Resultat från Västerås Ryttarsällskap 11/9 - 12/9

Klass 1 1.40 - HOPPNING, AVD. A, BEDÖMNING A0+A0 två faser
Klass 2 1.30 - HOPPNING, MINI DERBY BEDÖMNING A:0
Klass 3 1.20 - HOPPNING, AVD. A, BEDÖMNING A0+A0 två faser
Klass 3 1.20 - HOPPNING, AVD. B, BEDÖMNING A
Klass 4 1.10 - HOPPNING, AVD. A, BEDÖMNING A0+A0 två faser
Klass 4 1.10 - HOPPNING, AVD. B, BEDÖMNING A
Klass 5 1.00 - HOPPNING, BEDÖMNING A:1a Laghoppning
Klass 6 1.00 - HOPPNING, AVD. A, BEDÖMNING A0+A0 två faser
Klass 6 1.00 - HOPPNING, AVD. B, BEDÖMNING A
Klass 7 0.95 - HOPPNING, AVD. A, BEDÖMNING A0+A0 två faser
Klass 7 0.95 - HOPPNING, AVD. B, BEDÖMNING A
Klass 8 1.00 - HOPPNING, AVD. B, BEDÖMNING A


Klass 1 1.40 - HOPPNING, AVD. A, BEDÖMNING A0+A0 två faser
Domare:Brith Isaksson. Banbyggare:Roland Nilsson.
Plac. Ryttare Häst Fel Tid
* 1 ANN LIWING, Östra Sörmlands LantJAQUELINE 0 + 041.69
* 2 MIKAELA BRYANT-MEISNER, Märsta RKEL CAPRICHO ATORMENTADO 0 + 042.72
* 3 FANNY KNUTSSON, Märsta RKANDRIS IRNA 0 + 146.38
* 4 REBECKA NYHLEN, Västerviksortens RFSWING FOR EAGEL 0 + 544.12
* 5 MADELEINE HOLM STRÖM, Nyby-Torshälla RKTAIKA 0 + Ute
* 6 EMMA MOSSBERG, Strömsholms RSFCASTILLO J 452.84
7 ANNIKA GUSTAFSSON, Waxholms FRKCOOL HILL 454.29
8 MICHELLE LENNINGS, Salaortens RFCYRATEZ 455.41
9 SANDRA GERDIN, Märsta RKCORNEA K 456.31
10 ULRIKA NILSSON, Strömsholms RSFSARINO 457.85
11 ANGELICA JACOBSSON, Salaortens RFLARIDO 560.19
12 OLA TORSTENSON, Västerås RSPENTAX 560.92
13 ANN LIWING, Östra Sörmlands LantNIRVANA W 662.83
14 MADELEINE GARPSÄTER, Trosa-Vagnhärads RKQUEEN 958.21
15 REBECCA JANSSON, Strömsholms RSFVELOX 959.41
16 KATARINA BONDE, Katrinedals RFREBEL MAX 1271.33
17 RAGNA ZAAR, Jump Club RSFLANDFRIED 1377.21
18 MARIA BERGSTRÖM, Heby RFSALVADOR 1673.84
19 ULRICA JERNSTRÖM, Trosa-Vagnhärads RKBELOKIUte
19 ANNIKKI HIRN, Djursholms RKQUIMBRA HUte
19 PERNILLA WASSBERG, Västerås RSCINIUSUte
19 JENNIE BRANNMAN, Skästa RidcenterVICTOR D.D.H.Ute
19 BENJAMIN GOERTZ, Ridklubben EkenryttaCARUSOUte
19 ANGELICA ERIKSSON, Västerviksortens RFPASCALUte



Klass 2 1.30 - HOPPNING, MINI DERBY BEDÖMNING A:0
Domare:Brith Isaksson. Banbyggare:Roland Nilsson.
Plac. Ryttare Häst Fel Tid
* 1 THERESE NYMAN, Västerås RSLUTRICIA MC NEAL 0112.19
* 2 LINN WÄSSMAN, Västerås RSGRAPHIC 0113.05
* 3 PERNILLA WASSBERG, Västerås RSLUCKY DANCING DOMINO 0115.28
* 4 THERESE NYMAN, Västerås RSGINA 0122.80
* 5 VIKTORIA NERELL, Jump Club RSFISOTTELLA 1141.58
* 6 BENJAMIN GOERTZ, Ridklubben EkenryttaMARCOOLIO 4114.46
* 7 ANNIKA GUSTAFSSON, Waxholms FRKSTANLEY II 4116.81
* 8 REBECCA PANNULA, Västerås RSLITTLEFOOT 5 4117.85
* 9 EMMA MOSSBERG, Strömsholms RSFCASTILLO J 4118.64
* 10 SANDRA SEDIG, Årsta-Runsten SportRVYTAUTAS 4121.44
11 THERESE NYMAN, Västerås RSCAHLUA 4122.83
12 ANGELICA JACOBSSON, Salaortens RFUBALD 4123.70
13 MARIA BERGSTRÖM, Heby RFALL TIME HIGH TH 4129.60
14 ULRIKA NILSSON, Strömsholms RSFVERANO 4130.09
15 JOHANNA WALLTER, Strömsholms RSFLEO MINOR 4130.69
16 KATARINA BONDE, Katrinedals RFREBEL MAX 4133.70
17 FREDRIK HAMMARSTRÖM, Västerås RSOUR FIRST STUNT KLT 4133.96
18 ANDREA HERMELIN, Heby RFSCARLATTO 5142.33
19 MOA FREDRIKSSON, Årsta-Runsten SportRMAVRICK DICA 6146.88
20 ISABELLA NOREN, Årsta-Runsten SportRTORCA 8124.11
21 MARIA GUSTAVSSON, Heby RFMAKAROVA XX 8124.20
22 REBECCA JANSSON, Strömsholms RSFCOLGRAFF 10143.55
23 ULRICA JERNSTRÖM, Trosa-Vagnhärads RKWAIKO 11149.03
24 JENNIE JUHLIN, Västerås RSMADONNA 12120.54
25 LINA WALLIN, Skästa RidcenterVALANTE 12120.92
26 MICHELLE LENNINGS, Salaortens RFAMAZING BLAZE 12128.15
27 REBECCA JANSSON, Strömsholms RSFVELOX 18143.59
28 SOFIA AHLM, Västerås RSTIARA ROSE 20123.09
29 STINA-LISA GELIN, Katrinedals RFINVICTUS QUICK 20168.97
30 FANNY KNUTSSON, Märsta RKANDRIS IRNAUte
30 MIKAELA BRYANT-MEISNER, Märsta RKEL CAPRICHO ATORMENTADOUte
30 AMANDA GULLSTRÖM, Årsta-Runsten SportRLORD GREYSTOKEUte
30 CATARINA HADIN, Högbo RKLI-LIUte
30 CASSANDRA ANKARSKIÖLD, Södertälje RKTURN AND BURNUte
30 ANNIKKI HIRN, Djursholms RKQUIMBRA HUte
30 RAGNA ZAAR, Jump Club RSFRESPECTOGRAAFUte
30 ULRICA JERNSTRÖM, Trosa-Vagnhärads RKBELOKIUte
30 CAROLINA DAMM, Västerås RSLEUTHINNEUte



Klass 3 1.20 - HOPPNING, AVD. A, BEDÖMNING A0+A0 två faser
Domare:Brith Isaksson. Banbyggare:Roland Nilsson.
Plac. Ryttare Häst Fel Tid
* 1 JOSEFIN STRÖMCELINE J 0 + 023.96
* 2 REBECKA NYHLEN, Västerviksortens RFSWING FOR EAGEL 0 + 025.00
* 3 THERESE NYMAN, Västerås RSACINDO SB 0 + 025.53
* 4 JENNIE HALLSTRÖM, Vänsta RFHURRY UP S 0 + 025.55
* 5 CHARLIE SIEMERLING, Strömsholms RSFINDORA 0 + 025.86
* 6 THERESE NYMAN, Västerås RSCAHLUA 0 + 026.75
* 7 HANNA ERIKSSON, Storbyns RELDO NEWADA 0 + 028.80
* 8 JOEL ANDERSSON, Wisby RKQUINHON SN 0 + 029.07
* 9 IDA ALDERNÄS, Västerås RSOXFORD 0 + 029.68
* 10 ISABELL LINDGREN STOOR, Västerås RSBRAVE HEART 0 + 029.70
* 11 LOUISE KRISTIANSSON, Jump Club RSFLANKY LAKK 0 + 029.85
* 12 KAROLIN STRÖM, Vänsta RFCHICAGO J 0 + 030.63
* 13 REBECCA JANSSON, Strömsholms RSFCOLGRAFF 0 + 031.06
* 14 CATARINA HADIN, Högbo RKLI-LI 0 + 031.41
15 SANDRA GERDIN, Märsta RKCORNEA K 0 + 031.85
16 OLIVIA STÅHL, Avesta RKZANROSE 0 + 032.22
17 VIKTOR ENDERBERG, Strömsholms RSFCORIOGRAF 0 + 032.60
18 ANDREA HERMELIN, Heby RFSCARLATTO 0 + 032.87
19 HANNA ERIKSSON, Storbyns RCARLITO 0 + 033.34
20 MADELEINE GARPSÄTER, Trosa-Vagnhärads RKQUEEN 0 + 033.47
21 AMANDA GULLSTRÖM, Årsta-Runsten SportRLORD GREYSTOKE 0 + 034.75
22 ISABELLA NOREN, Årsta-Runsten SportRTORCA 0 + 034.88
23 SARA SJÖDIN, Hamre RKROS-ANNE 0 + 035.39
24 MADELEINE HOLM STRÖM, Nyby-Torshälla RKTAIKA 0 + 241.01
25 CASSANDRA ANKARSKIÖLD, Södertälje RKTURN AND BURN 0 + 428.50
26 THERESE NYMAN, Västerås RSGINA 0 + 429.89
27 JENNIE JUHLIN, Västerås RSMADONNA 0 + 431.58
28 REBECCA JANSSON, Strömsholms RSFPOETICS TUDELU FLB 0 + 538.14
29 ANGELICA JACOBSSON, Salaortens RFUBALD 0 + 539.27
30 KAROLIN STRÖM, Vänsta RFCAROLUS REX J 0 + 831.45
31 FILIPPA GRANTING, Jump Club RSFCHICO 668 0 + 1059.32
32 HANNA JUNGQVIST, Skästa RidcenterMAY LIGHTNING EG 158.41
33 REBECCA PANNULA, Västerås RSLIBERTY VIGILANTE 449.22
34 LOIS PETTERSSON, Västerås RSGRAND BEAUTY 451.72
35 CAROLINA DAMM, Västerås RSLEUTHINNE 453.80
36 VIKTORIA WAUGE, Västerås RSCARIZMA 454.10
37 STINA-LISA GELIN, Katrinedals RFINVICTUS QUICK 560.66
38 JOANNA NÄRLING, Vänsta RFZAZA 849.10
39 THERESE NYMAN, Västerås RSAMOORINA 855.38
40 SANDRA STRÖM, Västerås RSEASYDOR 871.50
41 VIKTORIA NERELL, Jump Club RSFISOTTELLA 873.67
42 VIKTOR ESSELIN, Folkärna RSON Q 1166.50
43 MADELEINE GARPSÄTER, Trosa-Vagnhärads RKCASSIANO 1167.33
44 THERESE HENRIKSSON, Västerås RSGOLIAT 1251.96
45 EWA PERSSON, Västerås RSLACOSTE 1272.40
46 SARA DUNBÄCK, Västerås RSBRITNEY SPEARS 1273.98
47 CECILIA NILSSON, Fagersta RKTITAN 1481.19
48 JENNIE JUHLIN, Västerås RSEASY Q 1481.48
49 REBECCA JANSSON, Strömsholms RSFWIRKENESS H2Ute
49 LENA ENGBERG, Jump Club RSFRIBOTUte
49 MOA FREDRIKSSON, Årsta-Runsten SportRCAGANCHO 1017Ute
49 LENA ENGBERG, Jump Club RSFKASTYLIAUte
49 KAROLIN STRÖM, Vänsta RFCLEVELAND JUte



Klass 3 1.20 - HOPPNING, AVD. B, BEDÖMNING A
Domare:Brith Isaksson. Banbyggare:Roland Nilsson.
Plac. Ryttare Häst Fel Tid
* 1 STINA LILLJE, Jump Club RSFCHARETTE 089.17
* 1 MALIN FREDRIKSSON, Årsta-Runsten SportRSOFTLINE H 097.95
* 1 STINA LILLJE, Jump Club RSFQUINCY 096.19
4 AMANDA LARSSON, Örebro FRKERNEST VAN DE ZUUTHOEVE 1102.04
5 ELEONORE LANDHAGE, Strömsholms RSFLI LILY 495.13
5 ANGELICA JACOBSSON, Salaortens RFCOURALINO 496.53
7 ALEXANDRA HADIN, Högbo RKGREAT FREEDOM 9101.88
8 EMMA-MARIA THALÉN, Västerås RSALWIN CARESSO 10106.02
9 MADELEINE GARPSÄTER, Trosa-Vagnhärads RKKAMILIA LOVE (F. 1) 28130.62
10 SANDRA GERDIN, Märsta RKCU SOON ZUte
10 STINA KAHLIN, Hamre RKGIBRAHIM F VAN HET HUIKVUte



Klass 4 1.10 - HOPPNING, AVD. A, BEDÖMNING A0+A0 två faser
Överdomare:Lars Bergström. Domare:Marie Wässman. Banbyggare:Roland Nilsson.
Plac. Ryttare Häst Fel Tid
* 1 LOIS PETTERSSON, Västerås RSGRAND BEAUTY 0 + 028.48
* 2 EWA PERSSON, Västerås RSLACOSTE 0 + 029.59
* 3 EMMA OLSSON, Salaortens RFNSB TURBO 0 + 029.64
* 4 EMILIA DAHLIN, Hamre RKARHIVS 0 + 031.20
* 5 REBECCA PANNULA, Västerås RSLIBERTY VIGILANTE 0 + 032.55
* 6 EMMA CHARLÉZ, Surahammars RFCORTZINA 0 + 032.66
* 7 SABINA ANDERSSON, Folkärna RSMR NICE GUY 0 + 032.75
* 8 KAROLIN STRÖM, Vänsta RFCHICAGO J 0 + 033.15
* 9 CAROLINE LILLKULL, Västerås RSACE OF BASE 0 + 034.22
* 10 PERNILLA ÅKERLUND, Åsebo RSLITTLE BELLE 0 + 429.29
* 11 VIKTORIA WAUGE, Västerås RSCARIZMA 0 + 429.89
* 12 ULRIKA SVENSSON, Västerås RSREMINA SB 0 + 432.85
* 13 KAROLIN STRÖM, Vänsta RFCAROLUS REX J 0 + 433.01
* 14 ELIN DOUHAN, Vänsta RFCARIBO J 0 + 433.80
15 CAROLINE BERGDAHL, Salaortens RFSON OF DIAMONDS 0 + 435.91
16 MICHELLE RICKARDSSON, Folkärna RSAPPLE KJ 0 + 436.86
17 THERESE LINDBERG, Köpings RKERNST ALL OVER 0 + 643.74
18 LIA NORÉE, Strömsholms RSFAQUARELL 0 + Utg
19 SOFIA JONSSON, Hallsta RKWIWALDI 146.03
20 VIKTOR ESSELIN, Folkärna RSON Q 146.62
21 SARA STÅHL, Västerås RSMATO 146.77
22 SANNA HELLBLOMBJÖRN, Hamre RKLIGHT BLUE 147.15
23 ANNIKA GUSTAVSSON, Avesta RKUS´LESTE 147.68
24 JOEL ANDERSSON, Wisby RKQUINHON SN 147.83
25 PETRA LINDGREN, Avesta RKDOUBLE DELIGHT 148.88
26 MOA ALRIKSSON, Långasjö HästsportklALEXIS ALFARVAD Z 149.09
27 MAGNUS HAGLUND, Nyby-Torshälla RKAMY AF BRUNNBY 149.38
28 ELIN HELLSTRÖM, Köpings RKCACCINI 149.85
29 STINA BURSTRÖM, Eskilstunaortens RFZMAY 250.10
30 MALIN KARJER, Nyby-Torshälla RKOSKAR 442.28
31 KAROLIN STRÖM, Vänsta RFCLEVELAND J 444.20
32 JENNIE TORSTENSON, Västerås RSCORAL 445.97
33 STINA KAHLIN, Hamre RKGIBRAHIM F VAN HET HUIKV 546.19
34 JOHANNA WIKMAN, Fagersta RKUFRADIN 547.35
35 KARIN GUSTAVSSON, Avesta RKEASY TO LOVE 547.43
36 SANDRA NOYEZODELBERG, Hallsta RKPEGASUS 650.77
37 MALIN HEDBERG, Salaortens RFPHOENIX 652.50
38 EVA STRAUBE, Västerås RSDOW JONES 842.20
39 JENNY JOHANSSON, Baståsens RKRIKSTENS JUVEL 843.53
40 AMANDA GUSTAVSSON, Västerås RSPHYSICAL ATTRACTION 844.28
41 LOTTA ERIKSSON, Nyby-Torshälla RKMARABOU RAIDER 861.70
42 STINA VEDBERG, Salaortens RFWINOES 947.31
43 THERESE HOLM, Enköpings RKINVINCIBLE 962.05
44 GRETA BERGLUND, Västerås RSROMBIOLO (SWB) 964.83
45 JEANETTE BENGTSSON, Eskilstunaortens RFLEA 1362.42
46 ANNA PETTERSSON, Fagersta RKCOUNTACHE 1677.83
47 JENNY ANDERSSON, Köpings RKCAMPIONE 1763.09
48 FRIDA OLSSON, Västerås RSAURINDA VAN HET LEMMENSH 2162.50
49 SANDRA PERSSON, Sollefteå RSRASSEL 2771.55
50 THERESE THOMSEN, Stora Ekeby RKAMORUte
50 SABINA FRÖBERG, Folkärna RSSEVEN UPUte
50 LINDA NYREN, Hamre RKSJAKIERAUte
50 CAMILLA VELANDER, Västerås RSEITIUte
50 MIKAELA OSCARSSON, Nyby-Torshälla RKRIWHAL AF TORTUNAUte
50 LINDA BJÖRKHOLM, Surahammars RFNINIO DE LOUUte
50 JESSICA BOHOLM, Jump Club RSFCRAMERUte



Klass 4 1.10 - HOPPNING, AVD. B, BEDÖMNING A
Domare:Marie Wässman. Banbyggare:Roland Nilsson.
Plac. Ryttare Häst Fel Tid
* 1 JOSEFIN ENGLUND, Västerås RS2 STEPS AHEAD 060.62
* 1 SOFIA LÖFGRENHANSSON, Enköpings RKGOOD GIRL 058.02
* 1 SOFIA ANDERSSON, Västerås RSACORES Q 061.44
* 1 SANDRA PERERS, Avesta RKCOLETTE 063.67
5 MARIA KARLSSON, Västerås RSSMARAGD Q 464.00
5 MARIA HÅKANSSON, Strömsholms RSFCAPPUCCINO 463.72
5 JEANETTE ZETTERBERG, Västerås RSMINORI 460.90
8 EMMA KÅBRING, Östra Sörmlands LantCARAVAGGIO 1262.41
8 SANDRA NOYEZODELBERG, Hallsta RKZARINA 1260.15
8 EWA PERSSON, Västerås RSCLARISSA 1283.55
11 ELEONORE LANDHAGE, Strömsholms RSFLI LILY 1979.21
12 SOFIA STEN, Hamre RKDOUBLE CAMPEONEUte



Klass 5 1.00 - HOPPNING, BEDÖMNING A:1a Laghoppning
Överdomare:Lars Bergström. Domare:Marie Wässman. Banbyggare:Roland Nilsson.
Plac.Lag/RyttareHästFelTidFelTid
 
1. Köping RK 0 172.21 0 101.68
8Anna GerkensLukier 4.00 50.59 8.00 35.92
18Therese LindbergErnst All Over 0 54.00 0 30.89
28Elin HellströmCaccini 0 57.68 0 35.09
38Jenny AnderssonCampione 0 60.53 0 35.70
 
2. Salaortens RF 0 168.45 0 111.18
1Ida BlomDondulu 4.00 58.16 0 43.45
11Caroline BergdahlSon Of Diamonds 0 60.98 4.00 37.73
21Emma OlssonNsb Turbo 0 56.46 0 37.12
31Malin HedbergPhoenix 0 51.01 0 30.61
 
3. Västerås RS 4.00 157.02
9Sara LindströmRaa 4.00 54.48
19Josefin Englund2 Steps Ahead 0 52.84
29Lina MartinssonJack Daniels 39.00 62.00
39Ida AldernäsOxford 0 49.70
 
4. Östra Sörmlands LRF 4.00 157.81
5Julia SandqvistBosporus 4.00 52.42
15Fanny SegerbergMunsboro Gustave 0 52.74
25Michaela BlomqvistCandy 0 52.65
35Isabelle NilssonBiggles 4.00 53.99
 
5. Sura RF 4.00 176.02
2Sara MellbergChrysantha 8.00 56.12
12Frida LindbergZanzibar 4.00 60.98
22Jeanette PetterssonSpotlight J 0 59.84
32Emma CharlézCortzina 0 55.20
 
6. Eskiltunaortens RS 5.00 183.51
10Anna HermanssonSting F 4.00 61.09
20Jeanette BengtssonLea 0 58.14
30Stina BurströmZmay 1.00 64.28
 
7. Stora Ekeby RK 8.00 162.20
7Matilda HägglöfZurprime 0 52.28
17Therese ThomsenDandy 19.00 86.96
27Maria NilssonHelectra 4.00 55.47
37Madelene AllövMunsboro Wilbur 4.00 54.45
 
8. Hamre RK 8.00 162.67
4Johanna JuhlinKryddan Hästak 8.00 54.03
14Caroline BloembergWind Of Camperi 18.00 68.06
24Elisabeth ElanderCourbette 0 58.12
34Linda NyrenSjakiera 0 50.52
 
9. Nyby Torshälla RK 8.00 176.24
3Lotta ErikssonMarabou Raider 4.00 59.44
13Gunilla BergstenOptimaal 4.00 58.22
23Malin KarjerOskar 0 58.58
33Mikaela OscarssonRiwhal Af Tortuna 7.00 73.53
 
10. Fagersta RF 9.00 175.73
6Johanna WikmanUfradin 4.00 56.73
16Hanna FlodströmBorn To Be Alive 1.00 65.97
26Linn SvedingerFrizbee 4.00 53.03
36Angelique StåhlbergManjana 0085 39.00 62.00
 
11. Strömsholms RSF 0 0
 
12. Smedstorp RS 0 0



Klass 6 1.00 - HOPPNING, AVD. A, BEDÖMNING A0+A0 två faser
Överdomare:Lars Bergström. Domare:Marie Wässman. Banbyggare:Roland Nilsson.
Plac. Ryttare Häst Fel Tid
* 1 TOVE NILSSON, Västerås RSSORBONNE 0 + 018.16
* 2 VIKTORIA WAUGE, Västerås RSCARIZMA 0 + 019.76
* 3 MALIN IHLEBERG, Västerås RSBELLTON 0 + 019.91
* 4 THERESE WATKINSON, Västerås RSSAMBALOLEC 0 + 020.37
* 5 JOHANNA WESTERLUND, Salaortens RFGRAFFITTI 12 0 + 020.45
* 6 JOSEFIN BERGSTEN, Västerås RSCAPITOL Q 0 + 020.62
* 7 SOFIA BERG, Hamre RKDUBONNET 0 + 020.73
* 8 SARA MELLBERG, Surahammars RFCHRYSANTHA 0 + 020.85
* 9 CAMILLA TENGSTRÖM, Strömsholms RSFSUN SALONIKI 0 + 021.29
* 10 ELLINOR ANDERSSON, Västerås RSCHEYENNE CHARLES 0 + 021.64
* 11 THERESE THOMSEN, Stora Ekeby RKDANDY 0 + 022.29
* 12 AMANDA GUSTAVSSON, Västerås RSPHYSICAL ATTRACTION 0 + 022.32
* 13 ULRIKA SVENSSON, Västerås RSREMINA SB 0 + 022.70
* 14 ANGELIQUE STÅHLBERG, Fagersta RKMANJANA 0085 0 + 022.82
* 15 HANNA LUNDIN, Storbyns RMISTER GREY 0 + 023.34
* 16 LINDA BJÖRKHOLM, Surahammars RFNINIO DE LOU 0 + 023.73
17 ANNIKA GUSTAVSSON, Avesta RKUS´LESTE 0 + 024.14
18 PETRA LINDHOLM, Salaortens RFPRICE LESS 0 + 024.25
19 ELIN HULTMAN, Örebro FRKCLARIES BARETTA 0 + 024.34
20 MARIA NILSSON, Stora Ekeby RKHELECTRA 0 + 024.83
21 EMILIA DAHLIN, Hamre RKARHIVS 0 + 025.32
22 CLARA BJÖRKHOLM, Hamre RKLADY SIRCO W 0 + 025.89
23 SARA STÅHL, Västerås RSMATO 0 + 026.00
24 MONA ANDREINI, Lejonbackens RFLORD FECRAL 0 + 026.14
25 IDA BLOM, Salaortens RFDONDULU 0 + 026.30
26 LINA MARTINSSON, Västerås RSEGERS MADAM 0 + 026.43
27 CAROLINE OLSSON, Strömsholms RSFFORZANDO 0 + 026.79
28 HANNA FLODSTRÖM, Fagersta RKBORN TO BE ALIVE 0 + 027.30
29 EVA STRAUBE, Västerås RSDOW JONES 0 + 029.49
30 CASANDRA DAMM, Västerås RSCALIPO 0 + 238.10
31 JOHANNA JUHLIN, Hamre RKKRYDDAN HÄSTAK 0 + 421.21
32 JESSICA BOHOLM, Jump Club RSFCRAMER 0 + 637.53
33 PÄR ÖHMAN, Nyby-Torshälla RKCONQUESTADOR 0 + 740.82
34 REBECCA NYSTRÖM, Västerås RSMOZART 0 + Ute
35 JEANETTE PETTERSSON, Surahammars RFSPOTLIGHT J 149.15
36 STRÖM HERNEFELDT MIKAELA, Västerås RSBILL 253.45
37 ANNA GERKENS, Köpings RKLUKIER 441.20
38 RONJA SÖDERQVIST, Västerås RSDUO 441.26
39 KATARINA REDEFALK, Enköpings RKAMAZING JOY 441.37
40 CAROLINE BLOEMBERG, Hamre RKWIND OF CAMPERI 441.99
41 SUSANNA VUCKOVIC, Vänsta RFKRIZARD SB 442.16
42 MADELENE ALLÖV, Stora Ekeby RKMUNSBORO WILBUR 442.32
43 JOHANNA JANSSON, Västerås RSWURFVENA 442.56
44 KARIN GUSTAVSSON, Avesta RKEASY TO LOVE 442.90
45 GUNILLA BERGSTEN, Nyby-Torshälla RKACES ACT 443.22
46 STINA VEDBERG, Salaortens RFWINOES 443.46
47 SANDRA PERSSON, Sollefteå RSRASSEL 446.45
48 MONICA ANDERSSON, Åsebo RSADÉ 447.20
49 CASSANDRA HAAKE, Salaortens RFLEON S 652.99
50 MATILDA HÄGGLÖF, Stora Ekeby RKZURPRIME 757.31
51 JENNY JOHANSSON, Baståsens RKRIKSTENS JUVEL 837.01
52 GRETA BERGLUND, Västerås RSROMBIOLO (SWB) 845.46
53 THERESE THOMSEN, Stora Ekeby RKAMOR 860.84
54 GRETA BERGLUND, Västerås RSAPERITIF 966.63
55 FRIDA LINDBERG, Surahammars RFZANZIBAR 1260.51
56 LINN SVEDINGER, Fagersta RKFRIZBEE 1870.50
57 MALIN THUNBERG, Stora Ekeby RKOLIVE GREEN 1975.20
58 LISA OLOFSSON, Västerås RSPRANCERUte
58 HELENE ECKERBORN, Västerås RSCAF PARADIES MÄDCHENUte
58 MICHELLE LENNINGS, Salaortens RFKASTYLIAUte
58 CAROLINA KINDGREN, Wittvångs HästsällskCLEOPATRAUte
58 FRIDA ERIKSSON, Salaortens RFFOXY ROBIN HOODUte
58 KAROLINA GUSTAVSON, PlönningeryttarnaHAPPY DAYUte
58 AMANDA GAHM, Stora Ekeby RKCOR DE LA MERUte



Klass 6 1.00 - HOPPNING, AVD. B, BEDÖMNING A
Överdomare:Lars Bergström. Domare:Marie Wässman. Banbyggare:Roland Nilsson.
Plac. Ryttare Häst Fel Tid
* 1 THERESE NYMAN, Västerås RSCARLINA SB 044.31
* 1 SANDRA NOYEZODELBERG, Hallsta RKCARLO D`AREZZO 043.95
* 1 MAX RUPLA, Skästa RidcenterARAGORN 044.58
* 1 VIKTOR ENDERBERG, Strömsholms RSFKAPITÁNY 045.47
* 1 YLVA HÄLLKVIST, Salaortens RFCLAIRE XX 040.09
* 1 MARTINA STENBERG, Avesta RKMYLLA (SWB) 041.70
* 1 AUBRI NOYEZ, Strömsholms RSFLAPHROAIG 043.47
* 1 MICHELLE LENNINGS, Salaortens RFMAGI 044.43
* 1 ANDREA HERMELIN, Heby RFQUIDAMS RUBY JOY 045.44
* 1 THERESE NYMAN, Västerås RSLOOPEZ SB 042.28
* 1 KAROLIN STRÖM, Vänsta RFQUEEN FRIENDLY J 046.81
* 1 GRETA BERGLUND, Västerås RSTJÄLE (SWB) 046.12
* 1 BRITH ISAKSSON, Västerås RSGLORIA (SWB) 041.99
* 1 EMELIE SMEDEBY, Västerås RSJAMAICA ES 043.61
* 1 JENNIE TORSTENSON, Västerås RSBRISTOL 043.46
* 1 ANNA FOLGERÖ, Hamre RKLORELEI (SWB) 043.16
* 1 SANDRA NOYEZODELBERG, Hallsta RKZARINA 043.83
* 1 ANDREA HERMELIN, Heby RFGRANDCHALERIE 045.29
19 MARIA KARLSSON, Västerås RSQUALITY (SWB) 149.48
19 AMANDA GULLSTRÖM, Årsta-Runsten SportRSILVER BULLET 148.34
19 EMMA LILJEFORS, Salaortens RFAMAZING LOVE 151.58
19 THERESE NYMAN, Västerås RSARCHI (SWB) 148.02
23 SARA NÄSLUND, Hamre RKNO LIMIT 446.84
23 THERESE NYMAN, Västerås RSMAXIMAL 446.29
23 ANETTE HOLMBERG ROTH, Eklunda RFCARDINI CARPE DIEM 444.07
23 JEANETTE ZETTERBERG, Västerås RSMINORI 442.40
27 MADELEINE HOLM STRÖM, Nyby-Torshälla RKZIDANE 549.37
28 KATARINA STENHAMRE, Skästa RidcenterLEXUS LIGHT 756.41
29 JENNIE TORSTENSON, Västerås RSFILIP 950.03
30 MARIELLE SEGERSTEN, Djursholms RKGINST AF HAGALUND 1471.70
31 LOUISE KRISTIANSSON, Jump Club RSFARTEMISIA (40)(SWB) 2181.78
32 MICHELLE LENNINGS, Salaortens RFALICANTE (SWB) 2373.20
33 EMMA KÅBRING, Östra Sörmlands LantCLAPTON Q (SWB) 2788.20
34 SOFIA STEN, Hamre RKDOUBLE CAMPEONEUte



Klass 7 0.95 - HOPPNING, AVD. A, BEDÖMNING A0+A0 två faser
Överdomare:Lars Bergström. Domare:Marie Wässman. Banbyggare:Roland Nilsson.
Plac. Ryttare Häst Fel Tid
* 1 VIKTORIA KROPP, Hallsta RKJULIETTE 0 + 021.01
* 2 LISA OLOFSSON, Västerås RSPRANCER 0 + 021.66
* 3 JOSEFIN BERGSTEN, Västerås RSCAPITOL Q 0 + 022.66
* 4 JOHANNA WESTERLUND, Salaortens RFGRAFFITTI 12 0 + 022.86
* 5 JOHANNA JANSSON, Västerås RSWURFVENA 0 + 022.94
* 6 CAMILLA TENGSTRÖM, Strömsholms RSFSUN SALONIKI 0 + 023.35
* 7 RONJA SÖDERQVIST, Västerås RSDUO 0 + 023.67
* 8 REBECCA NYSTRÖM, Västerås RSMOZART 0 + 023.94
* 9 TOVE NILSSON, Västerås RSSORBONNE 0 + 024.83
10 MALIN THUNBERG, Stora Ekeby RKOLIVE GREEN 0 + 025.00
11 THERESE WATKINSON, Västerås RSSAMBALOLEC 0 + 025.04
12 CAMILLA SAARKOPPEL, Eskilstunaortens RFMY FAVOURITE GIRL 0 + 025.16
13 SUSANNA VUCKOVIC, Vänsta RFKRIZARD SB 0 + 026.52
14 GUNILLA BERGSTEN, Nyby-Torshälla RKOPTIMAAL 0 + 030.35
15 HANNA LUNDIN, Storbyns RMISTER GREY 144.41
16 STRÖM HERNEFELDT MIKAELA, Västerås RSBILL 144.99
17 ELLINOR ANDERSSON, Västerås RSCHEYENNE CHARLES 436.73
18 KATARINA REDEFALK, Enköpings RKAMAZING JOY 437.12
19 CLARA BJÖRKHOLM, Hamre RKLADY SIRCO W 437.87
20 MONA ANDREINI, Lejonbackens RFLORD FECRAL 438.98
21 CAMILLA HEDIN, Västerås RSCHAWENG Q 440.47
22 MALIN IHLEBERG, Västerås RSBELLTON 440.63
23 GRETA BERGLUND, Västerås RSAPERITIF 543.55
24 ANNA HERMANSSON, Eskilstunaortens RFSTING F 752.52
25 FRIDA ERIKSSON, Salaortens RFFOXY ROBIN HOOD 752.76
26 CAROLINE OLSSON, Strömsholms RSFFORZANDO 841.68
27 ALICIA ENGSTRÖM, Eskilstunaortens RFMUMIN 857.10
28 CASANDRA DAMM, Västerås RSCALIPO 857.49
29 GUNILLA BERGSTEN, Nyby-Torshälla RKACES ACT 1048.16
30 LINA MARTINSSON, Västerås RSEGERS MADAM 1167.73
31 CAROLINA KINDGREN, Wittvångs HästsällskCLEOPATRAUte
31 KAROLINA GUSTAVSON, PlönningeryttarnaHAPPY DAYUte
31 HELENE ECKERBORN, Västerås RSCAF PARADIES MÄDCHENUte



Klass 7 0.95 - HOPPNING, AVD. B, BEDÖMNING A
Överdomare:Lars Bergström. Domare:Marie Wässman. Banbyggare:Roland Nilsson.
Plac. Ryttare Häst Fel Tid
* 1 MADELEINE HOLM STRÖM, Nyby-Torshälla RKDAYLIGHT 041.71
* 1 CAMILLA HEDIN, Västerås RSMAXIMUS Q 038.13
* 1 MAX RUPLA, Skästa RidcenterARAGORN 042.21
* 1 ANNSOFIE ASPLUND, Västerås RSLEFKOJA 038.76
* 1 PERNILLA WASSBERG, Västerås RSCARMA (23) (SWB) 038.44
* 1 MADELEINE HOLM STRÖM, Nyby-Torshälla RKZIDANE 038.80
* 1 BRITH ISAKSSON, Västerås RSGLORIA (SWB) 041.51
* 1 YLVA HÄLLKVIST, Salaortens RFCLAIRE XX 034.10
9 PIA ANDERSSON, Västerås RSLI QUITE J 146.98
9 CHRISTINE CARLSSON, Vänsta RFZLOW MOTION (SWB) 143.44
11 MIMMI PERZON, Folkärna RSROBUST 437.82
11 SANDRA NOYEZODELBERG, Hallsta RKCARLO D`AREZZO 439.08
11 GRETA BERGLUND, Västerås RSTJÄLE (SWB) 441.81
11 SARA SJÖDIN, Hamre RKBENTLEY V.D.M. 440.01
15 ANGELICA JACOBSSON, Salaortens RFCOURNADO 545.80
16 THERESE NYMAN, Västerås RSMAXIMAL 839.27
17 ULRIKA SVENSSON, Västerås RSEDWONDO 960.75
18 VIKTOR ENDERBERG, Strömsholms RSFKAPITÁNY 1463.61
19 RAMONA KLAVDAL, Hamre RKMAXIMUS 1569.76
20 SANDRA PERERS, Avesta RKHERR OBER 1760.56
21 KATARINA STENHAMRE, Skästa RidcenterLEXUS LIGHTUte
21 CARINA EK, Västerås RSCANASTAUte
21 HANNA JUNGQVIST, Skästa RidcenterORPHEUS-ODINUte



Klass 8 1.00 - HOPPNING, AVD. B, BEDÖMNING A
Överdomare:Lars Bergström. Domare:Marie Wässman. Banbyggare:Roland Nilsson.
Plac. Ryttare Häst Fel Tid
* 1 MARIA KARLSSON, Västerås RSQUALITY (SWB) 040.34
* 1 ANGELICA JACOBSSON, Salaortens RFCOURNADO 038.96
* 1 MARTINA STENBERG, Avesta RKMYLLA (SWB) 042.92
* 1 AUBRI NOYEZ, Strömsholms RSFLAPHROAIG 040.17
* 1 SARA SJÖDIN, Hamre RKBENTLEY V.D.M. 037.47
* 1 THERESE NYMAN, Västerås RSARCHI (SWB) 040.67
* 1 JENNIE TORSTENSON, Västerås RSFILIP 040.28
* 1 THERESE NYMAN, Västerås RSCARLINA SB 039.37
9 EMMA LILJEFORS, Salaortens RFAMAZING LOVE 143.84
9 IDA ALDERNÄS, Västerås RSCASTRO Q 144.88
11 AMANDA GULLSTRÖM, Årsta-Runsten SportRSILVER BULLET 441.48
11 SARA NÄSLUND, Hamre RKNO LIMIT 441.47
13 THERESE NYMAN, Västerås RSLOOPEZ SB 856.68
14 EMELIE SMEDEBY, Västerås RSJAMAICA ES 943.33
15 RAMONA KLAVDAL, Hamre RKMAXIMUS 1154.05
16 ANDREA HERMELIN, Heby RFGRANDCHALERIE 2175.86
17 ANDREA HERMELIN, Heby RFQUIDAMS RUBY JOYUte

     RS-pro/HTML 02-03