

MONTE CASSINO

0

63.85

* 10

SANDRA PERERS, Avesta RK

LAST DANCE

0

63.94

* 11

CAROLINE KAMENSKY, Hamre RK

HVITA Q

0

64.94

* 12

MATILDA LANDEBLAD, Kumla RK

TANJA

0

65.71

* 13

KASSANDRA MAGNUSDOTTIR, Östra Sörmlands Lant

THEODORAKIS

0

66.78

* 14

SANNE BERGSTRÖM, Örebro FRK

EL ROSSI

0

67.62

* 15

CAROLINA LUNDEN, Enköpings RK

NOWAS HARMONI

0

70.22

* 16

MARIA LARSSON, Nyby-Torshälla RK

CACTUS

0

76.88

* 17

LARS ROEPSTORFF, Strömsholms RSF

CASTILLO J

4

57.27

18

ANGELICA FRYLEMO, Strömsholms RSF

MALLORY

4

57.39

19

JONNA ANDERSSON, Falu RS

PILEDALS PRINSESSAN

4

58.89

20

THERESE HENRIKSSON, Västerås RS

GOLIAT

4

59.93

21

MALIN NILSSON, Årsta SportR

PRIZILLA

4

60.65

22

VICTOR KAMENSKY, Hamre RK

MUNSBORO LAUGHTON

4

60.74

23

KLARA KÖPMAN, Skästa Ridcenter

AMADEUS

4

61.57

24

JEANETTE PÅLSSON, Djursholms RK

FELICITHY

4

61.94

25

KARIN HENRICSSON, Salaortens RF

RIBOT

4

62.27

26

ANDERS WINGQVIST, Södertälje RK

TWILIGHT

4

64.92

27

ÅSA FRÄNDBERG, Östra Sörmlands Lant

VENTOUX VAN DE HOOGHOEVE

4

65.25

28

HELENA LUNDSTRÖM, Enköpings RK

BETTY-BOOP

4

70.99

29

CAROLINA LUNDEN, Enköpings RK

WEDNESDAYS SURPRICE

4

71.92

30

ANGELICA FRYLEMO, Strömsholms RSF

SPAX

4

72.43

31

VIKTORIA WAUGE, Västerås RS

MISS DANZING QUEEN

4

73.53

32

REBECCA JANSSON, Strömsholms RSF

CULMORE

4

74.83

33

MARTINA NYMAN, Kumla RK

MILFORD

4

75.32

34

SANDRA SEDIG, Södertälje RK

HOT ELECTION

4

77.26

35

ANNAMIA NORDH, Gävle RS

ARMSTRONG

8

65.46

36

MARIA BERGSTRÖM, Heby RF

MUNSBORO JACKPOT

8

66.89

37

ELLENOR HJALMARSSON, Strömsholms RSF

PAGEMASTER

8

67.59

38

LINA HENRIKSSON, Strömsholms RSF

ARD KINGSIZE

8

73.55

39

ERIK BERGGREN, Stora Ekeby RK

SAVERO

8

77.01

40

HANNA KUUTMANN, Nyby-Torshälla RK

CAMBELLO QT

8

90.94

41

MATILDA DANIELSSON, Hamre RK

CORLEONE

8

91.66

42

CAROLINE KAMENSKY, Hamre RK

TIESTO

9

94.62

43

MARIA BERGSTRÖM, Heby RF

LAVENDEL

10

83.03

44

ALEXANDRA HÖGLUND, Salaortens RF

PLENTY OF PEACE

10

101.89

45

JOSEFINE KARLSSON, Botkyrka RS

NOVALIS

11

86.79

46

LINN HOLM, Karlstads RK

FOREST GUMP 17

11

87.39

47

MARIA GRANBERG, Strömsholms RSF

RAZZIA

12

91.26

48

ANNAMIA NORDH, Gävle RS

MARCO

12

91.95

49

SANDRA SEDIG, Södertälje RK

VYTAUTAS

13

94.88

50

LINN WÄSSMAN, Västerås RS

GRAPHIC

14

85.64

51

SANDRA ÅHL, Enköpings RK

SCHUMACHER

15

86.79

52

SARA PÄÄJÄRVI, Märsta RK

STANLEY III

15

89.07

53

FREDRIK HAMMARSTRÖM, Västerås RS

NSB TURBO

16

91.92

54

ANGELICA FORSBACKA, Heby RF

OMAR

17

79.88

55

CAROLINE KAMENSKY, Hamre RK

LOTHAR MATTHÄUS

Ute

 

55

ELIN SÖDERBERG, Hamre RK

SOLMA

Ute

 

55

CAMILLA SIEMERLING, Strömsholms RSF

LERADO

Ute

 

55

JOHANNA FÖRBERG, Strömsholms RSF

MR REX

Ute

 

55

ANNAKARIN HÖGBERG, Salaortens RF

VEGA

Ute

 

55

PIA HOLM WAHLSTRÖM, Örebro FRK

PROMISE

Ute

 

55

JONAS INGEMARSON, Märsta RK

STAND STRAIGHT

Ute

 

55

LINA CLINTBRATT, Stockholms FRK

MEI LING

Ute

 

55

SANDRA STRÖM, Hamre RK

TURN AND BURN

Ute

 

55

CAROLINE RUNFELDT, Heby RF

SALVADOR

Ute

 

55

CAROLINA WAHLUND, Strömsholms RSF

BUTTERFLY

Ute

 




Klass 4 1.40 - HOPPNING, BEDÖMNING A0+A0 två faser (A:1c)
Överdomare:Jan Trollnäs. Domare:Brith Claesson. Banbyggare:Roland Nilsson.

Plac.

Ryttare

Häst

Fel

Tid

* 1

MALIN TROLLNÄS, Skästa Ridcenter

CLYDE

0 + 0

40.56

* 2

MALIN NILSSON, Årsta SportR

PRIZILLA

0 + 0

45.94

* 3

ANNA GUSTAFSSON, Östra Sörmlands Lant

TIMA

0 + 4

45.21

* 4

CAROLINE KAMENSKY, Hamre RK

TIESTO

0 + 4

48.19

* 5

ANDERS WINGQVIST, Södertälje RK

TWILIGHT

0 + 8

46.41

* 6

MATILDA LANDEBLAD, Kumla RK

TANJA

0 + 8

47.66

* 7

SANDRA PERERS, Avesta RK

LAST DANCE

4

59.65

* 8

LINN WÄSSMAN, Västerås RS

GRAPHIC

4

59.83

9

JENNY KNUTSSONEKLUND, Märsta RK

TAMINA

4

61.04

10

ERIK BERGGREN, Stora Ekeby RK

SAVERO

4

62.12

11

ERIKA NORLIN, Hamre RK

GUEZZ

4

62.81

12

ANNAMIA NORDH, Gävle RS

MARCO

4

63.34

13

ÅSA FRÄNDBERG, Östra Sörmlands Lant

VENTOUX VAN DE HOOGHOEVE

4

64.07

14

MARIA BERGSTRÖM, Heby RF

MUNSBORO JACKPOT

4

66.77

15

ANN LIWING, Östra Sörmlands Lant

JAQUELINE

8

54.74

16

LINN WÄSSMAN, Västerås RS

DANDY

8

57.58

17

PERNILLA WASSBERG, Västerås RS

CINIUS

8

58.16

18

MATILDA DANIELSSON, Hamre RK

CORLEONE

8

63.41

19

ANGELICA FRYLEMO, Strömsholms RSF

SPAX

8

65.42

20

SARA NYTORP, Strömsholms RSF

EMMELORD H

10

82.95

21

PERNILLA WASSBERG, Västerås RS

RAMLORD

12

56.32

22

MALIN BROSTORP, Märsta RK

CHANTELLE

12

65.48

23

LINN HOLM, Karlstads RK

FOREST GUMP 17

12

66.69

24

KLARA KÖPMAN, Skästa Ridcenter

AMADEUS

12

72.26

25

CAROLINA LUNDEN, Enköpings RK

WEDNESDAYS SURPRICE

12

74.99

26

JOHANNA OHLSSON, Nyköpings RS

ROZZA

15

86.07

27

REBECCA JANSSON, Strömsholms RSF

CULMORE

16

61.56

28

MARTINA NYMAN, Kumla RK

MILFORD

Ute

 

28

SANDRA SEDIG, Södertälje RK

HOT ELECTION

Ute

 




Klass 3 1.10 - HOPPNING, BEDÖMNING A0+A0 två faser (A:1c)
Överdomare:Jan Trollnäs. Domare:Jan Thunberg. Banbyggare:Roland Nilsson.

Plac.

Ryttare

Häst

Fel

Tid

* 1

SOFIE PERERAFLUCK, Södertörn RT

ETOILE

0 + 0

20.27

* 2

STINA LILLJE, Strömsholms RSF

ESTRELLA

0 + 0

20.64

* 3

KAROLIN STRÖM, Vänsta RF

CAROLUS REX J

0 + 0

22.41

* 4

ÅKE PERSSON, Falu RS

SIR WILLIAM

0 + 0

22.79

* 5

FRIDA FREIJ, Västerås RS

KEISER H

0 + 0

22.91

* 6

FRIDA OLSSON, Västerås RS

RUJIA

0 + 0

23.07

* 6

MALIN BROSTORP, Märsta RK

CHILI PEPPER

0 + 0

23.07

* 8

DISA NYGREN SELLDÉN, Västerås RS

DALENE´S SHIPPING

0 + 0

23.08

* 9

CASANDRA DAMM, Västerås RS

CALIPO

0 + 0

23.26

* 10

HELENA MARKUSSON, Strömsholms RSF

FREESTYLER

0 + 0

23.36

* 11

LOVISA LYCHNELL, Uppsala PK

TINTIN

0 + 0

23.41

* 12

MARIA CARLBÄCK, Nora RSF

STEP CAREFUL

0 + 0

23.59

* 13

THERESE NYMAN, Salaortens RF

KORALL TAU

0 + 0

23.86

* 14

THERESE NORDÉN, Enköpings RK

PRIDE T

0 + 0

24.00

* 15

LINDA NILSSON, Salaortens RF

KRIZARD SB

0 + 0

24.30

* 16

ERICA BÅVENÄS, Västerås RS

SHURLANDS LOOK

0 + 0

24.50

17

ELLEN BRUNES, Tierps RK

LT KARISMA

0 + 0

25.00

18

GRETA BERGLUND, Västerås RS

PICASSO H

0 + 0

25.75

19

SOFIA HELMRICH, Strömsholms RSF

FRANNIE

0 + 0

25.77

20

STINA LILLJE, Strömsholms RSF

COBRA

0 + 0

26.53

21

MATILDA NORLING, Heby RF

ZURIANO

0 + 0

26.79

22

CAMILLA TENGSTRÖM, Hamre RK

CLINTON

0 + 0

26.81

23

PIA ANDERSSON, Västerås RS

EMMA

0 + 0

27.55

24

ELLEN BRUNES, Tierps RK

LT LÖYTNI

0 + 0

28.03

25

NATALIE ERIKSSON, Stora Ekeby RK

PRINCETON

0 + 0

28.36

26

STINA LILLJE, Strömsholms RSF

PROO NICE XX

0 + 1

29.36

27

STINA LILLJE, Strömsholms RSF

TRIX

0 + 1

29.82

28

SOFIA HELMRICH, Strömsholms RSF

MALVA

0 + 1

30.21

29

FRIDA FREIJ, Västerås RS

MATO

0 + 2

33.15

30

CAMILLA AHRENBRING, Stora Wäsby FRK

KARIN

0 + 4

19.29

31

LINDA ÖHMAN, Hamre RK

EASYDOR

0 + 4

25.20

32

LINDA NILSSON, Salaortens RF

LA TOYA

0 + 4

25.21

33

STINA LILLJE, Strömsholms RSF

ACACELLA

0 + 4

28.38

34

MARTINA NYMAN, Kumla RK

LA ENJA

0 + 7

38.28

35

NIKLAS ÅLUND, Björklinge RF

ACATCHI

0 + 7

40.14

36

TEREZ ANDERSSON, Enköpings RK

UNFORGETTABLE

0 + 8

41.46

37

LOVISA PALMQVIST, Kumla RK

GRACE KJ

0 + 8

42.59

38

TEREZ ANDERSSON, Enköpings RK

PETISSIMO

0 + 10

49.12

39

KRISTINA ALF, Strömsholms RSF

MARINO

0 + 10

50.40

40

ELLEN STERVE, Norsholms RF

CANASTA

0 + Ute

 

41

AMANDA HILLBLOM, Heby RF

CADIZ

0 + Ute

 

42

SIGRID ANDERSSON, Lurbo RK

LUCKY BLOKE

0 + Ute

 

43

ELLEN STERVE, Norsholms RF

MAYONG

0 + Ute

 

44

EMELIE SMEDEBY, Västerås RS

SASCHA V

4

42.75

45

EWA PERSSON, Västerås RS

LORDLIK

4

47.51

46

HANNA NILSSON, Strömsholms RSF

CEJLON

4

48.20

47

TINA SVANE, Enköpings RK

CRESCENDO

4

50.02

48

ANNAKARIN HÖGBERG, Salaortens RF

TITAN

4

51.27

49

ELIN LJUNG, Salaortens RF

A SECRET

4

55.98

50

INGELA NILSSON, Västerås RS

SILENT SPRING

4

57.77

51

STINA LILLJE, Strömsholms RSF

HASTINGS

5

60.15

52

MARIA BERGSTRÖM, Heby RF

ESKIL

6

65.39

53

CAROLINE RUNFELDT, Heby RF

SALVADOR

6

66.60

54

BRITH CLAESSON, Västerås RS

ALIAS SOURIS

7

68.54

55

ELLEN STERVE, Norsholms RF

GOLD SUN E

7

68.83

56

MARTINA FJÄREM SALLFELDT, Stockholms FRK

MONDRIX

7

69.40

57

ANNSOFIE ASPLUND, Köpings RK

MISTER MAX

8

42.87

58

MIKAEL CARLSSON, Västerås RS

AXESS

8

52.76

59

LOVISA LYCHNELL, Uppsala PK

XINOMBRA

8

59.36

60

TEREZ ANDERSSON, Enköpings RK

LIMBO

Ute

 

60

JENNY PÄRKKÄ, Avesta RK

OGO DEAN

Ute

 

60

JOHANNA SÖDERQVIST, Hamre RK

WALDO CHERY

Ute

 




Klass 3 1.10 - HOPPNING, AVD. B, BEDÖMNING A
Överdomare:Jan Trollnäs. Domare:Jan Thunberg. Banbyggare:Roland Nilsson.

Plac.

Ryttare

Häst

Fel

Tid

* 1

STINA LILLJE, Strömsholms RSF

ZAHARA S

0

56.65

* 1

ANDREA HERMELIN, Heby RF

CORELLO

0

63.59

* 1

ELLEN BRUNES, Tierps RK

VERA

0

60.12

* 1

JOSEFIN STRÖM, Strömsholms RSF

CALGARY J

0

58.98

* 1

MARIA KARLSSON, Västerås RS

KRISTALL H

0

62.67

* 1

STINA LILLJE, Strömsholms RSF

BAHIA CABANA

0

56.34

* 1

IDA ALDERNÄS, Västerås RS

MIKA BO

0

57.46

* 1

MALIN BROSTORP, Märsta RK

SALT´N PEPPER

0

57.91

* 1

STINA LILLJE, Strömsholms RSF

INTR@NET VT

0

62.32

* 1

MIMMI ANDERSSON, Skästa Ridcenter

CHILI

0

61.80

* 1

STINA LILLJE, Strömsholms RSF

MISS RAGUETTE

0

62.35

* 1

ANNA JOHANSSON, Kumla RK

KATHMA. VH WATERSCHOOT Z

0

64.14

* 1

MARIA CARLBÄCK, Nora RSF

STEP BY STEP

0

54.45

* 1

SANDRA PERERS, Avesta RK

QUANTOS

0

61.13

* 1

ANNELI THEOREN, Västerås RS

SCUDO

0

60.37

* 1

NATALIE ROSTA, Västerås RS

DON MIRO

0

57.24

* 1

EMELIE HILLBLOM, Heby RF

RUFOUS TAIL JACAMAR

0

57.40

18

ANNA GUSTAFSSON, Östra Sörmlands Lant

MUMZ-MUMZ

4

59.15

18

LOUISE HALÉN, Elvskogens RF

CAMERON

4

58.62

18

DANIELA FRANZETTI, Salaortens RF

BRITNEY

4

57.70

18

STINA LILLJE, Strömsholms RSF

GRILLE LL

4

67.73

18

ELLEN BRUNES, Tierps RK

AKKURAT

4

65.64

18

SOFIA ASPLUND, Köpings RK

MADONNA

4

65.73

24

STINA LILLJE, Strömsholms RSF

LI LADY

5

75.66

24

STINA LILLJE, Strömsholms RSF

MAXI CLAY

5

75.64

26

LINA RICKARDSEN, Skästa Ridcenter

HEATH CLIFFE

8

61.80

27

STINA LILLJE, Strömsholms RSF

CEREUS

Ute

 

27

LOUISE HALÉN, Elvskogens RF

LUCY IN THE SKY

Ute

 




Klass 2 1.20 - HOPPNING, BEDÖMNING A:0
Överdomare:Jan Trollnäs. Domare:Brith Claesson. Banbyggare:Roland Nilsson.

Plac.

Ryttare

Häst

Fel

Tid

* 1

STINA LILLJE, Strömsholms RSF

ESTRELLA

0

72.77

* 2

SOFIE JANSSON, Tierps RK

MONTE CASSINO

0

74.08

* 3

CECILIA FERETTI, Strömsholms RSF

QUINCY D

0

74.42

* 4

FREDRIK HAMMARSTRÖM, Västerås RS

NSB TURBO

0

74.78

* 5

EMELIE HILLBLOM, Heby RF

AFRODITE

0

79.62

* 6

NINA NORLING, Heby RF

THEONLYWAYISUP

0

80.69

* 7

MARIA BERGSTRÖM, Heby RF

LAVENDEL

0

80.70

* 8

STINA LILLJE, Strömsholms RSF

COBRA

0

81.47

* 9

SUSANNE FREDRIKSON, Björklinge RF

AFRICA DICA

0

81.72

* 10

MATILDA NORLING, Heby RF

ZURIANO

0

81.91

* 11

PIA ANDERSSON, Västerås RS

EMMA

0

82.09

* 12

LINN WÄSSMAN, Västerås RS

DANDY

1

83.81

* 13

MARIA BERGSTRÖM, Heby RF

ESKIL

1

84.16

* 14

VICTOR KAMENSKY, Hamre RK

WALISCA VAN HET COSTERS.

1

84.41

* 15

STINA LILLJE, Strömsholms RSF

ACACELLA

1

84.88

* 16

LINDA ÖHMAN, Hamre RK

EASYDOR

1

85.50

* 17

ELLEN BRUNES, Tierps RK

LT LÖYTNI

2

87.02

18

CAROLINA WAHLUND, Strömsholms RSF

BUTTERFLY

4

73.37

19

MALIN TROLLNÄS, Skästa Ridcenter

NADINE

4

75.70

20

SOFIA HELMRICH, Strömsholms RSF

MALVA

4

78.11

21

CAROLINE KAMENSKY, Hamre RK

LOTHAR MATTHÄUS

4

78.41

22

LINN WÄSSMAN, Västerås RS

GRAPHIC

4

81.17

23

ELLEN BRUNES, Tierps RK

LT KARISMA

4

81.31

24

CAMILLA TENGSTRÖM, Hamre RK

CLINTON

4

98.33

25

MALIN JANSSON, Tierps RK

CHANELL-J

5

83.02

26

CAROLINE RUNFELDT, Heby RF

SALVADOR

5

83.06

27

MOA KNUUTTILA, Knivstaortens RK

HERA

6

88.03

28

MARTINA NYMAN, Kumla RK

LA ENJA

6

88.31

29

SOFIA HELMRICH, Strömsholms RSF

FRANNIE

7

92.37

30

HELENA MARKUSSON, Strömsholms RSF

FREESTYLER

7

93.36

31

CAMILLA AHRENBRING, Stora Wäsby FRK

KARIN

8

68.98

32

EMELIE SMEDEBY, Västerås RS

SASCHA V

8

75.70

33

SOFIE PERERAFLUCK, Södertörn RT

ETOILE

8

76.86

34

NIKLAS ÅLUND, Björklinge RF

ACATCHI

9

83.36

35

KAROLINA LUNDBERG, Djursholms RK

ZICK ZACK

9

84.17

36

STINA LILLJE, Strömsholms RSF

PROO NICE XX

9

85.27

37

IDA ELIASESHALLKLINT, Avesta RK

MAESTRO

9

86.31

38

ELLENOR HJALMARSSON, Strömsholms RSF

PAGEMASTER

9

101.37

39

ELLEN BRUNES, Tierps RK

KILLBARRY DIAMOND

9

102.00

40

ÅKE PERSSON, Falu RS

SIR WILLIAM

10

87.66

41

HANNA NILSSON, Strömsholms RSF

CEJLON

10

103.81

42

NATALIE ERIKSSON, Stora Ekeby RK

PRINCETON

10

106.53

43

LINDA NILSSON, Salaortens RF

KRIZARD SB

11

93.51

44

GRETA BERGLUND, Västerås RS

PICASSO H

11

108.27

45

JOSEFINE KARLSSON, Botkyrka RS

NOVALIS

14

106.95

46

SARA PÄÄJÄRVI, Märsta RK

STANLEY III

15

109.26

47

KRISTINA ALF, Strömsholms RSF

MARINO

17

118.83

48

JOHANNA FÖRBERG, Strömsholms RSF

MR REX

18

106.80

49

SIGRID ANDERSSON, Lurbo RK

LUCKY BLOKE

18

119.86

50

MARIA CARLBÄCK, Nora RSF

STEP CAREFUL

19

93.13

51

ANNAKARIN HÖGBERG, Salaortens RF

TITAN

20

113.36

52

MADELEINE HOLMSTRÖM, Eskilstunaortens RF

CONQUESTADOR

20

127.11

53

CASANDRA DAMM, Västerås RS

CALIPO

23

109.31

54

TINA SVANE, Enköpings RK

CRESCENDO

34

105.84

55

SANDRA BONOW, Strömsholms RSF

LANCELOT

Ute

 

55

LOVISA PALMQVIST, Kumla RK

GRACE KJ

Ute

 

55

LINA CLINTBRATT, Stockholms FRK

MEI LING

Ute

 

55

ELLEN STERVE, Norsholms RF

BIMBER

Ute

 

55

CAROLINE ANDERSSON, Skästa Ridcenter

DARCO POLO LH

Ute

 

55

ELLEN STERVE, Norsholms RF

CANASTA

Ute

 

55

MARTINA FJÄREM SALLFELDT, Stockholms FRK

MONDRIX

Ute

 

55

ELLEN STERVE, Norsholms RF

MAYONG

Ute

 

55

JOHANNA SÖDERQVIST, Hamre RK

WALDO CHERY

Ute

 

55

EWA PERSSON, Västerås RS

LORDLIK

Ute

 

55

ELLEN STERVE, Norsholms RF

GOLD SUN E

Ute

 

55

AMANDA HILLBLOM, Heby RF

CADIZ

Ute

 

55

ANNAKARIN HÖGBERG, Salaortens RF

VEGA

Ute

 

55

ANNSOFIE ASPLUND, Köpings RK

MISTER MAX

Ute

 




Klass 2 1.20 - HOPPNING, AVD. B, BEDÖMNING A
Överdomare:Jan Trollnäs. Domare:Brith Claesson. Banbyggare:Roland Nilsson.

Plac.

Ryttare

Häst

Fel

Tid

* 1

STINA LILLJE, Strömsholms RSF

ZAHARA S

0

91.86

* 1

JONAS INGEMARSON, Märsta RK

CHARISMA

0

92.99

* 1

STINA LILLJE, Strömsholms RSF

INTR@NET VT

0

92.95

* 1

EMELIE HILLBLOM, Heby RF

RUFOUS TAIL JACAMAR

0

91.05

* 1

KAROLIN STRÖM, Vänsta RF

CAROLUS REX J

0

89.08

* 1

STINA LILLJE, Strömsholms RSF

BAHIA CABANA

0

88.83

* 7

EVA BERGLUND, Västerås RS

LAKITOÉ

1

93.73

* 8

DANIELA FRANZETTI, Salaortens RF

BRITNEY

2

99.94

* 8

LINN MÅNSSON, Skästa Ridcenter

MÄRTA-LOUISE

2

97.94

10

EVA BERGLUND, Västerås RS

ÖRN

3

101.35

11

STINA LILLJE, Strömsholms RSF

MISS RAGUETTE

4

92.41

11

THERESE NYMAN, Salaortens RF

SAMBALOLEC

4

91.97

11

ERIKA NORLIN, Hamre RK

HEILY BEACH

4

92.29

11

CAROLINA MÄÄTTÄ, Vännäs RF

MINDY RAY

4

91.12

15

JONAS INGEMARSON, Märsta RK

MISS COCKTAIL

5

94.61

16

ERIKA NORLIN, Hamre RK

HEIDI

6

98.81

16

ISABELLE GUNNARSSON, Heby RF

MISS EASY

6

99.97

18

JOSEFIN STRÖM, Strömsholms RSF

CALGARY J

7

101.59

18

STINA LILLJE, Strömsholms RSF

MAXI CLAY

7

101.16

20

MIMMI ANDERSSON, Skästa Ridcenter

CHILI

8

105.35

21

SANDRA PERERS, Avesta RK

QUANTOS

11

104.91

21

ELLEN BRUNES, Tierps RK

AKKURAT

11

101.31

23

ANNA JOHANSSON, Kumla RK

KATHMA. VH WATERSCHOOT Z

13

112.19

23

NATALIE ROSTA, Västerås RS

GRAND BEAUTY

13

112.02

23

ANNA-KARIN BACKMAN, Strömsholms RSF

MAYA

13

94.80

26

NATALIE ROSTA, Västerås RS

DON MIRO

15

101.25

27

ANNELI THEOREN, Västerås RS

SCUDO

25

141.16

27

ELLEN BRUNES, Tierps RK

VERA

25

143.27

29

ANDREA HERMELIN, Heby RF

CORELLO

26

131.38

30

MARIA CARLBÄCK, Nora RSF

STEP BY STEP

Ute

 

30

HARALD BLOMQVIST, Team Aspvik RK

ZIDANE F

Ute

 

30

MARIA KARLSSON, Västerås RS

KRISTALL H

Ute

 

30

SOFIA ASPLUND, Köpings RK

MADONNA

Ute

 




Klass 1 1.30 - HOPPNING, BEDÖMNING A:0 Mini Derby
Överdomare:Jan Trollnäs. Domare:Brith Claesson. Banbyggare:Roland Nilsson.

Plac.

Ryttare

Häst

Fel

Tid

* 1

JENNY KNUTSSONEKLUND, Märsta RK

TAMINA

0

111.23

* 2

CAMILLA ANDREASSON, Märsta RK

MONIQUE

0

116.28

* 3

EMELIE HILLBLOM, Heby RF

AFRODITE

0

117.69

* 4

MARIE FILIPSSONWALLEN, Enköpings RK

CORONA

0

119.79

* 5

JOHANNA OHLSSON, Nyköpings RS

ROZZA

0

120.06

* 6

ÅSA FRÄNDBERG, Östra Sörmlands Lant

MONSTER INC

0

120.56

* 7

ERIKA NORLIN, Hamre RK

CAPELLO

0

125.54

* 8

KARIN HENRICSSON, Salaortens RF

RIBOT

0

126.30

* 9

KARIN FRÄNDBERG, Östra Sörmlands Lant

KINGSTON

0

130.47

* 10

THERESE NYMAN, Salaortens RF

LUTRICIA MC NEAL

0

131.09

11

VICTOR KAMENSKY, Hamre RK

MUNSBORO LAUGHTON

4

108.38

12

MALIN TROLLNÄS, Skästa Ridcenter

CLYDE

4

114.60

13

MARIE FILIPSSONWALLEN, Enköpings RK

FERRARA

4

115.21

14

JONAS INGEMARSON, Märsta RK

FERRARI

4

120.65

15

NINA NORLING, Heby RF

THEONLYWAYISUP

4

120.77

16

ENAR TOLLIG, Tierps RK

BOZZA NOVA

4

121.72

17

CAROLINE KAMENSKY, Hamre RK

HVITA Q

4

123.56

18

ERIKA NORLIN, Hamre RK

GUEZZ

4

124.52

19

MOA KNUUTTILA, Knivstaortens RK

HERA

4

125.58

20

MOVA BERGLUND, Västerås RS

ALVA

4

129.22

21

LARS ROEPSTORFF, Strömsholms RSF

CASTILLO J

8

116.25

22

SOFIE JANSSON, Tierps RK

MONTE CASSINO

8

117.44

23

EVA DANIELSSON, Nora RSF

HIGH TECH

8

119.26

24

EVA DANIELSSON, Nora RSF

KIMBERLY

8

130.45

25

SANDRA PERERS, Avesta RK

LAST DANCE

11

147.48

26

ANDERS LUNDSTRÖM, Enköpings RK

SCHERZO

12

113.06

27

ANGELICA FRYLEMO, Strömsholms RSF

MALLORY

12

118.56

28

REBECCA WÄRNBRING, Knivstaortens RK

FLB TAXMAN

12

118.69

29

ANGELICA FRYLEMO, Strömsholms RSF

SPAX

14

144.44

30

MALIN TROLLNÄS, Skästa Ridcenter

CARESSA BEACH

16

138.38

31

FRIDA FREIJ, Västerås RS

JACK DANIELS

20

130.61

32

IDA-MARIA BLOMBERG, Strömsholms RSF

CANVAS REVIÉRE

Ute

 

32

IDA ELIASESHALLKLINT, Avesta RK

MAESTRO

Ute

 

32

CECILIA FERETTI, Strömsholms RSF

QUINCY D

Ute

 

32

MARIA BERGSTRÖM, Heby RF

MUNSBORO JACKPOT

Ute

 

32

PENNY ROBERTSONPEARCE, Enköpingsnäs RF

GINGER

Ute

 

32

SUSANNE FREDRIKSON, Björklinge RF

AFRICA DICA

Ute

 

32

KAROLINA LUNDBERG, Djursholms RK

ZICK ZACK

Ute

 


     RS-pro/HTML 02-03