Västerås Ryttarsällskap 2/5 - 3/5

Klass 1 1.10 - HOPPNING, BEDÖMNING A:0
Klass 1 1.10 - HOPPNING, AVD. B, BEDÖMNING A
Klass 2 1.00 - HOPPNING, BEDÖMNING A0+A0 två faser
Klass 2 1.00 - HOPPNING, AVD. B, BEDÖMNING A
Klass 3 1.00 - HOPPNING, BEDÖMNING A0+A0 två faser
Klass 3 1.00 - HOPPNING, AVD. B, BEDÖMNING A
Klass 4 1.40 - HOPPNING, BEDÖMNING A0+A0 två faser
Klass 5 1.30 - HOPPNING, BEDÖMNING A:0
Klass 5 1.30 - HOPPNING, AVD. B, BEDÖMNING A
Klass 6 1.20 - HOPPNING, BEDÖMNING A0+A0 två faser
Klass 6 1.20 - HOPPNING, AVD. B, BEDÖMNING A


Klass 1 1.10 - HOPPNING, BEDÖMNING A:0
Överdomare:Christer Gustafsson. Domare:Marie Wässman. Banbyggare:Roland Nilsson.
Plac. Ryttare Häst Fel Tid
* 1 INGELA NILSSON, Västerås RSSILENT SPRING 041.87
* 2 JOHANNA WALLTER, Strömsholms RSFUFO 048.47
* 3 SOFIA AHLM, Västerås RSTIARA ROSE 049.91
* 4 MARIELLE SEGERSTEN, Djursholms RKBEACH BELLE 050.00
* 5 CAROLINA DAMM, Västerås RSLEUTHINNE 051.09
* 6 MARLENE BIRGERSSON, Södertälje RKNATALIA 051.92
* 7 REBECCA TAXÉN, Aros RSVALCO 051.95
* 8 CAMILLA TENGSTRÖM, Hamre RKSUN SALONIKI 052.91
* 9 JANINA SUNDKVIST, Enköpings RKQUITE RIGHT 053.50
* 10 ISABELLA ERIKSSON, Jump Club RSFLUCKY UNION 054.37
* 11 FREDRIK KNUTSSON, Märsta RKQ-LIKA 055.20
* 12 HELENA HASSELBERG, Salaortens RFL´ETOILE 055.73
* 13 JEANETTE ZETTERBERG, Västerås RSMAXIMUZ 056.31
* 14 EVA URSIN, Bodens RKCHELLANI ALFAVAD Z 056.90
* 15 DANIELA HOLMQUIST, Västerås RSLANTOZ 057.66
16 JENNIE LEWIN, Hallsta RKGARY COOPER 059.14
17 JENNIE LEWIN, Hallsta RKLA QUATTRO 060.48
18 ELLENOR BURÉN, Kärsgatans RSTIM 161.60
19 THERESE SUNDIN, Sigtunabygdens RFSUPER FLY 266.64
20 SARA STÅHL, Västerås RSROBERTINO 449.47
21 LISA LILJEKVIST, Älvkarleby RKMERLIN 450.09
22 DISA NYGREN-SELLDEN, Västerås RSDALENES SHIPPING 450.72
23 LINN WÄSSMAN, Västerås RSCASTRONEVES G 455.25
24 STRÖM HERNEFELDT MIKAELA, Västerås RSBILL 455.94
25 LINA ÅSTRAND, Heby RFJUMP AWAY 456.12
26 LINA THIEDEJOHANSSON, Västerås RSNATELL 458.72
27 STINA LINDBLAD, Smedstorps RSROCCO 458.75
28 ULRIKA SVENSSON, Salaortens RFREMINA SB 459.35
29 MATILDA ANDERSSON, Västerås RSNELSON 665.46
30 JENNIE LEWIN, Hallsta RKPOMMIX 668.20
31 IDA LUNDELL, Jump Club RSFLA TOYA 772.91
32 LINA MARTINSSON, Västerås RSJACK DANIELS 850.65
33 SOFIA ANDERSSON, Västerås RSCHEYENNE CHARLES 851.49
34 LENA ENGBERG, Jump Club RSFMUNSBORO JACKPOT 875.80
35 MAGNUS HAGLUND, Nyköpings RSMIRO 963.32
36 PETRA WESTER, Vallentuna RKAKVALEJA 1257.36
37 KATARINA NILLARD, Heby RFMILKA DIAMOND 1257.55
38 ULRICA JOHANSSON, Salaortens RFJENNIE 1361.15
39 MARIA NILSSON, Stora Ekeby RKHELECTRA 1380.11
40 CAMILLA PETTERSSON, Salaortens RFCYBERAX 1570.86
41 LINDA ÖHMAN, Hamre RKGALIANO 1985.25
42 NICLAS HÄGGMAN, Strömsholms RSFLE LOUIS 2195.53
43 LOUISE STRIDBECK, Enköpings RKCANTALOUP 2489.30
44 YLVA OHLSSON, Enköpings RKVILDFOURTH 2580.46
45 KAROLIN STRÖM, Vänsta RFCARIBO J 34113.20
46 ISABELLE BLOMKVIST, Västerås RSNINJAUte
46 EVA URSIN, Bodens RKCHEYENNEUte
46 CAROLINA DAMM, Västerås RSCALIPOUte
46 SOFIA JONSSON, Strömsholms RSFWIWALDIUte
46 ELIN SÖDERBERG, Hamre RKSAPHOUte
46 CAROLINE LARSSON, Stora Ekeby RKNEVER STOPUte
46 LINA ADEENENMARK, Färingsö RSSILASUte
46 LINA MARTINSSON, Västerås RSCAPITALUte
46 CAROLYN BERGLÖF, Södra Dalarnas RFSANDAYUte
46 EMILY WALLSTRÖM, Upplands-VästmanlandPOPEYEUte
46 KAJSA JANSDOTTER, Salaortens RFANSGÅRDS AGARVEUte
46 CHARLOTTE JENSEN, Hamre RKUNO MOMENTOUte
46 PETRA JONSSON, Märsta RKLONGMOREUte



Klass 1 1.10 - HOPPNING, AVD. B, BEDÖMNING A
Överdomare:Christer Gustafsson. Domare:Marie Wässman. Banbyggare:Roland Nilsson.
Plac. Ryttare Häst Fel Tid
* 1 ELISABETH ELANDER, Heby RFCOURBETTE 058.39
* 1 JONNA MARTINSON, Jump Club RSFKATALPA 060.56
* 1 MARLENE BIRGERSSON, Södertälje RKFLORA 053.91
* 1 ULRIKA NILSSON, Strömsholms RSFINDOCTRA (SWB) 057.62
* 1 EWA PERSSON, Västerås RSCLARISSA 060.65
* 6 JENNIE LEWIN, Hallsta RKDR TORNOW 162.42
* 6 CAROLINE JÖHNCKE, Märsta RKVALDERRAMA 164.33
* 6 JENNIE LEWIN, Hallsta RKRICARDO 162.04
* 6 CAMILLA ANDREASSON, Märsta RKMEMPHIZ (SWB) 164.33
* 6 IDA ALDERNÄS, Västerås RSCOSTA VIRGIO 163.64
11 GRETA HULTING, Enköpings RKQUAREGNON 266.74
11 EMMA MOSSBERG, Strömsholms RSFCONTENT J (SWB) 267.78
13 MIMMI FALK, Jälla HSFQUIPOS 459.73
13 GRETA BERGLUND, Västerås RSTERRACOTTA 460.48
15 IDA ALDERNÄS, Västerås RSARWEN 562.83
16 JENNIE TORSTENSON, Västerås RSCORAL 668.90
16 TINA SVANE, Hamre RKDOLCE CONTESSA 668.98
18 KAROLIN STRÖM, Vänsta RFCEASAR J 874.68
18 EMMA LUNDQVIST, Waxholms FRKFLOWERHILL PRESENCE 857.13
20 JESSICA BODIN, Märsta RKLORIANA 1084.32
21 MALIN KARLSSON, Skästa RidcenterSKIPTON 1259.84
22 ALEXANDRA FREDEN, Vänsta RFCLEVELAND J 1883.72
23 KATARINA WARG, Östra Sörmlands LantGAMMA GIRL 2091.80
24 RAMONA KLAVDAL, Hamre RKICE BLUEUte



Klass 2 1.00 - HOPPNING, BEDÖMNING A0+A0 två faser
Överdomare:Christer Gustafsson. Domare:Marie Wässman. Banbyggare:Roland Nilsson.
Plac. Ryttare Häst Fel Tid
* 1 REBECCA TAXÉN, Aros RSVALCO 0 + 018.14
* 2 JOHANNA WALLTER, Strömsholms RSFUFO 0 + 018.31
* 3 ISABELLA ERIKSSON, Jump Club RSFLUCKY UNION 0 + 018.55
* 4 YLVA OHLSSON, Enköpings RKVILDFOURTH 0 + 018.68
* 5 EMILY WALLSTRÖM, Upplands-VästmanlandPOPEYE 0 + 018.91
* 6 SOFIA AHLM, Västerås RSTIARA ROSE 0 + 019.43
* 7 SARA STÅHL, Västerås RSROBERTINO 0 + 019.48
* 8 KAJSA JANSDOTTER, Salaortens RFANSGÅRDS AGARVE 0 + 019.95
* 9 ERICA BÅVENÄS, Västerås RSLOOK 0 + 020.13
* 10 THERESE SUNDIN, Sigtunabygdens RFSUPER FLY 0 + 020.21
* 11 IDA LARSSON, Surahammars RFCIMONE 0 + 020.29
* 12 IDA LUNDELL, Jump Club RSFLA TOYA 0 + 020.55
* 13 FREDRIK KNUTSSON, Märsta RKQ-LIKA 0 + 021.14
* 14 PETRA WESTER, Vallentuna RKAKVALEJA 0 + 021.27
* 15 VIKTORIA WAUGE, Västerås RSCARIZMA 0 + 021.29
* 16 EVA URSIN, Bodens RKCHELLANI ALFAVAD Z 0 + 021.39
17 LINNEA HEDERMO, Katrinedals RFIMSALABIM 0 + 021.44
18 ISABELLE ROSQVIST ANDERSSON, Heby RFDOW JONES 0 + 021.57
19 CAROLINA DAMM, Västerås RSCALIPO 0 + 021.97
20 CHARLOTTE JENSEN, Hamre RKUNO MOMENTO 0 + 021.98
21 THERESE THOMSEN, Stora Ekeby RKAMOR 0 + 022.11
22 FANNY ENGSTRÖM, Västerås RSNIRVANA 0 + 022.32
23 STRÖM HERNEFELDT MIKAELA, Västerås RSBILL 0 + 022.75
24 IDA ALDERNÄS, Västerås RSARWEN 0 + 023.01
25 LOUISE STRIDBECK, Enköpings RKCANTALOUP 0 + 023.75
26 CAROLYN BERGLÖF, Södra Dalarnas RFSANDAY 0 + 024.08
27 JANE HALLBERG, Västerås RSLUCY IN THE SKY 0 + 418.95
28 ANNSOFIE ASPLUND, Vänsta RFMISTER MAX 0 + 420.76
29 FREDRIK KNUTSSON, Märsta RKCARPATI 0 + 421.30
30 LINA ÅSTRAND, Heby RFZURPRIME 0 + 421.71
31 KIM ERIKSSON, Enköpings RKELSIE STAR 0 + 422.09
32 LINDA ÖHMAN, Hamre RKGALIANO 0 + 422.55
33 KAROLIN STRÖM, Vänsta RFCARIBO J 0 + 422.77
34 STINA LINDBLAD, Smedstorps RSROCCO 0 + 423.70
35 MARIA NILSSON, Stora Ekeby RKHELECTRA 0 + 424.81
36 MALIN GÄRDIN, Västerås RSMOZART 0 + 429.91
37 KATARINA NILLARD, Heby RFMILKA DIAMOND 0 + 826.45
38 MADELENE RYDH, Västerås RSSIR TOBY 0 + Ute
39 MIKAELA BOSTRÖM, Västerås RSLARIZZA H 436.20
40 MAGNUS HAGLUND, Nyköpings RSMIRO 438.85
41 ISABELL KARLSSON, Västerås RSLANDERS LUCK 439.02
42 ULRICA JOHANSSON, Salaortens RFJENNIE 442.55
43 LINA THIEDEJOHANSSON, Västerås RSNATELL 442.65
44 ANNIKA GUSTAVSSON, Avesta RKUS´LESTE 442.80
45 SOFIE THORSELL, Västerås RSGRAFFITTI 12 444.22
46 ELLENOR BURÉN, Kärsgatans RSTIM 444.32
47 TOVE NILSSON, Västerås RSSORBONNE 445.48
48 KARIN GUSTAVSSON, Avesta RKEASY TO LOVE 446.03
49 FREDRIK KNUTSSON, Märsta RKCARISMA 556.27
50 CAMILLA BJÖRKLUND, Heby RFKITTY 556.30
51 LINA ADEENENMARK, Färingsö RSSILAS 658.85
52 ELIN SÖDERBERG, Hamre RKSAPHO 765.09
53 HANNA ÅKERSTRÖM, Aros RSTHUNDERBIRD 838.99
54 LINA MARTINSSON, Västerås RSJACK DANIELS 851.87
55 AMANDA THUNBERG, Västerås RSGORDON 1058.41
56 EVA URSIN, Bodens RKCHEYENNE 1163.64
57 HELENE HAGLUND, Västerås RSCAF PARADIES MÄDCHEN 1245.88
58 AMANDA GULLSTRÖM, Södertälje RKLORD GREYSTOKE (SWB) 1564.64
59 CAROLINE LARSSON, Stora Ekeby RKNEVER STOP 1981.33
60 SOFIA ANDERSSON, Västerås RSMATOUte
60 ANNA VAN DE ZANDE, Västerås RSEDDIE KIDDUte
60 LINDA NYREN, Västerås RSSJAKIERAUte
60 FREDRIK HAMMARSTRÖM, Västerås RSOUR FIRST STUNT KLTUte



Klass 2 1.00 - HOPPNING, AVD. B, BEDÖMNING A
Överdomare:Christer Gustafsson. Domare:Marie Wässman. Banbyggare:Roland Nilsson.
Plac. Ryttare Häst Fel Tid
* 1 KATARINA NILLARD, Heby RFLANDBUBI 042.13
* 1 MARIA SANDBERG, Elvskogens RFPURPEL HAZE 043.37
* 1 CAROLINE JÖHNCKE, Märsta RKVALDERRAMA 042.61
* 1 JENNIE TORSTENSON, Västerås RSCORAL 040.22
* 1 CAMILLA ANDREASSON, Märsta RKMEMPHIZ (SWB) 045.53
* 1 CAMILLA SAARKOPPEL, Eskilstunaortens RFHILDA (16) (SWB) 043.20
* 1 ELISABETH ELANDER, Heby RFCOURBETTE 052.02
* 1 SOFIA ASPLUND, Vänsta RFCHICAGO L 041.40
* 1 EMMA MOSSBERG, Strömsholms RSFCONTENT J (SWB) 044.66
* 1 GRETA HULTING, Enköpings RKQUAREGNON 045.73
* 1 JONNA MARTINSON, Jump Club RSFKATALPA 043.30
* 1 FREDRIK KNUTSSON, Märsta RKCAMELIA 046.59
* 1 MIMMI FALK, Jälla HSFQUIPOS 043.74
* 1 EMMA LUNDQVIST, Waxholms FRKFLOWERHILL PRESENCE 041.77
* 1 GRETA BERGLUND, Västerås RSTERRACOTTA 042.23
* 1 CAMILLA ANDREASSON, Märsta RKMAGNOLIA (SWB) 047.94
* 1 ULRIKA NILSSON, Strömsholms RSFINDOCTRA (SWB) 040.78
* 1 RAMONA KLAVDAL, Hamre RKICE BLUE 043.03
19 KIM JOHANSSON, Salaortens RFANTIQUE 445.55
19 MALIN KARLSSON, Skästa RidcenterSKIPTON 441.72
19 CAMILLA HEDIN, Västerås RSACORES Q 438.88
19 CAROLINE ENGLUND, Skästa RidcenterDOLCE VITA VAN´T ASSCHAU 448.32
19 ARNOLD ASSARSSON, Västerås RSCONTANT Q 445.78
19 STINA KAHLIN, Hamre RKGIBRAHIM F VAN HET HUIKV 438.66
19 ELEONORE LANDHAGE, Strömsholms RSFLI LILY 443.15
19 REBECKA HEDLUND, Västerås RSDONALD DE437378012303 446.79
19 JENNIE TORSTENSON, Västerås RSFILIP 438.28
19 KAROLIN STRÖM, Vänsta RFCEASAR J 440.91
19 ALEXANDRA FREDEN, Vänsta RFCLEVELAND J 440.72
19 JENNIE TORSTENSON, Västerås RSBRISTOL 440.04
19 MARLENE BIRGERSSON, Södertälje RKFLORA 449.90
32 JEANETTE ZETTERBERG, Västerås RSMINORI (SWB) 554.49
32 ULRIKA SVENSSON, Salaortens RFROCORZE (SWB) 557.70
32 KATARINA WARG, Östra Sörmlands LantGAMMA GIRL 557.77
32 LINDA SALENMO, Arboga RSCARDUS FT (SWB) 554.04
36 IDA ALDERNÄS, Västerås RSAMAN 658.84
37 JESSICA BODIN, Märsta RKLORIANA 762.31
38 IDA ALDERNÄS, Västerås RSADONIS 842.26
39 EMMA SANDELL, Västerås RSCAPITOL Q 2082.93
40 CARINA EK, Västerås RSCANASTAUte
40 JOSEFIN ENGLUND, Västerås RS2 STEPS AHEADUte
40 EWA PERSSON, Västerås RSCLARISSAUte



Klass 3 1.00 - HOPPNING, BEDÖMNING A0+A0 två faser
Överdomare:Christer Gustafsson. Domare:Brith Isaksson. Banbyggare:Roland Nilsson.
Plac. Ryttare Häst Fel Tid
* 1 TOVE NILSSON, Västerås RSSORBONNE 0 + 020.41
* 2 IDA LARSSON, Surahammars RFCIMONE 0 + 020.89
* 3 LINA ÅSTRAND, Heby RFZURPRIME 0 + 021.89
* 4 VIKTORIA WAUGE, Västerås RSCARIZMA 0 + 022.89
* 5 ISABELL KARLSSON, Västerås RSLANDERS LUCK 0 + 023.66
* 6 MADELENE RYDH, Västerås RSSIR TOBY 0 + 024.27
* 7 IDA ANDERSSON, Märsta RKJULIETTE 0 + 024.64
8 FANNY ENGSTRÖM, Västerås RSNIRVANA 0 + 026.80
9 CAMILLA BJÖRKLUND, Heby RFKITTY 0 + 420.38
10 MIKAELA BOSTRÖM, Västerås RSLARIZZA H 0 + 422.06
11 EMMA ERIKSSON, Enköpings RKCORDIA 0 + 425.73
12 SOFIE THORSELL, Västerås RSGRAFFITTI 12 0 + 822.44
13 KIM ERIKSSON, Enköpings RKELSIE STAR 435.12
14 ANNSOFIE ASPLUND, Vänsta RFMISTER MAX 437.18
15 KARIN GUSTAVSSON, Avesta RKEASY TO LOVE 439.66
16 ANNIKA GUSTAVSSON, Avesta RKUS´LESTE 440.10
17 MALIN GÄRDIN, Västerås RSMOZART 652.04
18 ERICA BÅVENÄS, Västerås RSLOOK 652.21
19 ISABELLE ROSQVIST ANDERSSON, Heby RFDOW JONES 837.99
20 TINA SVANE, Hamre RKLANDEUR K 839.98
21 AMANDA GULLSTRÖM, Södertälje RKLORD GREYSTOKE (SWB) 964.81
22 JANE HALLBERG, Västerås RSLUCY IN THE SKY 1766.05
23 AMANDA THUNBERG, Västerås RSGORDON 1869.91
24 HELENE HAGLUND, Västerås RSCAF PARADIES MÄDCHEN 2060.82
25 SOFIA ANDERSSON, Västerås RSMATOUte
25 ANNA VAN DE ZANDE, Västerås RSEDDIE KIDDUte
25 HANNA ÅKERSTRÖM, Aros RSTHUNDERBIRDUte



Klass 3 1.00 - HOPPNING, AVD. B, BEDÖMNING A
Överdomare:Christer Gustafsson. Domare:Brith Isaksson. Banbyggare:Roland Nilsson.
Plac. Ryttare Häst Fel Tid
* 1 CAMILLA HEDIN, Västerås RSACORES Q 033.69
* 1 CAMILLA SAARKOPPEL, Eskilstunaortens RFHILDA (16) (SWB) 038.14
* 1 ARNOLD ASSARSSON, Västerås RSCONTANT Q 040.12
* 1 IDA ALDERNÄS, Västerås RSADONIS 043.98
* 1 STINA KAHLIN, Hamre RKGIBRAHIM F VAN HET HUIKV 036.24
* 1 CAMILLA ANDREASSON, Märsta RKMAGNOLIA (SWB) 041.49
* 1 IDA ALDERNÄS, Västerås RSZIPANGO 041.52
8 TINA SVANE, Hamre RKFORTE PUCCINI 444.12
8 LINDA SALENMO, Arboga RSCARDUS FT (SWB) 446.07
8 REBECKA HEDLUND, Västerås RSDONALD DE437378012303 436.93
8 JENNIE TORSTENSON, Västerås RSFILIP 433.88
12 ULRIKA SVENSSON, Salaortens RFROCORZE (SWB) 652.59
13 JENNIE TORSTENSON, Västerås RSBRISTOL 837.69
13 ELEONORE LANDHAGE, Strömsholms RSFLI LILY 839.41
15 CAROLINE ENGLUND, Skästa RidcenterDOLCE VITA VAN´T ASSCHAU 1243.48
16 JOSEFIN ENGLUND, Västerås RS2 STEPS AHEAD 1662.86
17 MARIA SANDBERG, Elvskogens RFPURPEL HAZE 1765.62
18 IDA ALDERNÄS, Västerås RSAMAN 2079.91
19 EMMA SANDELL, Västerås RSCAPITOL QUte
19 CARINA EK, Västerås RSCANASTAUte
19 JEANETTE ZETTERBERG, Västerås RSMINORI (SWB)Ute
19 SOFIA ASPLUND, Vänsta RFCHICAGO LUte



Klass 4 1.40 - HOPPNING, BEDÖMNING A0+A0 två faser
Överdomare:Christer Gustafsson. Domare:Brith Isaksson. Banbyggare:Roland Nilsson.
Plac. Ryttare Häst Fel Tid
* 1 ARNOLD ASSARSSON, Västerås RSCAUTIOUS KIL 0 + 024.91
* 2 CAROLINE RAMQVIST, Nyköpings RSHELLRIK 0 + 029.05
* 3 ANITA SANDE, Märsta RKAMAN 11 0 + 425.48
* 4 JOHN HICKEY, Märsta RKIAN 0 + 425.68
* 5 MATILDA NORLING, Aros RSTHEONLYWAYISUP 0 + 427.50
* 6 JENNY BJÖRN, Hageby RKROZELINI 0 + 532.27
* 7 REBECCA PANNULA, Västerås RSLITTLEFOOT 5 449.63
* 8 ANNIKA GUSTAFSSON, Waxholms FRKCOOL HILL 452.98
* 9 IDA ÖSTER, Heby RFSACHA 454.17
10 AMANDA GULLSTRÖM, Södertälje RKVALENCE 455.16
11 SANDRA PERERS, Avesta RKPERSOS CORTINA 455.95
12 REBECKA TUVESSON, Hamre RKLIEBE BARONIN F 456.02
13 CAMILLA DOMARHED, Enköpings RKCORAZZA 456.12
14 SAGA WOLGERS, Hamre RKCASHMAN´S CONTROE 456.15
15 LINN HOLM, SportRSFOREST GUMP 17 456.93
16 VIKTORIA NERELL, Jump Club RSFTOWN CRUISE 459.29
17 EMMA LUNDELL, Jump Club RSFTABATINGA 459.38
18 LARS ROEPSTORFF, Strömsholms RSFCASTILLO J 851.94
19 IDA ELIASESHALLKLINT, Storbyns RMAESTRO 852.82
20 REBECCA JANSSON, Strömsholms RSFLEOPOLD 173 853.39
21 FREDRIK HAMMARSTRÖM, Västerås RSOREAGON 858.07
22 HELENA LUNDSTRÖM, Enköpings RKBETTY-BOOP 858.86
23 EVA BERGLUND, Västerås RSLAKITOÉ 858.98
24 HANNA KUUTMANN, Nyby-Torshälla RKCAMBELLO QT 859.58
25 HELEN PILSKOG, Aros RSRAFAEL 1169.53
26 ANITA SANDE, Märsta RKPOMMIX 1258.49
27 MOA KNUUTTILA, Aros RSHERA 1272.83
28 JOHN HICKEY, Märsta RKARTIQ 1379.82
29 LINDA MOBERG, Grevagårdens RFWALDMANN 1571.02
30 THERESE LJUNG, Vikbolandets RFGINST 1654.18
31 ZAZZA SKÄRFSTAD, Hamre RKCHIVAS IMPERIAL 2474.15
32 JANNICA WADELL, Östra Sörmlands LantHIBISCUSUte
32 EMELIE LUNDHOLM, Kumla RKGREYLINEUte
32 CAROLINE GÖRANSSON, Vikbolandets RFSOLE MIO SUte
32 CAROLINE FRISCH, Trosa-Vagnhärads RKRAMZIEUte
32 JENNIE JUHLIN, Västerås RSJOYRIDEUte



Klass 5 1.30 - HOPPNING, BEDÖMNING A:0
Överdomare:Christer Gustafsson. Domare:Brith Isaksson. Banbyggare:Roland Nilsson.
Plac. Ryttare Häst Fel Tid
* 1 LARS ROEPSTORFF, Strömsholms RSFCASTILLO J 054.71
* 2 CAROLINE FRISCH, Trosa-Vagnhärads RKRAMZIE 059.67
* 3 HANNA ERIKSSON, Åsebo RSELDO NEWADA 060.56
* 4 ANITA SANDE, Märsta RKASTORIA 061.24
* 5 REBECCA JANSSON, Strömsholms RSFLEOPOLD 173 061.47
* 6 LINN MÅNSSON, Salaortens RFMÄRTA-LOUISE 062.67
* 7 ANITA SANDE, Märsta RKGARY COOPER 165.62
* 8 JENNY BJÖRN, Hageby RKROZELINI 167.20
* 9 HANNA VINELL, Strömsholms RSFQUO VADIS 167.76
* 10 KATARINA BONDE, Katrinedals RFREBEL MAX 168.44
* 11 PERNILLA WASSBERG, Västerås RSRAMLORD (SWB) 458.19
* 12 EMELIE LUNDHOLM, Kumla RKGREYLINE 458.55
* 13 OLA TORSTENSON, Västerås RSPENTAX 459.56
* 14 THERESE LJUNG, Vikbolandets RFGINST 460.34
* 15 LINN WÄSSMAN, Västerås RSGRAPHIC 461.19
* 16 HANNA KUUTMANN, Nyby-Torshälla RKCAMBELLO QT 461.29
* 17 IDA ELIASESHALLKLINT, Storbyns RMAESTRO 461.63
* 18 EVA BERGLUND, Västerås RSÖRN 461.77
* 19 JENNIE JUHLIN, Västerås RSMADONNA 461.78
20 PERNILLA WASSBERG, Västerås RSCINIUS 462.34
21 KATARINA WARG, Östra Sörmlands LantMUSKOKA 462.39
22 SAGA WOLGERS, Hamre RKCASHMAN´S CONTROE 462.53
23 CAMILLA AHRENBRING, Jump Club RSFKARIN 462.76
24 MALIN NILSSON, Årsta-Runsten SportRCAPRIZILLO 464.81
25 HELENA LUNDSTRÖM, Enköpings RKBETTY-BOOP 464.82
26 JANNICA WADELL, Östra Sörmlands LantHIBISCUS 565.53
27 EMMA LUNDELL, Jump Club RSFTABATINGA 565.56
28 JOHANNA WALLTER, Strömsholms RSFLEO MINOR 566.22
29 CAMILLA ROSSI, Södertörn RTSHORTCUT 567.57
30 VIKTORIA NERELL, Jump Club RSFTOWN CRUISE 568.58
31 ZAZZA SKÄRFSTAD, Hamre RKCHIVAS IMPERIAL 669.73
32 NATHALIE MANDORFF, Jump Club RSFCHAIRLADY 669.83
33 RAGNA ZAAR, Jump Club RSFCHANTILLY 773.15
34 JOSEFINE WIKHOLM, Södertälje RKKILLBARRY DIAMOND 774.00
35 REBECCA TAXÉN, Aros RSIMMELMAN 775.54
36 HELEN PILSKOG, Aros RSRAFAEL 859.10
37 CAROLINE RAMQVIST, Nyköpings RSHELLRIK 859.39
38 CAMILLA ANDREASSON, Märsta RKMONIQUE 860.41
39 THERESE HENRIKSSON, Västerås RSGOLIAT 860.91
40 REBECCA JANSSON, Strömsholms RSFCULMORE 861.58
41 DANIEL BELL, Heby RFSILVERSTONE 862.20
42 MATILDA NORLING, Aros RSTHEONLYWAYISUP 863.66
43 CAROLINE FRISCH, Trosa-Vagnhärads RKURAME SZ 863.84
44 SANDRA SEDIG, Södertälje RKVYTAUTAS 864.16
45 HANNA NILSSON, Salaortens RFWILDEMAN VAN´T KRUISVELD 966.64
46 ERIKA NORLIN, Hamre RKHEIDI 966.98
47 REBECCA JOHANSSON, Södertörn RTLEROY J 967.69
48 RIKKE STRÖYBERG, Årsta-Runsten SportRJOHNNY-K 1256.70
49 ANDERS LUNDSTRÖM, Enköpings RKSCHERZO 1260.00
50 THERESE NORDÉN, Märsta RKBROKERS NICO 1264.64
51 STEPHANIE PETERSEN, Enköpings RKPLAYMATE OF THE YEAR 1279.49
52 EVELINA BENGTSSON, Bollnäs RSROSALIND 1365.65
53 STINA-LISA GELIN, Katrinedals RFINVICTUS QUICK 1368.51
54 MELLE SKÄRFSTAD, Hamre RKCARLINE X 1381.80
55 HANNA DAVIDSSON, Västerås RSRODRIZZA 1469.13
56 MOA KNUUTTILA, Aros RSHERA 1470.06
57 FREDRIK HAMMARSTRÖM, Västerås RSOREAGON 1487.95
58 REBECKA TUVESSON, Hamre RKLIEBE BARONIN F 1575.33
59 JENNIE JUHLIN, Västerås RSJOYRIDE 1576.00
60 EVA BERGLUND, Västerås RSLAKITOÉ 1678.70
61 MARLENE BIRGERSSON, Södertälje RKNATALIA 1679.37
62 CAMILLA DOMARHED, Enköpings RKCORAZZA 1781.12
63 LINN HOLM, SportRSVIOLA 22102.06
64 LINN HOLM, SportRSFOREST GUMP 17 22102.84
65 JOHN FRYKFORS, Bromma RKALL I NEEDUte
65 JOHANNA SÖDERQVIST, Västerås RSRUBICEUte
65 RAGNA ZAAR, Jump Club RSFTIRANDAUte
65 TERESE BJÖRKLUND, Avesta RKCORDZYLAUte
65 LINDA EDBOHM, Vallentuna RKMODANOUte
65 MARIAH BENGTSSON, Folkärna RSWI DUTCHESS TJUte
65 MARIAH BENGTSSON, Folkärna RSLIVIAUte
65 ANDERS LUNDSTRÖM, Enköpings RKPETISSIMOUte
65 CAROLINE GÖRANSSON, Vikbolandets RFSOLE MIO SUte
65 EVA URSIN, Bodens RKLUCKY STAR HUte



Klass 5 1.30 - HOPPNING, AVD. B, BEDÖMNING A
Överdomare:Christer Gustafsson. Domare:Brith Isaksson. Banbyggare:Roland Nilsson.
Plac. Ryttare Häst Fel Tid
* 1 JOSEFIN STRÖM, Strömsholms RSFCELINE J 068.27
* 1 KRISTINA WARG, Östra Sörmlands LantCELENA 065.53
3 JOHN HICKEY, Märsta RKFAMILY AFFAIR 169.98
4 JOSEFIN STRÖM, Strömsholms RSFLOUISIANA J 570.41
5 MALIN NILSSON, Årsta-Runsten SportRPHOENICZ 971.43
6 EVA URSIN, Bodens RKCASSINI ALFARVAD 1196.38
7 CARL-MAIKEL HÖGSTRÖM, Jump Club RSFROMANTICAUte
7 MARIA BERGSTRÖM, Heby RFALL TIME HIGH THUte



Klass 6 1.20 - HOPPNING, BEDÖMNING A0+A0 två faser
Överdomare:Christer Gustafsson. Domare:Brith Isaksson. Banbyggare:Roland Nilsson.
Plac. Ryttare Häst Fel Tid
* 1 SANDRA SEDIG, Södertälje RKVYTAUTAS 0 + 021.51
* 2 CAROLINE FRISCH, Trosa-Vagnhärads RKURAME SZ 0 + 022.34
* 3 KATARINA WARG, Östra Sörmlands LantMUSKOKA 0 + 022.65
* 4 JENNIE JUHLIN, Västerås RSMADONNA 0 + 022.70
* 5 THERESE NORDÉN, Märsta RKPRIDE T 0 + 022.96
* 6 THERESE NORDÉN, Märsta RKBROKERS NICO 0 + 023.16
* 7 REBECCA TAXÉN, Aros RSIMMELMAN 0 + 023.64
* 8 LINN WÄSSMAN, Västerås RSGRAPHIC 0 + 024.23
* 9 JOSEFIN STRÖM, Strömsholms RSFCELINE J 0 + 024.30
* 10 JESSICA LEWIN, Strömsholms RSFROCK & ROLL 0 + 024.35
* 11 CAMILLA ROSSI, Södertörn RTSHORTCUT 0 + 024.37
* 12 TERESE BJÖRKLUND, Avesta RKCORDZYLA 0 + 024.41
* 13 EVA BERGLUND, Västerås RSÖRN 0 + 024.86
* 14 LINN MÅNSSON, Salaortens RFMÄRTA-LOUISE 0 + 024.88
* 15 MALIN NILSSON, Årsta-Runsten SportRCAPRIZILLO 0 + 025.32
* 16 SOFIE ANDERSSON, Stora Ekeby RKDANDY 0 + 025.43
* 16 SANDRA PERERS, Avesta RKPERSOS CORTINA 0 + 025.43
* 18 ANITA SANDE, Märsta RKBALLY-B 0 + 025.55
* 19 JESSICA LEWIN, Strömsholms RSFWHITNEY 0 + 025.95
* 20 MARIAM CISSÉ, Salaortens RFMONROE 0 + 026.27
21 JOHANNA WALLTER, Strömsholms RSFLORDAS G 0 + 027.39
22 JOHN FRYKFORS, Bromma RKALL I NEED 0 + 027.59
23 LISA LILJEKVIST, Älvkarleby RKMERLIN 0 + 029.72
24 LINNEA HEDERMO, Katrinedals RFOMER DU FORBOT 0 + 424.09
25 LOVISA LYCHNELL, Aros RSTINTIN 0 + 426.78
26 CAMILLA TENGSTRÖM, Hamre RKSUN SALONIKI 0 + 1158.30
27 INGELA NILSSON, Västerås RSSILENT SPRING 453.73
28 HANNA VINELL, Strömsholms RSFQUO VADIS 455.33
29 AGNETA CARLÉN, Jump Club RSFCAISA CAVAT 456.08
30 JONNA BORGZEIDLITZ, Salaortens RFGRAND L 456.50
31 PERNILLA WASSBERG, Västerås RSLUCKY DANCING DOMINO 456.52
32 LINN WÄSSMAN, Västerås RSCASTRONEVES G 456.85
33 JOHANNA SÖDERQVIST, Västerås RSRUBICE 456.88
34 RIKKE STRÖYBERG, Årsta-Runsten SportRBECANS GOLD 457.05
35 EVELINA BENGTSSON, Bollnäs RSROSALIND 457.15
36 EVA URSIN, Bodens RKLUCKY STAR H 457.47
37 REBECCA JANSSON, Strömsholms RSFCULMORE 457.97
38 MIKAEL RYBERG, Märsta RKLA ROCHE 459.45
39 DANIEL BELL, Heby RFSILVERSTONE 460.81
40 STINA-LISA GELIN, Katrinedals RFINVICTUS QUICK 460.94
41 MIKAEL RYBERG, Märsta RKQURT 461.88
42 ANDERS LUNDSTRÖM, Enköpings RKPETISSIMO 461.92
43 HANNA DAVIDSSON, Västerås RSRODRIZZA 462.66
44 STEPHANIE PETERSEN, Enköpings RKPLAYMATE OF THE YEAR 564.90
45 CAMILLA AHRENBRING, Jump Club RSFKARIN 566.04
46 JOHANNA WAHLIN ERIKSSON, Lidköpings RKCAPRIOOL VAN HET HOLSTEN 668.40
47 LOVISA LYCHNELL, Aros RSXINOMBRA 773.86
48 MELLE SKÄRFSTAD, Hamre RKCARLINE X 845.53
49 THERESE HENRIKSSON, Västerås RSGOLIAT 852.71
50 HANNA NILSSON, Salaortens RFWILDEMAN VAN´T KRUISVELD 856.30
51 ANDERS LUNDSTRÖM, Enköpings RKSCHERZO 860.03
52 CAROLINE RUNFELDT, Skästa RidcenterSALVADOR 979.40
53 LENA ENGBERG, Jump Club RSFRIBOT 979.94
54 ANITA SANDE, Märsta RKFRANCESKA 982.50
55 LINA ÅSTRAND, Heby RFDUCHESS 1068.00
56 CAROLINA DAMM, Västerås RSLEUTHINNE 1070.53
57 IDA ELIASESHALLKLINT, Storbyns RCHOCK 1171.25
58 MATILDA ANDERSSON, Västerås RSNELSON 1260.84
59 LINDA EDBOHM, Vallentuna RKMODANO 1275.89
60 DANIELA HOLMQUIST, Västerås RSLANTOZ 1470.56
61 MARLENE BIRGERSSON, Södertälje RKNATALIA 1574.06
62 LINN HOLM, SportRSVIOLA 19106.87
63 AMANDA ALTHÉN, Strömsholms RSFSEIZE THE DAYUte
63 SOFIA EKBLOM, Salaortens RFNADJAUte
63 BOBO FUCHS, Hamre RKNASH DE CERISYUte
63 DISA NYGREN-SELLDEN, Västerås RSDALENES SHIPPINGUte
63 CAMILLA PETTERSSON, Salaortens RFCYBERAXUte
63 EVA-LENA LETTESJÖ, Märsta RKRIMINIUte
63 EMELIE SANDBERG, Eskilstunaortens RFLA MYUte
63 LINDA EDBOHM, Vallentuna RKCAVALLINO RAMPANTEUte
63 MELLE SKÄRFSTAD, Hamre RKPALMARRYUte
63 MARIA KARLSSON, Västerås RSCLARISSAUte
63 MARIAH BENGTSSON, Folkärna RSLIVIAUte
63 ERICA FALK, Vretagymnasiets HästESBENUte
63 SARA WESTBECK, Jump Club RSFKORIANDERUte
63 MARIAH BENGTSSON, Folkärna RSWI DUTCHESS TJUte
63 LENA ENGBERG, Jump Club RSFMUNSBORO JACKPOTUte
63 SARA WESTBECK, Jump Club RSFCAREFULUte
63 SOFIA JONSSON, Strömsholms RSFWIWALDIUte



Klass 6 1.20 - HOPPNING, AVD. B, BEDÖMNING A
Överdomare:Christer Gustafsson. Domare:Brith Isaksson. Banbyggare:Christer Gustafsson.
Plac. Ryttare Häst Fel Tid
* 1 ZARAH AHLMAN, Gripens RFBALLERINA Z 075.91
* 1 JOHN HICKEY, Märsta RKDOMINATRIX 075.41
* 1 EVA URSIN, Bodens RKCASSINI ALFARVAD 076.80
* 1 IDA ALDERNÄS, Västerås RSCOSTA VIRGIO 069.08
* 1 ARNOLD ASSARSSON, Västerås RSCORONA KIL 074.34
* 1 JOSEFIN STRÖM, Strömsholms RSFLOUISIANA J 072.36
* 1 JOHN HICKEY, Märsta RKTOP OF THE HILL 078.10
* 1 MALIN NILSSON, Årsta-Runsten SportRPHOENICZ 074.58
* 1 JENNIE JUHLIN, Västerås RSEASY Q 072.83
10 KRISTINA WARG, Östra Sörmlands LantCELENA 467.28
10 JENNIE JUHLIN, Västerås RSHUMBLE-BEE FACE 476.22
12 JENNY MODIG, Märsta RKB B KING 584.56
13 ZARAH AHLMAN, Gripens RFCENTESIMO DIVE Z 688.41
14 KARIN FROMELL, Enköpings RKCHIMAY 986.84
15 CARL-MAIKEL HÖGSTRÖM, Jump Club RSFROMANTICA 1193.85
15 MARIA BERGSTRÖM, Heby RFALL TIME HIGH TH 1193.30
17 MALIN NILSSON, Årsta-Runsten SportRUNIQUE (46)Ute
17 JESSICA BODIN, Märsta RKLORIANAUte
17 MARLENE BIRGERSSON, Södertälje RKFLORAUte
17 ANNAKARIN HÖGBERG, Salaortens RFCASSIUS CLAYUte
17 DANIELA FRANZETTI, Salaortens RFCADILLACUte

     RS-pro/HTML 02-03