Västerås Ryttarsällskap 7-8/9 2007

Klass 1 1.40 - HOPPNING, BEDÖMNING A0+A0 två faser (A:1c)
Klass 2 1.30 - HOPPNING, BEDÖMNING A:0
Klass 2 1.30 - HOPPNING, AVD. B, BEDÖMNING A
Klass 3 1.20 - HOPPNING, BEDÖMNING A0+A0 två faser (A:1c)
Klass 3 1.20 - HOPPNING, AVD. B, BEDÖMNING A
Klass 4 1.10 - HOPPNING, BEDÖMNING A:0
Klass 4 1.10 - HOPPNING, AVD. B, BEDÖMNING A
Klass 5 1.00 - HOPPNING, BEDÖMNING A0+A0 två faser (A:1c)
Klass 5 1.00 - HOPPNING, AVD. B, BEDÖMNING A
Klass 6 1.00 - HOPPNING, BEDÖMNING A0+A0 två faser (A:1c)
Klass 6 1.00 - HOPPNING, AVD. B, BEDÖMNING A


Klass 1 1.40 - HOPPNING, BEDÖMNING A0+A0 två faser (A:1c)
Överdomare:Kent Lodén. Domare:Bertil Sandberg. Banbyggare:Roland Nilsson.
Plac. Ryttare Häst Fel Tid
* 1 ARNOLD ASSARSSON, Skästa RidcenterALIDO VI 0 + 036.35
* 2 JENNY KNUTSSONEKLUND, Märsta RKTAMINA 0 + 039.69
* 3 IDA ÖSTER, Heby RFSACHA 0 + 042.00
* 4 MIKAELA KARLSSON, Enköpings RKAL CAPONE 0 + 043.91
* 5 MATILDA LANDEBLAD, Kumla RKTANJA 0 + 437.77
* 6 JOHANNA CHRISTIANSEN, Strömsholms RSFCORDERO 0 + 441.07
7 MARIA GRANBERG, Strömsholms RSFRAZZIA 0 + 846.51
8 CAROLINE KAMENSKY, Hamre RKTIESTO 477.31
9 EMMA LUNDELL, Enköpings RKTABATINGA 479.31
10 MIKAELA KARLSSON, Enköpings RKMY IRISH PADDY 480.11
11 ALEXANDRA HÖGLUND, Salaortens RFAVANZ R 480.90
12 THERESE NYMAN, Salaortens RFLUTRICIA MC NEAL 480.96
13 JOSEFIN STRÖM, Strömsholms RSFCHICAGO J 794.93
14 JENNIE JUHLIN, Västerås RSJOYRIDE 872.75
15 MARIE FILIPSSONWALLEN, Enköpings RKCORONA 877.99
16 ENAR TOLLIG, Tierps RKBOZZA NOVA 883.97
17 THERESE NYMAN, Salaortens RFLAGANA 986.67
18 CAROLINA LUNDEN, Enköpings RKWEDNESDAYS SURPRICE 1196.04
19 PERNILLA WASSBERG, Västerås RSRAMLORD 1196.28
20 SANDRA KÅREGREN, Ryttarkamraterna KumBLUE STARLET 1285.07
21 MOA KNUUTTILA, Knivstaortens RKHERAUte
21 JOHANNA WAHLIN ERIKSSON, Strömsholms RSFPAROUSSIAUte
21 YVONNE TALAMO, Kumla RKLANDCRUISERUte



Klass 2 1.30 - HOPPNING, BEDÖMNING A:0
Överdomare:Kent Lodén. Domare:Bertil Sandberg. Banbyggare:Roland Nilsson.
Plac. Ryttare Häst Fel Tid
* 1 THERESE NYMAN, Salaortens RFLAGANA 063.40
* 2 CAROLINE KAMENSKY, Hamre RKTIESTO 063.78
* 3 JOHANNA WALLTER, Helsingborgs FRKUFO 064.38
* 4 MATILDA LANDEBLAD, Kumla RKTANJA 064.67
* 5 MALIN NILSSON, Heby RFLITTLE ED 064.88
* 6 VIKTORIA TOCCA, Stora Wäsby FRKORION 065.66
* 7 YVONNE TALAMO, Kumla RKLANDCRUISER 065.81
* 8 MARIE FILIPSSONWALLEN, Enköpings RKCORONA 066.65
* 9 KARIN FROMELL, Enköpings RKEXAKT 068.31
* 10 VIKTORIA WAUGE, Västerås RSMISS DANZING QUEEN 070.56
* 11 MARIA GRANBERG, Strömsholms RSFRAZZIA 071.47
* 12 SANDRA KÅREGREN, Ryttarkamraterna KumBLUE STARLET 073.39
* 13 PERNILLA GLATTER, Hamre RKCHIVAS IMPERIAL 073.95
* 14 PERNILLA WASSBERG, Västerås RSRAMLORD 460.62
15 ARNOLD ASSARSSON, Skästa RidcenterCASH Z 464.15
16 ALEXANDRA HÖGLUND, Salaortens RFAVANZ R 464.17
17 LINA HENRIKSSON, Strömsholms RSFARD KINGSIZE 467.23
18 MOA SVENSK, Örebro FRKASKARDI 469.15
19 CAROLINA LUNDEN, Enköpings RKWEDNESDAYS SURPRICE 469.31
20 CAROLINE RUNFELDT, Heby RFSALVADOR 469.89
21 CAROLINE KAMENSKY, Hamre RKCAILLOU Z 469.97
22 CAMILLA AHRENBRING, Stora Wäsby FRKKARIN 470.06
23 IDA WIKSTRÖM, Salaortens RFLUNA 472.39
24 THERESE NYMAN, Salaortens RFLUTRICIA MC NEAL 476.31
25 MATHILDA WÅHLANDER, Skästa RidcenterCHARLI 6 794.03
26 JENNIE JUHLIN, Västerås RSJOYRIDE 860.33
27 FREDRIK KNUTSSON, Märsta RKSPOOKEY ZTAR 866.19
28 HANNA KUUTMANN, Nyby-Torshälla RKCAMBELLO QT 868.27
29 LINDA ÖHMAN, Hamre RKEASYDOR 868.53
30 MARIA ÖSTMAN, Fornboda RRA 871.14
31 THERESE NYMAN, Salaortens RFANDRIS IRNA 875.17
32 THERESE NORDÉN, Enköpings RKPRIDE T 876.22
33 CAROLINE KAMENSKY, Hamre RKLOTHAR MATTHÄUS 1193.51
34 ENAR TOLLIG, Tierps RKBOZZA NOVA 1263.80
35 REBECCA WÄRNBRING, Knivstaortens RKFLB TAXMAN 1270.43
36 STINA LINDBLAD, Husby-Rekarne RFROYAL DUNDEE 1270.79
37 VANORA WOOD, Fagersta RKRAMIRA 1281.92
38 MARIE LORICHS, Kumla RKCARETTO 1385.81
39 FREDRIK HAMMARSTRÖM, Västerås RSNSB TURBO 1386.12
40 EMMA LILJEFORS, Hamre RKTEA TIME 2188.94
41 ELLEN BRUNES, Tierps RKLT KARISMA 2291.95
42 THERESE HENRIKSSON, Västerås RSGOLIAT 2480.62
43 NATHALIE IVARSSON, Tierps RKGENTLEMAN´S DÓRANGEUte
43 CHRISTELLE HALLSTRÖM, Alsenbygdens Kör- ocHEXANUte
43 JOHANNA WAHLIN ERIKSSON, Strömsholms RSFPAROUSSIAUte
43 ANGÉLICA LUNDÉEN, Avesta RKAMANDAUte
43 ANGELICA FORSBACKA, Heby RFOMARUte
43 JENNIE DAHLSTRÖM, Smedjebackens RSACHRONUte
43 EMELIE SANDBERG, Eskilstunaortens RFLA MYUte
43 MARIE FILIPSSONWALLEN, Enköpings RKFERRARAUte
43 ALEXANDRA HÖGLUND, Salaortens RFCAPELLOUte
43 IDA-MARIA BLOMBERG, Strömsholms RSFCANVAS REVIÉREUte
43 EMMA LUNDELL, Enköpings RKTABATINGAUte
43 REBECCA JANSSON, Strömsholms RSFTESSUte



Klass 2 1.30 - HOPPNING, AVD. B, BEDÖMNING A
Överdomare:Kent Lodén. Domare:Bertil Sandberg. Banbyggare:Roland Nilsson.
Plac. Ryttare Häst Fel Tid
* 1 KAROLIN STRÖM, Vänsta RFCAROLUS REX J 068.73
* 1 KRISTINE EKLUND, Köpings RKMISS RAGUETTE 080.73
* 1 THERESE NYMAN, Salaortens RFSAMBALOLEC 078.07
* 1 EVA BERGLUND, Västerås RSLAKITOÉ 077.76
5 JENNIE JUHLIN, Västerås RSMADONNA 476.32
5 EVA BERGLUND, Västerås RSÖRN 481.38
5 ROLF BYSTRÖM, Enköpings RKUCCELLO 482.84
5 TERESE BJÖRKLUND, Avesta RKCORDZYLA 473.16
5 ELLEN BRUNES, Tierps RKLT GJULHEMS PRIMERA 478.19
10 JONAS INGEMARSON, Märsta RKCASANO 880.02
11 MALIN ISAKSSON, Team Aspvik RKBOOSTER K 1195.77
12 JENNIE JUHLIN, Västerås RSKASANDRA B 1274.95
13 PETRA CARLSSON, Skästa RidcenterKATAPULTUte



Klass 3 1.20 - HOPPNING, BEDÖMNING A0+A0 två faser (A:1c)
Överdomare:Kent Lodén. Domare:Bertil Sandberg. Banbyggare:Roland Nilsson.
Plac. Ryttare Häst Fel Tid
* 1 JENNIE JUHLIN, Västerås RSMADONNA 0 + 031.36
* 2 ELLEN BRUNES, Tierps RKLT KARISMA 0 + 032.72
* 3 ARNOLD ASSARSSON, Skästa RidcenterCASH Z 0 + 032.87
* 4 JOHANNA CHRISTIANSEN, Strömsholms RSFCORDERO 0 + 033.32
* 5 LINN WÄSSMAN, Västerås RSGRAPHIC 0 + 033.62
* 6 ELLENOR HJALMARSSON, Strömsholms RSFPAGEMASTER 0 + 033.91
* 7 KARIN FROMELL, Enköpings RKEXAKT 0 + 034.62
* 8 MALIN NILSSON, Heby RFLITTLE ED 0 + 034.71
* 9 VIKTORIA TOCCA, Stora Wäsby FRKORION 0 + 034.84
* 10 VIKTORIA WAUGE, Västerås RSMISS DANZING QUEEN 0 + 035.76
* 11 THERESE NORDÉN, Enköpings RKPRIDE T 0 + 035.81
* 12 JENNIE DAHLSTRÖM, Smedjebackens RSACHRON 0 + 036.42
* 13 MOA SVENSK, Örebro FRKASKARDI 0 + 036.77
* 14 DISA NYGREN SELLDÉN, Västerås RSDALENES SHIPPING 0 + 037.16
* 15 THERESE NYMAN, Salaortens RFANDRIS IRNA 0 + 037.70
16 PERNILLA GLATTER, Hamre RKCHIVAS IMPERIAL 0 + 039.78
17 SOFIA JONSSON, Strömsholms RSFWIWALDI 0 + 040.77
18 JOHANNA WALLTER, Helsingborgs FRKUFO 0 + 041.28
19 CAROLINE KAMENSKY, Hamre RKCAILLOU Z 0 + 433.74
20 EMELIE SANDBERG, Eskilstunaortens RFLA MY 0 + 434.28
21 DANIEL BELL, Heby RFSILVERSTONE 0 + 435.33
22 IDA WIKSTRÖM, Salaortens RFLUNA 0 + 435.38
23 LINA LAESTANDER, Västerås RSLILLE CASTOR 0 + 552.70
24 CHRISTELLE HALLSTRÖM, Alsenbygdens Kör- ocHEXAN 0 + 831.91
25 LINDA ÖHMAN, Hamre RKEASYDOR 0 + 833.77
26 REBECCA WÄRNBRING, Knivstaortens RKFLB TAXMAN 161.31
27 GRETA BERGLUND, Västerås RSPICASSO H 162.06
28 CAROLINE RUNFELDT, Heby RFSALVADOR 162.82
29 ANGÉLICA LUNDÉEN, Avesta RKAMANDA 163.94
30 CAMILLA AHRENBRING, Stora Wäsby FRKKARIN 451.88
31 MARIA ÖSTMAN, Fornboda RRA 452.14
32 VANORA WOOD, Fagersta RKRAMIRA 452.85
33 CAROLINE KAMENSKY, Hamre RKLOTHAR MATTHÄUS 454.49
34 TEREZ ANDERSSON, Enköpings RKUNFORGETTABLE 455.56
35 THERESE HENRIKSSON, Västerås RSGOLIAT 456.40
36 LINDA NILSSON, Salaortens RFLA TOYA 456.51
37 NATHALIE IVARSSON, Tierps RKGENTLEMAN´S DÓRANGE 459.61
38 MALIN SÖDERQVIST, Strömsholms RSFWALDO CHERY 460.52
39 LINA HENRIKSSON, Strömsholms RSFARD KINGSIZE 561.52
40 LENA NILSSON, Västerås RSCORTEZZA H 562.41
41 IDA-MARIA BLOMBERG, Strömsholms RSFCANVAS REVIÉRE 563.28
42 FREDRIK HAMMARSTRÖM, Västerås RSNSB TURBO 771.30
43 ANDREW SETTLI, Stora Lundby RKSARINO 771.73
44 JENNIE TORSTENSON, Västerås RSLANDINUS Z 857.48
45 HANNA KUUTMANN, Nyby-Torshälla RKCAMBELLO QT 858.49
46 STINA LINDBLAD, Husby-Rekarne RFROYAL DUNDEE 859.16
47 MARIE LORICHS, Kumla RKCARETTO 875.81
48 EMMA LILJEFORS, Hamre RKTEA TIME 1170.84
49 ELIN LJUNG, Salaortens RFA SECRET 1259.92
50 MIKAEL CARLSSON, Västerås RSAXESS 1274.44
51 ARNOLD ASSARSSON, Skästa RidcenterNELSON 1363.91
52 ALEXANDRA HÖGLUND, Salaortens RFCAPELLO 1779.75
53 MOA SVENSK, Örebro FRKLA ROCHEUte
53 ANNAKARIN HÖGBERG, Salaortens RFVEGAUte
53 CASANDRA DAMM, Västerås RSCALIPOUte
53 ANGELICA FORSBACKA, Heby RFOMARUte
53 MATHILDA WÅHLANDER, Skästa RidcenterCHARLI 6Ute



Klass 3 1.20 - HOPPNING, AVD. B, BEDÖMNING A
Överdomare:Kent Lodén. Domare:Bertil Sandberg. Banbyggare:Roland Nilsson.
Plac. Ryttare Häst Fel Tid
* 1 ROLF BYSTRÖM, Enköpings RKUCCELLO 071.91
* 1 KRISTINE EKLUND, Köpings RKMISS RAGUETTE 063.58
* 1 EMMA ERIKSSON, Nuntorp HästsportkluFILIPPA K 071.77
* 1 JENNIE JUHLIN, Västerås RSKASANDRA B 068.30
* 1 THERESE NYMAN, Salaortens RFSAMBALOLEC 071.10
* 1 PERNILLA GLATTER, Hamre RKGALIANO 065.10
* 1 ENAR TOLLIG, Tierps RKNO DOUBT 071.07
* 1 SARA WESTBECK, Skästa RidcenterKORIANDER 068.39
* 1 CAMILLA SIEMERLING, Strömsholms RSFVERANO 070.65
* 1 JOSEFIN STRÖM, Strömsholms RSFCALGARY J 069.87
* 1 ELLEN BRUNES, Tierps RKLT GJULHEMS PRIMERA 068.27
* 1 EVA BERGLUND, Västerås RSÖRN 064.59
13 ARNOLD ASSARSSON, Skästa RidcenterCAUTIOUS KIL 175.22
13 MALIN ISAKSSON, Team Aspvik RKBOOSTER K 173.07
13 JONAS INGEMARSON, Märsta RKCASANO 172.17
16 THERESE NYMAN, Salaortens RFZEUNERTS 467.02
16 JONAS INGEMARSON, Märsta RKCHARISMA 471.45
16 EVA BERGLUND, Västerås RSLAKITOÉ 470.62
16 KAROLIN STRÖM, Vänsta RFCAROLUS REX J 470.29
16 MADELEINE SEGERSTEN, Djursholms RKBEACH BELLE 467.87
21 JEANETTE ZETTERBERG, Västerås RSMAXIMUZ 572.61
21 EMMA ERIKSSON, Nuntorp HästsportkluJAVA KVARNÅS 574.39
23 THERESE NYMAN, Salaortens RFCINCINATTI J 781.35
24 ELLENOR HJALMARSSON, Strömsholms RSFE-TYPE 973.89
25 OLOF HELLBERG, Sölvesborgs RKFELIN 1079.56
26 CAROLINE KAMENSKY, Hamre RKAUCTION POWER 1791.06
27 MALIN WEZTMAN, Heby RFMISS SUMMERUte



Klass 4 1.10 - HOPPNING, BEDÖMNING A:0
Överdomare:Kent Lodén. Domare:Bertil Sandberg. Banbyggare:Roland Nilsson.
Plac. Ryttare Häst Fel Tid
* 1 ISABELLE ANDERSSON, Västerås RSJAMBALAYA 048.62
* 2 VIKTORIA WAUGE, Västerås RSMISS DANZING QUEEN 050.79
* 3 LINDA NYREN, Myrby RFMR CONCORDE 050.85
* 4 TERESE BJÖRKLUND, Avesta RKCORDZYLA 051.03
* 5 JONNA BORG ZEIDLITZ, Salaortens RFGRAND L 052.09
* 6 CASANDRA DAMM, Västerås RSCALIPO 052.54
* 7 NINA ROSENDAHL, Strömsholms RSFSERYN ZELDENRUST 058.77
* 8 IDA LARSSON, Stora Ekeby RKCIMONE 059.99
* 9 THERESE NORDÉN, Enköpings RKBROKERS NICO 060.20
* 10 LINDA ERIKSSON, Tierps RKFLYBO WINDLOOP 061.02
* 11 ANDREW SETTLI, Stora Lundby RKSARINO 062.04
* 12 ZAZZA SKÄRFSTAD, Hamre RKCHIVAS IMPERIAL 064.59
* 13 HANNA LUNDERBYE, Västerås RSTWISTER 067.03
* 14 FRIDA FREIJ, Västerås RSJACK DANIELS 068.14
* 15 LENA NILSSON, Västerås RSCORTEZZA H 069.48
* 16 EMELIE SMEDEBY, Västerås RSCHAPLIN 448.19
17 THERESE NYMAN, Salaortens RFSAMBALOLEC 449.89
18 TEREZ ANDERSSON, Enköpings RKUNFORGETTABLE 450.99
19 VANORA WOOD, Fagersta RKRAMIRA 452.30
19 CAMILLA PETTERSSON, Salaortens RFCYBERAX 452.30
21 ELIN LJUNG, Salaortens RFA SECRET 455.77
22 ELLEN BRUNES, Tierps RKRONJA SKOVGÅRD 456.28
23 JENNIE TORSTENSON, Västerås RSLANDINUS Z 456.81
24 LINDA NILSSON, Salaortens RFLA TOYA 457.07
25 CAMILLA AHRENBRING, Stora Wäsby FRKKARIN 457.28
26 IDA STARK, Husby-Rekarne RFOPTIMAAL 458.45
27 JENNIE JUHLIN, Västerås RSPENELOPE 459.18
28 MATILDA HILDÉN, Sigtunabygdens RFMILLSTONE 461.84
29 RICKARD RÅDÅS, Nääs RFZELMA M 465.44
30 FRIDA FREIJ, Västerås RSKEISER H 469.93
31 MARIA NILSSON, Stora Ekeby RKHELECTRA 470.22
32 GRETA BERGLUND, Västerås RSPICASSO H 470.25
33 JOHANNA APPELTOFFT, Enköpings RKCELINE 471.22
34 PIA ANDERSSON, Västerås RSEMMA 472.78
35 TEREZ ANDERSSON, Enköpings RKPETISSIMO 473.56
36 TINA SVANE, Enköpings RKCRESCENDO 577.83
37 SOFIA ANDERSSON, Västerås RSCHEYENNE CHARLES 851.06
38 ANNSOFIE ASPLUND, Köpings RKMISTER MAX 852.06
39 JOSEFIN STRÖM, Strömsholms RSFCAROLUS REX J 852.20
40 IDA ALDERNÄS, Västerås RSMIKA BO 861.40
41 PAULA LINTON, Heby RFSALVIA 862.03
42 EMMA SJÖDAHL, Hamre RKMEYRA 862.48
43 JOHANNA STRAND, Eskilstunaortens RFMASCAL 862.74
44 MIKAEL CARLSSON, Västerås RSAXESS 862.97
45 ARNOLD ASSARSSON, Skästa RidcenterNELSON 863.44
46 HANNA NILSSON, Strömsholms RSFCEJLON 872.75
47 MALIN SÖDERQVIST, Strömsholms RSFWALDO CHERY 873.69
48 CORNELIA LUNDGREN, Västerås RSROBERTINO 889.27
49 CAROLINE HANNAH, Team Aspvik RKCOIMBRO 1186.08
50 SOFIA AHLM, Västerås RSTIARA ROSE 1253.67
51 SOFIA JONSSON, Strömsholms RSFWIWALDI 1261.27
52 LOVISA LYCHNELL, Uppsala PKTINTIN 1269.18
53 ERICA FALK, Västerås RSESBEN 1270.82
54 CAROLIN LJUNGCRANTZ, Enköpings RKCORDIA 1271.00
55 NATHALIE SÄFSTEN, Strömsholms RSFBIG HOPE 1273.92
56 NINA LEHTONEN, Enköpings RKJESSIE 1480.89
57 ANNA FOLGERÖ, Hamre RKLYZETT 2091.11
58 LOVISA LYCHNELL, Uppsala PKXINOMBRA 2282.64
59 CAROLINE KAMENSKY, Hamre RKLOTHAR MATTHÄUSUte
59 SANDRA AHLM, Västerås RSEATONUte
59 HANNA JUNGQVIST, Västerås RSLEGRETTOUte



Klass 4 1.10 - HOPPNING, AVD. B, BEDÖMNING A
Överdomare:Kent Lodén. Domare:Bertil Sandberg. Banbyggare:Roland Nilsson.
Plac. Ryttare Häst Fel Tid
* 1 SARA SJÖDIN, Hamre RKPURPLE 076.58
* 1 OLOF HELLBERG, Sölvesborgs RKFELIN 074.94
* 1 PERNILLA GLATTER, Hamre RKGALIANO 070.35
* 1 NATHALIE ADELBORG, Strömsholms RSFLANDORS BOY 074.22
* 1 JENNIE HALLSTRÖM, Skästa RidcenterHURRY UP S 074.77
* 1 JOSEFIN STRÖM, Strömsholms RSFCALGARY J 073.64
* 1 JENNIE JUHLIN, Västerås RSKASANDRA B 071.83
* 1 JEANETTE ZETTERBERG, Västerås RSMAXIMUZ 069.53
* 1 ENAR TOLLIG, Tierps RKNO DOUBT 062.09
* 1 NATHALIE ADELBORG, Strömsholms RSFCORDORO 077.58
* 1 ELLEN BRUNES, Tierps RKLT GJULHEMS PRIMERA 079.12
12 ELLENOR HJALMARSSON, Strömsholms RSFE-TYPE 181.38
13 RAMONA KLAVDAL, Hamre RKYELLOW 479.28
13 CAMILLA JANSSON, Uppsala PKUNE CARESSE 476.68
13 SARA WESTBECK, Skästa RidcenterKORIANDER 478.06
13 HANNA DAVIDSSON, Västerås RSRODRIZZA 476.17
13 CAROLINE KAMENSKY, Hamre RKAUCTION POWER 473.64
13 NATHALIE MANDORFF, Stora Lundby RKCHAIRLADY 476.35
13 CAROLINE MATTSSON, Strömsholms RSFRAY TX 473.92
20 JESSICA BODIN, Skästa RidcenterAIRFORCE ONE 583.39
20 HANNA THALEN, Skästa RidcenterHANNAS PUFF 583.20
20 THERESE NYMAN, Salaortens RFZEUNERTS 582.72
23 THERESE NYMAN, Salaortens RFCINCINATTI J 880.84
23 MARIA KARLSSON, Västerås RSSAFIR Q 875.24
25 REBECCA JANSSON, Strömsholms RSFVELOX 1190.30
26 ANNELI THEOREN, Västerås RSROYAL RED 1381.31
27 ELLEN BRUNES, Tierps RKAKKURAT 1989.67
28 BELINDA PERSSON, Hamre RKFORT KNOX WUte



Klass 5 1.00 - HOPPNING, BEDÖMNING A0+A0 två faser (A:1c)
Överdomare:Kent Lodén. Domare:Brith Claesson. Banbyggare:Roland Nilsson.
Plac. Ryttare Häst Fel Tid
* 1 LINDA NYREN, Myrby RFMR CONCORDE 0 + 025.16
* 2 SOFIA ANDERSSON, Västerås RSCHEYENNE CHARLES 0 + 025.25
* 3 LINDA NILSSON, Salaortens RFLA TOYA 0 + 025.95
* 4 MALIN SÖDERQVIST, Strömsholms RSFWALDO CHERY 0 + 026.09
* 5 ERICA FALK, Västerås RSESBEN 0 + 026.37
* 6 CAMILLA JANSSON, Uppsala PKUNE CARESSE 0 + 026.69
* 7 HANNA JUNGQVIST, Västerås RSLEGRETTO 0 + 027.12
* 8 JONNA HERNQUIST, Västerås RSNEARLY RED 0 + 027.42
* 9 GRETA HAFFLING, Hamre RKBANKETAS 0 + 027.61
* 10 IDA LARSSON, Stora Ekeby RKCIMONE 0 + 027.79
* 11 FRIDA FREIJ, Västerås RSKEISER H 0 + 028.61
* 12 HANNA LUNDERBYE, Västerås RSTWISTER 0 + 028.78
* 13 EMMA SJÖDAHL, Hamre RKMEYRA 0 + 029.00
* 14 MIKAEL CARLSSON, Västerås RSAXESS 0 + 029.14
* 15 REBECCA HOLMBERG, Västerås RSDAIVA 0 + 029.77
* 16 NINA LEHTONEN, Enköpings RKJESSIE 0 + 030.31
17 MATILDA HILDÉN, Sigtunabygdens RFMILLSTONE 0 + 030.78
18 LINDA ERIKSSON, Tierps RKFLYBO WINDLOOP 0 + 031.48
19 MATILDA BOSTRÖM, Västerås RSSIR TOBY 0 + 031.89
20 PIA ANDERSSON, Västerås RSEMMA 0 + 032.77
21 ZAZZA SKÄRFSTAD, Hamre RKCHIVAS IMPERIAL 0 + 033.38
22 EVELINA KARLSSON, Salaortens RFSARA 0 + 033.52
23 ISABELL KARLSSON, Västerås RSLANDERS LUCK 0 + 036.11
24 ANNSOFIE ASPLUND, Köpings RKMISTER MAX 0 + 426.56
25 SABINA ÖHMAN, Heby RFPEPITO 0 + 427.27
26 AMANDA GALIN, Myrby RFMUSCOT 0 + 429.32
27 ANNA RAUSÉUS, Dyltabruk RFATHENA 0 + 429.54
28 BELINDA PERSSON, Hamre RKFORT KNOX W 0 + 430.73
29 RICKARD RÅDÅS, Nääs RFZELMA M 0 + 431.81
30 EMMA JAKOBSSON, Heby RFMAD MAX 0 + 432.07
31 GRETA BERGLUND, Västerås RSAPRIL SUPRISE 0 + 432.75
32 JOHANNA APPELTOFFT, Enköpings RKCELINE 0 + 435.60
33 JENNY WIEBE, Sigtunabygdens RFDOMINO 0 + 436.97
34 SOFIA AHLM, Västerås RSTIARA ROSE 0 + 456.86
35 NINA ROSENDAHL, Strömsholms RSFSERYN ZELDENRUST 0 + Ute
36 CAROLINE HANNAH, Team Aspvik RKCOIMBRO 0 + Ute
37 ISABELLE ANDERSSON, Västerås RSJAMBALAYA 453.01
38 JOHANNA STRAND, Eskilstunaortens RFMASCAL 457.17
39 FRIDA SJÖBERG, Västerås RSEDDIE KIDD 460.38
40 MADELEINE LILLKULL, Västerås RSANITA 461.02
41 PAULA LINTON, Heby RFSALVIA 461.30
42 LOVISA LYCHNELL, Uppsala PKTINTIN 462.48
43 SOFIA JONSSON, Strömsholms RSFWIWALDI 463.27
44 CAROLIN LJUNGCRANTZ, Enköpings RKCORDIA 463.62
45 SOFIE THORSELL, Västerås RSGRAFFITTI 12 463.63
46 SARAH THORSELL, Västerås RSFERONIA 463.64
47 ELLEN BRUNES, Tierps RKRONJA SKOVGÅRD 464.07
48 MATILDA BERG, Västerås RSMOZART 465.41
49 MARIA NILSSON, Stora Ekeby RKHELECTRA 466.29
50 IDA ALDERNÄS, Västerås RSMIKA BO 466.94
51 CARINA EK, Västerås RSMR TAMBOURINE 467.31
52 PER NILSSON, Västerås RSMARY 468.03
53 PER NILSSON, Västerås RSTOOTZI 470.31
54 JENNIE JUHLIN, Västerås RSPENELOPE 857.09
55 IDA STARK, Husby-Rekarne RFOPTIMAAL 858.52
56 PAULINA PETERSON, Hallsta RKLE MARQUIS 871.16
57 LOVISA LYCHNELL, Uppsala PKXINOMBRA 972.24
58 NATHALIE SÄFSTEN, Strömsholms RSFBIG HOPE 1077.57
59 ANNELIE EKLUND, Märsta RKLONESOME 1494.57
60 SANDRA AHLM, Västerås RSEATON 1686.15
61 LISA SARBRING, Ärlaortens RFPRECIS 1997.88
62 HELENE HAGLUND, Västerås RSSUCH A FEELING 25107.47
63 LINN SCHWEITZ, Hamre RKBELMONDOUte
63 REBECCA SÖDERBERG, Eklunda RFPAULA CENEUte



Klass 5 1.00 - HOPPNING, AVD. B, BEDÖMNING A
Överdomare:Kent Lodén. Domare:Brith Claesson. Banbyggare:Roland Nilsson.
Plac. Ryttare Häst Fel Tid
* 1 REBECCA JANSSON, Strömsholms RSFVELOX 069.25
* 1 RICKARD RÅDÅS, Nääs RFZALLY M 068.36
* 1 JENNIE TORSTENSON, Västerås RSBRIGHTON 069.14
* 1 MALIN KVIST, Märsta RKMONROE 066.31
* 1 ANNELI THEOREN, Västerås RSROYAL RED 066.71
* 1 PERNILLA WASSBERG, Västerås RSCISCO 065.30
* 1 THERESE NYMAN, Salaortens RFZEUNERTS 066.97
* 1 NATHALIE ADELBORG, Strömsholms RSFCORDORO 070.89
* 1 LENA ENGBERG, Salaortens RFUKILEXTRA 063.72
* 1 THERESE NILSSON, Köpings RKEINAR 061.02
* 1 TINA RATCOVICH, Västerås RSCAPITOL Q 061.23
* 1 JENNY MODIG, Märsta RKB B KING 063.28
* 1 MATILDA DANIELSSON, Hamre RKCOMPETENZ 069.25
* 1 RICKARD RÅDÅS, Nääs RFTOPANGA 067.67
* 1 OLOF HELLBERG, Sölvesborgs RKWORLD CUP 068.51
* 1 HANNA DAVIDSSON, Västerås RSRODRIZZA 066.91
* 1 JENNIE HALLSTRÖM, Skästa RidcenterHURRY UP S 068.80
* 1 CAROLINE MATTSSON, Strömsholms RSFRAY TX 066.64
* 1 HANNA THALEN, Skästa RidcenterHANNAS PUFF 068.27
* 1 THERESE NYMAN, Salaortens RFREMINA SB 065.42
* 1 SARA WESTBECK, Skästa RidcenterCAREFUL 066.67
22 NATHALIE ADELBORG, Strömsholms RSFLANDORS BOY 173.81
22 NENETTE SIVANDER, Enköpings RKELSIE STAR 172.98
22 NATHALIE ADELBORG, Strömsholms RSFATTILA 172.89
25 STINA ENGELIN, Hamre RKLÀROX 462.23
25 HELENA LUNDSTRÖM, Enköpings RKC ME 462.97
25 IDA ALDERNÄS, Västerås RSLANDLIK 464.92
25 JENNIE TORSTENSON, Västerås RSCORAL 463.83
25 SANDRA ANDERSSON, Mellösa RKKIPRA 469.38
25 CAROLINE KAMENSKY, Hamre RKAUCTION POWER 463.69
25 JESSICA BODIN, Skästa RidcenterAIRFORCE ONE 467.42
32 CAMILLA ANDREASSON, Märsta RKZINATRA 871.44
32 NATHALIE MANDORFF, Stora Lundby RKCHAIRLADY 884.80
34 OLOF HELLBERG, Sölvesborgs RKCALLY 1076.88
35 HELENE HAGLUND, Västerås RSCAF PARADIESE MÄDCHEN 2066.66
36 ELIN BARD, Västerås RSCOCO CAMBELLUte



Klass 6 1.00 - HOPPNING, BEDÖMNING A0+A0 två faser (A:1c)
Överdomare:Kent Lodén. Domare:Brith Claesson. Banbyggare:Roland Nilsson.
Plac. Ryttare Häst Fel Tid
* 1 CAROLINA DAMM, Västerås RSLEUTHINNE 0 + 018.68
* 2 LINNEA HEDERMO, Katrinedals RFOMER DU FORBOT 0 + 019.75
* 3 GRETA HAFFLING, Hamre RKBANKETAS 0 + 019.82
* 4 REBECCA HOLMBERG, Västerås RSDAIVA 0 + 020.29
* 5 PER NILSSON, Västerås RSMARY 0 + 021.33
* 6 JENNY WIEBE, Sigtunabygdens RFDOMINO 0 + 023.28
* 7 AMANDA GALIN, Myrby RFMUSCOT 0 + 023.64
* 8 MATILDA BOSTRÖM, Västerås RSSIR TOBY 0 + 024.53
9 GRETA BERGLUND, Västerås RSAPRIL SUPRISE 0 + 025.20
10 JENNY JOHANSSON, Baståsens RKRIKSTENS JUVEL 0 + 420.84
11 SARAH THORSELL, Västerås RSFERONIA 0 + 423.77
12 SOFIE THORSELL, Västerås RSGRAFFITTI 12 0 + 637.75
13 JENNY KNUTSSONEKLUND, Märsta RKCON MAN 0 + 641.53
14 MATILDA BERG, Västerås RSMOZART 0 + 1143.78
15 JENNY KNUTSSONEKLUND, Märsta RKFALLERS LAS VEGAS F 0 + 1857.46
16 LISA SARBRING, Ärlaortens RFPRECIS 0 + Ute
17 FRIDA SJÖBERG, Västerås RSEDDIE KIDD 460.27
18 ELISABETH ANDERSSON, Uppsala PKBONIANA 461.68
19 ANNA RAUSÉUS, Dyltabruk RFATHENA 468.22
20 MADELEINE LILLKULL, Västerås RSANITA 470.97
21 EMMA JAKOBSSON, Heby RFMAD MAX 472.77
22 ISABELL KARLSSON, Västerås RSLANDERS LUCK 863.26
23 JONNA HERNQUIST, Västerås RSNEARLY RED 866.31
24 SABINA ÖHMAN, Heby RFPEPITO 868.41
25 CORNELIA LUNDGREN, Västerås RSROBERTINO 872.62
26 PER NILSSON, Västerås RSTOOTZI 1271.81
27 PAULINA PETERSON, Hallsta RKLE MARQUIS 1278.30
28 MARIA BERGMAN, Märsta RKSTAR TREK 1287.05
29 HELENE HAGLUND, Västerås RSSUCH A FEELING 1397.06
30 REBECCA SÖDERBERG, Eklunda RFPAULA CENEUte



Klass 6 1.00 - HOPPNING, AVD. B, BEDÖMNING A
Överdomare:Kent Lodén. Domare:Brith Claesson. Banbyggare:Roland Nilsson.
Plac. Ryttare Häst Fel Tid
* 1 OLOF HELLBERG, Sölvesborgs RKCALLY 072.88
* 1 PERNILLA WASSBERG, Västerås RSCISCO 068.31
* 1 MOVA BERGLUND, Västerås RSTERRACOTTA 074.38
* 1 SARA SJÖDIN, Hamre RKPURPLE 065.40
* 1 RAMONA KLAVDAL, Hamre RKYELLOW 065.47
* 1 MALIN KVIST, Märsta RKMONROE 064.12
* 1 NATHALIE ADELBORG, Strömsholms RSFROBYN J 073.21
* 1 TOVE LANDRIN, Strömsholms RSFFADIME 070.20
* 1 MATILDA DANIELSSON, Hamre RKCOMPETENZ 073.02
* 1 THERESE NYMAN, Salaortens RFREMINA SB 066.11
* 1 TINA RATCOVICH, Västerås RSCAPITOL Q 065.19
* 1 TERESE BJÖRKLUND, Avesta RKRAPZODIE RHODREZIA 071.08
* 1 RICKARD RÅDÅS, Nääs RFTOPANGA 069.99
* 1 PERNILLA WASSBERG, Västerås RSABDO 068.09
* 1 LENA ENGBERG, Salaortens RFUKILEXTRA 067.16
* 1 THERESE NILSSON, Köpings RKEINAR 064.17
* 1 NENETTE SIVANDER, Enköpings RKELSIE STAR 072.28
18 MIKAELA STRÖM, Västerås RSBILL 478.25
18 HELENA LUNDSTRÖM, Enköpings RKC ME 469.86
18 JENNIE TORSTENSON, Västerås RSCORAL 463.30
18 MARIA BERGSTRÖM, Heby RFMR TYLER 461.56
18 LINA RICKARDSEN, Skästa RidcenterDARLING VAN DE BOSLANDH 464.39
23 SANDRA ANDERSSON, Mellösa RKKIPRA 876.37
23 IDA ALDERNÄS, Västerås RSLANDLIK 870.17
25 MARTINA NÄSHOLM, Husby-Rekarne RFL´ESPRIT 1084.75
26 JENNIE TORSTENSON, Västerås RSBRIGHTON 1265.74
26 RICKARD RÅDÅS, Nääs RFZALLY M 1268.11
28 OLOF HELLBERG, Sölvesborgs RKWORLD CUP 1589.08
29 JENNY KNUTSSONEKLUND, Märsta RKAGADIR 1669.26
30 HELENE HAGLUND, Västerås RSCAF PARADIESE MÄDCHEN 1991.69
31 EMY SILLÉN, Heby RFBROWNEYED MAN XXUte

     RS-pro/HTML 02-03