Västerås Ryttarsällskap 2/9

Klass 1 1.10 - HOPPNING, AVD. A, BEDÖMNING A0+A0 två faser
Klass 1 1.10 - HOPPNING, AVD. B, BEDÖMNING A
Klass 2 1.00 - HOPPNING, AVD. A, BEDÖMNING A0+A0 två faser
Klass 2 1.00 - HOPPNING, AVD. B, BEDÖMNING A
Klass 3 1.00 - HOPPNING, AVD. A, BEDÖMNING A:1a Laghoppning
Klass 4 1.00 - HOPPNING, AVD. A, BEDÖMNING A


Klass 1 1.10 - HOPPNING, AVD. A, BEDÖMNING A0+A0 två faser
Överdomare:Stefan Holmgren. Domare:Marie Wässman. Banbyggare:Roland Nilsson.
Plac. Ryttare Häst Fel Tid
* 1 MICHELLE OLBRICH, Köpings RKKILLAWARRA 0 + 032.55
* 2 ERICA THUNBERG, Hamre RKVALKENIER 0 + 036.38
* 3 LIVIA KRECKER, Västerås RSVIENNA 0 + 036.85
* 4 MATILDA BORÉN, Hamre RKGALIANO 0 + 036.95
* 5 THERESE WATKINSON, Västerås RSSAMBALOLEC 0 + 036.97
* 6 BRITH ISAKSSON, Västerås RSGLORIA 0 + 037.52
* 7 KARIN OLSSON, Nyby-Torshälla RKXANTIPPA 0 + 041.64
* 8 AMANDA GULLSTRÖM, Årsta Runstens SportVINCEUR VANT VOORTVELD 0 + 042.29
* 9 LINN WÄSSMAN, Västerås RSGRANESSA 0 + 435.14
10 CAMILLA FORSBERG, Vänsta RFCASA-LEE 0 + 437.27
11 SABINA BOIJESJÖ, Loviseholm SportHKJARL 0 + 551.36
12 THERESE THOMSEN, Västerås RSAMOR 0 + 1972.44
13 MADELEINE HOLM STRÖM, Trosa-Vagnhärads RKMR BLUE 0 + Utg
13 LINN WÄSSMAN, Västerås RSVG POWER 0 + Utg
15 LINN SVEDINGER, Hamre RKSAN SIRO 160.05
16 AMANDA VESTERINEN, Mariefreds RKSILVER BULLET 266.80
17 CARINA EK, Västerås RSCANASTA 452.92
18 OLIVIA BORÉN, Hamre RKBACARDI 176 453.66
19 INGELA NILSSON, Västerås RSSILENT SPRING 454.87
20 THERESE THOMSEN, Västerås RSLAODIKEIA 455.70
21 JENNICA ROSANDER, Enköpings FRKAGALONKA 456.70
22 ERIKA TORRÅNG, Mariefreds RKPAUL 459.92
23 ERIKA HAGSTRÖM, Björklinge RFDE LA CHIQUE 770.32
24 ALEXANDRA LANS, Strömsholms RSFROYAL ROSE SB 853.94
25 CHRISTIN ÖHMAN, Hamre RKLEILA BEN BOCCA W 1170.00
26 JOHANNA FRIMAN, Team Aspvik RKTARA 2299.11
27 SUSANNE BRUNIUS, Enköpings FRKNO DOUBT 2368.79
28 JOHANNA HEDERSTRÖM, Västerås RSPION-GAY 2771.11
29 SANDRA NORDLUND, Enköpings FRKTRULLS EASTERUtg
30 JOHANNA GELTER, Skästa RidcenterLANDLIKUte
30 LINDA OLIVI, Västerås RSFILUUte
30 LINDA ÖHMAN, Hamre RKEASYDORUte
30 LISA SIMONSEN, Västerås RSFORDUte



Klass 1 1.10 - HOPPNING, AVD. B, BEDÖMNING A
Överdomare:Stefan Holmgren. Domare:Marie Wässman. Banbyggare:Roland Nilsson.
Plac. Ryttare Häst Fel Tid
* 1 CAMILLA FORSBERG, Vänsta RFDIABLO 055.62
* 1 KRISTINE EKLUND-OLSSON, Köpings RKDOUBLE CHAMONIX 056.12
3 REBECCA JONAS, Västerås RSGEORGE 162.08
4 TINA RATCOVICH, Västerås RSCARIZMA 857.43
4 KRISTIN ARBMAN CARLSSON, Team Aspvik RKDE NUETTE TL 849.27
6 REBECCA PANNULA, Västerås RSBRENVILLE V/D RENVILLE H 1067.65
7 SOFIA SANDBERG, Nyby-Torshälla RKCAITANA 6 1498.21



Klass 2 1.00 - HOPPNING, AVD. A, BEDÖMNING A0+A0 två faser
Överdomare:Stefan Holmgren. Domare:Marie Wässman. Banbyggare:Roland Nilsson.
Plac. Ryttare Häst Fel Tid
* 1 MICHELLE OLBRICH, Köpings RKKILLAWARRA 0 + 018.31
* 2 LINN WÄSSMAN, Västerås RSGRANESSA 0 + 019.45
* 3 SANDRA NORDLUND, Enköpings FRKTRULLS EASTER 0 + 020.13
* 4 BRITH ISAKSSON, Västerås RSGLORIA 0 + 020.14
* 5 CHRISTIN ÖHMAN, Hamre RKLEILA BEN BOCCA W 0 + 020.70
* 6 THERESE THOMSEN, Västerås RSLAODIKEIA 0 + 021.75
* 7 EMMA THUNBERG, Hamre RKDÉJ -VU 0 + 022.23
* 8 KATRIN JOHNSON, Köpings RKKIARA 0 + 022.49
* 9 ERIKA TORRÅNG, Mariefreds RKPAUL 0 + 133.90
10 LINN WÄSSMAN, Västerås RSVG POWER 0 + 419.84
11 MADELENE COSTA, Hamre RKADREAM CAME TRUE 0 + 419.98
12 THERESE THOMSEN, Västerås RSAMOR 0 + 421.98
13 THERESE WATKINSON, Västerås RSSAMBALOLEC 0 + 428.91
14 EMELIE BORKING, Norrby RSMIGHT B MAGIC 0 + 2047.23
15 SUSANNA VUCKOVIC, Köpings RKTENDOR FORTUNA 0 + Ute
16 AMANDA VESTERINEN, Mariefreds RKSILVER BULLET 376.15
17 LINNÉA KALNINS, Hallsta RKROBERT 453.79
18 AMANDA GULLSTRÖM, Årsta Runstens SportVINCEUR VANT VOORTVELD 454.58
19 ERIKA HAGSTRÖM, Björklinge RFDE LA CHIQUE 454.84
20 SABINA BOIJESJÖ, Loviseholm SportHKJARL 455.38
21 JENNICA ROSANDER, Enköpings FRKAGALONKA 456.88
22 LIVIA KRECKER, Västerås RSVIENNA 463.96
23 KRISTIN ARBMAN CARLSSON, Team Aspvik RKDE NUETTE TL 850.37
24 LINDA NYREN, Hamre RKNAPA VALLEY XX 861.34
25 CARINA EK, Västerås RSCANASTA 879.69
26 SUSANNE BRUNIUS, Enköpings FRKNO DOUBT 967.96
27 KARIN OLSSON, Nyby-Torshälla RKXANTIPPA 981.98
28 KIM JOHANSSON, Salaortens RFCURRY R 1085.25
29 LISA SIMONSEN, Västerås RSFORD 1888.72
30 ALEXANDRA LANS, Strömsholms RSFHALALA KJH 2197.47
31 LINDA OLIVI, Västerås RSFILUUte
31 JOHANNA FRIMAN, Team Aspvik RKTARAUte
31 TOVE NILSSON, Västerås RSJUNIORUte
31 SUSANNA JÄDERSTEN, Västerås RSHANNAS PUFFUte



Klass 2 1.00 - HOPPNING, AVD. B, BEDÖMNING A
Överdomare:Stefan Holmgren. Domare:Marie Wässman. Banbyggare:Roland Nilsson.
Plac. Ryttare Häst Fel Tid
* 1 EMELIE SMEDEBY, Strömsholms RSFFARMORS MIRAKEL 064.08
* 1 CAMILLA FORSBERG, Vänsta RFDIABLO 067.00
* 1 JEANETTE ZETTERBERG, Västerås RSMALDINI ASK 064.72
* 1 SOFIA SANDBERG, Nyby-Torshälla RKCAITANA 6 070.22
5 REBECCA PANNULA, Västerås RSBRENVILLE V/D RENVILLE H 470.83
6 PAULINA LISRA, Strömsholms RSFHOUDINI VAN DE HEFFINCK 867.30
7 LINNEA LILJEBERG, Salaortens RFACAPELLA 974.26
8 MATILDA ANDERSSON, Västerås RSCAMARETTO 1264.88
9 JILL NYLANDER, Enköpings RKTZUNAMI 1391.72
10 ISABELLE ROSQVIST ANDERSSON, Västerås RSDEVIL IN SHORTS 1599.14
11 TERESE BJÖRKLUND, Västerås RSSANDIE PALOMAUte



Klass 3 1.00 - HOPPNING, AVD. A, BEDÖMNING A:1a Laghoppning
Överdomare:Stefan Holmgren. Domare:Marie Wässman. Banbyggare:Roland Nilsson.
Plac.Lag/RyttareHästFelTidFelTid
 
1. Hamre Lag1 0 169.64 0 100.14
8Anna HelmrichFuture 0 58.58 0 34.61
18Matilda BorénGaliano 0 56.37 0 35.56
28Madelene CostaAdream Came True 0 59.16 0 33.37
38Erica ThunbergValkenier 0 54.69 0 32.16
 
2. Norrby RS 0 165.95 4.00 96.10
3Jaana WallinRoyal Blue Du Tintia 0 62.62 8.00 53.99
13Malin HildènDesdemona 0 55.62 0 32.81
23Emma CharlézCortzina 0 54.99 0 31.70
33Cecilia NilssonTitan 0 55.34 4.00 31.59
 
3. Vänsta RF 0 165.68 4.00 104.49
5Lisa KarlssonZycara 0 56.50 0 33.51
15Ellinor HolmkvistGeb 0 56.44 0 36.61
25Sofie LundgrenCarolus Rex J 38.00 70.00 4.00 41.28
35Matilda HägglöfFelicia 0 52.74 4.00 34.37
 
4. Katrineholm RF 0 170.27 8.00 104.24
20Saga ErikssonRobe Cluainin Ranger 0 53.09 0 29.80
30Karl Johan SundinZweimal 0 56.80 4.00 34.85
40Johanna KoskiLt Modesty 0 60.38 4.00 39.59
 
5. Västerås RS 4.00 152.91
4Hanna KleregårdSilver Mint xx 0 51.64
14Mona AndreiniLord Fecral 4.00 51.12
24Johanna HederströmPion-Gay 0 50.15
34Tove NilssonJunior 4.00 53.77
 
6. Salaortens RF Lag1 4.00 155.90
2Linnéa BergDonello 0 55.73
12Emelie WidequistLaphroaig 4.00 47.84
22Kajsa JansdotterAnsgårds Agarve 4.00 59.45
32Sara LundinUston 0 52.33
 
7. Salaortens RF Lag2 4.00 169.01
7Linda SvenssonIrco D´or W 0 54.19
17Maria SöderbergFlying High 0 60.70
27Ida KarlssonLaurelei 8.00 55.76
37Hanna LundgrenWall Raff 4.00 54.12
 
8. Hamre Lag2 4.00 178.72
1Linda ÖhmanEasydor 4.00 66.89
11Olivia BorénBacardi 176 0 53.38
21Linn SvedingerSan Siro 0 58.45
31Linda NyrenNapa Valley xx 9.00 72.53
 
9. Köping RK 12.00 171.36
6Michelle OlbrichCarte Blanche 4.00 55.75
16Malena KarlströmGuldgruva 4.00 59.41
26Sara CarlssonBlanka 8.00 64.22
36Magnus HaglundRoseanne 4.00 56.20
 
10. Gnesta RK 38.00 212.54
19Maja BäckströmFidel Castro 12.00 55.94
29Sofie RönnqvistCitylife 8.00 63.11
39Matilda LandsbergApollo 18.00 93.49

--- Inga resultat ---



Klass 4 1.00 - HOPPNING, AVD. A, BEDÖMNING A
Överdomare:Stefan Holmgren. Domare:Marie Wässman. Banbyggare:Roland Nilsson.
Plac. Ryttare Häst Fel Tid
* 1 LISA KARLSSON, Vänsta RFZYCARA 067.29
* 1 ISABELLE KOSKI, Hallsta RKCASTELLO T 063.22
* 1 KAJSA JANSDOTTER, Salaortens RFANSGÅRDS AGARVE 065.99
* 1 MONA ANDREINI, Västerås RSLORD FECRAL 056.30
* 1 JEANETTE ZETTERBERG, Västerås RSMALDINI ASK 061.72
* 1 EMMA THUNBERG, Hamre RKDÉJ -VU 073.57
* 1 HANNA KLEREGÅRD, Västerås RSSILVER MINT XX 056.12
* 1 MAGNUS HAGLUND, Köpings RKROSEANNE 059.49
* 1 SANDRA ODELBERG, Norrby RSAMARONE CLAZZICA 063.03
* 1 SARA LUNDIN, Salaortens RFUSTON 060.56
* 1 NELLY ENGDAHL, Norrby RSCARLO D`AREZZO 063.53
* 1 EMELIE WIDEQUIST, Salaortens RFLAPHROAIG 057.27
* 13 CAMILLA HEDIN, Västerås RSSAN QUENTIN 465.45
* 13 ANNA VAN DE ZANDE, Västerås RSFLYING SPIRIT 458.81
* 13 MARTINA LUNDBORG, Vänsta RFCAMILION 467.28
* 13 GABRIELLA BÄCKLUND, Vänsta RFDIAZ 472.40
* 13 MARIA SÖDERBERG, Salaortens RFFLYING HIGH 475.19
* 13 SOFIE LUNDGREN, Vänsta RFCAROLUS REX J 480.41
* 13 EMMA BERLIN, Kungsörs RKMARTÉZ 480.98
* 13 MAJA BÄCKSTRÖM, Gnesta RKFIDEL CASTRO 461.95
* 13 MALENA KARLSTRÖM, Köpings RKGULDGRUVA 483.52
* 13 TINA SVANE, Hamre RKLITTLE CANON 464.53
* 13 KATRIN JOHNSON, Köpings RKKIARA 477.22
* 13 SUSANNA VUCKOVIC, Köpings RKTENDOR FORTUNA 467.89
* 13 SARA CARLSSON, Köpings RKBLANKA 468.33
* 13 KARL JOHAN SUNDIN, Katrineholms RFZWEIMAL 465.93
* 13 LINNÉA BERG, Salaortens RFDONELLO 466.42
* 13 MICHELLE OLBRICH, Köpings RKCARTE BLANCHE 466.62
* 13 MATILDA HÄGGLÖF, Vänsta RFFELICIA 469.67
* 13 LINDA SVENSSON, Salaortens RFIRCO D´OR W 474.48
31 SOFIE RÖNNQVIST, Gnesta RKCITYLIFE 584.07
32 IDA KARLSSON, Salaortens RFLAURELEI 867.66
32 EMELIE WIDEQUIST, Salaortens RFDONDULU 863.88
32 DANIELLE SANDBERG SALACH, Västerås RSNILS L 861.52
32 EMELIE SMEDEBY, Strömsholms RSFFARMORS MIRAKEL 866.72
32 ELLINOR HOLMKVIST, Vänsta RFGEB 899.89
32 MATILDA ANDERSSON, Västerås RSCAMARETTO 860.83
32 HANNA LUNDGREN, Salaortens RFWALL RAFF 862.63
39 LINNÉA KALNINS, Hallsta RKROBERT 986.00
40 SUSANNA JÄDERSTEN, Västerås RSHANNAS PUFF 1088.11
41 LINDA SALENMO, Arboga RSCARDUS FT 1271.61
42 JAANA WALLIN, Norrby RSROYAL BLUE DU TINTIA 1698.12
43 TINA SVANE, Hamre RKLEO 2074.72
44 EMELIE BORKING, Norrby RSMIGHT B MAGIC 2290.63
45 LINNEA LILJEBERG, Salaortens RFACAPELLA 2496.95
46 ANNA FOLGERÖ, Vänsta RFLORELEIUte
46 KIM JOHANSSON, Salaortens RFCURRY RUte
46 TERESE BJÖRKLUND, Västerås RSSANDIE PALOMAUte
46 MATILDA LANDSBERG, Gnesta RKAPOLLOUte
46 SARA LINDSTRÖM, Västerås RSCAPITALUte

     RS-pro/HTML 02-03