Västerås Ryttarsällskap 28/4 - 29/4

Klass 1 1.40 - HOPPNING, AVD. A, BEDÖMNING A:1a Laghoppning
Klass 2 1.30 - HOPPNING, AVD. A, BEDÖMNING A:1a Laghoppning
Klass 3 1.30 - HOPPNING, AVD. A, BEDÖMNING A:0
Klass 3 1.30 - HOPPNING, AVD. B, BEDÖMNING A
Klass 4 1.20 - HOPPNING, AVD. A, BEDÖMNING A:0
Klass 4 1.20 - HOPPNING, AVD. B, BEDÖMNING A
Klass 5 1.30 - HOPPNING, AVD. A, BEDÖMNING A:1a Laghoppning
Klass 6 1.20 - HOPPNING, AVD. A, BEDÖMNING A:1a Laghoppning
Klass 7 1.30 - HOPPNING, AVD. A, BEDÖMNING A:0
Klass 7 1.30 - HOPPNING, AVD. B, BEDÖMNING A
Klass 8 1.20 - HOPPNING, AVD. A, BEDÖMNING A:0
Klass 8 1.20 - HOPPNING, AVD. B, BEDÖMNING A
Klass 9 1.10 - HOPPNING, AVD. A, BEDÖMNING A0+A0 två faser
Klass 9 1.10 - HOPPNING, AVD. B, BEDÖMNING A


Klass 1 1.40 - HOPPNING, AVD. A, BEDÖMNING A:1a Laghoppning
Överdomare:Bertil Sandberg. Domare:Brith Isaksson. Banbyggare:Roland Nilsson.
Plac.Lag/RyttareHästFelTidFelTid
 
1. Västerås RS 0 222.58
2Lois PetterssonGrand Beauty 0 70.52
10Rebecca PannulaLittlefoot 5 0 72.87
18Rebecca JonasOxford 0 79.19
26Therese NymanLagana 37.00 86.00
 
2. Årsta Runstens SR 4.00 217.82
3Kelly SchildberglindEasy To Like 4.00 74.64
11Hanna CarlssonBallintenskin Drumderry 4.00 66.14
19Amanda GullströmValence 0 76.07
27Annika GustafssonUndine 0 75.61
 
3. Trosa-Vagnhärad RK 4.00 227.19
7Caroline FrischRed Lizton 0 77.56
15Annika KnaustFree And Easy 0 76.38
23Emma AnderssonBudweiser 12.00 74.83
31Linda HeedCerrado Z 4.00 73.25
 
4. Jump Club RSF 8.00 225.24
1Jessica SimmMaxi I 4.00 77.96
9Stina LilljeSavanna K 4.00 71.73
17Ebba JohanssonWednesday Surprice 0 78.32
25Nathalie AdelborgCorleone 4.00 75.19
 
5. Hamre RK 8.00 228.04
8Maja LindqvistChatezze 4.00 79.98
16Zazza SkärfstadRico 0 73.85
24Sofia HelmrichEmilio 38 4.00 79.37
32Bobo FuchsNash De Cerisy 4.00 74.82
 
6. Strömsholms RF 8.00 230.44
6Maria HåkanssonAcorat 4.00 72.59
14Hanna CarlssonAccess 4.00 85.62
22Louise KristianssonLanky Lakk 16.00 85.80
30Daniel SvenssonJungfru Hästak 0 72.23
 
7. Enskede RS 8.00 238.73
5Hugo PerssonWigicini 8.00 77.60
13George DoriaVictorius Qwai Gon 0 82.71
21Niclas HakingSunny Celeste 0 78.42
29Angelica BexanderHancock 37.00 86.00
 
8. Märsta 12.00 235.71
4Maria SelanderCaron 0 79.62
12Linnea JanssonJust 4 Me 17.00 87.88
20Fanny KnutssonAndris Irna 0 77.22
28Fredrik KnutssonSpookey Ztar 12.00 78.87

--- Inga resultat ---



Klass 2 1.30 - HOPPNING, AVD. A, BEDÖMNING A:1a Laghoppning
Överdomare:Bertil Sandberg. Domare:Brith Isaksson. Banbyggare:Roland Nilsson.
Plac.Lag/RyttareHästFelTidFelTid
 
1. F Skästa RS 4.00 174.81
5Michaela JärnesjöCaravaggio 0 57.16
13Sandra NilssonWichita 33.00 69.00
21Emma KåbringHigh Felipe 4.00 57.17
28Louise HaagaAcacio (ex Acagion) 948 0 60.48
 
2. Salaortens RF 8.00 177.77
2Sara LundinCapricorn Court 4.00 58.98
10Natalie AgerskansZandor 4.00 58.93
18Karolina WickmanMendosa 0 59.86
 
3. Södertälje RK 13.00 189.71
8Jenny AnderssonUbertha 5.00 69.08
16Claire LindbladPebble Beach 4.00 60.35
24Marlene LindbladDonna Van Het Gravenhof 4.00 60.28
31Cassandra AnkarskiöldTurn And Burn 8.00 58.74
 
4. Årsta Runsten SR 16.00 171.14
3Linda NordmarkTurn Of Speed xx 8.00 55.72
11Katja LincessoöströmQuissico De Blondel 0 56.97
19Emma LundqvistGhisela 33.00 69.00
26Ann LiwingMine D´or 8.00 58.45
 
5. Stora Wäsby FRK 19.00 198.42
6Johanna WimanMeadow Flea 4.00 58.57
14Anna BredbergBravalidens Pt 33.00 69.00
22Malin ÅkerströmRamius 4.00 61.90
29Maria BredbergValida W 11.00 77.95
 
6. Heby RF 21.00 186.15
4Linn LarssonKejnam 33.00 69.00
12Kristin ZachrissonNarva 13.00 69.43
20Natasha PedersenBeach Belle 4.00 59.23
27Jonna LevauDiamond Of Orange Hk 4.00 57.49
 
7. Lurbo RK 23.00 197.22
7Johanna OlesjöBunnahabhain 0 59.45
15Tobias WrangbergKomet 12.00 82.65
23Mimmi FalkQuipos 12.00 59.85
30Hannah ErikssonDream On Nq 11.00 77.92
 
8. Jump Club RSF 37.00 189.00
1Kim ErikssonEmiro 5 0 60.59
9Angelica JacobssonLarido 33.00 69.00
17Katarina AggringIvory 4.00 59.41
25Sandra SimmFanta Gyro 33.00 69.00

--- Inga resultat ---



Klass 3 1.30 - HOPPNING, AVD. A, BEDÖMNING A:0
Överdomare:Bertil Sandberg. Domare:Brith Isaksson. Banbyggare:Roland Nilsson.
Plac. Ryttare Häst Fel Tid
* 1 THERESE NYMAN, Västerås RSCAHLUA 058.01
* 2 REBECKA SKOOG, Jump Club RSFDOUBLE CELECT 058.02
* 3 REBECCA JANSSON, Västerås RSCOLGRAFF 058.06
* 4 ANTONIA LÖNBERG, Märsta RKMARICA 058.22
* 5 ANN LIWING, Årsta Runstens SportJAQUELINE 062.62
* 6 ANN LIWING, Årsta Runstens SportMINE D´OR 064.19
* 7 AMANDA LANDEBLAD, Jump Club RSFDONEGUE V/H KASTANJEHOF 064.82
* 8 ANNA-CLARA PETTERSSON, Strömsholms RSFCORINTO LS LA SILLA 068.63
* 9 MARIA SELANDER, Märsta RKCARON 069.52
* 10 ADELINA BREITHOLTZ, Jump Club RSFCALINOU 069.73
* 11 ANN LIWING, Årsta Runstens SportCAPELLA 070.19
* 12 ULRIKA NILSSON, Västerås RSINDOCTRA 071.91
* 13 REBECCA JANSSON, Västerås RSPOETICS TUDELU FLB 458.32
14 ANNA KOUKILA, Årsta Runstens SportFILIPPA K 458.41
15 KRISTINE WIMAN, Stora Wäsby FRKROBINZ KING 458.66
16 SANDRA NILSSON, Skästa RidcenterLEELOO 460.77
17 LINN WÄSSMAN, Västerås RSCHIEMSEE F 461.00
18 FREDRIK KNUTSSON, Märsta RKSPOOKEY ZTAR 462.86
19 AMANDA GULLSTRÖM, Årsta Runstens SportCARUSO 464.98
20 EMMA SANDBRING, Jump Club RSFPRETENDER Z 466.11
21 JONNA FREDRIKSSON, Jump Club RSFBRIO 6 466.60
22 ANDERS LAGERGREEN, Bromma RKUDESSO 467.68
23 THERESE NYMAN, Västerås RSACINDO SB 467.74
24 DANIELLA HEMMINGSSON, Skästa RidcenterCHATEAU CONTE 468.13
25 JENNIE JUHLIN, Västerås RSINGO 175 471.52
26 ULRIKA NILSSON, Västerås RSJOLIE 473.22
27 ANDERS LAGERGREEN, Bromma RKCOLIBRIE 475.33
28 LINDA HEED, Trosa-Vagnhärads RKSPRING G 477.03
29 MADELEINE GARPSÄTER, Enskede RSQUEEN 791.59
30 KAROLINA LINDSTRÖM, Heby RFSZKOOBY DOO 863.94
31 JOSEFIN ENGLUND, Västerås RS2 STEPS AHEAD 865.30
32 JOHN HICKEY, Årsta Runstens SportCAMOMILL 876.74
33 JOHN HICKEY, Årsta Runstens SportECLECTIC 982.72
34 JENNIFER SVENSSON, Strömsholms RSFACAPPELLA 1264.39
35 EMMA MOSSBERG, Strömsholms RSFCONTENT J 1265.11
36 MIMMI FALK, Lurbo RKQUIPOS 1267.21
37 VICTORIA BACK, Strömsholms RSFAMEDEO VAN DE ZUUTHOEVE 1267.56
38 AMANDA LANDEBLAD, Jump Club RSFAMORE 1696.90
39 ANGELICA JACOBSSON, Jump Club RSFLARIDOUtg
39 JENNIE JUHLIN, Västerås RSJOYRIDEUtg
41 PAULA LINTON, Hamre RKCARAMELLEUte
41 LINDA OLSON, Jump Club RSFFACETTEUte
41 MALIN KARLSSON, Skästa RidcenterCARMEN MIRANDAUte
41 KASPAR HÅLLSTEN, Hamre RKCHICO 668Ute
41 SOFIA BERG, Skästa RidcenterDUBONNETUte
41 MALIN BROSTORP, Märsta RKCHANTELLEUte
41 JENNY KNUTSSONEKLUND, Märsta RKADDY VAN ROSSEM HOFUte
41 KATJA STELLMO, Trosa-Vagnhärads RKCASHMIR DU TEMPLEUte
41 ISABELLE BORIN, Strömsholms RSFCRUXUte



Klass 3 1.30 - HOPPNING, AVD. B, BEDÖMNING A

Plac. Ryttare Häst Fel Tid
* 1 PY JÄGERDEN, Jump Club RSFLAMPARD 077.25
* 1 PY JÄGERDEN, Jump Club RSFNICKE 072.68
* 1 LINDA HEED, Trosa-Vagnhärads RKKING EDWARD 073.86
4 DANIEL SVENSSON, Strömsholms RSFYANIARA (44) 473.97
4 HANNA KARLSSON, Skästa RidcenterFERNANDO 475.33
4 GRETA BERGLUND, Västerås RSCASTRO Q 470.39
4 ANN LIWING, Årsta Runstens SportFORZANDO 477.28
8 FREDRIK KNUTSSON, Märsta RKSIMPLY ROGER B 1681.26
9 ELLINOR LUNDIN, Strömsholms RSFMONTE FELIZ 29117.90
10 ELLEN LÖVGREN, Trosa-Vagnhärads RKQUIERO (SWB)Utg
10 STINA LILLJE, Jump Club RSFANCILLA DE SOLEIL JRUte



Klass 4 1.20 - HOPPNING, AVD. A, BEDÖMNING A:0
Överdomare:Bertil Sandberg. Domare:Brith Isaksson. Banbyggare:Roland Nilsson.
Plac. Ryttare Häst Fel Tid
* 1 PERNILLA WASSBERG, Västerås RSLUCKY DANCING DOMINO 055.99
* 2 JENNIE ÅKERLUND, Jump Club RSFEASY UP 058.52
* 3 REBECKA SKOOG, Jump Club RSFDOUBLE CELECT 058.78
* 4 IDA ALDERNÄS, Västerås RSDOW JONES 059.38
* 5 KATJA STELLMO, Trosa-Vagnhärads RKCASHMIR DU TEMPLE 059.55
* 6 KAROLINA LINDSTRÖM, Heby RFSZKOOBY DOO 060.03
* 7 JONNA LEVAU, Heby RFTANGO P. (46) 062.09
* 8 LINDA NORDMARK, Årsta Runstens SportTURN OF SPEED XX 062.82
* 9 JOSEFIN ENGLUND, Västerås RS2 STEPS AHEAD 063.53
* 10 JENNIE JUHLIN, Västerås RSARABELLA 557 065.78
* 11 LINN WÄSSMAN, Västerås RSALIZEE 8 065.94
12 TERESE BJÖRKLUND, Västerås RSCORDZYLA 066.44
13 ADELINA BREITHOLTZ, Jump Club RSFCALINOU 066.47
14 DANIELLA HEMMINGSSON, Skästa RidcenterCHATEAU CONTE 066.74
15 HANNA BELIN, Västerås RSSARTELIJN 067.86
16 MALIN KARLSSON, Skästa RidcenterCARMEN MIRANDA 069.06
17 HANNA DAVIDSSON, Västerås RSCHIC 069.97
18 LINN LENEKLINT, Hamre RKCAMIR S 070.29
19 ANNA-CLARA PETTERSSON, Strömsholms RSFCORINTO LS LA SILLA 071.73
20 CHARLIE SIEMERLING, Västerås RSASCO 63 181.42
21 HANNA BELIN, Västerås RSULTIEME 463.02
22 AMANDA GULLSTRÖM, Årsta Runstens SportCARUSO 463.26
23 JOHANNA JUHLIN, Hamre RKKRYDDAN HÄSTAK 463.30
24 CAROLA BERG, Jump Club RSFODIN 463.88
25 LINA LING-VANNERUS, Södertälje RKEPCOTE 465.78
26 KRISTINE WIMAN, Stora Wäsby FRKROBINZ KING 466.04
27 JOHANNA JUHLIN, Hamre RKHUMBLE-BEE FACE 470.04
28 SANNA HELLBLOMBJÖRN, Hamre RKLIGHT BLUE 471.54
29 JENNY HOLMGREN, Skästa RidcenterCALIBER 472.46
30 JENNIE ÅKERLUND, Jump Club RSFCARAMBA 475.53
31 SOFIA BERG, Skästa RidcenterDUBONNET 480.22
32 VICTORIA BACK, Strömsholms RSFAMEDEO VAN DE ZUUTHOEVE 863.49
33 DIDRIK NORDIN, Jump Club RSFBAHRAIN 867.70
34 CAMILLA ERIKSSON, Salaortens RFDRAGONFLY 868.47
35 VICTORIA BACK, Strömsholms RSFCLINTON 868.61
36 PERNILLA WASSBERG, Västerås RSCARDATCH 1267.81
37 CASSANDRA ANKARSKIÖLD, Södertälje RKMEXICO Z 1669.70
38 FRIDA OLSSON, Västerås RSAURINDA VAN HET LEMMENSHUte
38 LOIS PETTERSSON, Västerås RSGUEZZUte
38 MATHILDA HAGSTRÖM, Strömsholms RSFELIXIR VAN DE WIJNGAARDHUte
38 LUDVIG WINGÅRDH, Märsta RKOLYMPUSUte



Klass 4 1.20 - HOPPNING, AVD. B, BEDÖMNING A
Överdomare:Bertil Sandberg. Domare:Brith Isaksson. Banbyggare:Roland Nilsson.
Plac. Ryttare Häst Fel Tid
* 1 STINA LILLJE, Jump Club RSFANCILLA DE SOLEIL JR 081.09
* 1 ANN LIWING, Årsta Runstens SportFORZANDO 080.55
* 1 JOSEFINE KARLSSON, Hamre RKBELLEZA L 065.40
* 1 FREDRIK KNUTSSON, Märsta RKSIMPLY ROGER B 073.92
* 1 ANNA MELLSTRÖM, Strömsholms RSFPHERSON AF TORA 069.63
* 1 THERESE NYMAN, Västerås RSCARLINA SB 071.59
* 1 KASPAR HÅLLSTEN, Hamre RKBEEKVELD 067.26
* 1 HANNA KARLSSON, Skästa RidcenterIQUEST 071.27
* 1 PERNILLA WASSBERG, Västerås RSCARMA 068.16
10 MARIAM CISSÉ, Salaortens RFMEMPHIS 474.12
10 LINDA HEED, Trosa-Vagnhärads RKCASSIDY 476.53
12 CAROLINE KAMENSKY, Skästa RidcenterCORINO 793.20
13 PY JÄGERDEN, Jump Club RSFDOUBLE CERO 876.78
14 STINA LILLJE, Jump Club RSFJUST FEELING 11111.88
15 MALIN BROSTORP, Märsta RKCLARABELLE 15110.10
16 IDA ALDERNÄS, Västerås RSCALIXUtg
16 THERESE NYMAN, Västerås RSEDWONDOUte
16 REBECCA JANSSON, Västerås RSCERIAUte
16 SARA SJÖDIN, Hamre RKBENTLEY V.D.M.Ute
16 LINDA HEED, Trosa-Vagnhärads RKAMADEOUte
16 STINA LILLJE, Jump Club RSFLUXIEUSE THUte



Klass 5 1.30 - HOPPNING, AVD. A, BEDÖMNING A:1a Laghoppning
Överdomare:Stefan Holmgren. Domare:Brith Isaksson. Banbyggare:Roland Nilsson.
Plac.Lag/RyttareHästFelTidFelTid
 
1. Jump Club RSF 0 193.19 0 118.33
8Jessica SimmMaxi I 0 65.16 0 39.34
16Stina LilljeSavanna K 0 61.89 0 37.98
24Ebba JohanssonWednesday Surprice 4.00 66.75 0 41.01
32Nathalie AdelborgCorleone 0 66.14
 
2. Trosa-Vagnhärad RK 0 196.18 0 122.37
4Caroline FrischRed Lizton 0 65.41 0 41.58
12Ulrica JernströmWings 0 63.57 0 41.06
20Emma AnderssonBudweiser 4.00 64.54 0 42.72
28Linda HeedCerrado Z 0 67.20 0 39.73
 
3. Årsta Runstens SR 0 184.19 0 125.30
5Kelly SchildberglindEasy To Like 0 61.51 0 41.19
13Hanna CarlssonBallintenskin Drumderry 0 58.51 0 40.48
21Annika GustafssonUndine 0 64.17 0 43.63
29John HickeyCasper 0 65.71 4.00 43.91
 
4. Västerås RS 0 195.16 0 126.22
7Lois PetterssonGrand Beauty 0 66.13 0 42.99
15Rebecca PannulaLittlefoot 5 0 61.85 0 40.48
23Rebecca JonasOxford 4.00 68.35 4.00 43.59
31Therese NymanLagana 0 67.18 0 42.75
 
5. Strömsholms RF 0 195.84 4.00 126.57
2Maria HåkanssonAcorat 0 62.05 4.00 42.33
10Jennifer SvenssonAcappella 4.00 71.08 0 42.16
18Jens FredricsonRs Colmar 1179 0 67.12 4.00 40.53
26Daniel SvenssonJungfru Hästak 0 66.67 0 43.88
 
6. Hamre RK 4.00 210.16
6Maja LindqvistChatezze 0 64.56
14Zazza SkärfstadRico 4.00 78.10
22Sofia HelmrichEmilio 38 0 67.50
30Bobo FuchsNash De Cerisy 8.00 78.39
 
7. Märsta RK 8.00 191.50
1Fanny KnutssonAndris Irna 4.00 66.88
9Emma GuldingThonia V.s. 0 65.28
17Camilla Cederborg-LöwlSilver-Night 4.00 59.34
25Antonia LönbergMarica 12.00 63.17
 
8. Enskede RS 8.00 222.92
3Hugo PerssonWigicini 4.00 66.75
11Angelica BexanderGood As Gold 32.00 86.00
19Niclas HakingSunny Celeste 0 70.20
27George DoriaVictorius Qwai Gon 4.00 85.97

--- Inga resultat ---



Klass 6 1.20 - HOPPNING, AVD. A, BEDÖMNING A:1a Laghoppning
Överdomare:Stefan Holmgren. Domare:Brith Isaksson. Banbyggare:Roland Nilsson.
Plac.Lag/RyttareHästFelTidFelTid
 
1. F Skästa RS 0 178.94 0 109.50
5Michaela JärnesjöCaravaggio 0 60.55 0 41.20
15Sandra NilssonWichita 0 57.48 0 36.15
25Emma KåbringHigh Felipe 0 60.91 0 37.48
35Louise HaagaQuality 40.00 69.00 0 35.87
 
2. Heby RF 0 188.96 0 110.75
6Linn LarssonKejnam 4.00 63.35 0 37.81
16Kristin ZachrissonNarva 0 62.22 4.00 38.10
26Natasha PedersenBeach Belle 0 62.12 0 36.94
36Jonna LevauDiamond Of Orange Hk 0 64.62 0 36.00
 
3. Jump Club RSF 0 178.32 4.00 109.60
10Kim ErikssonEmiro 5 0 57.69 0 40.28
20Alina ErikssonCameron 40.00 69.00 27.00 71.47
30Katarina BorkTopan 0 58.74 0 34.25
40Sandra SimmFanta Gyro 0 61.89 4.00 35.07
 
4. Södertälje RK 4.00 183.29
1Marie Ling-VannerusL´escadeur 13.00 87.14
11Claire LindbladPebble Beach 0 59.17
21Jenny AnderssonUbertha 4.00 64.27
31Marlene LindbladDonna Van Het Gravenhof 0 59.85
 
5. Stora Wäsby FRK 4.00 184.22
7Malin ÅkerströmTopanga 4.00 57.98
17Johanna WimanMeadow Flea 0 65.86
27Anna BredbergBravalidens Pt 4.00 61.24
37Maria BredbergValida W 0 60.38
 
6. Lurbo RK 8.00 181.20
2Alexandra ErikssonKimono 0 61.24
12Johanna OlesjöBunnahabhain 4.00 57.70
22Tobias WrangbergKomet 16.00 63.70
32Hannah ErikssonDream On Nq 4.00 62.26
 
7. Årsta Runsten SR 8.00 189.87
4Linda NordmarkTurn Of Speed xx 0 62.85
14Katja LincessoöströmQuissico De Blondel 6.00 76.70
24Emma LundqvistGhisela 4.00 62.27
34Malin FredrikssonSoftline H 4.00 64.75
 
8. Salaortens RF 9.00 199.29
8Natalie AgerskansZandor 5.00 69.33
18Camilla ErikssonDragonfly 40.00 69.00
28Sara LundinCapricorn Court 4.00 62.96
38Karolina WickmanMendosa 0 67.00
 
9. Rådmansö HSF 13.00 194.67
3Lena MattssonPhaius 4.00 58.77
13Anna HildebrandGyurci 0 63.78
23Melinda MäättäThe Scoop 9.00 72.12
33Linnea LjunggrenConcord T 40.00 69.00
 
10. RK Rimbo Ryttare 14.00 222.81
9Johanna HolmströmFor Tender 6.00 74.34
19Charlotte StenströmO´bama 16.00 82.94
29Sara ForsbergZoho Q 8.00 82.53
39Angelica BjörnbomNee Nee 0 65.94

--- Inga resultat ---



Klass 7 1.30 - HOPPNING, AVD. A, BEDÖMNING A:0
Överdomare:Stefan Holmgren. Domare:Brith Isaksson. Banbyggare:Roland Nilsson.
Plac. Ryttare Häst Fel Tid
* 1 DANIEL SVENSSON, Strömsholms RSFAIR MAX 052.50
* 2 STINA LILLJE, Jump Club RSFECCELLENTE UW 054.16
* 3 ANTONIA LÖNBERG, Märsta RKMARICA 055.01
* 4 EMMA MOSSBERG, Strömsholms RSFCONTENT J 055.28
* 5 FANNY KNUTSSON, Märsta RKANDRIS IRNA 056.24
* 6 JENNIE JUHLIN, Västerås RSEASY Q 056.29
* 7 REBECCA JANSSON, Västerås RSCOLGRAFF 057.19
* 8 DANIEL SVENSSON, Strömsholms RSFZUIDERLING 057.96
* 9 DANIEL SVENSSON, Strömsholms RSFJUNGFRU HÄSTAK 059.90
* 10 LINDA ERIKSSON, Västerås RSCANBERRA S.E 060.53
* 11 MARIA HÅKANSSON, Strömsholms RSFACORAT 061.21
* 12 EMMA ANDERSSON, Trosa-Vagnhärads RKBUDWEISER 062.42
* 13 GEORGE DORIA, Enskede RSVICTORIUS QWAI GON 062.49
* 14 THERESE NYMAN, Västerås RSLAGANA 063.04
* 15 ZAZZA SKÄRFSTAD, Hamre RKRICO 063.52
* 16 LOIS PETTERSSON, Västerås RSGRAND BEAUTY 063.58
17 MARLENE LINDBLAD, Södertälje RKACROPOLIZ 066.69
18 REBECCA JONAS, Västerås RSOXFORD 067.56
19 MARLENE LINDBLAD, Södertälje RKKILKENNY 069.50
20 JENNIFER SVENSSON, Strömsholms RSFACAPPELLA 070.46
21 NICLAS HAKING, Enskede RSCENTOO 070.75
22 NICLAS HAKING, Enskede RSSUNNY CELESTE 070.98
23 JENS FREDRICSON, Strömsholms RSFRS COLMAR 1179 075.89
24 THERESE NYMAN, Västerås RSACINDO SB 453.23
25 SANDRA NILSSON, Skästa RidcenterLEELOO 454.76
26 CAMILLA CEDERBORG-LÖWL, Märsta RKSILVER-NIGHT 455.38
27 CAROLINE FRISCH, Trosa-Vagnhärads RKRED LIZTON 457.28
28 AMANDA GULLSTRÖM, Årsta Runstens SportLADY MADONNA 458.60
29 ISABELLE BORIN, Strömsholms RSFCRUX 459.00
30 REBECCA PANNULA, Västerås RSLITTLEFOOT 5 459.81
31 CAMILLA JANSSON, Märsta RKUNE CARESSE 460.12
32 LINDA HEED, Trosa-Vagnhärads RKCERRADO Z 461.22
33 LINN WÄSSMAN, Västerås RSCHIEMSEE F 461.31
34 MY BERGDAHL, Jump Club RSFGAKENDA 461.86
35 EMMA SANDBRING, Jump Club RSFPRETENDER Z 462.63
36 MELLE SKÄRFSTAD, Hamre RKCARLINE X 462.80
37 ULRICA JERNSTRÖM, Trosa-Vagnhärads RKWINGS 465.37
38 EMMA GULDING, Märsta RKTHONIA V.S. 465.85
39 THERESE NYMAN, Västerås RSCAHLUA 466.81
40 JEANETTE ZETTERBERG, Västerås RSMAXIMUZ 467.00
41 LOUISE KRISTIANSSON, Strömsholms RSFLANKY LAKK 467.68
42 LINDA HEED, Trosa-Vagnhärads RKSPRING G 475.33
43 REBECCA JANSSON, Västerås RSPOETICS TUDELU FLB 854.92
44 FREDRIK KNUTSSON, Märsta RKSPOOKEY ZTAR 859.51
45 CAMILLA CEDERBORG-LÖWL, Märsta RKLANDIO 860.76
46 MICHAELA JÄRNESJÖ, Skästa RidcenterCARAVAGGIO 865.51
47 THERÉSE GARDSTRÖM, Märsta RKBROKERS NICO 865.96
48 SOFIA HELMRICH, Hamre RKEMILIO 38 866.17
49 AMANDA GULLSTRÖM, Årsta Runstens SportLORD GREYSTOKE 873.19
50 MARIA SELANDER, Märsta RKCARON 877.08
51 ZAZZA SKÄRFSTAD, Hamre RKBEL MONDO 980.05
52 ANNIKA KNAUST, Trosa-Vagnhärads RKFREE AND EASY 1082.03
53 MALIN BROSTORP, Märsta RKCHANTELLE 1082.63
54 HUGO PERSSON, Enskede RSCHUMPING JACK FLASH S 1083.87
55 NATHALIE ADELBORG, Jump Club RSFVANCOUVER 1189.56
56 LINNEA JANSSON, Märsta RKJUST 4 ME 1267.41
57 EMMA KÅBRING, Skästa RidcenterACCOUNT 1273.07
58 BOBO FUCHS, Hamre RKNASH DE CERISYUtg
59 NATHALIE ADELBORG, Jump Club RSFCORLEONEUte
59 KATJA STELLMO, Trosa-Vagnhärads RKCASHMIR DU TEMPLEUte
59 PAULA LINTON, Hamre RKCARAMELLEUte
59 LINA LING-VANNERUS, Södertälje RKEPCOTEUte



Klass 7 1.30 - HOPPNING, AVD. B, BEDÖMNING A
Överdomare:Stefan Holmgren. Domare:Marie Wässman. Banbyggare:Roland Nilsson.
Plac. Ryttare Häst Fel Tid
* 1 LINN WÄSSMAN, Västerås RSFOU D´ESPOIR 063.19
* 1 PY JÄGERDEN, Jump Club RSFNICKE 069.85
* 1 ELLEN LÖVGREN, Trosa-Vagnhärads RKQUIERO (SWB) 071.06
* 1 STINA LILLJE, Jump Club RSFCADENCE 067.75
* 1 LINDA HEED, Trosa-Vagnhärads RKKING EDWARD 068.05
* 1 HANNA CARLSSON, Strömsholms RSFACCESS 069.61
* 1 LINN LENEKLINT, Hamre RKCAMIR S 067.33
* 1 LINDA ERIKSSON, Västerås RSLUXEMBOURG S.E 070.35
9 DANIEL SVENSSON, Strömsholms RSFYANIARA (44) 465.73
9 GRETA BERGLUND, Västerås RSCASTRO Q 467.49
11 ELLINOR LUNDIN, Strömsholms RSFMONTE FELIZ 868.42
12 VIKTOR ENDERBERG, Strömsholms RSFKAPIT¡NY 1271.91
12 PY JÄGERDEN, Jump Club RSFLAMPARD 1273.16



Klass 8 1.20 - HOPPNING, AVD. A, BEDÖMNING A:0
Överdomare:Stefan Holmgren. Domare:Marie Vässman. Banbyggare:Roland Nilsson.
Plac. Ryttare Häst Fel Tid
* 1 JENNIE JUHLIN, Västerås RSJOYRIDE 047.43
* 2 MY BERGDAHL, Jump Club RSFGAKENDA 052.83
* 3 STINA LILLJE, Jump Club RSFLITTLE BRAVEHEART 053.02
* 4 KATJA LINCESSOÖSTRÖM, Årsta Runstens SportQUISSICO DE BLONDEL 053.72
* 5 AMANDA GULLSTRÖM, Årsta Runstens SportLADY MADONNA 054.86
* 6 EMMY JARMELID, Trosa-Vagnhärads RKEQUUS ROXETTE 054.93
* 7 JENNIE ÅKERLUND, Jump Club RSFCARAMBA 055.19
* 8 KRISTINE WIMAN, Stora Wäsby FRKROBINZ KING 056.07
* 9 HANNA CARLSSON, Årsta Runstens SportBALLINTENSKIN DRUMDERRY 056.82
* 10 STINA LILLJE, Jump Club RSFSAVANNA K 057.10
* 11 MALIN ÅKERSTRÖM, Stora Wäsby FRKTOPANGA 057.38
* 12 CAMILLA JANSSON, Märsta RKUNE CARESSE 057.55
* 13 ANGELICA BEXANDER, Enskede RSGOOD AS GOLD 057.65
* 14 AMANDA GULLSTRÖM, Årsta Runstens SportLORD GREYSTOKE 059.50
* 15 NATASHA PEDERSEN, Heby RFBEACH BELLE 060.89
* 16 MARLENE LINDBLAD, Södertälje RKDONNA VAN HET GRAVENHOF 061.76
* 17 KRISTIN ZACHRISSON, Heby RFNARVA 062.19
* 18 HUGO PERSSON, Enskede RSWIGICINI 062.65
* 19 SARA LUNDIN, Salaortens RFCAPRICORN COURT 063.53
* 20 EMMA MOSSBERG, Strömsholms RSFCONTENT J 063.62
21 JENNIE JUHLIN, Västerås RSCORLEONE 064.40
22 KATJA STELLMO, Trosa-Vagnhärads RKSIENI 064.74
23 JONNA LEVAU, Heby RFDIAMOND OF ORANGE HK 064.92
24 MELLE SKÄRFSTAD, Hamre RKO-FEL-I-ANNE 065.14
25 JOHANNA JUHLIN, Hamre RKHUMBLE-BEE FACE 065.64
26 JONNA LEVAU, Heby RFTANGO P. (46) 065.85
27 JENNY ANDERSSON, Södertälje RKUBERTHA 066.14
28 DIDRIK NORDIN, Jump Club RSFBAHRAIN 066.77
29 ADELINA BREITHOLTZ, Jump Club RSFCALINOU 067.16
30 ULRIKA NILSSON, Västerås RSINDOCTRA 071.29
31 HUGO PERSSON, Enskede RSCHUMPING JACK FLASH S 071.69
32 NICLAS HAKING, Enskede RSCENTOO 073.32
33 JENNIE JUHLIN, Västerås RSINGO 175 179.46
34 MALIN ÅKERSTRÖM, Stora Wäsby FRKRAMIUS 451.13
35 MALIN IHLEBERG, Västerås RSBELLTON 452.34
36 TERESE BJÖRKLUND, Västerås RSCORDZYLA 455.18
37 LUDVIG WINGÅRDH, Märsta RKOLYMPUS 455.90
38 ELISABETH ELANDER, Västerås RSCOURBETTE 456.65
39 ALEXANDRA ERIKSSON, Lurbo RKKIMONO 456.79
40 GEORGE DORIA, Enskede RSHANCOCK 457.33
41 JEANETTE ZETTERBERG, Västerås RSMINORI 458.06
42 MIMMI FALK, Lurbo RKQUIPOS 458.62
43 LINNEA JANSSON, Märsta RKJUST 4 ME 459.78
44 SANDRA NILSSON, Skästa RidcenterWICHITA 461.07
45 CAROLA BERG, Jump Club RSFODIN 463.07
46 ULRIKA NILSSON, Västerås RSJOLIE 465.75
47 HANNAH ERIKSSON, Lurbo RKDREAM ON NQ 466.01
48 LOIS PETTERSSON, Västerås RSGUEZZ 466.48
49 REBECCA PANNULA, Västerås RSLIBERTY VIGILANTE 467.21
50 LINN LENEKLINT, Hamre RKCAMIR S 467.45
51 PERNILLA WASSBERG, Västerås RSLUCKY DANCING DOMINO 468.49
52 MARLENE LINDBLAD, Södertälje RKKILKENNY 468.90
53 FRIDA OLSSON, Västerås RSAURINDA VAN HET LEMMENSH 469.24
54 HANNA DAVIDSSON, Västerås RSCHIC 470.88
55 LINA LING-VANNERUS, Södertälje RKEPCOTE 473.47
56 MADELEINE GARPSÄTER, Enskede RSQUEEN 578.57
57 PERNILLA WASSBERG, Västerås RSCARDATCH 859.24
58 JOHANNA JUHLIN, Hamre RKKRYDDAN HÄSTAK 859.64
59 LINN WÄSSMAN, Västerås RSALIZEE 8 863.66
60 MADELEINE GARPSÄTER, Enskede RSM & M 877.26
61 THERESE THOMSEN, Västerås RSAMOR 1082.74
62 ALEXANDRA ERIKSSON, Skästa RidcenterHAPPY GOING LUCKY 1082.87
63 NATHALIE ADELBORG, Jump Club RSFVANCOUVER 1083.80
64 EMMA KÅBRING, Skästa RidcenterCAMPARI 1085.15
65 MARLENE LINDBLAD, Södertälje RKACROPOLIZ 1098.02
66 LINDA NORDMARK, Årsta Runstens SportTURN OF SPEED XX 1255.40
67 CASSANDRA ANKARSKIÖLD, Södertälje RKMEXICO Z 1379.20
68 MALIN LARSSON, Lurbo RKHARD ETERNITY 1483.48
69 MALIN KARLSSON, Skästa RidcenterSKIPTON 1485.47
70 ALEXANDRA ERIKSSON, Skästa RidcenterFOR ME 1586.15
71 SARA FORSBERG, Ridklubben Rimbo RZOHO Q 1587.92
72 TOBIAS WRANGBERG, Lurbo RKKOMETUtg
72 KELLY SCHILDBERGLIND, Årsta Runstens SportEASY TO LIKEUtg
74 ANNA-CLARA PETTERSSON, Strömsholms RSFCORINTO LS LA SILLAUte
74 HANNA BELIN, Västerås RSULTIEMEUte
74 CAMILLA ERIKSSON, Salaortens RFDRAGONFLYUte
74 MATHILDA HAGSTRÖM, Strömsholms RSFELIXIR VAN DE WIJNGAARDHUte
74 KAROLINA STÅLHÄLL, Årsta Runstens SportCAVALLINO RAMPANTEUte
74 LOUISE HALÉN, Lurbo RKPURPLE HAZEUte



Klass 8 1.20 - HOPPNING, AVD. B, BEDÖMNING A
Överdomare:Stefan Holmgren. Domare:Marie Wässman. Banbyggare:Roland Nilsson.
Plac. Ryttare Häst Fel Tid
* 1 THERESE NYMAN, Västerås RSEROZ 076.64
* 1 MALIN BROSTORP, Märsta RKCLARABELLE 071.04
* 1 LINN WÄSSMAN, Västerås RSFOU D´ESPOIR 061.60
* 1 PY JÄGERDEN, Jump Club RSFCORTINA P 067.01
* 1 LINDA HEED, Trosa-Vagnhärads RKKING EDWARD 068.14
* 1 ULRIKA KARNEUS, Märsta RKCASABLANCA (23) 067.05
* 1 PERNILLA WASSBERG, Västerås RSCARMA 067.94
* 1 ANGELICA JACOBSSON, Jump Club RSFCAMRAT FW (SWB) 069.30
* 1 GRETA BERGLUND, Västerås RSCASTRO Q 067.84
* 1 EMELIE LARSSON, Strömsholms RSFMISS CRUELLA DE PLEVILLE 069.44
* 1 STINA LILLJE, Jump Club RSFCADENCE 071.58
* 1 NATHALIE ADELBORG, Jump Club RSFHEARTMAN Q 074.63
13 MARIAM CISSÉ, Salaortens RFMEMPHIS 471.16
13 CAROLINE FRISCH, Trosa-Vagnhärads RKDON GRETZKY 463.27
13 JOHANNA OLESJÖ, Lurbo RKBUNNAHABHAIN 467.31
13 PY JÄGERDEN, Jump Club RSFDOUBLE CERO 472.70
13 LINDA HEED, Trosa-Vagnhärads RKCASSIDY 471.50
13 IDA ALDERNÄS, Västerås RSCALIX 465.52
13 STINA LILLJE, Jump Club RSFCANDLELIGHT K 464.89
20 STINA LILLJE, Jump Club RSFCAPRIANO 1205 868.25
20 KRISTIN ZACHRISSON, Heby RFCARDISCH 865.88
20 LINN MÅNSSON, Jump Club RSFTESORO (36) 867.61
20 LINDA ERIKSSON, Västerås RSLUXEMBOURG S.E 891.33
20 CAROLINE KAMENSKY, Skästa RidcenterCORINO 875.58
20 EMMA KÅBRING, Skästa RidcenterBERNINI Z 872.45
20 ULRIKA KARNEUS, Märsta RKCOPACABANA 869.22
20 THERESE NYMAN, Västerås RSCARLINA SB 871.31
28 THERESE NYMAN, Västerås RSEDWONDO 1292.60
28 JONNA MARTINSON, Jump Club RSFRAHNI 1268.67
30 ELLEN LÖVGREN, Trosa-Vagnhärads RKQUIERO (SWB) 1794.77
31 MADELEINE HOLM STRÖM, Trosa-Vagnhärads RKMR BLUE 2194.69
32 DANIEL SVENSSON, Strömsholms RSFCORALL Ute
32 CATHARINA TÖRNELIUS, Heby RFQUEEN TERRAUte



Klass 9 1.10 - HOPPNING, AVD. A, BEDÖMNING A0+A0 två faser
Överdomare:Stefan Holmgren. Domare:Marie Wässman. Banbyggare:Roland Nilsson.
Plac. Ryttare Häst Fel Tid
* 1 ELEONORE LANDHAGE, Västerås RSLI LILY 0 + 020.20
* 2 STINA LILLJE, Jump Club RSFLITTLE BRAVEHEART 0 + 020.70
* 3 PERNILLA WASSBERG, Västerås RSLUCKY DANCING DOMINO 0 + 021.59
* 4 CAROLINA DAMM, Västerås RSLEUTHINNE 0 + 022.13
* 5 GEORGE DORIA, Enskede RSHANCOCK 0 + 022.37
* 6 JEANETTE ZETTERBERG, Västerås RSMINORI 0 + 023.33
* 7 HANNA BELIN, Västerås RSSARTELIJN 0 + 023.76
* 8 CASSANDRA ANKARSKIÖLD, Södertälje RKMEXICO Z 0 + 023.98
* 9 LINN WÄSSMAN, Västerås RSALIZEE 8 0 + 024.62
* 10 MALIN LARSSON, Lurbo RKHARD ETERNITY 0 + 024.71
11 EMMA KÅBRING, Skästa RidcenterGRANDOVIA 0 + 025.87
12 MAJA LINDQVIST, Hamre RKCHATEZZE 0 + 026.66
13 TERESE BJÖRKLUND, Västerås RSCORDZYLA 0 + 420.56
14 IDA ALDERNÄS, Västerås RSDOW JONES 0 + 421.25
15 MALIN IHLEBERG, Västerås RSBELLTON 0 + 422.23
16 JENNIE ÅKERLUND, Jump Club RSFCARAMBA 0 + 422.44
17 MARIE LING-VANNERUS, Södertälje RKL´ESCADEUR 0 + 423.29
18 THERESE THOMSEN, Västerås RSAMOR 0 + 424.22
19 NATALIE AGERSKANS, Salaortens RFZANDOR 0 + 432.43
20 FRIDA OLSSON, Västerås RSAURINDA VAN HET LEMMENSH 0 + 941.32
21 ALEXANDRA ERIKSSON, Skästa RidcenterHAPPY GOING LUCKY 0 + 1443.77
22 JOHANNA JUHLIN, Hamre RKKRYDDAN HÄSTAK 453.80
23 IDA LARSSON, Västerås RSOCHTEN 457.64
24 PERNILLA WASSBERG, Västerås RSCARDATCH 459.29
25 LISA LÖVEDAL, Salaortens RFLIME 460.74
26 SARA ÅHMAN, Lurbo RKMAGNOLIA 466.67
27 ELISABETH ELANDER, Västerås RSCOURBETTE 570.68
28 JOHANNA JUHLIN, Hamre RKHUMBLE-BEE FACE 674.94
29 GUDRUN HOLM, Strömsholms RSFCONQUESTADOR 779.07
30 MALIN KARLSSON, Skästa RidcenterSKIPTON 861.53
31 JENNIE JUHLIN, Västerås RSARABELLA 557 881.50
32 DIDRIK NORDIN, Jump Club RSFBAHRAIN 881.74
33 ERICA BÅVENÄS, Västerås RSLOOK 883.14
34 EMMA KÅBRING, Skästa RidcenterFORT KNOX W 1180.28
35 EMMY JARMELID, Trosa-Vagnhärads RKEQUUS ROXETTEUte
35 KAROLINA STÅLHÄLL, Årsta Runstens SportMIAMI SPRINGSUte
35 PERNILLA WASSBERG, Västerås RSCANASTAUte



Klass 9 1.10 - HOPPNING, AVD. B, BEDÖMNING A
Överdomare:Stefan Holmgren. Domare:Brith Isaksson. Banbyggare:Roland Nilsson.
Plac. Ryttare Häst Fel Tid
* 1 THERESE NYMAN, Västerås RSCARLINA SB 062.62
* 1 STINA LILLJE, Jump Club RSFCAPRIANO 1205 058.47
* 1 ULRIKA KARNEUS, Märsta RKCASABLANCA (23) 059.53
* 1 VIKTOR ENDERBERG, Strömsholms RSFBANOESKACARA 060.31
* 1 NINA HAMMARSTRÖM, Enskede RSCOOGEE C 063.87
* 1 MALIN KAASIK, Jump Club RSFGENARO 059.85
* 1 MALIN LARSSON, Lurbo RKKLEOO (28) (SWB) 065.11
* 1 PY JÄGERDEN, Jump Club RSFCORTINA P 059.08
* 1 EMELIE LARSSON, Strömsholms RSFMISS CRUELLA DE PLEVILLE 066.97
* 1 THERESE NYMAN, Västerås RSLADY LOVE SB (43) 066.75
* 1 JONNA MARTINSON, Jump Club RSFRAHNI 064.24
* 1 PERNILLA WASSBERG, Västerås RSCARMA 059.84
* 1 LINN MÅNSSON, Jump Club RSFTESORO (36) 062.39
* 1 ULRIKA KARNEUS, Märsta RKCOPACABANA 060.53
* 1 THERESE NYMAN, Västerås RSEROZ 066.37
16 CAROLINE KAMENSKY, Skästa RidcenterCORINO 169.30
17 REBECCA JANSSON, Västerås RSCERIA 467.55
17 ANGELICA JACOBSSON, Jump Club RSFCAMRAT FW (SWB) 464.94
17 LINNEA CARLSSON, Skästa RidcenterCAIRO 461.13
17 IDA ALDERNÄS, Västerås RSCALIX 458.97
17 CAMILLA ANDREASSON, Lurbo RKOCTAN 462.33
22 TOVE NILSSON, Västerås RSJUNIOR 571.33
22 SARA SJÖDIN, Hamre RKBENTLEY V.D.M. 571.87
22 CAROLINE FRISCH, Trosa-Vagnhärads RKDON GRETZKY 569.35
25 JESSICA NORKVIST, Årsta Runstens SportSHAKIRA 779.67
26 GEORGE DORIA, Enskede RSBON AMI V/D BEEMDHOEVE 881.13
26 STINA LILLJE, Jump Club RSFCANDLELIGHT K 884.00
28 NATHALIE ADELBORG, Jump Club RSFHEARTMAN Q 1281.11
29 THERESE NYMAN, Västerås RSEDWONDO 14107.76
30 SANDRA NILSSON, Skästa RidcenterNOVA 1788.34
31 KRISTIN ZACHRISSON, Heby RFCARDISCH 1994.00
32 STINA LILLJE, Jump Club RSFNORDIC LINE H (3) 27112.63
33 MADELEINE HOLM STRÖM, Trosa-Vagnhärads RKMR BLUEUte

     RS-pro/HTML 02-03