Resultat Västerås Ryttarsällskap 8-9 maj 2010

Klass 1 1.10 - HOPPNING, AVD. A, BEDÖMNING A0+A0 två faser
Klass 1 1.10 - HOPPNING, AVD. B, BEDÖMNING A
Klass 2 1.00 - HOPPNING, AVD. A, BEDÖMNING A0+A0 två faser
Klass 2 1.00 - HOPPNING, AVD. B, BEDÖMNING A
Klass 3 1.00 - HOPPNING, AVD. A, BEDÖMNING A0+A0 två faser
Klass 3 1.00 - HOPPNING, AVD. B, BEDÖMNING A
Klass 4 1.40 - HOPPNING, AVD. A, BEDÖMNING A0+A0 två faser
Klass 5 1.30 - HOPPNING, AVD. A, BEDÖMNING A:0
Klass 5 1.30 - HOPPNING, AVD. B, BEDÖMNING A
Klass 6 1.20 - HOPPNING, AVD. A, BEDÖMNING A0+A0 två faser
Klass 6 1.20 - HOPPNING, AVD. B, BEDÖMNING A


Klass 1 1.10 - HOPPNING, AVD. A, BEDÖMNING A0+A0 två faser
Överdomare:Christer Gustafsson. Domare:Brith Isaksson. Banbyggare:Roland Nilsson.
Plac. Ryttare Häst Fel Tid
* 1 STINA VEDBERG, Salaortens RFGRAND L 0 + 036.05
* 2 SARA KARLSSON, Eskilstunaortens RFFRÖKEN JULIE 0 + 037.07
* 3 LINDA BJÖRKMAN, Ishults StallklubbALMETO´S SUPREME 0 + 038.41
* 4 HANNA ERIKSSON, Storbyns RCARLITO 0 + 038.46
* 5 KAROLINA WICKMAN, Märsta RKDOMINATRIX 0 + 038.55
* 6 MATILDA PABY, Folkärna RSPEARL-JAMBO M 0 + 038.76
* 7 PERNILLA ENGEROS, Björklinge RFMIN TRO (SWB) 0 + 039.67
* 8 LINDA WÖRLEN - SYLSJÖ, Märsta RKBETTY BOOP 0 + 039.86
* 9 EMELIE SANDBERG, Eskilstunaortens RFLA MY 0 + 040.05
10 GRETA BERGLUND, Västerås RSTERRACOTTA 0 + 040.62
11 VIKTOR ENDERBERG, Strömsholms RSFCORIOGRAF 0 + 042.53
12 SOFIA ASPLUND, Vänsta RFSAKURA II FT 0 + 434.32
13 ANGELICA JACOBSSON, Salaortens RFLAVINIA 171 0 + 440.86
14 VERONICA GELTER, Surahammars RFLANDLIK 0 + 442.73
15 ISABELLA ERIKSSON, Skästa RidcenterCOURTNEY LOVE 0 + 543.05
16 FRIDA OLSSON, Västerås RSAURINDA VAN HET LEMMENSH 0 + 754.24
17 SARA LUNDIN, Enköpings RKCAPRICORN COURT 0 + 1271.10
18 ELIN LJUNG, Salaortens RFJANET JACKSON 0 + 1865.80
19 THERESE THOMSEN, Stora Ekeby RKAMOR 0 + Ute
19 HANNA BELIN, Västerås RSSILVIE MARIE 0 + Ute
19 MALIN KVIST, Märsta RKLAUSANNE 0 + Ute
22 CAROLINE ENGLUND, Skästa RidcenterWARINA 262.45
23 MALIN WIBORG, Köpings RKROWDY 447.95
24 SARA LINDSTRÖM, Västerås RSRAA 451.83
25 THERESE NYMAN, Västerås RSMIMOOSA 451.85
26 LOTTA FALCK, Jump Club RSFLOTUS 452.55
27 JENNY DANIELSON, Upplands-VästmanlanDIOR 453.24
28 TERESE BJÖRKLUND, Avesta RKEROS 559.71
29 AIDA HODELL, Märsta RKCASPER 662.50
30 ISABELLA ERIKSSON, Skästa RidcenterSKÖNABÄCKS LYRIK 870.67
31 BRITTA SJÖSTEDT, Eskilstuna SportRHANKA-Z 974.47
32 ELIN KUJANSUU, Trosa-Vagnhärads RKPETITE COEUR 1271.59
33 SOFIA NORDSTRÖM, Köpings RKBOOMBASTIC BOY 1654.27
34 LINA MARTINSSON, Västerås RSJACK DANIELSUte
34 PAULINA WALLIN, Tierps RKCHARONNEUte
34 STEN KALLASTE, Märsta RKFLOSTIUte



Klass 1 1.10 - HOPPNING, AVD. B, BEDÖMNING A
Överdomare:Christer Gustafsson. Domare:Brith Isaksson. Banbyggare:Roland Nilsson.
Plac. Ryttare Häst Fel Tid
* 1 JOHN HICKEY, Märsta RKMISS BEHAVE 055.53
* 1 JEANETTE ZETTERBERG, Västerås RSMINORI 053.10
* 1 STINA KAHLIN, Hamre RKGIBRAHIM F VAN HET HUIKV 049.44
* 1 SOFI ÖHLUND, Avesta RKMANLEY 055.52
* 1 ISABELLE ROSQVIST ANDERSSON, Västerås RSELECTRA M 056.70
* 1 FREDRIK KNUTSSON, Märsta RKCHIVAS V.G. 055.27
* 1 JOHN HICKEY, Märsta RKELEGANZIA 055.66
* 1 LOUISE HALÉN, Märsta RKPURPLE HAZE (SWB) 054.42
* 1 ELEONORE LANDHAGE, Strömsholms RSFLI LILY 054.80
* 1 JOHANNA OLESJÖ, Jump Club RSFBUNNAHABHAIN 057.24
* 1 REBECCA LITHANDER, Katrinedals RFSEAN CONNERY 055.11
* 1 JOHN HICKEY, Märsta RKLUX LOVELY 057.09
* 1 ELINA ROUZBEHANI, Vallentuna RKQAMPARI 052.38
* 1 FREDRIK KNUTSSON, Märsta RKCAMELIA 052.72
15 ELIN JANSSON, Örebro FRKTALINSKY 158.62
15 ANGELICA JACOBSSON, Salaortens RFCOURALINO 159.23
17 MIMMI FALK, Jälla HSFQUIPOS 456.52
17 JOSEFIN ENGLUND, Västerås RS2 STEPS AHEAD 452.93
19 JOHANNA JUHLIN, Hamre RKHUMBLE-BEE FACE 560.97
20 KAROLINA WICKMAN, Märsta RKMERCHEDES OF PARANGONS 870.06
21 KATARINA NILLARD, Stora Ekeby RKLANDBUBI 1168.39
22 OLA TORSTENSON, Västerås RSALFONS 1271.78
23 AMANDA GULLSTRÖM, Årsta-Runsten SportRAMOREMI (SWB) 1377.08
24 ELIN JANSSON, Örebro FRKONE IN A MILLIONUte
24 CARL DYRENDAHL, Enköpings RKADRIENNE (SWB)Ute



Klass 2 1.00 - HOPPNING, AVD. A, BEDÖMNING A0+A0 två faser
Överdomare:Christer Gustafsson. Domare:Brith Isaksson. Banbyggare:Roland Nilsson.
Plac. Ryttare Häst Fel Tid
* 1 PERNILLA ÅKERLUND, Åsebo RSLITTLE BELLE 0 + 015.47
* 2 ALICE BRANTSBERG, Wittvångs HästsällsCALIMERO V/D SCHOORSCHEH 0 + 015.71
* 3 PAULINA WALLIN, Tierps RKCHARONNE 0 + 016.02
* 4 SOFIA ASPLUND, Vänsta RFSAKURA II FT 0 + 016.30
* 5 ANETTE INGEMARSSON, Team Aspvik RKLA ROCHE 0 + 016.54
* 6 JEANETTE B-JOHANSSON, Enköpings RKOLIV 0 + 016.86
* 7 SABINA FRÖBERG, Folkärna RSSEVEN UP 0 + 016.88
* 8 STINA KAHLIN, Hamre RKGIBRAHIM F VAN HET HUIKV 0 + 017.07
* 9 MADELEINE LILLKULL, Västerås RSASSI 0 + 017.09
* 10 PERNILLA ENGEROS, Björklinge RFMIN TRO (SWB) 0 + 017.31
* 11 CAMILLA VELANDER, Västerås RSEITI 0 + 017.38
* 12 ANGELICA JACOBSSON, Salaortens RFLAVINIA 171 0 + 017.63
* 13 HANNA ERIKSSON, Storbyns RCARLITO 0 + 017.86
* 14 SUSANNA VUCKOVIC, Vänsta RFKRIZARD SB 0 + 018.00
* 15 JENNY DANIELSON, Upplands-VästmanlanDIOR 0 + 018.01
* 16 VERONICA GELTER, Surahammars RFLANDLIK 0 + 018.04
17 FRIDA OLSSON, Västerås RSAURINDA VAN HET LEMMENSH 0 + 018.20
18 CAMILLA HEDIN, Västerås RSCHAWENG Q 0 + 018.32
19 ISABELLA ERIKSSON, Skästa RidcenterCOURTNEY LOVE 0 + 018.50
20 SARA LUNDIN, Enköpings RKCAPRICORN COURT 0 + 018.86
21 HANNA BELIN, Västerås RSSILVIE MARIE 0 + 018.94
22 AIDA HODELL, Märsta RKCASPER 0 + 019.07
23 EMMA CHARLÉZ, Surahammars RFCORTZINA (SWB) 0 + 019.39
24 ELIN LJUNG, Salaortens RFJANET JACKSON 0 + 019.62
25 MALIN KVIST, Märsta RKLAUSANNE 0 + 019.80
26 GRETA BERGLUND, Västerås RSTERRACOTTA 0 + 020.03
27 CORNELIA LUNDGREN, Västerås RSROBERTINO 0 + 020.21
28 LINDA BJÖRKHOLM, Surahammars RFNINIO DE LOU 0 + 020.22
29 THERESE NYMAN, Västerås RSMIMOOSA 0 + 020.36
30 LINDA WÖRLEN - SYLSJÖ, Märsta RKBETTY BOOP 0 + 020.43
31 KAROLINA WICKMAN, Märsta RKKEDVES 0 + 020.77
32 EMELIE SANDBERG, Eskilstunaortens RFLAWENDEL 0 + 020.89
33 TERESE BJÖRKLUND, Avesta RKEROS 0 + 020.93
34 STINA VEDBERG, Salaortens RFGRAND L 0 + 021.02
35 ANNA DAHLIN, Vänsta RFIRCO NOVIA 0 + 417.63
36 VIKTOR ENDERBERG, Strömsholms RSFCORIOGRAF 0 + 418.52
37 KATARINA REDEFALK, Enköpings RKAMAZING JOY 0 + 418.77
38 CAROLINE LILLKULL, Västerås RSACE OF BASE 0 + 419.02
39 ISABELLA ERIKSSON, Skästa RidcenterSKÖNABÄCKS LYRIK 0 + 420.00
40 LINDA NYREN, Hamre RKSJAKIERA 0 + 425.13
41 ROSANNA BROBERG, Jump Club RSFMUNSBORO SKYLIGHT 0 + 530.94
42 SARA STÅHL, Västerås RSMATO 0 + Ute
43 HELENE HAGLUND, Västerås RSCAF PARADIES MÄDCHEN 149.35
44 SOFIA NORDSTRÖM, Köpings RKBOOMBASTIC BOY 438.22
45 CAMILLA BJÖRKLUND, Heby RFSJAKET 438.64
46 IDA BLOM, Salaortens RFDONDULU 442.30
47 RONJA SÖDERQVIST, Västerås RSDUO 442.47
48 HANNA KLEREGÅRD, Hamre RKHO SEC 444.98
49 CAROLINE ENGLUND, Skästa RidcenterWARINA 445.02
50 TERESE BJÖRKLUND, Avesta RKRAPZODIE RHODREZIA (50) 548.26
51 MATILDA BERG, Västerås RSCAPITOL Q 653.70
52 THERESE THOMSEN, Stora Ekeby RKAMOR 653.84
53 KAROLINA GUSTAVSON, PlönningeryttarnaHAPPY DAY 655.73
54 MARINA SVENMAN, Västerås RSGANDALF 758.52
55 ELIN KUJANSUU, Trosa-Vagnhärads RKPETITE COEUR 759.50
56 MOA HEDBERG, Enköpings RKALPGIRL NOVA (67) 860.27
57 LINA MARTINSSON, Västerås RSCAPITAL 861.84
58 SARA KARLSSON, Eskilstunaortens RFFRÖKEN JULIE 948.38
59 JOHANNA JUHLIN, Hamre RKHUMBLE-BEE FACE 1069.86
60 ELLINOR ANDERSSON, Västerås RSCHEYENNE CHARLES 1261.05
61 MALIN WIBORG, Köpings RKROWDY 2079.38
62 LOTTA FALCK, Jump Club RSFLOTUS 2165.39
63 LINDA BJÖRKMAN, Ishults StallklubbALMETO´S SUPREMEUte
63 IDA OLSSON, Västerås RSPRANCERUte



Klass 2 1.00 - HOPPNING, AVD. B, BEDÖMNING A
Överdomare:Christer Gustafsson. Domare:Brith Isaksson. Banbyggare:Roland Nilsson.
Plac. Ryttare Häst Fel Tid
* 1 JOHN HICKEY, Märsta RKCONFESSION BY PARAGONS 042.53
* 1 MATILDA PABY, Folkärna RSRONDE DE LA CHATRE 042.97
* 1 ANNELIE THEOREN, Waxholms FRKESCUTTO 043.03
* 1 SOFI ÖHLUND, Avesta RKMANLEY 040.73
* 1 KATARINA NILLARD, Stora Ekeby RKCARTAN (SWB) 046.98
* 1 KIM JOHANSSON, Salaortens RFSIR CHARLIE (SWB) 042.95
* 1 ELIN JANSSON, Örebro FRKJALOUBET J (SWB) 045.80
* 1 LINA HENRIKSSON, Strömsholms RSFRED NEWTON 045.35
* 1 CAROLINE BLOEMBERG, Hamre RKWIND OF CAMPERI 038.47
* 1 SOFIA STEN, Hamre RKDOUBLE CAMPEONE 043.63
* 1 ROSANNA BROBERG, Jump Club RSFDON HILLS BROWNIE MW 047.81
* 1 GRETA BERGLUND, Västerås RSTJÄLE (SWB) 044.34
* 1 LINDA SVENSSON, Salaortens RFIRCO D´OR W 041.47
* 1 JEANETTE ZETTERBERG, Västerås RSMINORI 042.38
* 1 CARINA EK, Västerås RSCANASTA 042.40
* 1 JOHN HICKEY, Märsta RKMISS BEHAVE 043.20
* 1 AMANDA GULLSTRÖM, Årsta-Runsten SportRAMOREMI (SWB) 041.83
* 1 ELEONORE LANDHAGE, Strömsholms RSFLI LILY 042.10
* 1 LOUISE HALÉN, Märsta RKPURPLE HAZE (SWB) 039.53
* 1 JOHANNA OLESJÖ, Jump Club RSFBUNNAHABHAIN 043.47
* 1 FREDRIK KNUTSSON, Märsta RKCHIVAS V.G. 042.84
* 1 STINA HOLGERSSON, Jump Club RSFSTROLCHI 047.96
* 1 MIMMI FALK, Jälla HSFQUIPOS 041.65
* 1 ANGELICA JACOBSSON, Salaortens RFCOURALINO 045.81
25 FREDRIK KNUTSSON, Märsta RKCAMELIA 148.55
26 CAROLINE KAMENSKY, Skästa RidcenterLEON AF TORTUNA 356.12
27 MATILDA BOSTRÖM, Västerås RSLOOPEZ SB 440.22
27 CAMILLA EKMAN, Heby RFZANTIAGO 443.35
27 JONNA BORGZEIDLITZ, Salaortens RFLAPHROAIG (SWB) 442.75
27 THERESE NYMAN, Västerås RSCARLINA SB 443.66
27 STINA HOLGERSSON, Jump Club RSFMIRACLE OF LIFE (43)(SWB 445.16
27 CAMILLA HEDIN, Västerås RSMAXIMUS Q 439.41
27 JOHANNA JANSSON, Västerås RSLOOKINA SB 439.91
27 ALEXANDRA HÖGLUND, Salaortens RFBEASLEY G. 444.09
35 EMMA PALMQVIST, Jump Club RSFEQUADOR DUKE 550.84
36 JOHN HICKEY, Märsta RKLUX LOVELY 654.55
37 REBECCA LITHANDER, Katrinedals RFSEAN CONNERY 1173.18
38 CAROLINE KAMENSKY, Skästa RidcenterPETRINO 1575.69
39 CARL DYRENDAHL, Enköpings RKADRIENNE (SWB) 2077.00



Klass 3 1.00 - HOPPNING, AVD. A, BEDÖMNING A0+A0 två faser
Överdomare:Christer Gustafsson. Domare:Brith Isaksson. Banbyggare:Roland Nilsson.
Plac. Ryttare Häst Fel Tid
* 1 PERNILLA ÅKERLUND, Åsebo RSLITTLE BELLE 0 + 021.36
* 2 SARA STÅHL, Västerås RSMATO 0 + 021.98
* 3 AMANDA THUNBERG, Västerås RSMOZART 0 + 022.41
* 4 CAMILLA BJÖRKLUND, Heby RFSJAKET 0 + 022.82
* 5 MADELEINE LILLKULL, Västerås RSASSI 0 + 023.01
* 6 SUSANNA VUCKOVIC, Vänsta RFKRIZARD SB 0 + 023.44
* 7 JEANETTE B-JOHANSSON, Enköpings RKOLIV 0 + 024.16
* 8 ANNA DAHLIN, Vänsta RFIRCO NOVIA 0 + 024.69
9 LINDA BJÖRKHOLM, Surahammars RFNINIO DE LOU 0 + 026.06
10 EMMA CHARLÉZ, Surahammars RFCORTZINA (SWB) 0 + 026.80
11 KATARINA REDEFALK, Enköpings RKAMAZING JOY 0 + 026.84
12 IDA BLOM, Salaortens RFDONDULU 0 + 027.07
13 SOFIA LÖFGRENHANSSON, Enköpings RKGOOD GIRL 0 + 027.66
14 RONJA SÖDERQVIST, Västerås RSDUO 0 + 028.21
15 CORNELIA LUNDGREN, Västerås RSROBERTINO 0 + 028.73
16 LINA MARTINSSON, Västerås RSJACK DANIELS 434.87
17 ELLINOR ANDERSSON, Västerås RSCHEYENNE CHARLES 438.72
18 SABINA FRÖBERG, Folkärna RSSEVEN UP 440.62
19 LINDA NYREN, Hamre RKVINHA VILJAMI 441.06
20 ALICE BRANTSBERG, Wittvångs HästsällsCALIMERO V/D SCHOORSCHEH 443.15
21 MARINA SVENMAN, Västerås RSGANDALF 443.96
22 MATILDA BERG, Västerås RSCAPITOL Q 756.24
23 CAMILLA HEDIN, Västerås RSCHAWENG Q 1238.20
24 TERESE BJÖRKLUND, Avesta RKRAPZODIE RHODREZIA (50) 2077.04
25 HELENE HAGLUND, Västerås RSCAF PARADIES MÄDCHEN 2578.13
26 KAROLINA GUSTAVSON, PlönningeryttarnaHAPPY DAYUte
26 IDA OLSSON, Västerås RSPRANCERUte
26 LINA MARTINSSON, Västerås RSCAPITALUte
26 ANNA VAN DE ZANDE, Västerås RSEDDIE KIDDUte



Klass 3 1.00 - HOPPNING, AVD. B, BEDÖMNING A
Överdomare:Christer Gustafsson. Domare:Brith Isaksson. Banbyggare:Roland Nilsson.
Plac. Ryttare Häst Fel Tid
* 1 KATARINA NILLARD, Stora Ekeby RKLANDBUBI 050.34
* 1 LINA HENRIKSSON, Strömsholms RSFRED NEWTON 051.44
* 1 KRISTINE EKLUND, Köpings RKCAMILION 048.41
* 1 ANNELIE THEOREN, Waxholms FRKESCUTTO 049.54
* 1 ARNOLD ASSARSSON, Västerås RSALWIN CARESSO (SWB) 048.55
* 1 CAROLINE BLOEMBERG, Hamre RKWIND OF CAMPERI 049.44
* 1 JOSEFIN ENGLUND, Västerås RS2 STEPS AHEAD 045.35
* 1 CAMILLA EKMAN, Heby RFZANTIAGO 053.82
* 1 ROSANNA BROBERG, Jump Club RSFDON HILLS BROWNIE MW 048.77
* 1 CAMILLA HEDIN, Västerås RSMAXIMUS Q 045.45
* 1 LINDA SVENSSON, Salaortens RFIRCO D´OR W 051.77
* 1 CARINA EK, Västerås RSCANASTA 048.83
* 1 SOFIA STEN, Hamre RKDOUBLE CAMPEONE 052.41
* 1 STINA HOLGERSSON, Jump Club RSFSTROLCHI 052.14
15 EMMA PALMQVIST, Jump Club RSFEQUADOR DUKE 157.13
15 KIM JOHANSSON, Salaortens RFSIR CHARLIE (SWB) 154.48
17 MATILDA PABY, Folkärna RSRONDE DE LA CHATRE 258.01
18 JOHANNA JANSSON, Västerås RSLOOKINA SB 451.94
18 THERESE NYMAN, Västerås RSCARLINA SB 447.06
18 MATILDA BOSTRÖM, Västerås RSLOOPEZ SB 445.56
21 MALIN WIKLUND, Hamre RKRICO 866.67
21 STINA HOLGERSSON, Jump Club RSFMIRACLE OF LIFE (43)(SWB 851.50
23 ELIN JANSSON, Örebro FRKJALOUBET J (SWB) 1076.39



Klass 4 1.40 - HOPPNING, AVD. A, BEDÖMNING A0+A0 två faser
Överdomare:Lars Bergström. Domare:Britt Isaksson. Banbyggare:Roland Nilsson.
Plac. Ryttare Häst Fel Tid
* 1 ARNOLD ASSARSSON, Västerås RSCAUTIOUS KIL 0 + 032.41
* 2 JANNICA FERNSTRÖM, Märsta RKMOONSTONE 0 + 034.50
* 3 VIKTORIA NERELL, Jump Club RSFTOWN CRUISE 0 + 037.66
* 4 OLA TORSTENSON, Västerås RSPENTAX 0 + 430.97
* 5 IDA MÖLLERSTRÖM, Nyköpings RSLUKE SKYWALKER 0 + 434.78
* 6 REBECKA TUVESSON, Hamre RKLIEBE BARONIN F 0 + 435.09
* 7 LOUISE HALÉN, Märsta RKGRAND BEAUTY 0 + 436.88
* 8 TINA ANDERSSON, SportRSTHEA 0 + 438.77
9 AMANDA GULLSTRÖM, Årsta-Runsten SportRVALENCE 0 + 439.69
10 ANGELICA JACOBSSON, Salaortens RFUBALD 0 + 441.48
11 KELLY SCHILDBERGLIND, Årsta-Runsten SportREASY TO LIKE 451.88
12 THERESE NYMAN, Västerås RSLAGANA 452.35
13 THERESE NYMAN, Västerås RSLUTRICIA MC NEAL 455.28
14 LINN MÅNSSON, Salaortens RFMÄRTA-LOUISE 455.65
15 ANGELICA JACOBSSON, Salaortens RFADDICTION FLB 456.35
16 MELLE SKÄRFSTAD, Hamre RKCARLINE X 665.63
17 PERNILLA WASSBERG, Västerås RSCINIUS 850.33
18 FREDRIK KNUTSSON, Märsta RKSPOOKEY ZTAR 854.77
19 LINN HOLM, SportRSVIOLA 856.62
20 ELIN JANSSON, Örebro FRKROUSSEAU 960.30
21 JOHN HICKEY, Märsta RKCAMOMILL 1169.97
22 REBECCA WÄRNBRING, Märsta RKFLB TAXMAN 1253.38
23 ANNIKKI HIRN, Djursholms RKQUIMBRA H 1465.85
24 LINN HOLM, SportRSFOREST GUMP 17 1568.16
25 FREDRIK HAMMARSTRÖM, Västerås RSOREAGON 1570.86
26 PERNILLA WASSBERG, Västerås RSLUCKY DANCING DOMINOUte
26 ANNA MODIN, Djursholms RKTELSTARUte
26 JENNY BJÖRN, Hageby RKEDELWEISSUte
26 REBECCA WÄRNBRING, Märsta RKCHANTELLEUte
26 REBECCA RICHARD, Vänsta RFHEYMANUte
26 LOUISE HALÉN, Märsta RKGUEZZUte



Klass 5 1.30 - HOPPNING, AVD. A, BEDÖMNING A:0
Överdomare:Lars Bergström. Domare:Brith Isaksson. Banbyggare:Roland Nilsson.
Plac. Ryttare Häst Fel Tid
* 1 THERESE NYMAN, Västerås RSLAGANA 064.53
* 2 PERNILLA WASSBERG, Västerås RSCINIUS 065.62
* 3 ARNOLD ASSARSSON, Västerås RSMAXIMUZ 066.44
* 4 VICTORIA LINDBERG, Upplands-VästmanlanFUN LIGHT SN 070.15
* 5 ANNICA JANSSON SUNDQVIST, Vallentuna RKMADAM MIXI F 071.50
* 6 ARNOLD ASSARSSON, Västerås RSCAUTIOUS KIL 071.55
* 7 MELLE SKÄRFSTAD, Hamre RKCARLINE X 073.47
* 8 REBECCA PANNULA, Västerås RSLITTLEFOOT 5 073.90
* 9 LINN WÄSSMAN, Västerås RSCHIEMSEE F 175.05
* 10 KELLY SCHILDBERGLIND, Årsta-Runsten SportREASY TO LIKE 176.16
* 11 ANGELICA JACOBSSON, Salaortens RFUBALD 280.89
* 12 ARNOLD ASSARSSON, Västerås RSCHEY-ENNE BEL AMI 459.76
* 13 IDA MÖLLERSTRÖM, Nyköpings RSLUKE SKYWALKER 464.27
* 14 JOHN HICKEY, Märsta RKWILLE MALONE 464.37
* 15 LOUISE HALÉN, Märsta RKGUEZZ 465.85
* 16 FRIDA KARLSSON, Linköpings FRKLOLIPOP FLIP 466.94
* 17 JESSICA NORKVIST, Östra Sörmlands LantBABUSJKA 468.76
* 18 ERIKA NORLIN, Hamre RKSCOOP 470.31
19 HANNA ERIKSSON, Storbyns RELDO NEWADA 471.29
20 ANDREA HERMELIN, Heby RFFÄHNCHEN 471.81
21 ELIN JANSSON, Örebro FRKDUCHESSE VAN DE ZUUTHOEV 471.82
22 MARIA BERGSTRÖM, Heby RFSALVADOR 471.87
23 HANNA FORSBERG, Strömsholms RSFLAUREN BACALL 472.92
24 CARL DYRENDAHL, Enköpings RKRUTGER 575.33
25 JOHANNA WALLTER, Strömsholms RSFMAXIM 576.17
26 AMANDA GULLSTRÖM, Årsta-Runsten SportRCARUSO 576.93
26 JENNY BJÖRN, Hageby RKEDELWEISS 576.93
28 MARIA GUSTAVSSON, Heby RFMAKAROVA XX 577.19
29 KATARINA BONDE, Katrinedals RFREBEL MAX 577.79
30 THERESE NYMAN, Västerås RSCAHLUA 678.05
31 ZAZZA SKÄRFSTAD, Hamre RKBEL MONDO 678.62
32 ANGELICA JACOBSSON, Salaortens RFQUIWALLY 680.17
33 FREDRIK KNUTSSON, Märsta RKSPOOKEY ZTAR 782.25
34 LINN HOLM, SportRSVIOLA 784.97
35 LOUISE HALÉN, Märsta RKGRAND BEAUTY 863.16
36 TINA ANDERSSON, SportRSTHEA 864.49
37 PERNILLA WASSBERG, Västerås RSLUCKY DANCING DOMINO 867.61
38 VIKTORIA NERELL, Jump Club RSFTOWN CRUISE 871.53
39 REBECKA TUVESSON, Hamre RKLIEBE BARONIN F 873.47
40 REBECCA WÄRNBRING, Märsta RKCHANTELLE 889.99
41 ZARAH AHLMAN, Trosa-Vagnhärads RKCALIMERO Z 976.10
42 FREDRIK HAMMARSTRÖM, Västerås RSOUR FIRST STUNT KLT 1079.53
43 KRISTINA WARG, Hölö RKCELENA 1097.30
44 THERESE NYMAN, Västerås RSSAMBALOLEC 1267.72
45 FREDRIK HAMMARSTRÖM, Västerås RSOREAGON 1272.09
46 ANNIKKI HIRN, Djursholms RKQUIMBRA H 1287.61
47 ELIN JANSSON, Örebro FRKCORDERO 12105.57
48 THERESE NYMAN, Västerås RSLUTRICIA MC NEAL 1374.09
49 REBECCA RICHARD, Vänsta RFHEYMAN 1479.80
50 ZARAH AHLMAN, Trosa-Vagnhärads RKDALKIN VAN DEN BISSHOF 1792.77
51 ANNA MODIN, Djursholms RKTELSTAR 1793.05
52 SOFIA AHLM, Västerås RSTIARA ROSE 1879.82
53 REBECCA JANSSON, Strömsholms RSFVELOX 1985.44
54 THERESE NYMAN, Västerås RSAMOORINA 2089.53
55 SIGRID ANDERSSON, Lurbo RKLUCKY BLOUE 2696.33
56 CAMILLA JANSSON, Märsta RKUNE CARESSEUte
56 JENNY BJÖRN, Hageby RKROZELINIUte
56 ELIN JANSSON, Örebro FRKBABETTEUte
56 KAROLINA WICKMAN, Märsta RKGABRIELLUte
56 JENNIFER WIGH, Heby RFHIGH VALUEUte
56 ANGELICA JACOBSSON, Salaortens RFLARIDOUte
56 MARIA BERGSTRÖM, Heby RFALL TIME HIGH THUte
56 ALEXANDRA HÖGLUND, Salaortens RFCAPELLOUte
56 LINA CLINTBRATT, Håbo RKMEI LINGUte
56 JILL NYLANDER, Kumla RKNL KITTUte
56 IDA BERGQVIST, Hamre RKVAN BRUCE JAUte
56 MARIAM CISSÉ, Salaortens RFMONROEUte
56 ANNA-CLARA PETTERSSON, Strömsholms RSFCARTINIUte
56 JENNIFER NYMAN, Heby RFEDELWEISSUte
56 EMELIE JOHANSSON, Jump Club RSFBALLY THYMEUte
56 ANNA MODIN, Djursholms RKURMANDHAUte



Klass 5 1.30 - HOPPNING, AVD. B, BEDÖMNING A
Överdomare:Lars Bergström. Domare:Brith Isaksson. Banbyggare:Roland Nilsson.
Plac. Ryttare Häst Fel Tid
* 1 THERESE NYMAN, Västerås RSACINDO SB 081.21
* 1 PERNILLA DANNBERG, Västerås RSSKYWALKER 081.82
* 1 JOHN HICKEY, Märsta RKTOP OF THE HILL 079.50
* 4 ZARAH AHLMAN, Trosa-Vagnhärads RKBALLERINA Z 189.69
5 ARNOLD ASSARSSON, Västerås RSDIGITAL VT 484.23
5 ELIN JANSSON, Örebro FRKERWIN G. T 485.75
5 IDA ALDERNÄS, Västerås RSCOSTA VIRGIO 478.35
5 KRISTINA WARG, Hölö RKQUIDAM DE CEASAR 480.03
5 IDA ALDERNÄS, Västerås RSOXFORD 485.15
10 THERESE NYMAN, Västerås RSGINA 884.27
10 DANIELA FRANZETTI, Salaortens RFCADILLAC 884.09
10 ZARAH AHLMAN, Trosa-Vagnhärads RKCENTESIMO DIVE Z 885.69
13 JONNA LEVAU, Heby RFSVENNIS 989.03
14 JOHN HICKEY, Märsta RKCORAL CONTENTO 1285.97
15 THILDA ECKERSANDERSSON, Ekeby RSLITTLE WITCH (5)Ute



Klass 6 1.20 - HOPPNING, AVD. A, BEDÖMNING A0+A0 två faser
Överdomare:Lars Bergström. Domare:Brith Isaksson. Banbyggare:Roland Nilsson.
Plac. Ryttare Häst Fel Tid
* 1 ARNOLD ASSARSSON, Västerås RSCHEY-ENNE BEL AMI 0 + 024.32
* 2 KRISTINA WARG, Hölö RKCELENA 0 + 026.92
* 3 LINDA ERIKSSON, Västerås RSCORNESCO LJ 0 + 027.44
* 4 JESSICA NORKVIST, Östra Sörmlands LantBABUSJKA 0 + 027.53
* 5 ARNOLD ASSARSSON, Västerås RSMAXIMUZ 0 + 028.08
* 6 JESSICA ÖHLANDER, Årsta-Runsten SportRITS TRUE 0 + 028.73
* 7 ANDREA HERMELIN, Heby RFFÄHNCHEN 0 + 029.69
* 8 REBECCA JANSSON, Strömsholms RSFPOETICS TUDELU FLB 0 + 029.73
* 9 SISSELA SMITH, Heby RFBAHIA CABANA 0 + 029.77
* 10 CAROLINA DAMM, Västerås RSLEUTHINNE 0 + 030.09
* 11 FREDRIK HAMMARSTRÖM, Västerås RSOUR FIRST STUNT KLT 0 + 030.92
* 12 AMANDA GULLSTRÖM, Årsta-Runsten SportRCARUSO 0 + 031.50
* 13 REBECCA JANSSON, Strömsholms RSFCOLGRAFF 0 + 031.56
* 14 VIKTORIA WAUGE, Västerås RSCARIZMA 0 + 031.66
* 15 EMMA-MARIA THALÉN, Västerås RSCHARLI 6 0 + 031.95
* 16 THERESE NYMAN, Västerås RSCAHLUA 0 + 032.14
* 17 JESSICA ÖHLANDER, Årsta-Runsten SportRSTELLINI NOLINGE 0 + 032.18
* 18 JOHANNA WALLTER, Strömsholms RSFMAXIM 0 + 033.53
19 CARL DYRENDAHL, Enköpings RKRUTGER 0 + 033.64
20 ANGELICA JACOBSSON, Salaortens RFQUIWALLY 0 + 033.81
21 CAMILLA JANSSON, Märsta RKUNE CARESSE 0 + 034.43
22 KAROLINA WICKMAN, Märsta RKLANCE 0 + 035.25
23 ANGELICA JACOBSSON, Salaortens RFLARIDO 0 + 035.49
24 ZAZZA SKÄRFSTAD, Hamre RKBEL MONDO 0 + 431.02
25 HANNA ERIKSSON, Storbyns RELDO NEWADA 0 + 432.18
26 MARIA BERGSTRÖM, Heby RFALL TIME HIGH TH 0 + 747.86
27 ISABEL LEDIN, Trosa-Vagnhärads RKRATAPLAN M 0 + 748.99
28 REBECCA JANSSON, Strömsholms RSFVELOX 0 + 749.99
29 ELIN JANSSON, Örebro FRKCORDERO 0 + 958.13
30 IDA BERGQVIST, Hamre RKVAN BRUCE JA 0 + Ute
31 STEPHANIE ADEN, Stora Wäsby FRKKATRINEBJERGS LUCIANO 452.83
32 INGELA NILSSON, Västerås RSSILENT SPRING 453.52
33 JENNY MODIG, Team Aspvik RKB B KING 456.45
34 JENNIFER WIGH, Heby RFHIGH VALUE 456.67
35 THERESE HENRIKSSON, Västerås RSGOLIAT 457.50
36 SOFIA AHLM, Västerås RSTIARA ROSE 457.65
37 MARIA BERGSTRÖM, Heby RFSALVADOR 458.27
38 OLIVIA BORÉN, Hamre RKEASYDOR 458.99
39 CASSANDRA ANKARSKIÖLD, Södertälje RKTURN AND BURN 459.38
40 THERESE NYMAN, Västerås RSSAMBALOLEC 460.05
41 SISSELA SMITH, Heby RFAPRIL LOVE 2 K 460.74
42 ANNICA JANSSON SUNDQVIST, Vallentuna RKCHIENNE 460.80
43 HANNA FORSBERG, Strömsholms RSFLAUREN BACALL 462.63
44 VIKTOR ENDERBERG, Strömsholms RSFCORIOGRAF 462.91
45 ANNICA JANSSON SUNDQVIST, Vallentuna RKMADAM MIXI F 465.25
46 LINA ÅSTRAND, Heby RFJUMP AWAY 468.16
47 OLIVIA BORÉN, Hamre RKGALIANO 569.74
48 MARIAM CISSÉ, Salaortens RFMONROE 673.87
49 ANNA LEDIN, Salaortens RFOLIVIA 674.80
50 ZARAH AHLMAN, Trosa-Vagnhärads RKDALKIN VAN DEN BISSHOF 675.56
51 LINA MARTINSSON, Västerås RSJACK DANIELS 856.41
52 FRIDA KARLSSON, Linköpings FRKLOLIPOP FLIP 858.13
53 THERESE NYMAN, Västerås RSAMOORINA 861.40
54 ARNOLD ASSARSSON, Västerås RSCALERO 861.86
55 FILIPPA NILSSON, Strömsholms RSFCARTIER 1074.82
56 LINN WÄSSMAN, Västerås RSCHIEMSEE F 1178.81
57 STINA INGVARSSON, Strömsholms RSFOPERETTE 1267.22
58 LINA CLINTBRATT, Håbo RKMEI LING 1371.17
59 ANDREA HERMELIN, Heby RFCHERA 1385.38
60 CECILIA NILSSON, Fagersta RKTITAN 1683.46
61 KATARINA NILLARD, Stora Ekeby RKMILKA DIAMOND 2082.59
62 VICTORIA LINDBERG, Upplands-VästmanlanFUN LIGHT SNUte
62 ELIN JANSSON, Örebro FRKLAMARCUte
62 LINN WÄSSMAN, Västerås RSGRAPHICUte
62 MAGNUS HAGLUND, Nyby-Torshälla RKMIROUte
62 ANNA-CLARA PETTERSSON, Strömsholms RSFCARTINIUte
62 VIKTORIA NERELL, Jump Club RSFISOTTELLAUte
62 KAROLINA WICKMAN, Märsta RKGABRIELLUte
62 JENNIFER NYMAN, Heby RFEDELWEISSUte
62 MARINA WESTERLUND, Falu RSFOXI BROWNUte
62 CAMILLA PETTERSSON, Salaortens RFCYBERAXUte



Klass 6 1.20 - HOPPNING, AVD. B, BEDÖMNING A
Överdomare:Lars Bergström. Domare:Brith Isaksson. Banbyggare:Roland Nilsson.
Plac. Ryttare Häst Fel Tid
* 1 JOHN HICKEY, Märsta RKCORAL CONTENTO 073.91
* 1 IDA ALDERNÄS, Västerås RSOXFORD 073.22
* 1 ZARAH AHLMAN, Trosa-Vagnhärads RKCENTESIMO DIVE Z 071.19
* 1 THERESE NYMAN, Västerås RSGINA 074.26
* 5 EMMIE JANSSON, Enköpings RKCOCO CHANEL 476.01
* 5 THERESE NYMAN, Västerås RSACINDO SB 472.02
* 5 LINDA ERIKSSON, Västerås RSCANBERRA S.E 475.72
* 5 PERNILLA DANNBERG, Västerås RSSKYWALKER 478.31
* 5 JOHN HICKEY, Märsta RKDOMINO 474.13
* 5 IDA ALDERNÄS, Västerås RSCOSTA VIRGIO 464.87
11 ARNOLD ASSARSSON, Västerås RSDIGITAL VT 789.53
12 JONNA LEVAU, Heby RFSVENNIS 874.10
12 SOFIA ASPLUND, Vänsta RFCHICAGO L 868.86
14 IDA MÖLLERSTRÖM, Nyköpings RSOPERA EK 981.32
15 KRISTINA WARG, Hölö RKZETA-JONES 1088.19
16 ZARAH AHLMAN, Trosa-Vagnhärads RKELONDY VAN DE TANDENFEE 1797.61
16 HANNAH LARSSON, Tunalids RKLAST LUCK XX 1797.89
18 THILDA ECKERSANDERSSON, Ekeby RSLITTLE WITCH (5)Ute
18 JILL NYLANDER, Kumla RKPOMERANCEUte
18 STINA KAHLIN, Hamre RKGIBRAHIM F VAN HET HUIKVUte

     RS-pro/HTML 02-03