Västerås Ryttarsällskap 5/9 - 6/9

Klass 1 1.40 - HOPPNING, BEDÖMNING A0+A0 två faser
Klass 2 1.30 - HOPPNING, BEDÖMNING A0 Mini Derby
Klass 3 1.20 - HOPPNING, BEDÖMNING A0+A0 två faser
Klass 3 1.20 - HOPPNING, AVD. B, BEDÖMNING A
Klass 4 1.10 - HOPPNING, BEDÖMNING A:0
Klass 4 1.10 - HOPPNING, AVD. B, BEDÖMNING A
Klass 5 1.00 - HOPPNING, BEDÖMNING A0+A0 två faser
Klass 5 1.00 - HOPPNING, AVD. B, BEDÖMNING A
Klass 6 1.00 - HOPPNING, BEDÖMNING A0+A0 två faser
Klass 6 1.00 - HOPPNING, AVD. B, BEDÖMNING A


Klass 1 1.40 - HOPPNING, BEDÖMNING A0+A0 två faser
Banbyggare:Roland Nilsson.
Plac. Ryttare Häst Fel Tid
* 1 ANNIKA GUSTAFSSON, Waxholms FRKCOOL HILL 0 + 039.23
* 2 MADELEINE GARPSÄTER, Trosa-Vagnhärads RKAD ALICE 0 + 040.16
* 3 THERESE NYMAN, Salaortens RFLAGANA 0 + 042.06
* 4 JENNIE JUHLIN, Västerås RSJOYRIDE 0 + 437.88
* 5 EMELIE LARSSON, Avesta RKTURBINE 0 + 441.58
* 6 MICHELLE LENNINGS, Salaortens RFCYRATEZ 0 + 442.42
* 7 KATARINA BONDE, Katrinedals RFREBEL MAX 0 + 443.03
* 8 EMMA LUNDELL, Jump Club RSFTABATINGA 0 + 444.23
* 9 ANNIKA GUSTAFSSON, Waxholms FRKUNDINE 0 + 447.69
10 MICHELLE LENNINGS, Salaortens RFAVANZ R 0 + 841.28
11 PERNILLA WASSBERG, Västerås RSCINIUS 451.55
12 REBECKA TUVESSON, Hamre RKLIEBE BARONIN F 451.94
13 TERESE BJÖRKLUND, Avesta RKCORDZYLA 454.42
14 AMANDA LANDEBLAD, Strömsholms RSFTANJA 457.38
15 HELENA LUNDSTRÖM, Enköpings RKBETTY-BOOP 458.64
16 ANGELICA JACOBSSON, Salaortens RFUBALD 459.33
17 EMMA KÅBRING, Östra Sörmlands LantCARMEN MIRANDA 459.82
18 AMANDA LANDEBLAD, Strömsholms RSFCK ONE 838.12
19 THERESE NORDÉN, Märsta RKPRIDE T 854.51
20 ANNIKA GUSTAFSSON, Waxholms FRKSTANLEY II 856.28
21 OLA TORSTENSON, Västerås RSPENTAX 858.09
22 NIKLAS ÅLUND, Björklinge RFACATCHI 858.85
23 LINNEA HOLMBERG, Jump Club RSFPANAMA 132 859.26
24 BOBO FUCHS, Hamre RKTOBERLINA DEUX 961.80
25 LINN MÅNSSON, Salaortens RFMÄRTA-LOUISE 976.16
26 MADELEINE HOLM STRÖM, Nyby-Torshälla RKTAIKAUte
26 JILL NYLANDER, Team Aspvik RKNL KITTUte
26 JESSICA NORKVIST, Östra Sörmlands LantBABUSJKAUte
26 MALIN JOHANSSON, Grankärrs GränsRLACOSTEUte
26 LINA WALLIN, Skästa RidcenterVALANTEUte
26 ANTONIA ERIKSSON, Jump Club RSFCORLEONEUte
26 CAROLINE RUNFELDT, Skästa RidcenterSALVADORUte
26 LOUISA KÖRMENDI, Märsta RKCASANOUte
26 ERICA ERIKSSON, Valåsens RSMAGIAUte



Klass 2 1.30 - HOPPNING, BEDÖMNING A0 Mini Derby
Domare:Brith Isaksson. Banbyggare:Roland Nilsson.
Plac. Ryttare Häst Fel Tid
* 1 AMANDA LANDEBLAD, Strömsholms RSFCK ONE 0117.75
* 2 THERESE NYMAN, Salaortens RFLUTRICIA MC NEAL 0123.06
* 3 LOUISA KÖRMENDI, Märsta RKCASANO 0132.48
* 4 MALIN JOHANSSON, Grankärrs GränsRLACOSTE 0133.69
* 5 JENNIE JUHLIN, Västerås RSMADONNA 4115.13
* 6 EMELIE LARSSON, Avesta RKTURBINE 4120.32
* 7 THERESE NORDÉN, Märsta RKBROKERS NICO 4121.52
* 8 JOHANNA MELIN, Skästa RidcenterCANDORA 4122.20
* 9 LINA WALLIN, Skästa RidcenterVALANTE 4126.14
10 HANNA ERIKSSON, Åsebo RSELDO NEWADA 4129.44
11 ANGELICA JACOBSSON, Salaortens RFUBALD 4132.61
12 ANGELICA JACOBSSON, Salaortens RFADDICTION FLB 4137.52
13 JENNY BJÖRN, Hageby RKEDELWEISS 4138.52
14 MOVA BERGLUND, Västerås RSALVA 8115.87
15 LOUISE HALÉN, Elvskogens RFGUEZZ 8121.00
16 AMANDA LANDEBLAD, Strömsholms RSFTANJA 8121.78
17 CAROLINE KAMENSKY, Skästa RidcenterLOTHAR MATTHÄUS 8125.22
18 EMMA LUNDELL, Jump Club RSFTABATINGA 8126.64
19 REBECCA PANNULA, Västerås RSLITTLEFOOT 5 8127.90
20 THERESE NYMAN, Salaortens RFSAMBALOLEC 8128.81
21 OLA TORSTENSON, Västerås RSEASYDOR 8129.10
22 BOBO FUCHS, Hamre RKBACCHUZ 8129.41
23 LENA ENGBERG, Jump Club RSFRIBOT 9140.18
24 STEPHANIE PETERSEN, Enköpings RKPLAYMATE OF THE YEAR 9141.57
25 REBECCA LITHANDER, Katrinedals RFRONJA 10143.35
26 ANGELICA JACOBSSON, Salaortens RFPAULINE 11149.61
27 JESSICA BODIN, Märsta RKGAVECTRA 13142.35
28 ERICA ERIKSSON, Valåsens RSMAGIAUte
28 CAROLINE KAMENSKY, Skästa RidcenterAUCTION POWERUte
28 CAROLINE RUNFELDT, Skästa RidcenterSALVADORUte
28 ALEXANDRA HÖGLUND, Salaortens RFSHELSEAUte
28 BOBO FUCHS, Hamre RKDOUBLE TROUBLE WUte
28 SARA STENEHOLM, Strömsholms RSFCREM DE CASSISUte
28 HANNA SAMUELSON, Skästa RidcenterLET´S GO 93Ute
28 LINA ÅSTRAND, Heby RFJUMP AWAYUte
28 VICTORIA BÄCKSTRÖM, Avesta RKALPHAUte



Klass 3 1.20 - HOPPNING, BEDÖMNING A0+A0 två faser
Domare:Britt Isaksson. Banbyggare:Roland Nilsson.
Plac. Ryttare Häst Fel Tid
* 1 CAROLINE KAMENSKY, Skästa RidcenterLOTHAR MATTHÄUS 0 + 025.62
* 2 LINN WÄSSMAN, Västerås RSGRAPHIC 0 + 026.22
* 3 LOUISE HALÉN, Elvskogens RFGUEZZ 0 + 026.46
* 4 SOFIA AHLM, Västerås RSTIARA ROSE 0 + 027.09
* 5 PERNILLA WASSBERG, Västerås RSLUCKY DANCING DOMINO 0 + 027.12
* 6 MARIA GUSTAVSSON, Heby RFMAKAROVA XX 0 + 027.27
* 7 ISABELL LINDGREN STOOR, Västerås RSBRAVE HEART 0 + 027.30
* 8 THERESE NORDÉN, Märsta RKPRIDE T 0 + 027.56
* 9 ULRIKA SVENSSON, Salaortens RFREMINA SB 0 + 027.62
* 10 TERESE BJÖRKLUND, Avesta RKCORDZYLA 0 + 027.78
* 11 KAJSA JANSDOTTER, Salaortens RFANSGÅRDS AGARVE 0 + 028.02
* 12 SARA STENEHOLM, Strömsholms RSFCREM DE CASSIS 0 + 028.18
* 12 JESSICA BODIN, Märsta RKGAVECTRA 0 + 028.18
* 14 REBECCA JANSSON, Strömsholms RSFPOETICS TUDELU FLB 0 + 028.35
* 15 LISA LILJEKVIST, Älvkarleby RKMERLIN 0 + 028.99
16 HANNA ANKNER, Köpings RKQUILLEN VAN DE Q8 0 + 029.00
17 OLA TORSTENSON, Västerås RSGALIANO 0 + 029.14
18 JANNIKE WEST, Djursholms RKNINTENDER 0 + 029.46
19 ANTONIA ERIKSSON, Jump Club RSFBRILJANT VAN HET VINCKEN 0 + 029.80
20 DANIEL MEECHQEEN OF DANCE 0 + 029.88
21 ANGELICA JACOBSSON, Salaortens RFPAULINE 0 + 029.93
22 MADELEINE HOLM STRÖM, Nyby-Torshälla RKTAIKA 0 + 030.80
23 MATILDA PABY, Folkärna RSPEARL-JAMBO M 0 + 030.87
24 MADELEINE HOLM STRÖM, Nyby-Torshälla RKCONQUESTADOR 0 + 030.97
25 STEPHANIE PETERSEN, Enköpings RKPLAYMATE OF THE YEAR 0 + 031.38
26 CASSANDRA ANKARSKIÖLD, Strömsholms RSFTURN AND BURN 0 + 032.23
27 DISA NYGREN-SELLDEN, Västerås RSDALENES SHIPPING 0 + 428.45
28 THERESE NYMAN, Salaortens RFSAMBALOLEC 0 + 429.80
29 MADELEINE GARPSÄTER, Trosa-Vagnhärads RKAD ALICE 0 + 430.80
30 CHARLIE SIEMERLING, Strömsholms RSFVERANO 0 + 1042.91
31 MELLE SKÄRFSTAD, Hamre RKO-FEL-I-ANNE 0 + Ute
31 LINN WÄSSMAN, Västerås RSCASTRONEVES G 0 + Ute
33 REBECCA PANNULA, Västerås RSLITTLEFOOT 5 166.06
34 MICHELLE LENNINGS, Salaortens RFBUDWEISER 166.67
35 HANNA NILSSON, Salaortens RFWILDEMAN VAN´T KRUISVELD 167.00
35 REBECCA LITHANDER, Katrinedals RFRONJA 167.00
37 INGELA NILSSON, Västerås RSSILENT SPRING 456.96
38 VIKTORIA WAUGE, Västerås RSCARIZMA 457.55
39 JEANETTE ZETTERBERG, Västerås RSMAXIMUZ 460.04
40 LINA ÅSTRAND, Heby RFJUMP AWAY 460.55
41 SOFIE ANDERSSON, Stora Ekeby RKDANDY 460.69
42 OLA TORSTENSON, Västerås RSEASYDOR 461.54
43 SARA STÅHL, Västerås RSROBERTINO 462.78
44 IDAMARIA BLOMBERG, Jump Club RSFCANVAS REVIERE 567.59
45 REBECCA JANSSON, Strömsholms RSFVELOX 670.22
46 HANNA SAMUELSON, Skästa RidcenterLET´S GO 93 774.17
47 VICTORIA BÄCKSTRÖM, Avesta RKALPHA 860.40
48 MELLE SKÄRFSTAD, Hamre RKCARLINE X 879.98
49 PENNY ROBERTSONPEARCE, Enköpingsnäs RFGINGER 1085.58
50 SARA SJÖDIN, Hamre RKZELMA M 1177.19
51 KATARINA STENHAMRE, Skästa RidcenterNORMIEUte
51 ROSANNA BROBERG, Stora Ekeby RKKENTUte
51 MATILDA ANDERSSON, Västerås RSLILLE CASTORUte
51 MOVA BERGLUND, Västerås RSALVAUte
51 CAROLINE KAMENSKY, Skästa RidcenterAUCTION POWERUte
51 JESSICA REDEFALK, Enköpings RKFELICIA IIUte
51 LINA MARTINSSON, Västerås RSJACK DANIELSUte



Klass 3 1.20 - HOPPNING, AVD. B, BEDÖMNING A
Domare:Britt Isaksson. Banbyggare:Roland Nilsson.
Plac. Ryttare Häst Fel Tid
* 1 THERESE NYMAN, Salaortens RFACINDO SB 075.83
* 1 CHARLIE SIEMERLING, Strömsholms RSFINDOCTRA 076.17
* 1 CHARLOTTE EDEEN, Skästa RidcenterFELICE 074.42
* 1 THERESE NYMAN, Salaortens RFGINA 074.64
* 1 THERESE NYMAN, Salaortens RFAMOORINA 074.15
* 1 THERESE NYMAN, Salaortens RFCAHLUA 072.50
7 DANIEL MEECHA-TACK 179.73
7 ULRIKA NILSSON, Strömsholms RSFINDORA 178.93
7 JENNIE JUHLIN, Västerås RSHUMBLE-BEE FACE 180.49
7 BOBO FUCHS, Hamre RKNONSENS 178.82
7 DANIEL MEECHPASCO 178.27
7 CAROLINE KAMENSKY, Skästa RidcenterHONEY D´OR Q 179.65
13 MADELEINE GARPSÄTER, Trosa-Vagnhärads RKQUEEN 282.50
14 JENNIE JUHLIN, Västerås RSEASY Q 472.12
15 TERESE KLANGESTAM, Gnesta RKNOVA 579.97
15 CAMILLA SIEMERLING, Västerås RSJOLIE 578.93
17 HANNA ERIKSSON, Åsebo RSCARLITO 889.30
18 KAROLIN STRÖM, Vänsta RFCEASAR JUte



Klass 4 1.10 - HOPPNING, BEDÖMNING A:0
Domare:Marie Wässman. Banbyggare:Roland Nilsson.
Plac. Ryttare Häst Fel Tid
* 1 ULRIKA SVENSSON, Salaortens RFREMINA SB 051.59
* 2 PERNILLA WASSBERG, Västerås RSLUCKY DANCING DOMINO 052.10
* 3 IDA ALDERNÄS, Västerås RSCOSTA VIRGIO 054.20
* 4 MARIA GUSTAVSSON, Heby RFMAKAROVA XX 054.49
* 5 HANNA ANKNER, Köpings RKQUILLEN VAN DE Q8 056.03
* 6 FREDRIK HAMMARSTRÖM, Västerås RSOUR FIRST STUNT KLT 057.01
* 7 ULRICA JOHANSSON, Salaortens RFJENNIE 058.23
* 8 MATILDA PABY, Folkärna RSPEARL-JAMBO M 058.58
* 9 TINA SVANE, Hamre RKSUN SALONIKI 062.40
* 10 GRETA BERGLUND, Västerås RSTERRACOTTA 062.48
* 11 CASSANDRA ANKARSKIÖLD, Strömsholms RSFTURN AND BURN 065.83
* 12 CAROLINA DAMM, Västerås RSLEUTHINNE 066.02
* 13 IDA STARK, Ärlaortens RFOPTIMAAL 066.89
* 14 SARA SJÖDIN, Hamre RKZELMA M 168.08
15 HANNA BELIN, Enköpingsnäs RFSILVIE MARIE 168.86
16 VERONICA GELTER, Surahammars RFLANDLIK 169.08
17 MATILDA ANDERSSON, Västerås RSLILLE CASTOR 273.68
18 SOFIA ASPLUND, Vänsta RFSAKURA II FT 454.99
19 THERESE NYMAN, Salaortens RFGILDA 455.45
20 SOFIA AHLM, Västerås RSTIARA ROSE 456.53
21 EMMA BERGSTRÖM, Pålsboda RFRELEVANT 459.26
22 SOFIE ANDERSSON, Stora Ekeby RKDANDY 459.37
23 DANIELA BLOMGREN, Salaortens RFERNST ALL OVER 459.67
24 ISABELLE GUNNARSSON, Heby RFGARRAFEIRA 459.80
25 LISA LILJEKVIST, Älvkarleby RKMERLIN 460.66
26 MADELENE ALLÖV, Stora Ekeby RKMUNSBORO WILBUR 461.08
27 JEANETTE ZETTERBERG, Västerås RSMAXIMUZ 461.25
28 SOFIA BLOMBERG, Enköpings RKMADONNA SALAMINO 463.32
29 SARA KARLSSON, Eskilstunaortens RFFRÖKEN JULIE 463.37
30 JESSICA REDEFALK, Enköpings RKFELICIA II 464.44
31 SARA STÅHL, Västerås RSROBERTINO 465.92
32 IDA ALDERNÄS, Västerås RSOXFORD 570.81
33 JENS AROSENIUS, Enköpings FRKSEFIR 673.27
34 LINA MARTINSSON, Västerås RSJACK DANIELS 673.96
35 KAJSA JANSDOTTER, Salaortens RFANSGÅRDS AGARVE 674.44
36 THERESE THOMSEN, Stora Ekeby RKAMOR 777.40
37 DANIELA HOLMQUIST, Västerås RSLANTOZ 778.50
38 JOHANNA JANSSON, Salaortens RFWURFVENA 858.90
39 MARIAM CISSÉ, Salaortens RFMONROE 859.20
40 JOANNA WEISZ, Köpings RKVOICE 864.89
41 JOANNA NÄRLING, Vänsta RFZAZA 867.17
42 IDA ALDERNÄS, Västerås RSADONIS 1074.11
43 VIKTOR ENDERBERG, Edsbro RFCORIOGRAF 1176.67
44 DISA NYGREN-SELLDEN, Västerås RSDALENES SHIPPING 1178.57
45 MIKAEL CARLSSON, Västerås RSAXESS 1472.42
46 CORNELIA LEITNER, Vänsta RFMIGHT B MAGIC 1785.56
47 TINA SVANE, Hamre RKLANDEUR K 2480.75
48 INGELA NILSSON, Västerås RSSILENT SPRINGUtg
48 ANGELICA ÅSTRÖM, Katrinedals RFROLANDO ERUtg
50 CHARLOTTA OLSSON, Enköpings RKSUZUK OOUte
50 DANIELA BLOMGREN, Salaortens RFKASTYLIAUte
50 EMMA LUNDELL, Jump Club RSFLA TOYAUte
50 KAROLINA GUSTAVSON, PlönningeryttarnaP HAPPY BOYUte



Klass 4 1.10 - HOPPNING, AVD. B, BEDÖMNING A
Domare:Marie Wässman. Banbyggare:Roland Nilsson.
Plac. Ryttare Häst Fel Tid
* 1 THERESE NYMAN, Salaortens RFCAHLUA 072.84
* 1 ULRIKA SVENSSON, Salaortens RFROCORZE 066.19
* 1 CRISTEL NYQVIST, GlanshammarsRyttarnaEBBA 068.23
* 1 CAROLINE KAMENSKY, Skästa RidcenterZANZIBAR 072.16
* 1 THERESE NYMAN, Salaortens RFMIMOOSA 071.43
6 STINA LILLJE, Jump Club RSFLA DIVA 464.07
6 CAROLINE KAMENSKY, Skästa RidcenterHONEY D´OR Q 471.19
6 SARA DUNBÄCK, Västerås RSWIONA Q 464.22
6 DANIELA FRANZETTI, Salaortens RFCADILLAC 471.03
10 LINDA SVENSSON, Salaortens RFIRCO D´OR W 873.36
11 KAROLIN STRÖM, Vänsta RFCEASAR J 993.67
12 STINA KAHLIN, Hamre RKGIBRAHIM F VAN HET HUIKV 1289.72
13 ELEONORE LANDHAGE, Strömsholms RSFLI LILY 1775.11



Klass 5 1.00 - HOPPNING, BEDÖMNING A0+A0 två faser
Domare:Marie Wässman. Banbyggare:Roland Nilsson.
Plac. Ryttare Häst Fel Tid
* 1 TOVE NILSSON, Västerås RSSORBONNE 0 + 020.56
* 2 ISABELLE GUNNARSSON, Heby RFGARRAFEIRA 0 + 020.61
* 3 JOANNA NÄRLING, Vänsta RFZAZA 0 + 021.04
* 4 EMMA BERGSTRÖM, Pålsboda RFRELEVANT 0 + 021.29
* 5 JENS AROSENIUS, Enköpings FRKSEFIR 0 + 021.43
* 6 SOFIA ASPLUND, Vänsta RFSAKURA II FT 0 + 021.57
* 7 MALIN IHLEBERG, Västerås RSBELLTON 0 + 022.22
* 8 MIA STEPHANSON, Västerås RSPRANCER 0 + 022.70
* 9 SANNA HELLBLOM-BJÖRN, Hamre RKLIGHT BLUE 0 + 023.48
* 10 ULRICA JOHANSSON, Salaortens RFJENNIE 0 + 023.58
* 11 CAROLINE LILLKULL, Västerås RSACE OF BASE 0 + 023.65
* 12 SOFIA BLOMBERG, Enköpings RKMADONNA SALAMINO 0 + 023.82
* 13 JOHANNA JANSSON, Salaortens RFWURFVENA 0 + 024.66
* 14 PÄR ÖHMAN, Nyby-Torshälla RKCONQUESTADOR 0 + 024.86
* 15 MADELENE ALLÖV, Stora Ekeby RKMUNSBORO WILBUR 0 + 024.93
16 MARINA SVENMAN, Västerås RSGANDALF 0 + 025.06
17 IDA ALDERNÄS, Västerås RSOXFORD 0 + 025.09
18 SARA KARLSSON, Eskilstunaortens RFFRÖKEN JULIE 0 + 025.22
19 DANIELA BLOMGREN, Salaortens RFERNST ALL OVER 0 + 025.25
20 MARIE BLOMQVIST, Hamre RKMERRY GAMBLER 0 + 025.51
21 THERESE NYMAN, Salaortens RFGILDA 0 + 026.08
22 IDA ALDERNÄS, Västerås RSADONIS 0 + 026.14
23 GRETA BERGLUND, Västerås RSTERRACOTTA 0 + 026.50
24 VIKTOR ENDERBERG, Edsbro RFCORIOGRAF 0 + 026.55
25 DANIELA BLOMGREN, Salaortens RFKASTYLIA 0 + 026.89
26 KAROLINA GUSTAVSON, PlönningeryttarnaP HAPPY BOY 0 + 027.18
27 ANGELICA ÅSTRÖM, Katrinedals RFROLANDO ER 0 + 027.52
28 THERESE THOMSEN, Stora Ekeby RKAMOR 0 + 423.31
29 MIKAEL CARLSSON, Västerås RSAXESS 0 + 424.84
30 LINDA WÖRLEN - SYLSJÖ, Enköpings RKHO SEC 0 + 425.65
31 VERONICA GELTER, Surahammars RFLANDLIK 0 + 426.48
32 LOUISE THOMSSON, Djursholms RKSILVER MERMAID 0 + 430.82
33 HANNA BELIN, Enköpingsnäs RFSILVIE MARIE 0 + 740.28
34 ANNA GERKENS, Köpings RKLUKIER 0 + 824.49
35 SARA STÅHL, Västerås RSROBERTINO 0 + Utg
36 EMMA SANDBRING, Skästa RidcenterMØLGÅRDS SPLINTEN 169.73
37 ELLINOR ANDERSSON, Västerås RSCHEYENNE CHARLES 449.16
38 LINDA WÖRLEN - SYLSJÖ, Enköpings RKBETTY BOOP 453.96
39 VERONICA JOHANSSON, Åsebo RSROCOCO 457.12
40 CORNELIA LEITNER, Vänsta RFMIGHT B MAGIC 458.07
41 ANNA VAN DE ZANDE, Västerås RSMOZART 460.33
42 CHARLOTTE JENSEN, Hamre RKUNO MOMENTO 460.42
43 CASANDRA DAMM, Västerås RSCALIPO 462.04
44 MARIE MONDROTH, Trögds RFMR.HI-TECH (SWB) 462.56
45 SOFIA JONSSON, Strömsholms RSFWIWALDI 568.28
46 FREDRIK HAMMARSTRÖM, Västerås RSOUR FIRST STUNT KLT 571.36
47 CHARLOTTA OLSSON, Enköpings RKSUZUK OO 776.34
48 EMMA LUNDELL, Jump Club RSFLA TOYA 883.41
49 ELIN LJUNG, Salaortens RFWILLBUR 969.97
50 HANNA LUNDIN, Storbyns RMISTER GREY 1074.70
51 HANNA ENGMAN, Stora Ekeby RKBOOMBASTIC BOY 1256.84
52 HELENE HAGLUND, Västerås RSCAF PARADIES MÄDCHEN 1265.28
53 ELISE AXELSSON, Salaortens RFBLACKPOOL 1473.39
54 SOFIA ANDERSSON, Västerås RSMATO 1595.93
55 FANNY ENGSTRÖM, Västerås RSNIRVANA 2289.58
56 LINDA BJÖRKHOLM, Salaortens RFNINIO DE LOUUte
56 LINA MARTINSSON, Västerås RSCAPITALUte



Klass 5 1.00 - HOPPNING, AVD. B, BEDÖMNING A
Banbyggare:Roland Nilsson.
Plac. Ryttare Häst Fel Tid
* 1 STINA LILLJE, Jump Club RSFLA DIVA 058.40
* 1 ULRIKA SVENSSON, Salaortens RFROCORZE 060.34
* 1 JUAN CARLOS REY, Hamre RKCHANTESSE 062.12
* 1 THERESE NYMAN, Salaortens RFMIMOOSA 060.50
* 1 TERESE BJÖRKLUND, Avesta RKRAPZODIE RHODREZIA (50) 061.23
* 1 THERESE SJÖSTRÖM, Storbyns RORCHIDEE 057.98
* 1 JUAN CARLOS REY, Hamre RKINDOSTRO 060.56
* 1 BEATRICE ANDERSSON, Jump Club RSFCHILIS CAYENNE 057.80
* 1 CARINA EK, Västerås RSCANASTA 055.76
* 1 STINA LILLJE, Jump Club RSFRÄTT LÄTT TH 058.20
* 1 CRISTEL NYQVIST, GlanshammarsRyttarnaEBBA 058.52
* 1 JEANETTE ZETTERBERG, Västerås RSMINORI 057.98
* 1 CAROLINE KAMENSKY, Skästa RidcenterZANZIBAR 063.45
14 FREDRIK LARSSON, Heby RFSVENNIS 462.18
14 ISABELLE ROSQVIST ANDERSSON, Heby RFELECTRA M 456.70
14 CAROLINE ENGLUND, Skästa RidcenterDOLCE VITA VAN´T ASSCHAU 465.55
14 LINDA ANDERSSON, Örebro FRKALICIA 461.16
14 RAMONA KLAVDAL, Hamre RKICE BLUE 460.19
14 LINDA SVENSSON, Salaortens RFIRCO D´OR W 460.85
20 SARA DUNBÄCK, Västerås RSWIONA Q 568.05
21 MADELEINE HOLM STRÖM, Nyby-Torshälla RKLEGOBOY 675.95
22 EMMA PEDRO, Eskilstuna SportRMEADOWS BIANCA 866.14
22 EMMA LILJEFORS, Hamre RKGOLIIATH MT 865.17
22 SOFIA ÅKERLUND, Hamre RKDARJEELING 860.81
22 EMMA SANDBRING, Skästa RidcenterPRETENDER Z 865.31
26 JOSEFIN ENGLUND, Västerås RS2 STEPS AHEAD 1577.83
27 LINA LAESTANDER, Västerås RSDAYLIGHT (SWB) 2794.56
28 OLA TORSTENSON, Västerås RSALFONS (SWB)Ute
28 LINN LARSSON, Heby RFKEJNAMUte



Klass 6 1.00 - HOPPNING, BEDÖMNING A0+A0 två faser
Domare:Marie Wässman. Banbyggare:Roland Nilsson.
Plac. Ryttare Häst Fel Tid
* 1 LINDA WÖRLEN - SYLSJÖ, Enköpings RKBETTY BOOP 0 + 020.80
* 2 TOVE NILSSON, Västerås RSSORBONNE 0 + 022.19
* 3 LINDA BJÖRKHOLM, Salaortens RFNINIO DE LOU 0 + 022.67
* 4 ERICA BÅVENÄS, Västerås RSLOOK 0 + 023.49
* 5 VERONICA JOHANSSON, Åsebo RSROCOCO 0 + 023.99
* 6 MARIE BLOMQVIST, Hamre RKMERRY GAMBLER 0 + 024.64
* 7 SARA LINDSTRÖM, Västerås RSRAA 0 + 025.68
* 8 MALIN IHLEBERG, Västerås RSBELLTON 0 + 026.71
9 MIA STEPHANSON, Västerås RSPRANCER 0 + 026.86
10 SANNA HELLBLOM-BJÖRN, Hamre RKLIGHT BLUE 0 + 027.63
11 EMMA SANDBRING, Skästa RidcenterMØLGÅRDS SPLINTEN 0 + 031.27
12 LINDA WÖRLEN - SYLSJÖ, Enköpings RKHO SEC 0 + 424.75
13 MARIE MONDROTH, Trögds RFMR.HI-TECH (SWB) 144.63
14 SOFIA JONSSON, Strömsholms RSFWIWALDI 248.31
15 ELLINOR ANDERSSON, Västerås RSCHEYENNE CHARLES 432.69
16 ANNA VAN DE ZANDE, Västerås RSMOZART 434.07
17 CHARLOTTE JENSEN, Hamre RKUNO MOMENTO 434.58
18 ANNA GERKENS, Köpings RKLUKIER 435.34
19 HELENE HAGLUND, Västerås RSCAF PARADIES MÄDCHEN 436.25
20 CAROLINE LILLKULL, Västerås RSACE OF BASE 436.37
21 LOUISE THOMSSON, Djursholms RKSILVER MERMAID 439.02
22 MONA RIISE, Västerås RSLORD FECRAL 441.12
23 ELISE AXELSSON, Salaortens RFBLACKPOOL 648.92
24 SOFIA ANDERSSON, Västerås RSMATO 650.64
25 ELIN LJUNG, Salaortens RFWILLBUR 1066.14
26 MARINA SVENMAN, Västerås RSGANDALF 1153.55
27 LINA MARTINSSON, Västerås RSCAPITAL 1346.53
28 HANNA LUNDIN, Storbyns RMISTER GREY 2162.17
29 FANNY ENGSTRÖM, Västerås RSNIRVANA 2283.44



Klass 6 1.00 - HOPPNING, AVD. B, BEDÖMNING A
Överdomare:Christer Gustafsson. Domare:Marie Wässman. Banbyggare:Roland Nilsson.
Plac. Ryttare Häst Fel Tid
* 1 KIM JOHANSSON, Salaortens RFANTIQUE 040.45
* 1 STINA LILLJE, Jump Club RSFRÄTT LÄTT TH 037.60
* 1 LINDA ANDERSSON, Örebro FRKALICIA 041.02
* 1 THERESE SJÖSTRÖM, Storbyns RORCHIDEE 042.12
* 1 JOSEFIN ENGLUND, Västerås RS2 STEPS AHEAD 037.58
* 1 RAMONA KLAVDAL, Hamre RKICE BLUE 041.41
* 1 KERSTIN JOHANSSON, Heby RFCUPIDO 040.24
* 1 JEANETTE ZETTERBERG, Västerås RSMINORI 040.57
* 1 EMMA LILJEFORS, Hamre RKGOLIIATH MT 037.69
* 1 CAROLINE ENGLUND, Skästa RidcenterDOLCE VITA VAN´T ASSCHAU 039.99
11 EMMA SANDBRING, Skästa RidcenterPRETENDER Z 144.59
12 OLA TORSTENSON, Västerås RSALFONS (SWB) 437.34
12 LINA LAESTANDER, Västerås RSDAYLIGHT (SWB) 443.66
12 CARINA EK, Västerås RSCANASTA 440.30
12 BEATRICE ANDERSSON, Jump Club RSFCHILIS CAYENNE 439.91
16 JUAN CARLOS REY, Hamre RKINDOSTRO 651.36
17 FREDRIK LARSSON, Heby RFSVENNIS 944.58
18 TERESE BJÖRKLUND, Avesta RKRAPZODIE RHODREZIA (50) 1064.70
19 JUAN CARLOS REY, Hamre RKCHANTESSE 1256.29
20 SOFIA ÅKERLUND, Hamre RKDARJEELING 1760.94
21 CAROLINE LUNDQVIST, Enköpings RKCON PICASSO 2280.71

     RS-pro/HTML 02-03