Resultat Västerås Ryttarsällskap 10/9 - 11/9

Klass 1 1.40 - HOPPNING, BEDÖMNING A0+A0 två faser
Klass 2 1.30 - HOPPNING, BEDÖMNING A:0 Lollos Memorial Mini Derby
Klass 3 1.20 - HOPPNING, AVD. A, BEDÖMNING A0+A0 två faser
Klass 3 1.20 - HOPPNING, AVD. B, BEDÖMNING A
Klass 4 1.10 - HOPPNING, AVD. A, BEDÖMNING A:0
Klass 4 1.10 - HOPPNING, AVD. B, BEDÖMNING A
Klass 5 1.00 - HOPPNING, AVD. A, BEDÖMNING A0+A0 två faser
Klass 5 1.00 - HOPPNING, AVD. B, BEDÖMNING A
Klass 6 1.00 - HOPPNING, AVD. A, BEDÖMNING A0+A0 två faser
Klass 6 1.00 - HOPPNING, AVD. B, BEDÖMNING A


Klass 1 1.40 - HOPPNING, BEDÖMNING A0+A0 två faser
Överdomare:Lars Bergström. Domare:Brith Isaksson. Banbyggare:Roland Nilsson.
Plac. Ryttare Häst Fel Tid
* 1 KASPAR HÅLLSTEN, Jump Club RSFCALIDO V/H KLAVERTJE VIE 0 + 429.56
* 2 SANDRA GERDIN, Team Aspvik RKCORNEA K 569.25
* 3 EMMA LUNDELL, Jump Club RSFTABATINGA 571.16
4 ELINOR LANDING, Årsta Runstens SportATHOS 571.31
5 JANNICA FERNSTRÖM, Märsta RKMOONSTONE 863.55
6 EBBA JOHANSSON, Jump Club RSFWEDNESDAY SURPRICE 968.67
7 JOSEFINE KARLSSON, Jump Club RSFNOVA 1266.89
8 SOFIE BERGLING, Stockholms FRKLA MARRON 1267.64
9 HANNA ANKNER ROSEEN, Enköpings RKQUILLEN VAN DE Q8 1368.17
10 REBECCA PANNULA, Västerås RSLIBERTY VIGILANTE 1666.07
11 REBECCA JANSSON, Strömsholms RSFPOETICS TUDELU FLBUte
11 JENNIE BRÄNNMAN, Skästa RidcenterVICTOR D.D.H.Ute



Klass 2 1.30 - HOPPNING, BEDÖMNING A:0 Lollos Memorial Mini Derby
Överdomare:Lars Bergström. Domare:Brith Isaksson. Banbyggare:Roland Nilsson.
Plac. Ryttare Häst Fel Tid
* 1 KASPAR HÅLLSTEN, Jump Club RSFCALYPSO V/H KLAVERTJE VI 0119.47
* 2 FREDRIC KAMENSKY, Skästa RidcenterAPPLE KJ 0123.33
* 3 EBBA JOHANSSON, Jump Club RSFCAN´T BUY ME LOVE 0125.20
* 4 EMMA LUNDELL, Jump Club RSFNICKIE MILL AER 0132.68
* 5 IDA ELIASES HALLKLINT, Storbyns RMAESTRO 4118.30
* 6 REBECCA JANSSON, Strömsholms RSFPOETICS TUDELU FLB 4119.41
* 7 EMELIE LARSSON, Avesta RKTURBINE 4120.52
* 8 REBECCA PANNULA, Västerås RSLITTLEFOOT 5 4122.60
9 REBECKA TUVESSON, Hamre RKLIEBE BARONIN F 4123.11
10 EMMA MALM, Märsta RKZELMA 4126.11
11 IDA ALDERNÄS, Västerås RSAISCHA 4127.72
12 ISABELL LINDGREN STOOR, Västerås RSCYBERAX 4127.79
13 SARA HAGA, Team Aspvik RKZOWAT CL 4132.98
14 SISSELA SMITH, Heby RFBAHIA CABANA 8122.03
15 PAULA LINTON, Stora Ekeby RKCARAMELLE 8132.24
16 HELENA LUNDBÄCK, Ridklubben EkenryttaCAMELIA VON BAY 8133.88
17 REBECCA JANSSON, Strömsholms RSFCOLGRAFF 8138.04
18 MIMMI FALK, Jump Club RSFQUIPOS 8153.24
19 CAMILLA ANDREASSON, Märsta RKCARERA 12130.97
20 CAMILLA ANDREASSON, Märsta RKMEMPHIZ 12134.69
21 LOIS PETTERSSON, Västerås RSGRAND BEAUTY 16129.40
22 SOFIA AHLM, Västerås RSTIARA ROSE 16132.01
23 CAMILLA ÅHL, Jälla HSFBARRICHELLO 19148.41
24 CAMILLA ANDREASSON, Märsta RKMAGNOLIA 24151.71
25 HANNA ANKNER ROSEEN, Enköpings RKQUILLEN VAN DE Q8Ute
25 GRETA BERGLUND, Västerås RSTERRACOTTAUte
25 JENNIE BRÄNNMAN, Skästa RidcenterVICTOR D.D.H.Ute
25 SOFIE BERGLING, Stockholms FRKLA MARRONUte
25 HELENA LUNDBÄCK, Ridklubben EkenryttaBUKOWSKIS SEVILLAUte
25 HANNA ERIKSSON, Storbyns RCARLITOUte
25 FREDRIC KAMENSKY, Skästa RidcenterDEPARTA VAN DE PIETAKKERUte



Klass 3 1.20 - HOPPNING, AVD. A, BEDÖMNING A0+A0 två faser
Överdomare:Lars Bergström. Domare:Brith Isaksson. Banbyggare:Roland Nilsson.
Plac. Ryttare Häst Fel Tid
* 1 LINN WÄSSMAN, Västerås RSCHIEMSEE F 0 + 027.97
* 2 SARA HEED, Bollnäs RSEGERS MADAM 0 + 030.91
* 3 SARA HAGA, Team Aspvik RKZOWAT CL 0 + 033.20
* 4 IDA EKHOLM, Skästa RidcenterLARSS DES ISLES 0 + 430.95
* 5 REBECCA JANSSON, Strömsholms RSFVELOX 0 + 541.93
* 6 NATHALIE BRÄNNMAN, Skästa RidcenterLANDROVER 0 + 643.32
* 7 SANDRA ÅHL, Enköpings RKKILLER VA 0 + 748.31
* 8 JOANNA NÄRLING, Vänsta RFZAZA 0 + 942.45
* 9 EMMA MALM, Märsta RKZELMA 154.59
10 FREDRIC KAMENSKY, Skästa RidcenterAPPLE KJ 155.40
11 JEANETTE ZETTERBERG, Västerås RSMINORI 449.45
12 REBECKA TUVESSON, Hamre RKLIEBE BARONIN F 450.38
13 JOSEFIN ENGLUND, Västerås RS2 STEPS AHEAD 450.74
14 SANDRA GERDIN, Team Aspvik RKCORNEA K 450.85
15 LOIS PETTERSSON, Västerås RSGRAND BEAUTY 451.12
16 MALIN IHLEBERG, Västerås RSBELLTON 451.34
17 PAULA LINTON, Stora Ekeby RKSALVIA 452.73
18 CAROLINE LILLKULL, Västerås RSACE OF BASE 453.87
19 SARA DUNBÄCK, Västerås RSBRITNEY SPEARS 554.04
20 MARIAM CISSÉ, Salaortens RFMONTANA 555.10
21 JOHANNA JUHLIN, Hamre RKKRYDDAN HÄSTAK 851.85
22 LINNEA CARLSSON, Strömsholms RSFSHELLMONT GYPSY DIAMOND 853.59
23 IDA EKHOLM, Skästa RidcenterCALERO 869.22
24 LINA THIEDEJOHANSSON, Västerås RSNATELL 954.33
25 JENNIE BRÄNNMAN, Skästa RidcenterFURIOSA 957.96
26 JOHANNA JUHLIN, Hamre RKHUMBLE-BEE FACE 1077.35
27 FRIDA OLSSON, Västerås RSAURINDA VAN HET LEMMENSH 1373.64
28 GRETA BERGLUND, Västerås RSTERRACOTTAUte
28 ELINOR LANDING, Årsta Runstens SportBERENIKEUte
28 SOFIA ANDERSSON, Ridklubben EkenryttaCHEYENNE CHARLESUte
28 HANNA BELIN, Västerås RSULTIEMEUte
28 FREDRIC KAMENSKY, Skästa RidcenterDEPARTA VAN DE PIETAKKERUte
28 CAMILLA ÅHL, Jälla HSFBARRICHELLOUte



Klass 3 1.20 - HOPPNING, AVD. B, BEDÖMNING A
Överdomare:Lars Bergström. Domare:Brith Isaksson. Banbyggare:Roland Nilsson.
Plac. Ryttare Häst Fel Tid
* 1 GRETA BERGLUND, Västerås RSCASTRO Q 095.09
* 2 HELENA LUNDBÄCK, Ridklubben EkenryttaCLOVIO AF BAY 487.44
* 2 KASPAR HÅLLSTEN, Jump Club RSFLEONARDO 497.18
* 2 MIKAEL BERGGREN, Falu RSAQUA VERA 491.14
* 2 JENNIFER WIGH, Heby RFANTRAX 4100.64
* 2 JOSEFINE KARLSSON, Jump Club RSFBISCAYA RAY 493.66
* 2 IDA ALDERNÄS, Västerås RSFIMPE 485.67
8 FREDRIK KNUTSSON, Märsta RKSIMPLY ROGER B 897.14
8 ELIN BJURENVALL, Storbyns RKILGOBBIN LILY 892.32
8 HELENA LUNDBÄCK, Ridklubben EkenryttaCRUZMYNTA 8100.05
11 HELENA LUNDBÄCK, Ridklubben EkenryttaALLEZ 10115.24
12 SISSELA SMITH, Heby RFZAZA 12100.98
13 MICHELLE LENNINGS, Salaortens RFALICANTEUte



Klass 4 1.10 - HOPPNING, AVD. A, BEDÖMNING A:0
Överdomare:Lars Bergström. Domare:Marie Wässman. Banbyggare:Roland Nilsson.
Plac. Ryttare Häst Fel Tid
* 1 MALIN THUNBERG, Stora Ekeby RKLA-TOYA 055.93
* 2 ELEONORE LANDHAGE, Strömsholms RSFLI LILY 056.23
* 3 MALIN IHLEBERG, Västerås RSBELLTON 057.76
* 4 JENNIE HALLSTRÖM, Vänsta RFHURRY UP S 057.80
* 5 KIM JOHANSSON, Salaortens RFRELEVANT 058.05
* 6 ELIN HULTMAN, Örebro FRKQUITE HAPPY 058.23
* 7 KIM JOHANSSON, Salaortens RFSTANCIANO 058.55
* 8 EMMA OLSSON, Salaortens RFRIBOT 059.59
* 9 JEANETTE ZETTERBERG, Västerås RSMINORI 060.36
* 10 ULRIKA SUNDSTRÖM, Märsta RKVOULE VOUX 060.65
11 HANNA BELIN, Västerås RSSARTELIJN 061.24
12 LISA LÖVEDAL, Salaortens RFLIME 061.65
13 JOSEFIN ENGLUND, Västerås RS2 STEPS AHEAD 062.08
14 CAMILLA STRÖMBERG, Årsta Runstens SportCORAT 063.34
15 ELINOR LANDING, Årsta Runstens SportLADYLIKE II 063.55
16 LINNEA CARLSSON, Strömsholms RSFSHELLMONT GYPSY DIAMOND 065.04
17 FRIDA SÖDER, Heby RFYELLOW ECSTACY 066.00
18 HELENA LUNDBÄCK, Ridklubben EkenryttaCAMELIA VON BAY 066.79
19 HELENA LUNDBÄCK, Ridklubben EkenryttaZIGGY STARDUST 068.96
20 HELENA LUNDBÄCK, Ridklubben EkenryttaBUKOWSKIS SEVILLA 169.11
21 HANNA NILSSON, Strömsholms RSFWILDEMAN VAN´T KRUISVELD 172.17
22 ANNA LEDIN, Västerås RSOLIVIA 452.87
23 SARA HEED, Bollnäs RSEGERS MADAM 454.23
24 IDA KARLSSON, Salaortens RFMERRY ANNBELL 459.86
25 CAMILLA ERIKSSON, Salaortens RFMY BOY LOLLIPOP (SWB) 460.73
26 CAROLINE LILLKULL, Västerås RSACE OF BASE 460.85
27 TILDA WIDERSTRÖM, Västerås RSWARINA 468.68
28 SANDRA PERSSON, Västerås RSRASSEL 860.67
29 ULRIKA JANSSON, Västerås RSEMBLA 864.22
30 SANNA HELLBLOMBJÖRN, Hamre RKLIGHT BLUE 970.44
31 JOSEFINE KARLSSON, Jump Club RSFLEF 986.14
32 LISA REGNANDER, Hallsta RKZARAGOZA 1092.06
33 IDA WALLTIN, Enköpings RKWANILLA (SWB) 1264.05
34 LINA THIEDEJOHANSSON, Västerås RSNATELL 1267.21
35 EVA STRAUBE, Västerås RSDOW JONES 1370.48
36 MONICA ANDERSSON, Åsebo RSJARL 1476.86
37 ELSA FALK, Björklinge RFFAENNA 1577.79
38 JOHANNA WESTERLUND, Salaortens RFWANESSA 1788.23
39 KARIN VEDBERG, Salaortens RFCHABLISUte



Klass 4 1.10 - HOPPNING, AVD. B, BEDÖMNING A
Överdomare:Lars Bergström. Domare:Marie Wässman. Banbyggare:Roland Nilsson.
Plac. Ryttare Häst Fel Tid
* 1 HELENA LUNDBÄCK, Ridklubben EkenryttaCRUZMYNTA 068.61
* 1 SARA SJÖDIN, Hamre RKBENTLEY V.D.M. 068.32
* 1 ANETTE HOLMBERG ROTH, Vänsta RFCARDINI CARPE DIEM 067.89
* 1 JOSEFINE KARLSSON, Jump Club RSFBA DA BOEM 073.32
* 1 HELENA LUNDBÄCK, Ridklubben EkenryttaALLEZ 068.48
6 KASPAR HÅLLSTEN, Jump Club RSFLEONARDO 175.71
6 LINA WALLIN, Skästa RidcenterCAYMAN (SWB) 174.12
8 CATHARINA TÖRNELIUS, Heby RFQUEEN TERRA 467.03
8 JOSEFINE KARLSSON, Jump Club RSFBISCAYA RAY 473.48
8 SARA KARLSSON, Eskilstunaortens RFFRÖKEN SMILLA (SWB) 470.01
8 ELINOR LANDING, Årsta Runstens SportBALLY BOY 470.46
8 HELENA LUNDBÄCK, Ridklubben EkenryttaCLOVIO AF BAY 464.60
8 ELIN INGELSBERG, Strömsholms RSFL´S MURCIELAGO 487.78
14 EVA-LENA LETTESJÖ, Team Aspvik RKRIMINI 1097.54
14 MIKAELA BOSTRÖM, Hamre RKMAXIMUS (SWB) 1081.52
16 CRISTEL NYQVIST, Glanshammars RyttarnEBBA 1182.66
16 KASPAR HÅLLSTEN, Jump Club RSFAPEX 1199.25
18 BRITH ISAKSSON, Västerås RSGLORIA 2294.35



Klass 5 1.00 - HOPPNING, AVD. A, BEDÖMNING A0+A0 två faser
Överdomare:Lars Bergström. Domare:Marie Wässman. Banbyggare:Roland Nilsson.
Plac. Ryttare Häst Fel Tid
* 1 MALIN THUNBERG, Stora Ekeby RKLA-TOYA 0 + 022.02
* 2 MALIN RÖRBRINK, Västerås RSRUBICONN 0 + 022.25
* 3 ELIN HULTMAN, Örebro FRKQUITE HAPPY 0 + 022.31
* 4 KIM JOHANSSON, Salaortens RFRELEVANT 0 + 022.59
* 5 KIM JOHANSSON, Salaortens RFSTANCIANO 0 + 022.75
* 6 MALIN IHLEBERG, Västerås RSBELLTON 0 + 022.93
* 7 HANNA BELIN, Västerås RSSARTELIJN 0 + 023.02
* 8 ELEONORE LANDHAGE, Strömsholms RSFLI LILY 0 + 023.38
* 9 EMMA OLSSON, Salaortens RFRIBOT 0 + 024.36
* 10 LISA REGNANDER, Hallsta RKZARAGOZA 0 + 024.40
* 11 THERESE THOMSEN, Västerås RSLAODIKEIA (43) (SWB) 0 + 024.77
12 FRIDA OLSSON, Västerås RSCARAMELL 0 + 025.25
13 JOHANNA WESTERLUND, Salaortens RFWANESSA 0 + 025.48
14 LISA LING, Hallsta RKGARINCHA 0 + 025.91
15 ULRIKA SVENSSON, Jump Club RSFREMINA SB 0 + 026.36
16 LINDA NYREN, Hamre RKNAPA VALLEY XX 0 + 026.57
17 LISA LÖVEDAL, Salaortens RFLIME 0 + 026.61
18 LINA WALLIN, Skästa RidcenterCAYMAN (SWB) 0 + 027.04
19 CAMILLA ERIKSSON, Salaortens RFMY BOY LOLLIPOP (SWB) 0 + 027.14
20 SARA HEED, Bollnäs RSEGERS MADAM 0 + 420.27
21 CARINA EK, Västerås RSCANASTA 0 + Ute
22 TOVE NILSSON, Västerås RSSORBONNE 442.38
23 IDA KARLSSON, Salaortens RFMERRY ANNBELL 446.98
24 YLVA HÄLLKVIST, Salaortens RFCLAIRE XX 447.33
25 EVA STRAUBE, Västerås RSDOW JONES 448.45
26 LISA SIMONSEN, Västerås RSFORD 448.99
27 JOHANNA SÖDERQVIST, Hamre RKCEST LA VIE SH 449.88
28 SANDRA PERSSON, Västerås RSRASSEL 451.92
29 IDA WALLTIN, Enköpings RKWANILLA (SWB) 453.52
30 MONICA ANDERSSON, Åsebo RSJARL 455.59
31 LINDA OLIVI, Lejonbackens RFFILU 456.21
32 ANNA VAN DE ZANDE, Västerås RSPRANCER 460.75
33 RAMONA KLAVDAL, Hamre RKICE BLUE 467.43
34 IDA LARSSON, Surahammars RFOCHTEN 469.38
35 ULRIKA JANSSON, Västerås RSEMBLA 853.05
36 CAMILLA ANDERSSON, Köpings RKEMMELI (SWB) 1879.84
37 ELSA HOLMSTRÖM, Karlskrona-Lyckå RKWALL STREET 28118.48
38 CAMILLA VELANDER, Västerås RSZONETTEUte
38 KARIN VEDBERG, Salaortens RFCHABLISUte
38 HANNA KLEREGÅRD, Hallsta RKEROSUte
38 FRIDA SÖDER, Heby RFYELLOW ECSTACYUte



Klass 5 1.00 - HOPPNING, AVD. B, BEDÖMNING A
Överdomare:Lars Bergström. Domare:Marie Wässman. Banbyggare:Roland Nilsson.
Plac. Ryttare Häst Fel Tid
* 1 FELIX ULFENSTEDT, Hamre RKOBI WAN KENOBI 054.44
* 1 CATHARINA TÖRNELIUS, Heby RFQUEEN TERRA 051.31
* 1 ELINOR LANDING, Årsta Runstens SportLEOPOLD 049.35
* 1 ANNA RAUSÉUS, Örebro FRKGRACE VAN HET KASTANJEHO 050.52
* 1 CRISTEL NYQVIST, Glanshammars RyttarnEBBA 048.23
* 1 SARA KARLSSON, Eskilstunaortens RFFRÖKEN SMILLA (SWB) 050.53
* 1 BRITH ISAKSSON, Västerås RSGLORIA 050.52
* 1 ELINOR LANDING, Årsta Runstens SportBALLY BOY 051.10
* 1 SARA SJÖDIN, Hamre RKBENTLEY V.D.M. 049.51
* 1 ELEONORE LANDHAGE, Strömsholms RSFCOZY 051.79
* 1 ELIN INGELSBERG, Strömsholms RSFL´S MURCIELAGO 059.11
* 1 JENNICA ROSANDER, Enköpings FRKAGALONKA 048.95
13 ISABELLE ROSQVIST ANDERSSON, Västerås RSELECTRA M 454.23
13 JOANNA NÄRLING, Vänsta RFWILD STAR 450.41
15 JUAN CARLOS REY, Västerås RSCATALANA 885.56
15 CORNELIA LEITNER, Surahammars RFVOUVRAY DE SAINT AUBERT 855.98
15 MALIN ENGSTRÖM, Storbyns RLIARA 859.78
18 MELINA NORKOLA, Hallsta RKXANTIPPA 1077.34
19 TOVE NILSSON, Västerås RSJUNIOR 1658.31
20 TOVE NILSSON, Västerås RSNILS LUte
20 TEREZ ANDERSSON, Enköpings RKLITTLE QUINCY (SWB)Ute



Klass 6 1.00 - HOPPNING, AVD. A, BEDÖMNING A0+A0 två faser
Överdomare:Lars Bergström. Domare:Marie Wässman. Banbyggare:Roland Nilsson.
Plac. Ryttare Häst Fel Tid
* 1 TOVE NILSSON, Västerås RSSORBONNE 0 + 019.87
* 2 YLVA HÄLLKVIST, Salaortens RFCLAIRE XX 0 + 021.64
* 3 LINDA OLIVI, Lejonbackens RFFILU 0 + 022.96
* 4 LINDA NYREN, Hamre RKNAPA VALLEY XX 0 + 023.02
* 5 IDA LARSSON, Surahammars RFOCHTEN 0 + 023.60
* 6 JANE HALLBERG, Västerås RSLUCY IN THE SKY 0 + 024.33
7 CAJSA BOIVIE, Hamre RKSABRINA 0 + 025.27
8 THERESE THOMSEN, Västerås RSLAODIKEIA (43) (SWB) 0 + 025.41
9 LISA LING, Hallsta RKGARINCHA 0 + 026.10
10 CARINA EK, Västerås RSCANASTA 0 + 027.32
11 LISA SIMONSEN, Västerås RSFORD 0 + 029.69
12 RAMONA KLAVDAL, Hamre RKICE BLUE 0 + 421.52
13 MALIN RÖRBRINK, Västerås RSRUBICONN 0 + 421.96
14 JOHANNA SÖDERQVIST, Hamre RKCEST LA VIE SH 0 + 434.18
15 ELENA ASPLUND, Vretagymnasiets HästBIANCA 0 + Ute
16 LINNEA EKHOLM, Vänsta RFHELIUM IN A RUSH 270.09
17 ELSA HOLMSTRÖM, Karlskrona-Lyckå RKWALL STREET 452.91
18 CAMILLA ANDERSSON, Köpings RKEMMELI (SWB) 453.55
19 FRIDA OLSSON, Västerås RSCARAMELL 462.37
20 ANNA VAN DE ZANDE, Västerås RSPRANCER 1473.56
21 MALIN CARNESTAD, Västerås RSCAPITOL QUte



Klass 6 1.00 - HOPPNING, AVD. B, BEDÖMNING A
Överdomare:Lars Bergström. Domare:Marie Wässman. Banbyggare:Roland Nilsson.
Plac. Ryttare Häst Fel Tid
* 1 CORNELIA LEITNER, Surahammars RFVOUVRAY DE SAINT AUBERT 054.94
* 1 ELEONORE LANDHAGE, Strömsholms RSFCOZY 055.28
* 1 JOANNA NÄRLING, Vänsta RFWILD STAR 055.30
* 1 EMMA CARLSSON, Enköpings RKMY OWN 052.67
* 1 OLA TORSTENSON, Västerås RSFELIX 056.59
* 1 CAMILLA VELANDER, Västerås RSZONETTE 054.84
* 1 TOVE NILSSON, Västerås RSNILS L 065.35
* 1 LINNEA CARLSSON, Strömsholms RSFCAIRO 052.92
* 1 JENNICA ROSANDER, Enköpings FRKAGALONKA 050.05
10 TOVE NILSSON, Västerås RSJUNIOR 453.51
10 JENNIE TORSTENSON, Västerås RSCASPER 455.62
10 MALIN ENGSTRÖM, Storbyns RLIARA 461.08
13 ANNA RAUSÉUS, Örebro FRKGRACE VAN HET KASTANJEHO 880.49
14 JUAN CARLOS REY, Västerås RSCATALANA 20112.03
15 TEREZ ANDERSSON, Enköpings RKLITTLE QUINCY (SWB)Ute
15 MELINA NORKOLA, Hallsta RKXANTIPPAUte

     RS-pro/HTML 02-03