Västerås Ryttarsällskap 1/5 2013

Klass 1 1.10 - HOPPNING, AVD. A, BEDÖMNING A0+A0 två faser
Klass 1 1.10 - HOPPNING, AVD. B, BEDÖMNING A
Klass 2 1.00 - HOPPNING, AVD. A, BEDÖMNING A0+A0 två faser
Klass 2 1.00 - HOPPNING, AVD. B, BEDÖMNING A
Klass 3 1.00 - HOPPNING, AVD. A, BEDÖMNING A0+A0 två faser
Klass 3 1.00 - HOPPNING, AVD. B, BEDÖMNING A


Klass 1 1.10 - HOPPNING, AVD. A, BEDÖMNING A0+A0 två faser
Överdomare:Kjell Wallén. Domare:Brith Isaksson. Banbyggare:Roland Nilsson.
Plac. Ryttare Häst Fel Tid
* 1 ANNELIE THEOREN, Skästa RidcenterESCUTTO 0 + 034.09
* 2 EMMA KJELLIN, Mariefreds RKPHILIPPA K 0 + 034.51
* 3 ANETTE HOLMBERG ROTH, Skästa RidcenterCARDINI CARPE DIEM 0 + 036.98
* 4 JENNIE TORSTENSON, Västerås RSFILIP 0 + 038.70
* 5 THERESE THOMSEN, Västerås RSAMOR 0 + 039.66
* 6 JENNIE JUHLIN, Västerås RSARMANI 0 + 040.60
* 7 PERNILLA WASSBERG, Västerås RSCARMA 0 + 042.15
* 8 AMANDA GULLSTRÖM, Södertälje RKAGAMEMNON 0 + 042.30
* 9 JOHANNA JUHLIN, Hamre RKSTARDUST 0 + 047.14
* 10 FRIDA HEDBERG, Köpings RKCENNY 0 + 433.47
* 11 ANDERS LUNDSTRÖM, Västerås RSSCHERZO 0 + 434.53
* 12 SARA KARLSSON, Arboga RSFRÖKEN SMILLA 0 + 434.59
* 13 LINA ROHLIN, Strömsholms RSFREBEL MAX 0 + 435.98
* 14 ANNELIE THEOREN, Skästa RidcenterFINDUS 0 + 438.78
15 MELINA NORKOLA, Västerås RSXANTIPPA 0 + 439.26
16 CAMILLA HEDIN, Västerås RSCORTEZZA H 0 + 442.22
17 CORNELIA LEITNER, Surahammars RFVOUVRAY DE SAINT AUBERT 0 + 1055.34
18 CATHARINA TÖRNELIUS, Heby RFQUEEN TERRA 0 + 1366.05
19 HANNA BROBACKE, Hamre RKWANNABE HH 0 + Ute
20 JENNIE JUHLIN, Västerås RSACOLINA 2 160.15
21 TILDA WIDERSTRÖM, Västerås RSWARINA 160.52
22 CAMILLA ERIKSSON, Salaortens RFMY BOY LOLLIPOP 449.42
23 LINN WÄSSMAN, Västerås RSVG POWER 452.16
24 ISABELLA SEGERSTRÖM, Västerås RSVALANTE 454.38
25 MATILDA ANDERSSON, Västerås RSTOSCANA MARIA 455.03
26 CHARLOTTE FREDRICSSON, Heby RFPINKSTERBOY 455.24
27 ANTONIA HAEFFNER, Strömsholms RSFZORBA (51) 456.80
28 JOHANNA WIKMAN, Fagersta RKUFRADIN 458.58
29 ROSANNA BROBERG, Loviseholm SportHKIRISH ICECREAM 562.02
30 JOHANNA JUHLIN, Hamre RKHUMBLE-BEE FACE 664.32
31 MALIN HEDBERG, Salaortens RFPHOENIX 665.17
32 SABINA FRÖBERG, Avesta RKCORTAIRE TX 666.93
33 KAJSA JANSDOTTER, Salaortens RFANSGÅRDS AGARVE 769.16
34 TERESE BJÖRKLUND, Västerås RSCORDZYLA 769.44
35 MARTIN SVÄRD, Strömsholms RSFFRAPPUCCINO 769.74
36 ISABELLE BORIN, Enköpings RKGRACEFUL (SWB) 851.95
37 DIDRIK NORDIN, Jump Club RSFXROSS COUNTRY 963.06
38 NATHALIE BRÄNNMAN, Skästa RidcenterLANDROVER 976.88
39 MALIN THUNBERG, Strömsholms RSFOLIVE GREEN 979.00
40 LINN SVEDINGER, Hamre RKSAN SIRO 1185.46
41 JOHANNA JUHLIN, Hamre RKENCHILADA PJ 1256.62
42 ROSANNA BROBERG, Loviseholm SportHKLOU MOOR 1776.06
43 TOMAS TORGERSEN, Billdals RKTIPTON 1777.13
44 DANIELA BLOMGREN, Salaortens RFCOURBETTE 1778.70
45 SANDRA PERERS, Avesta RKCALAIS 1779.33
46 LINDA ÖHMAN, Hamre RKEASYDORUtg
46 EMELIE WIDEQUIST, Salaortens RFZIDANE SRUtg
46 PERNILLA WASSBERG, Västerås RSCARDUS FTUtg
49 LINN ROSQVIST, Västerås RSELECTRA MUte
49 JEANETTE ZETTERBERG, Västerås RSMALDINI ASK Ute
49 SAMANTHA SANDY, Ludvika RKESKILUte
49 PERNILLA WASSBERG, Västerås RSCANASTAUte
49 SOFIA ERIKSSON, Skästa RidcenterVIVAUte
49 MALIN OLOFSSON, Gråbo RKGUINNESS BARONESSAUte



Klass 1 1.10 - HOPPNING, AVD. B, BEDÖMNING A
Överdomare:Kjell Wallén. Domare:Brith Isaksson. Banbyggare:Roland Nilsson.
Plac. Ryttare Häst Fel Tid
* 1 TOVE NILSSON, Västerås RSJUNIOR 056.12
* 1 ANNA BÄCKMAN, Salaortens RFACAPELLA 057.08
* 1 LINNEA HILLRING, Åsebo RSFOR REAL (36) 057.88
* 4 THERESE NYMAN, Västerås RSLADY LOVE SB (43) 162.73
* 5 OLA TORSTENSON, Västerås RSFELIX 456.05
* 6 DIDRIK NORDIN, Jump Club RSFORIGINELL FW 560.45
* 6 ANNA BÄCKMAN, Salaortens RFAQUATINI 561.42
* 6 DIDRIK NORDIN, Jump Club RSFTOSCANA 561.09
9 CAROLINE ANDERSSON, Västerås RSEROZ 665.63
10 AMANDA GULLSTRÖM, Södertälje RKMONALISA 855.23
10 SANDRA PERERS, Avesta RKSIMS QUALITY 859.53
12 PETER GUSTAFSON, Skånsta RQUELLE DAME 1065.31
12 JUAN CARLOS REY, Västerås RSCATALANA 1083.76
14 LINNEA HILLRING, Åsebo RSROYAL RASPBERRY 1274.27
14 CAMILLA HEDIN, Västerås RSWING COMMANDER 1257.02
16 LINN MÅNSSON, Jump Club RSFARI BEHN 1360.80
17 THERESE NYMAN, Västerås RSCASH FLOW 1688.19
18 DIDRIK NORDIN, Jump Club RSFCARTELL FW 1866.62
19 MICAELA BLADLUND, Hedemorabygdens RKPOWHATANUtg
19 ELLINOR LUNDIN, Strömsholms RSFVILDAUtg
19 LIVIA KRECKER, Västerås RSCALIDIE ZUte
19 THERESE NYMAN, Västerås RSCARA MIAUte
19 IDA LUNDELL, Jump Club RSFCATCH CARNOUSTIE (47)Ute



Klass 2 1.00 - HOPPNING, AVD. A, BEDÖMNING A0+A0 två faser
Överdomare:Kjell Wallén. Domare:Marie Wässman. Banbyggare:Roland Nilsson.
Plac. Ryttare Häst Fel Tid
* 1 SARA KARLSSON, Arboga RSFRÖKEN SMILLA 0 + 031.66
* 2 CAMILLA ERIKSSON, Salaortens RFMY BOY LOLLIPOP 0 + 031.80
* 3 ISABELLE BORIN, Enköpings RKGRACEFUL (SWB) 0 + 032.62
* 4 KLARA STOLTZ, Heby RFBANKETAS 0 + 033.25
* 5 EMMA KJELLIN, Mariefreds RKPHILIPPA K 0 + 033.86
* 6 MALIN OLOFSSON, Gråbo RKGUINNESS BARONESSA 0 + 033.96
* 7 MELINA NORKOLA, Västerås RSXANTIPPA 0 + 034.58
* 8 JENNIE TORSTENSON, Västerås RSCORAL 0 + 034.59
* 9 SARA LUNDIN, Salaortens RFCEDNA 0 + 034.75
* 10 MATILDA ANDERSSON, Västerås RSTOSCANA MARIA 0 + 035.01
* 11 SABINA FRÖBERG, Avesta RKCORTAIRE TX 0 + 035.17
* 12 ANTONIA HAEFFNER, Strömsholms RSFZORBA (51) 0 + 035.70
* 13 PERNILLA WASSBERG, Västerås RSCANASTA 0 + 035.81
* 14 ANN-CATRIN KIHLGÅRD, Holmstorps RFNAJAC 0 + 036.62
* 15 ANNA NIKELL, Strömsholms RSFMONEYPENNY PWR 0 + 037.23
* 16 JOHANNA JUHLIN, Hamre RKHUMBLE-BEE FACE 0 + 037.27
* 17 DIDRIK NORDIN, Jump Club RSFXROSS COUNTRY 0 + 037.65
* 18 MALIN IHLEBERG, Västerås RSBELLTON 0 + 037.72
19 LINN SVEDINGER, Hamre RKSAN SIRO 0 + 037.77
20 AMANDA GULLSTRÖM, Södertälje RKAGAMEMNON 0 + 038.95
21 ELIN KUJANSUU, Norrby RSPETITE COEUR 0 + 039.91
22 JEANETTE ZETTERBERG, Västerås RSMALDINI ASK 0 + 040.62
23 LISA SIMONSEN, Västerås RSFORD 0 + 040.85
24 TOMAS TORGERSEN, Billdals RKTIPTON 0 + 041.08
25 MALIN HOLLMAN, Västerås RSWUREEN 0 + 041.52
26 JENNY BROLENIUS, Norrby RSLUSTA 0 + 041.85
27 MALIN HEDBERG, Salaortens RFPHOENIX 0 + 431.43
28 LINA ROHLIN, Strömsholms RSFREBEL MAX 0 + 432.93
29 JOHANNA WIKMAN, Fagersta RKUFRADIN 0 + 435.31
30 CHARLOTTE FREDRICSSON, Heby RFPINKSTERBOY 0 + 436.92
31 SOFIA NORDSTRÖM, Jump Club RSFBOOMBASTIC BOY 0 + 438.32
32 JOHANNA JUHLIN, Hamre RKENCHILADA PJ 0 + 440.31
33 IDA BEJMAR, Västerås RSA SECRET 0 + 444.55
34 SARA HERMANSSON, Köpings RKEXCEL 0 + 839.28
35 MALIN THUNBERG, Strömsholms RSFOLIVE GREEN 0 + 853.80
36 SOFIA ERIKSSON, Skästa RidcenterVIVA 0 + 957.56
37 LINDA ÖHMAN, Hamre RKEASYDOR 0 + 1357.64
38 PATRICIA SVANFELT, Hallsta RKCROSSROADS ROADRUNNER 168.28
39 JOHANNA JUHLIN, Hamre RKSTARDUST 168.47
40 ERIKA TORRÅNG, Mariefreds RKPAUL 170.75
41 NATHALIE BRÄNNMAN, Skästa RidcenterLANDROVER 170.78
42 ISABELLA SEGERSTRÖM, Västerås RSVALANTE 275.31
43 FANNY FLYKT, Västerås RSSAN QUENTIN 455.43
44 LOVISA HENNINGSSON, Jälla HSFALPGIRL NOVA (67) 456.63
45 LINN ROSQVIST, Västerås RSELECTRA M 456.82
46 IDA ALDERNÄS, Västerås RSPOPCORN (SWB) 458.22
47 SOFIA SELLMAN, Team Aspvik RKANDRIS IRNA 460.67
48 YLVA HÄLLKVIST, Salaortens RFCLAIRE XX 462.32
49 LISA REGNANDER, Hallsta RKGARBO 462.87
50 CORNELIA LEITNER, Surahammars RFVOUVRAY DE SAINT AUBERT 463.10
51 HANNA BROBACKE, Hamre RKWANNABE HH 463.73
52 DANIELA BLOMGREN, Salaortens RFCOURBETTE 464.35
53 RAMONA KLAVDAL, Hamre RKSIR MALACO W (SWB) 465.69
54 JOSEFINE ENG, Enköpings FRKELLIOT GOLD 466.62
55 MARIA TANSBO, Hamre RKBRANDY 466.89
56 SANDRA PERERS, Avesta RKCALAIS 672.44
57 CECILIA SÖDER, Hallsta RKIT´S HOT 861.63
58 NATALIE HÄKKILÄ, Hamre RKBON JOVI 862.15
59 CAROLINE BERGDAHL, Salaortens RFBALOU 882.39
60 SAGA WOLGERS, Hamre RKBON SOIR LE SURSAUT 968.66
61 ANNELIE THEOREN, Skästa RidcenterOBRIEN 970.22
62 NINA FJELLSKÅLNES, Köpings RKKAWA LINE 1072.23
63 EMMY CARLSSON, Katrineholms RFOP MAN 1266.72
64 EMMA NYMAN, Hamre RKKANIA 1579.76
65 TOVE NILSSON, Västerås RSJUNIOR 1785.02
66 ALEXANDRA SJÖBLOM, Hamre RKWIND OF CAMPERI 1889.00
67 EMMA THUNBERG, Hamre RKUSTON 23111.36
68 PIA ANDERSSON, Köpings RKCOROJAUte
68 LINNÉA KALNINS, Hallsta RKLOOKINA SB Ute
68 JESSICA SVEDLUND, Enköpings RKCIARAUte
68 ULRIKA SVENSSON, Västerås RSREMINA SBUte
68 FRIDA FORS, Hamre RKVOLGAUte



Klass 2 1.00 - HOPPNING, AVD. B, BEDÖMNING A
Överdomare:Kjell Wallén. Domare:Brith Isaksson. Banbyggare:Roland Nilsson.
Plac. Ryttare Häst Fel Tid
* 1 IDA ALDERNÄS, Västerås RSDURRANT B 067.75
* 1 CHRISTELL INERUD, Enköpings RKHERBERT 059.03
* 1 PETER GUSTAFSON, Skånsta RQUELLE DAME 061.69
* 1 MARTIN SVÄRD, Strömsholms RSFENJOY LIFE 063.62
* 1 LINNEA HILLRING, Åsebo RSFOR REAL (36) 062.16
* 1 DANIELLE SANDBERG SALACH, Västerås RSNILS L 061.15
* 1 SANDRA PERERS, Avesta RKSIMS QUALITY 066.86
* 1 CARIN ZACHRISSON, Strömsholms RSFPLAYFUL E 067.36
* 1 LINN WÄSSMAN, Västerås RSCRONA Q 062.97
* 1 LINNEA HILLRING, Åsebo RSROYAL RASPBERRY 067.58
* 1 LOUISE HAAGA, Skästa RidcenterSYDNEY 067.77
* 1 CAMILLA ANDREASSON, Lurbo RKFOR POWER C 061.84
* 1 DIDRIK NORDIN, Jump Club RSFTOSCANA 067.88
14 THERESE NYMAN, Västerås RSCASH FLOW 169.00
14 AMANDA GULLSTRÖM, Södertälje RKMONALISA 171.93
14 MARIAH BENGTSSON, Avesta RKPERDITA (SWB) 171.38
17 IDA ALDERNÄS, Västerås RSLES PAUL 275.94
17 ELLINOR LUNDIN, Strömsholms RSFVILDA 272.16
19 JOSEFINE IVARSSON, Köpings RKCELVIN B 377.54
19 DIDRIK NORDIN, Jump Club RSFCARTELL FW 377.65
19 EMMA SJÖDIN, Hamre RKCARESSE 377.83
19 LIVIA KRECKER, Västerås RSCALIDIE Z 379.20
23 JUAN CARLOS REY, Västerås RSCATALANA 481.11
23 CAMILLA ANDREASSON, Lurbo RKFOR PASSION C 464.48
23 JENNIFER MARKLUND, Arboga RSANDERSERS TROY 459.84
23 DIDRIK NORDIN, Jump Club RSFCALLUNA XC 465.37
23 LOIS PETTERSSON, Västerås RSGUST MAN 483.06
23 MICAELA BLADLUND, Hedemorabygdens RKPOWHATAN 462.76
23 ANN LIWING, Årsta Runstens SportQUEEN ELISABETH 466.43
30 ANN LIWING, Årsta Runstens SportCORINNE 571.45
30 ANN LIWING, Årsta Runstens SportGALICIA 568.38
32 ANNA GUNSTAD BÄCKMAN, Stora Ekeby RKMAD OF SPRING 864.56
32 ANN LIWING, Årsta Runstens SportCHAIRMANS GIRL 867.99
34 SUSANNA HARJALUOMA, Strömsholms RSFINDIGO (SWB) 986.44
34 CAMILLA HEDIN, Västerås RSWING COMMANDER 968.12
36 JENNIE JUHLIN, Västerås RSCASSY WHITE 1075.42
37 THERESE NYMAN, Västerås RSCARA MIA 1299.21
38 TIIA HAUTALA, Västerås RSCARIZMA 1579.30
39 EMMA JONSSON, Vänsta RFDOLORES 1786.67
40 ANNA-CLARA PETTERSSON, Strömsholms RSFLISBETH 18104.55
41 JÖRGEN GUSTAVSON, Stockholms FRKP. HAPPY BOY 27109.24
42 CAROLINE ANDERSSON, Västerås RSEROZUte
42 KAROLINA GUSTAVSON, Sportriders HSFHAPPY DAYUte



Klass 3 1.00 - HOPPNING, AVD. A, BEDÖMNING A0+A0 två faser
Överdomare:Kjell Wallén. Domare:Marie Wässman. Banbyggare:Roland Nilsson.
Plac. Ryttare Häst Fel Tid
* 1 KLARA STOLTZ, Heby RFBANKETAS 0 + 022.20
* 2 ANNELIE THEOREN, Skästa RidcenterOBRIEN 0 + 023.79
* 3 LISA REGNANDER, Hallsta RKGARBO 0 + 024.68
* 4 IDA ALDERNÄS, Västerås RSPOPCORN (SWB) 0 + 027.36
* 5 ALEXANDRA SJÖBLOM, Hamre RKWIND OF CAMPERI 0 + 027.70
* 6 SOFIA NORDSTRÖM, Jump Club RSFBOOMBASTIC BOY 0 + 028.00
* 7 ANNA NIKELL, Strömsholms RSFMONEYPENNY PWR 0 + 028.07
* 8 JENNY BROLENIUS, Norrby RSLUSTA 0 + 029.61
* 9 LINNEA LILJEBERG, Salaortens RFAQUIRA 0 + 032.19
10 EMMA THUNBERG, Hamre RKUSTON 0 + 036.73
11 FANNY FLYKT, Västerås RSSAN QUENTIN 0 + 423.55
12 MALIN HOLLMAN, Västerås RSWUREEN 0 + 426.65
13 ERIKA TORRÅNG, Mariefreds RKPAUL 0 + 430.55
14 NINA FJELLSKÅLNES, Köpings RKKAWA LINE 0 + Utg
15 CECILIA SÖDER, Hallsta RKIT´S HOT 436.58
16 PATRICIA SVANFELT, Hallsta RKCROSSROADS ROADRUNNER 437.18
17 NATALIE HÄKKILÄ, Hamre RKBON JOVI 437.21
18 EMMA NYMAN, Hamre RKKANIA 440.81
19 ELIN KUJANSUU, Norrby RSPETITE COEUR 441.47
20 YLVA HÄLLKVIST, Salaortens RFCLAIRE XX 441.82
21 MARIA TANSBO, Hamre RKBRANDY 650.21
22 ANN-CATRIN KIHLGÅRD, Holmstorps RFNAJAC 652.97
23 LINN MÅNSSON, Jump Club RSFBALOU 653.28
24 RAMONA KLAVDAL, Hamre RKSIR MALACO W (SWB) 756.63
25 EMMY CARLSSON, Katrineholms RFOP MAN 842.58
26 LISA SIMONSEN, Västerås RSFORD 1154.61
27 SARA HERMANSSON, Köpings RKEXCEL 1238.60
28 PIA ANDERSSON, Köpings RKCOROJA 1258.78
29 IDA BEJMAR, Västerås RSA SECRET 1853.27
30 SAGA WOLGERS, Hamre RKBON SOIR LE SURSAUT 2042.08
31 LOVISA HENNINGSSON, Jälla HSFALPGIRL NOVA (67) 2786.55
32 LINNÉA FORSGÅRD, Västerås RSGLORIUSUte
32 FRIDA FORS, Hamre RKVOLGAUte
32 LINNÉA KALNINS, Hallsta RKLOOKINA SB Ute
32 JESSICA SVEDLUND, Enköpings RKCIARAUte



Klass 3 1.00 - HOPPNING, AVD. B, BEDÖMNING A
Överdomare:Kjell Wallén. Domare:Marie Wässman. Banbyggare:Roland Nilsson.
Plac. Ryttare Häst Fel Tid
* 1 ANN LIWING, Årsta Runstens SportQUEEN ELISABETH 039.15
* 1 MARIAH BENGTSSON, Avesta RKPERDITA (SWB) 038.77
* 1 ANNA GUNSTAD BÄCKMAN, Stora Ekeby RKMAD OF SPRING 037.26
* 1 ALEXANDRA ERIKSSON, Skästa RidcenterFOR ME 043.48
* 1 ANN LIWING, Årsta Runstens SportCORINNE 040.62
* 1 ANNA-CLARA PETTERSSON, Strömsholms RSFLISBETH 040.94
* 1 JENNIFER MARKLUND, Arboga RSANDERSERS TROY 036.25
* 1 IDA ALDERNÄS, Västerås RSLES PAUL 044.07
* 1 EMMA SJÖDIN, Hamre RKCARESSE 041.91
* 1 ANN LIWING, Årsta Runstens SportGALICIA 040.95
* 1 LOIS PETTERSSON, Västerås RSGUST MAN 047.95
* 1 CARIN ZACHRISSON, Strömsholms RSFPLAYFUL E 040.38
* 1 LINN WÄSSMAN, Västerås RSCRONA Q 033.64
* 1 CATARINA ESPMARK, Enköpings RKBALDER IES 049.39
* 1 LINN MÅNSSON, Jump Club RSFARI BEHN 038.94
16 CHRISTELL INERUD, Enköpings RKHERBERT 445.37
16 SUSANNA HARJALUOMA, Strömsholms RSFINDIGO (SWB) 443.02
16 JENNIE JUHLIN, Västerås RSCASSY WHITE 444.66
16 PERNILLA WASSBERG, Västerås RSTORA 439.94
16 AMANDA TURUNEN, Baståsens RKQUICK STEP 446.06
16 DANIELLE SANDBERG SALACH, Västerås RSNILS L 439.18
16 ANN LIWING, Årsta Runstens SportCHAIRMANS GIRL 440.41
23 YANNIC JÖNSSON, Hallsta RKCANASTA 844.85
23 JOSEFINE IVARSSON, Köpings RKCELVIN B 849.20
25 YANNIC JÖNSSON, Hallsta RKBEATRIX KIDDO 1770.94
26 EMMA JONSSON, Vänsta RFDOLORESUte
26 SANDRA KAPLIN, Hamre RKCOOPERUte
26 TIIA HAUTALA, Västerås RSCARIZMAUte
26 KAROLINA GUSTAVSON, Sportriders HSFHAPPY DAYUte

     RS-pro/HTML 02-03